• Switch Edition
Follow
No. Player Position Debut
1 Paddy Carew L v Britain Sydney, 24 Jun 1899
2 James Carson P v Britain Sydney, 24 Jun 1899
3 Ginger Colton N8 v Britain Sydney, 24 Jun 1899
4 Walter Davis P v Britain Sydney, 24 Jun 1899
5 Charlie Ellis F v Britain Sydney, 24 Jun 1899
6 Poley Evans W v Britain Sydney, 24 Jun 1899
7 Austin Gralton SH v Britain Sydney, 24 Jun 1899
8 Alex Kelly F v Britain Sydney, 24 Jun 1899
9 Bob McCowan FB v Britain Sydney, 24 Jun 1899
10 Hyram Marks L v Britain Sydney, 24 Jun 1899
11 Frank Row C v Britain Sydney, 24 Jun 1899
12 Lonnie Spragg C v Britain Sydney, 24 Jun 1899
13 Dooee Tanner H v Britain Sydney, 24 Jun 1899
14 Peter Ward FH v Britain Sydney, 24 Jun 1899
15 Charlie White W v Britain Sydney, 24 Jun 1899
16 Robert Challoner N8 v Britain Brisbane, 22 Jul 1899
17 Arthur Corfe F v Britain Brisbane, 22 Jul 1899
18 Ernest Currie SH v Britain Brisbane, 22 Jul 1899
19 Charles Graham H v Britain Brisbane, 22 Jul 1899
20 Albert Henry C v Britain Brisbane, 22 Jul 1899
21 Norm Street F v Britain Brisbane, 22 Jul 1899
22 Thomas Ward W v Britain Brisbane, 22 Jul 1899
23 Roger Barton F v Britain Sydney, 5 Aug 1899
24 Sine Boland F v Britain Sydney, 5 Aug 1899
25 George Bouffler H v Britain Sydney, 5 Aug 1899
26 Arch Boyd SH v Britain Sydney, 5 Aug 1899
27 Wally Cobb FB v Britain Sydney, 5 Aug 1899
28 Syd Miller W v Britain Sydney, 5 Aug 1899
29 Iggy O'Donnell FH v Britain Sydney, 5 Aug 1899
30 Bill Webb P v Britain Sydney, 5 Aug 1899
31 Bill Hardcastle F v Britain Sydney, 12 Aug 1899
32 Jack O'Donnell H v Britain Sydney, 12 Aug 1899
33 Jum Sampson N8 v Britain Sydney, 12 Aug 1899
34 Alec Burdon P v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
35 Lew Evans FH v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
36 James Joyce L v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
37 Harold Judd F v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
38 Ted Larkin H v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
39 Dinny Lutge L v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
40 Johnny Maund FB v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
41 Frank Nicholson P v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
42 Charlie Redwood W v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
43 Sid Riley C v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
44 Stan Wickham C v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
45 Snowy Baker SH v Britain Sydney, 2 Jul 1904
46 Puddin' Colton F v Britain Sydney, 2 Jul 1904
47 Eddie Dore H v Britain Sydney, 2 Jul 1904
48 Jack Hindmarsh C v Britain Sydney, 2 Jul 1904
49 Billy Richards L v Britain Sydney, 2 Jul 1904
50 Jack Verge FB v Britain Sydney, 2 Jul 1904
51 Patrick Walsh N8 v Britain Sydney, 2 Jul 1904
52 Phil Carmichael C v Britain Brisbane, 23 Jul 1904
53 Alex McKinnon L v Britain Brisbane, 23 Jul 1904
54 Douglas McLean C v Britain Brisbane, 23 Jul 1904
55 John Manning FH v Britain Brisbane, 23 Jul 1904
56 Voy Oxenham P v Britain Brisbane, 23 Jul 1904
57 Allen Oxlade H v Britain Brisbane, 23 Jul 1904
58 Blue Dixon L v Britain Sydney, 30 Jul 1904
59 Francis Finley SH v Britain Sydney, 30 Jul 1904
60 Frank Futter C v Britain Sydney, 30 Jul 1904
61 Jack Meibusch P v Britain Sydney, 30 Jul 1904
62 Fred Nicholson W v Britain Sydney, 30 Jul 1904
63 Jim White F v Britain Sydney, 30 Jul 1904
64 George Anlezark FH v New Zealand Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
65 Jimmy Clarken P v New Zealand Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
66 Mike Dore SH v New Zealand Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
67 Bill Hirschberg F v New Zealand Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
68 Basil Lucas F v New Zealand Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
69 Arthur Penman FB v New Zealand Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
70 Bede Smith C v New Zealand Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
71 Mac Smith C v New Zealand Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
72 Blair Swannell N8 v New Zealand Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
73 Jack "Bowser" Barnett P v New Zealand Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
74 Peter Burge L v New Zealand Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
75 Bill Dix C v New Zealand Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
76 Peter Flanagan F v New Zealand Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
77 Tom Griffin H v New Zealand Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
78 James Hughes F v New Zealand Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
79 Paddy McCue L v New Zealand Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
80 Chris McKivat FH v New Zealand Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
81 Johnny Rosewell P v New Zealand Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
82 Norm Row N8 v New Zealand Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
83 Charles Russell W v New Zealand Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
84 George Watson W v New Zealand Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
85 Fred Wood SH v New Zealand Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
86 Bob Graves (P) v New Zealand Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
87 William Canniffe L v New Zealand Brisbane, 3 Aug 1907
88 Jack Fihelly F v New Zealand Brisbane, 3 Aug 1907
89 Edward Mandible FH v New Zealand Brisbane, 3 Aug 1907
90 Dally Messenger W v New Zealand Brisbane, 3 Aug 1907
91 Esmond Parkinson W v New Zealand Brisbane, 3 Aug 1907
92 Son Burge F v New Zealand Sydney, 10 Aug 1907
93 Danny Carroll W v Wales Cardiff, 12 Dec 1908
94 Bob Craig H v Wales Cardiff, 12 Dec 1908
95 Charles Hammand L v Wales Cardiff, 12 Dec 1908
96 Jack Hickey C v Wales Cardiff, 12 Dec 1908
97 Paddy Moran F v Wales Cardiff, 12 Dec 1908
98 Ward Prentice FH v Wales Cardiff, 12 Dec 1908
99 Rusty Richards N8 v Wales Cardiff, 12 Dec 1908
100 Ken Gavin P v England Blackheath, 9 Jan 1909
101 Mannie McArthur F v England Blackheath, 9 Jan 1909
102 Arthur McCabe FH v England Blackheath, 9 Jan 1909
103 Syd Middleton F v England Blackheath, 9 Jan 1909
104 Dinny Campbell C v New Zealand Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
105 Alf Dunbar W v New Zealand Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
106 Larry Dwyer FB v New Zealand Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
107 Brickey Farmer F v New Zealand Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
108 Harald George P v New Zealand Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
109 Herb Gilbert W v New Zealand Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
110 Charlie Hodgins FH v New Zealand Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
111 Pat Murphy L v New Zealand Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
112 Frederick Timbury L v New Zealand Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
113 Bob Stuart F v New Zealand Sydney, 27 Jun 1910
114 Leo Reynolds (L) v New Zealand Sydney, 27 Jun 1910
115 Stephen Slater P v New Zealand Sydney, 2 Jul 1910
116 Bob Adamson W v USA Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
117 Ted Fahey L v USA Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
118 Copper Kent F v USA Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
119 Lou Meibusch W v USA Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
120 William Murphy N8 v USA Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
121 George Pugh L v USA Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
122 Alfred Walker SH v USA Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
123 Bill Watson P v USA Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
124 Ernie Carr W v New Zealand Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
125 Bill Cody F v New Zealand Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
126 Hubert Jones C v New Zealand Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
127 Michael McMahon FB v New Zealand Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
128 Claud O'Donnell H v New Zealand Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
129 Dudley Suttor W v New Zealand Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
130 Bill Tasker FH v New Zealand Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
131 Fred Thompson N8 v New Zealand Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
132 Clarrie Wallach L v New Zealand Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
133 Larry Wogan C v New Zealand Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
134 David Horodam P v New Zealand Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
135 Bryan Hughes F v New Zealand Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
136 Richard Simpson FB v New Zealand Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
137 David Williams P v New Zealand Christchurch, 20 Sep 1913
138 Harald Baker F v New Zealand Sydney, 18 Jul 1914
139 Jimmy Flynn C v New Zealand Sydney, 18 Jul 1914
140 Eric Francis W v New Zealand Sydney, 18 Jul 1914
141 John Thompson F v New Zealand Sydney, 18 Jul 1914
142 Clinker Birt N8 v New Zealand Brisbane, 1 Aug 1914
143 Samuel Kreutzer P v New Zealand Brisbane, 1 Aug 1914
144 William Morrissey P v New Zealand Brisbane, 1 Aug 1914
145 Jackie Beith FB v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Aug 1914
146 Montague Massy-Westropp W v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Aug 1914
147 Clarrie Prentice P v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Aug 1914
148 John Bond F v NZ XV Sydney, 24 Jul 1920
149 Roy Chambers C v NZ XV Sydney, 24 Jul 1920
150 Tom Davis N8 v NZ XV Sydney, 24 Jul 1920
151 Viv Dunn P v NZ XV Sydney, 24 Jul 1920
152 Ray Elliott L v NZ XV Sydney, 24 Jul 1920
153 Charlie Fox F v NZ XV Sydney, 24 Jul 1920
154 Tommy Lawton FH v NZ XV Sydney, 24 Jul 1920
155 Robert Marrott H v NZ XV Sydney, 24 Jul 1920
156 Arthur Mayne W v NZ XV Sydney, 24 Jul 1920
157 Irving Ormiston L v NZ XV Sydney, 24 Jul 1920
158 Roland Raymond W v NZ XV Sydney, 24 Jul 1920
159 Clive Farquhar C v NZ XV Sydney, 31 Jul 1920
160 George McKay F v NZ XV Sydney, 31 Jul 1920
161 Geoffrey Wyld L v NZ XV Sydney, 31 Jul 1920
162 Watty Friend L v NZ XV Sydney, 7 Aug 1920
163 Onslow Humphreys FH v NZ XV Sydney, 7 Aug 1920
164 Norm Mingay SH v NZ XV Sydney, 7 Aug 1920
165 Jackie Shute W v NZ XV Sydney, 7 Aug 1920
166 Slip Carr W v S Africa XV Sydney, 25 Jun 1921
167 Duncan Fowles P v S Africa XV Sydney, 25 Jun 1921
168 John Holdsworth L v S Africa XV Sydney, 25 Jun 1921
169 Reg Lane W v S Africa XV Sydney, 25 Jun 1921
170 Otto Nothling FB v S Africa XV Sydney, 25 Jun 1921
171 Billy Sheehan C v S Africa XV Sydney, 25 Jun 1921
172 Tom Smith P v S Africa XV Sydney, 25 Jun 1921
173 Joe Thorn F v S Africa XV Sydney, 25 Jun 1921
174 Darby Loudon F v NZ XV Christchurch, 3 Sep 1921
175 Bot Stanley C v NZ XV Christchurch, 3 Sep 1921
176 Johnny Wallace W v NZ XV Christchurch, 3 Sep 1921
177 Jock Blackwood H v NZ Maori Sydney, 24 Jun 1922
178 John Taylor C v NZ Maori Sydney, 24 Jun 1922
179 Charlie Thompson P v NZ Maori Sydney, 24 Jun 1922
180 Roy Cooney C v NZ Maori Sydney, 26 Jun 1922
181 Reg Ferguson L v NZ Maori Sydney, 8 Jul 1922
182 Henry Pigott (F) v NZ Maori Sydney, 8 Jul 1922
183 Jack Bonner L v NZ XV Sydney, 29 Jul 1922
184 Larry Newman W v NZ XV Sydney, 29 Jul 1922
185 Ted Thorn F v NZ XV Sydney, 29 Jul 1922
186 Bill Marrott N8 v NZ XV Sydney, 5 Aug 1922
187 Norm Smith W v NZ XV Sydney, 5 Aug 1922
188 Bill Douglas (L) v NZ XV Sydney, 7 Aug 1922
189 Arthur Erby P v NZ Maori Sydney, 16 Jun 1923
190 Gregor George FH v NZ Maori Sydney, 16 Jun 1923
191 John Pym W v NZ Maori Sydney, 16 Jun 1923
192 Harry Tancred N8 v NZ Maori Sydney, 16 Jun 1923
193 Owen Crossman (W) v NZ Maori Sydney, 16 Jun 1923
194 Allen Bowers (W) v NZ Maori Sydney, 23 Jun 1923
195 Peter Buchanan C v NZ Maori Sydney, 25 Jun 1923
196 Ted Greatorex F v NZ Maori Sydney, 25 Jun 1923
197 Alexander Armstrong N8 v NZ XV Dunedin, 25 Aug 1923
198 Danie Erasmus W v NZ XV Dunedin, 25 Aug 1923
199 Hugh Taylor L v NZ XV Dunedin, 25 Aug 1923
200 Bob Loudon (F) v NZ XV Dunedin, 25 Aug 1923
201 John Crakanthorp FB v NZ XV Wellington, 15 Sep 1923
202 Wally Meagher SH v NZ XV Wellington, 15 Sep 1923
203 Roy Hoskins N8 v NZ XV Sydney, 5 Jul 1924
204 Ernie Ritchie P v NZ XV Sydney, 5 Jul 1924
205 Hugh Buntine C v NZ XV Sydney, 12 Jul 1924
206 Reg Foote W v NZ XV Sydney, 12 Jul 1924
207 Arthur Toby C v NZ XV Sydney, 16 Jul 1924
208 Robert Anderson C v NZ XV Sydney, 13 Jun 1925
209 Harry Bryant N8 v NZ XV Sydney, 13 Jun 1925
210 John Hill P v NZ XV Sydney, 13 Jun 1925
211 Alf Rainbow FH v NZ XV Sydney, 13 Jun 1925
212 Alec Ross FB v NZ XV Sydney, 13 Jun 1925
213 Patrick Mulligan (C) v NZ XV Sydney, 13 Jun 1925
214 Clive Bondfield W v NZ XV Sydney, 20 Jun 1925
215 Bill Laycock N8 v NZ XV Sydney, 20 Jun 1925
216 Charles Morrissey C v NZ XV Sydney, 20 Jun 1925
217 Ernie Reid C v NZ XV Sydney, 20 Jun 1925
218 Wal Rigney F v NZ XV Sydney, 20 Jun 1925
219 Colin Shaw L v NZ XV Sydney, 20 Jun 1925
220 Harold Snell SH v NZ XV Sydney, 20 Jun 1925
221 Ken Tarleton H v NZ XV Sydney, 20 Jun 1925
222 Wylie Breckenridge (F) v NZ XV Sydney, 20 Jun 1925
223 Arthur Jamieson (W) v NZ XV Sydney, 23 Jun 1925
224 Jack Ford N8 v NZ XV Auckland, 19 Sep 1925
225 Bruce Judd L v NZ XV Auckland, 19 Sep 1925
226 Harry Woods P v NZ XV Auckland, 19 Sep 1925
227 Huck Finlay L v NZ XV Sydney, 10 Jul 1926
228 Wal Ives L v NZ XV Sydney, 10 Jul 1926
229 Syd King C v NZ XV Sydney, 10 Jul 1926
230 Cyril Towers C v NZ XV Sydney, 10 Jul 1926
231 Jim Tancred N8 v NZ XV Sydney, 20 Jul 1926
232 Don Telford (L) v NZ XV Sydney, 20 Jul 1926
233 Ray Bowden L v NZ XV Sydney, 29 Jul 1926
234 Ian Comrie-Thomson H v NZ XV Sydney, 29 Jul 1926
235 Jack Duncan SH v NZ XV Sydney, 29 Jul 1926
236 George Mackay FB v NZ XV Sydney, 29 Jul 1926
237 Stuart McLaren W v NZ XV Sydney, 29 Jul 1926
238 Geoff Storey L v NZ XV Sydney, 29 Jul 1926
239 Merv Rylance (W) v NZ XV Sydney, 29 Jul 1926
240 Eric Ford W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 12 Nov 1927
241 Arnold Tancred F v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 12 Nov 1927
242 Sid Malcolm SH v Scotland Murrayfield, 17 Dec 1927
243 Malcolm Blair P v France Colombes, 22 Jan 1928
244 Ric Bardsley F v NZ XV Wellington, 5 Sep 1928
245 Robert Burge C v NZ XV Wellington, 5 Sep 1928
246 Bill Cerutti P v NZ XV Wellington, 5 Sep 1928
247 Mac Lamb L v NZ XV Wellington, 5 Sep 1928
248 Jack O'Connor L v NZ XV Wellington, 5 Sep 1928
249 John O'Donnell P v NZ XV Wellington, 5 Sep 1928
250 Myer Rosenblum F v NZ XV Wellington, 5 Sep 1928
251 Alf Smairl W v NZ XV Wellington, 5 Sep 1928
252 Bob Westfield FB v NZ XV Wellington, 5 Sep 1928
253 Bill White W v NZ XV Wellington, 5 Sep 1928
254 Bill Hemingway W v NZ XV Dunedin, 8 Sep 1928
255 Allen Munsie F v NZ XV Dunedin, 8 Sep 1928
256 Walter Phipps H v NZ XV Dunedin, 8 Sep 1928
257 Geoff Bland L v NZ XV Christchurch, 15 Sep 1928
258 Bruce Caldwell C v NZ XV Christchurch, 15 Sep 1928
259 Donald Bull C v NZ Maori Wellington, 22 Sep 1928
260 Bernard Croft W v NZ Maori Wellington, 22 Sep 1928
261 Edward Bonis H v New Zealand Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
262 Cam Gordon W v New Zealand Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
263 Harry Hamalainen L v New Zealand Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
264 Len Palfreyman N8 v New Zealand Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
265 Eddie Thompson P v New Zealand Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
266 Alan Thorpe (C) v New Zealand Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
267 Gordon McGhie W v New Zealand Brisbane, 20 Jul 1929
268 Gordon Sturtridge C v New Zealand Brisbane, 20 Jul 1929
269 Walter Bennett SH v NZ Maori Palmerston North, 9 Sep 1931
270 Owen Bridle F v NZ Maori Palmerston North, 9 Sep 1931
271 Jim Clark F v NZ Maori Palmerston North, 9 Sep 1931
272 Harold Herd C v NZ Maori Palmerston North, 9 Sep 1931
273 Tom Perrin N8 v NZ Maori Palmerston North, 9 Sep 1931
274 Jack Steggall FH v NZ Maori Palmerston North, 9 Sep 1931
275 Harold Tolhurst W v NZ Maori Palmerston North, 9 Sep 1931
276 Max White L v NZ Maori Palmerston North, 9 Sep 1931
277 Dave Cowper C v New Zealand Auckland, 12 Sep 1931
278 Kiwi Cooke L v New Zealand Sydney, 2 Jul 1932
279 Dinny Love P v New Zealand Sydney, 2 Jul 1932
280 Weary Dunlop N8 v New Zealand Sydney, 23 Jul 1932
281 Roy Lindsay W v New Zealand Sydney, 23 Jul 1932
282 Ron Biilmann FH v South Africa Cape Town, 8 Jul 1933
283 Jack Kelaher W v South Africa Cape Town, 8 Jul 1933
284 Wal Mackney N8 v South Africa Cape Town, 8 Jul 1933
285 Doug McLean W v South Africa Cape Town, 8 Jul 1933
286 Bill White L v South Africa Cape Town, 8 Jul 1933
287 Aub Hodgson F v South Africa Durban, 22 Jul 1933
288 Vincent Bermingham P v New Zealand Sydney, 11 Aug 1934
289 Dooney Hayes C v New Zealand Sydney, 11 Aug 1934
290 Ted Jessep P v New Zealand Sydney, 11 Aug 1934
291 Wally Lewis FH v New Zealand Sydney, 11 Aug 1934
292 Ron Walden L v New Zealand Sydney, 25 Aug 1934
293 Mike Gibbons SH v New Zealand Wellington, 5 Sep 1936
294 Frank Hutchinson L v New Zealand Wellington, 5 Sep 1936
295 Russell Kelly N8 v New Zealand Wellington, 5 Sep 1936
296 Bill McLaughlin C v New Zealand Wellington, 5 Sep 1936
297 Stake Malone P v New Zealand Wellington, 5 Sep 1936
298 Thomas Pauling C v New Zealand Wellington, 5 Sep 1936
299 Ron Rankin FB v New Zealand Wellington, 5 Sep 1936
300 Vic Richards FH v New Zealand Wellington, 5 Sep 1936
301 Keith Storey FB v New Zealand Dunedin, 12 Sep 1936
302 Roo Dorr W v NZ Maori Palmerston North, 23 Sep 1936
303 Mac Ramsay F v NZ Maori Palmerston North, 23 Sep 1936
304 Eric Hutchinson L v South Africa Sydney, 26 Jun 1937
305 Jan McShane SH v South Africa Sydney, 26 Jun 1937
306 Vayro Wilson L v South Africa Sydney, 26 Jun 1937
307 Keith Windon F v South Africa Sydney, 26 Jun 1937
308 Paul Collins FH v South Africa Sydney, 17 Jul 1937
309 Bill Hammon C v South Africa Sydney, 17 Jul 1937
310 Frank O'Brien W v South Africa Sydney, 17 Jul 1937
311 Alby Stone H v South Africa Sydney, 17 Jul 1937
312 Max Carpenter W v New Zealand Sydney, 23 Jul 1938
313 John Howard W v New Zealand Sydney, 23 Jul 1938
314 Frederick Kerr N8 v New Zealand Sydney, 23 Jul 1938
315 Boyd Oxlade F v New Zealand Sydney, 23 Jul 1938
316 Gordon Stone SH v New Zealand Sydney, 23 Jul 1938
317 Winston Ide C v New Zealand Brisbane, 6 Aug 1938
318 Haggis Lang P v New Zealand Brisbane, 6 Aug 1938
319 Cracker McDonald F v New Zealand Brisbane, 6 Aug 1938
320 Bill Monti L v New Zealand Brisbane, 6 Aug 1938
321 Cec Ramalli SH v New Zealand Brisbane, 6 Aug 1938
322 Mick Clifford FB v New Zealand Sydney, 13 Aug 1938
323 Trevor Allan C v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
324 Arthur Buchan N8 v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
325 Mick Cremin FH v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
326 Wal Dawson H v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
327 Charlie Eastes W v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
328 Phil Hardcastle L v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
329 Paul Johnson C v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
330 Alan Livermore F v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
331 John MacBride W v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
332 Bill McLean L v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
333 Bob McMaster P v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
334 Brian Piper FB v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
335 Bernard Schulte SH v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
336 Eric Tweedale P v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
337 Col Windon F v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
338 Ernie Freeman (P) v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
339 Max Howell (C) v New Zealand Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
340 Des Bannon FH v NZ Maori Hamilton, 25 Sep 1946
341 Don Furness H v NZ Maori Hamilton, 25 Sep 1946
342 Bruce Hamilton L v NZ Maori Hamilton, 25 Sep 1946
343 James Stone W v NZ Maori Hamilton, 25 Sep 1946
344 Cyril Burke SH v New Zealand Auckland, 28 Sep 1946
345 Roger Cornforth F v New Zealand Brisbane, 14 Jun 1947
346 Ken Kearney H v New Zealand Brisbane, 14 Jun 1947
347 Doug Keller P v New Zealand Brisbane, 14 Jun 1947
348 Alan Walker C v New Zealand Brisbane, 14 Jun 1947
349 Thomas Bourke C v New Zealand Sydney, 28 Jun 1947
350 Neville Emery FH v New Zealand Sydney, 28 Jun 1947
351 Joe Kraefft L v New Zealand Sydney, 28 Jun 1947
352 Nick Shehadie L v New Zealand Sydney, 28 Jun 1947
353 Clem Windsor FB v New Zealand Sydney, 28 Jun 1947
354 Eric Davis P v Scotland Murrayfield, 22 Nov 1947
355 Arthur Tonkin W v Scotland Murrayfield, 22 Nov 1947
356 Jack Baxter P v NZ Maori Sydney, 4 Jun 1949
357 Jack Blomley C v NZ Maori Sydney, 4 Jun 1949
358 Eddie Broad FH v NZ Maori Sydney, 4 Jun 1949
359 Roy Cawsey SH v NZ Maori Sydney, 4 Jun 1949
360 Nev Cottrell H v NZ Maori Sydney, 4 Jun 1949
361 Keith Cross F v NZ Maori Sydney, 4 Jun 1949
362 Patrick Harvey N8 v NZ Maori Sydney, 4 Jun 1949
363 Jack Marshall W v NZ Maori Sydney, 4 Jun 1949
364 Dave Brockhoff F v NZ Maori Brisbane, 11 Jun 1949
365 John Fogarty W v NZ Maori Brisbane, 11 Jun 1949
366 John Solomon W v NZ Maori Sydney, 25 Jun 1949
367 Clarrie Davis W v New Zealand Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
368 Ralph Garner W v New Zealand Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
369 Rex Mossop L v New Zealand Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
370 Bevan Wilson P v New Zealand Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
371 Bill Gardiner FB v Lions Brisbane, 19 Aug 1950
372 Keith Gordon P v Lions Brisbane, 19 Aug 1950
373 Nigger Hills W v Lions Brisbane, 19 Aug 1950
374 Fabe McCarthy P v Lions Brisbane, 19 Aug 1950
375 Donald MacMillan F v Lions Brisbane, 19 Aug 1950
376 Peter Thompson W v Lions Brisbane, 19 Aug 1950
377 Paul Costello FB v Lions Sydney, 26 Aug 1950
378 Alan Cameron L v New Zealand Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
379 Keith Gudsell C v New Zealand Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
380 Conrad Primmer L v New Zealand Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
381 Peter Rothwell FB v New Zealand Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
382 Eddie Stapleton W v New Zealand Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
383 Dick Tooth FH v New Zealand Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
384 Arch Winning F v New Zealand Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
385 Tiny Betts P v New Zealand Sydney, 7 Jul 1951
386 Murray Tate C v New Zealand Brisbane, 21 Jul 1951
387 Herb Barker C v Fiji Sydney, 26 Jul 1952
388 Brian Cox SH v Fiji Sydney, 26 Jul 1952
389 Bob Davidson P v Fiji Sydney, 26 Jul 1952
390 Lou Hatherall P v Fiji Sydney, 26 Jul 1952
391 Brian Johnson F v Fiji Sydney, 26 Jul 1952
392 Garth Jones W v Fiji Sydney, 26 Jul 1952
393 Tony Miller N8 v Fiji Sydney, 26 Jul 1952
394 Ray Colbert FB v Fiji Sydney, 9 Aug 1952
395 John O'Neill W v New Zealand Christchurch, 6 Sep 1952
396 John Bosler SH v South Africa Johannesburg, 22 Aug 1953
397 Jack Carroll N8 v South Africa Johannesburg, 22 Aug 1953
398 Mac Hughes F v South Africa Johannesburg, 22 Aug 1953
399 James Phipps C v South Africa Johannesburg, 22 Aug 1953
400 Thomas Sweeney FB v South Africa Johannesburg, 22 Aug 1953
401 Jim Walsh H v South Africa Johannesburg, 22 Aug 1953
402 Spencer Brown FH v South Africa Cape Town, 5 Sep 1953
403 Colin Forbes P v South Africa Cape Town, 5 Sep 1953
404 Vince Heinrich F v Fiji Brisbane, 5 Jun 1954
405 Paul Mooney H v Fiji Brisbane, 5 Jun 1954
406 John Pashley F v Fiji Brisbane, 5 Jun 1954
407 Gavan Horsley W v Fiji Sydney, 26 Jun 1954
408 Neil Adams P v New Zealand Wellington, 20 Aug 1955
409 James Cross H v New Zealand Wellington, 20 Aug 1955
410 John Thornett F v New Zealand Wellington, 20 Aug 1955
411 Gordon Davis FH v New Zealand Dunedin, 3 Sep 1955
412 Rod Phelps FB v New Zealand Dunedin, 3 Sep 1955
413 Don Strachan P v New Zealand Dunedin, 3 Sep 1955
414 Jim Brown H v South Africa Sydney, 26 May 1956
415 Ainslie Sheil FH v South Africa Sydney, 26 May 1956
416 Saxon White C v South Africa Sydney, 26 May 1956
417 Barry Roberts W v South Africa Brisbane, 2 Jun 1956
418 Terry Curley FB v New Zealand Sydney, 25 May 1957
419 Ken Donald W v New Zealand Sydney, 25 May 1957
420 Max Elliott P v New Zealand Sydney, 25 May 1957
421 Peter Fenwicke N8 v New Zealand Sydney, 25 May 1957
422 Alan Morton W v New Zealand Sydney, 25 May 1957
423 Jack Potts C v New Zealand Sydney, 25 May 1957
424 Chilla Wilson F v New Zealand Sydney, 25 May 1957
425 David Emanuel F v New Zealand Brisbane, 1 Jun 1957
426 Brian Ford W v New Zealand Brisbane, 1 Jun 1957
427 Bill Gunther N8 v New Zealand Brisbane, 1 Jun 1957
428 Neill Latimer L v New Zealand Brisbane, 1 Jun 1957
429 Desmond Connor SH v Wales Cardiff, 4 Jan 1958
430 Jim Lenehan C v Wales Cardiff, 4 Jan 1958
431 Arthur Summons FH v Wales Cardiff, 4 Jan 1958
432 Kevin Ryan N8 v England Twickenham, 1 Feb 1958
433 Geoffrey Vaughan P v England Twickenham, 1 Feb 1958
434 Eddie Purkiss F v Scotland Murrayfield, 15 Feb 1958
435 Tony Fox W v France Colombes, 9 Mar 1958
436 Ron Harvey FH v France Colombes, 9 Mar 1958
437 Ken Yanz F v France Colombes, 9 Mar 1958
438 Alistar Boyd W v NZ Maori Brisbane, 14 Jun 1958
439 Don Logan SH v NZ Maori Brisbane, 14 Jun 1958
440 Ronald Meadows H v NZ Maori Brisbane, 14 Jun 1958
441 Bruce Wells FH v NZ Maori Brisbane, 14 Jun 1958
442 Jack Carroll N8 v NZ Maori Sydney, 28 Jun 1958
443 Peter James C v NZ Maori Sydney, 28 Jun 1958
444 Kerry Larkin P v NZ Maori Sydney, 28 Jun 1958
445 Peter Dunn P v New Zealand Wellington, 23 Aug 1958
446 Keith Ellis P v New Zealand Wellington, 23 Aug 1958
447 Beres Ellwood C v New Zealand Wellington, 23 Aug 1958
448 Don Lowth F v New Zealand Wellington, 23 Aug 1958
449 Jon White L v New Zealand Wellington, 23 Aug 1958
450 Danny Kay C v New Zealand Christchurch, 6 Sep 1958
451 Thomas Baxter C v New Zealand Auckland, 20 Sep 1958
452 Len Diett C v Lions Brisbane, 6 Jun 1959
453 Peter Johnson H v Lions Brisbane, 6 Jun 1959
454 Bob Outterside N8 v Lions Brisbane, 6 Jun 1959
455 Ken Catchpole SH v Fiji Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
456 Mike Cleary W v Fiji Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
457 John Dowse FH v Fiji Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
458 Ted Heinrich F v Fiji Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
459 Jimmy Lisle C v Fiji Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
460 Graeme Macdougall L v Fiji Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
461 Ted Magrath W v Fiji Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
462 John O'Gorman N8 v Fiji Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
463 Terry Reid F v Fiji Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
464 Harry Roberts C v Fiji Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
465 Dick Thornett L v Fiji Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
466 Rob Heming L v Fiji Sydney, 17 Jun 1961
467 Robert Potter W v Fiji Sydney, 17 Jun 1961
468 Art Turnbull W v Fiji Melbourne, 1 Jul 1961
469 Stewart Boyce W v New Zealand Brisbane, 26 May 1962
470 Lloyd McDermott W v New Zealand Brisbane, 26 May 1962
471 Jim Miller L v New Zealand Brisbane, 26 May 1962
472 Paul Perrin L v New Zealand Brisbane, 26 May 1962
473 Peter Scott C v New Zealand Brisbane, 26 May 1962
474 Norm Storey FH v New Zealand Brisbane, 26 May 1962
475 Jim Boyce C v New Zealand Wellington, 25 Aug 1962
476 Geoff Chapman F v New Zealand Wellington, 25 Aug 1962
477 James Douglas W v New Zealand Wellington, 25 Aug 1962
478 John Freedman P v New Zealand Wellington, 25 Aug 1962
479 Phil Hawthorne FH v New Zealand Wellington, 25 Aug 1962
480 Ken McMullen SH v New Zealand Wellington, 25 Aug 1962
481 Keith Walsham W v New Zealand Wellington, 25 Aug 1962
482 Peter Crittle F v New Zealand Dunedin, 8 Sep 1962
483 Dick Marks C v New Zealand Dunedin, 8 Sep 1962
484 Les Austin P v England Sydney, 4 Jun 1963
485 Greg Davis F v England Sydney, 4 Jun 1963
486 Peter Jones C v England Sydney, 4 Jun 1963
487 Peter Ryan FB v England Sydney, 4 Jun 1963
488 John Williams W v South Africa Pretoria, 13 Jul 1963
489 Terry Casey FB v South Africa Cape Town, 10 Aug 1963
490 Jules Guerassimoff F v South Africa Cape Town, 10 Aug 1963
491 Ian Moutray C v South Africa Cape Town, 10 Aug 1963
492 Bob Honan C v New Zealand Dunedin, 15 Aug 1964
493 Dallas O'Neill N8 v New Zealand Dunedin, 15 Aug 1964
494 David Grimmond W v New Zealand Christchurch, 22 Aug 1964
495 David Shepherd N8 v New Zealand Wellington, 29 Aug 1964
496 Alan Cardy W v Lions Sydney, 28 May 1966
497 George Ruebner W v Lions Sydney, 28 May 1966
498 Ric Trivett C v Lions Sydney, 28 May 1966
499 John Brass C v Lions Brisbane, 4 Jun 1966
500 Michael Purcell F v Wales Cardiff, 3 Dec 1966
501 Ross Teitzel L v Wales Cardiff, 3 Dec 1966
502 Paul Gibbs FH v Scotland Murrayfield, 17 Dec 1966
503 Roy Prosser P v England Twickenham, 7 Jan 1967
504 Richard How W v Ireland Sydney, 13 May 1967
505 Hugh Rose F v Ireland Sydney, 13 May 1967
506 Tony Abrahams L v New Zealand Wellington, 19 Aug 1967
507 Rod Batterham W v New Zealand Wellington, 19 Aug 1967
508 Russell Manning FB v New Zealand Wellington, 19 Aug 1967
509 Ian Proctor W v New Zealand Wellington, 19 Aug 1967
510 Jeff Sayle F v New Zealand Wellington, 19 Aug 1967
511 Phil Smith C v New Zealand Wellington, 19 Aug 1967
512 John Ballesty FH v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Jun 1968
513 John Cole W v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Jun 1968
514 Arthur McGill FB v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Jun 1968
515 Norman Reilly L v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Jun 1968
516 Jim Roxburgh P v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Jun 1968
517 David Taylor N8 v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Jun 1968
518 John Hipwell (SH) v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Jun 1968
519 Barry Honan (C) v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Jun 1968
520 Stuart Gregory L v New Zealand Brisbane, 22 Jun 1968
521 Alex Pope (C) v New Zealand Brisbane, 22 Jun 1968
522 Terry Forman W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 26 Oct 1968
523 Ross Turnbull P v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 26 Oct 1968
524 Keith Bell P v Scotland Murrayfield, 2 Nov 1968
525 Paul Darveniza H v Wales Sydney, 21 Jun 1969
526 Geoff Shaw C v Wales Sydney, 21 Jun 1969
527 Alan Skinner N8 v Wales Sydney, 21 Jun 1969
528 Owen Butler L v South Africa Johannesburg, 2 Aug 1969
529 Rupert Rosenblum FH v South Africa Johannesburg, 2 Aug 1969
530 Bruce Taafe H v South Africa Johannesburg, 2 Aug 1969
531 Rod Kelleher F v South Africa Durban, 16 Aug 1969
532 Steve Knight C v South Africa Durban, 16 Aug 1969
533 Barry McDonald F v South Africa Bloemfontein, 20 Sep 1969
534 Jake Howard P v Scotland Sydney, 6 Jun 1970
535 Bob McLean N8 v South Africa Sydney, 17 Jul 1971
536 Geoff Richardson FH v South Africa Sydney, 17 Jul 1971
537 Reginald Smith L v South Africa Sydney, 17 Jul 1971
538 Peter Sullivan F v South Africa Sydney, 17 Jul 1971
539 John Taylor W v South Africa Sydney, 17 Jul 1971
540 Garrick Fay L v South Africa Brisbane, 31 Jul 1971
541 Jeff McLean W v South Africa Brisbane, 31 Jul 1971
542 Mick Barry SH v South Africa Sydney, 7 Aug 1971
543 Stuart Macdougall P v South Africa Sydney, 7 Aug 1971
544 Robert Thompson H v South Africa Sydney, 7 Aug 1971
545 David Dunworth P v France Toulouse, 20 Nov 1971
546 Russell Fairfax FH v France Toulouse, 20 Nov 1971
547 Rex l'Estrange C v France Toulouse, 20 Nov 1971
548 Dave Burnet C v France Sydney, 17 Jun 1972
549 Dick Cocks N8 v France Sydney, 17 Jun 1972
550 David Rathie C v France Sydney, 17 Jun 1972
551 Gary Grey (SH) v France Brisbane, 25 Jun 1972
552 Bruce Brown P v New Zealand Wellington, 19 Aug 1972
553 Mick Freney H v New Zealand Wellington, 19 Aug 1972
554 Tony Gelling N8 v New Zealand Wellington, 19 Aug 1972
555 Barry Stumbles (L) v New Zealand Wellington, 19 Aug 1972
556 John Cornes SH v Fiji Suva, 19 Sep 1972
557 Peter Rowles C v Fiji Suva, 19 Sep 1972
558 Robert Wood L v Fiji Suva, 19 Sep 1972
559 Ron Graham P v Tonga Sydney, 23 Jun 1973
560 Mark Loane F v Tonga Sydney, 23 Jun 1973
561 Trevor Stegman C v Tonga Sydney, 23 Jun 1973
562 Owen Stephens W v Tonga Sydney, 23 Jun 1973
563 Chris Carberry H v Tonga Brisbane, 30 Jun 1973
564 Eric Tindall SH v Tonga Brisbane, 30 Jun 1973
565 Tony Shaw N8 v Wales Cardiff, 10 Nov 1973
566 Bruce Battishall F v England Twickenham, 17 Nov 1973
567 Laurie Monaghan W v England Twickenham, 17 Nov 1973
568 Roger Davis L v New Zealand Sydney, 25 May 1974
569 Peter Horton H v New Zealand Sydney, 25 May 1974
570 John Lambie F v New Zealand Sydney, 25 May 1974
571 Paul McLean FH v New Zealand Sydney, 25 May 1974
572 John Meadows P v New Zealand Sydney, 25 May 1974
573 Ray Price F v New Zealand Sydney, 25 May 1974
574 Greg Cornelsen F v New Zealand Brisbane, 1 Jun 1974
575 Bob Brown FB v England Sydney, 24 May 1975
576 Steve Finnane P v England Sydney, 24 May 1975
577 Douglas Osborne W v England Sydney, 24 May 1975
578 John Weatherstone C v England Sydney, 24 May 1975
579 Ken Wright FH v England Sydney, 24 May 1975
580 Ian Robertson W v Japan Sydney, 2 Aug 1975
581 Rod Hauser (SH) v Japan Sydney, 2 Aug 1975
582 Jim Hindmarsh FB v Japan Brisbane, 17 Aug 1975
583 Brian Mansfield L v Japan Brisbane, 17 Aug 1975
584 John Ryan W v Japan Brisbane, 17 Aug 1975
585 Paddy Batch W v Scotland Murrayfield, 6 Dec 1975
586 John Berne C v Scotland Murrayfield, 6 Dec 1975
587 Spider Hillhouse N8 v Scotland Murrayfield, 6 Dec 1975
588 Gary Pearse (F) v Wales Cardiff, 20 Dec 1975
589 Bill McKid C v England Twickenham, 3 Jan 1976
590 Gregory Shambrook C v Fiji Brisbane, 19 Jun 1976
591 Mick Ellem (F) v Fiji Sydney, 26 Jun 1976
592 Phil Crowe W v France Parc des Princes, 30 Oct 1976
593 Martin Knight C v Wales Brisbane, 11 Jun 1978
594 Stan Pilecki P v Wales Brisbane, 11 Jun 1978
595 Andrew Slack C v Wales Brisbane, 11 Jun 1978
596 Peter McLean L v New Zealand Wellington, 19 Aug 1978
597 Steve Streeter W v New Zealand Wellington, 19 Aug 1978
598 Brendan Moon W v New Zealand Christchurch, 26 Aug 1978
599 Geoff Richards (FB) v New Zealand Christchurch, 26 Aug 1978
600 Buddha Handy P v New Zealand Auckland, 9 Sep 1978
601 Tony Melrose FH v New Zealand Auckland, 9 Sep 1978
602 Bruce Cooke FB v Ireland Brisbane, 3 Jun 1979
603 Bill Ross H v Ireland Brisbane, 3 Jun 1979
604 Keith Besomo L v Ireland Sydney, 16 Jun 1979
605 Peter Carson SH v New Zealand Sydney, 28 Jul 1979
606 Andy Stewart F v New Zealand Sydney, 28 Jul 1979
607 Phillip Cox SH v Argentina Buenos Aires, 27 Oct 1979
608 Michael O'Connor C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 27 Oct 1979
609 Tony d'Arcy P v Fiji Suva, 24 May 1980
610 Duncan Hall N8 v Fiji Suva, 24 May 1980
611 Mike Hawker FH v Fiji Suva, 24 May 1980
612 Mick Martin W v Fiji Suva, 24 May 1980
613 Mick Mathers L v Fiji Suva, 24 May 1980
614 Simon Poidevin F v Fiji Suva, 24 May 1980
615 Steve Williams L v Fiji Suva, 24 May 1980
616 Mark Ella FH v New Zealand Sydney, 21 Jun 1980
617 Roger Gould FB v New Zealand Sydney, 21 Jun 1980
618 Declan Curran P v New Zealand Sydney, 12 Jul 1980
619 Peter Grigg W v New Zealand Sydney, 12 Jul 1980
620 Mitchell Cox W v Wales Cardiff, 5 Dec 1981
621 Glen Ella FB v Scotland Brisbane, 4 Jul 1982
622 Chris Roche F v Scotland Brisbane, 4 Jul 1982
623 David Campese W v New Zealand Christchurch, 14 Aug 1982
624 John Coolican P v New Zealand Christchurch, 14 Aug 1982
625 Gary Ella C v New Zealand Christchurch, 14 Aug 1982
626 Peter Lucas N8 v New Zealand Christchurch, 14 Aug 1982
627 Andy McIntyre P v New Zealand Christchurch, 14 Aug 1982
628 Bruce Malouf H v New Zealand Christchurch, 14 Aug 1982
629 Lance Walker H v New Zealand Wellington, 28 Aug 1982
630 Steve Cutler (L) v New Zealand Wellington, 28 Aug 1982
631 Phil Clements L v New Zealand Auckland, 11 Sep 1982
632 Dominic Vaughan SH v USA Sydney, 9 Jul 1983
633 Ross Hanley (W) v USA Sydney, 9 Jul 1983
634 David Codey N8 v Argentina Brisbane, 31 Jul 1983
635 Tony Parker (SH) v Argentina Brisbane, 31 Jul 1983
636 Mark Harding P v Italy Rovigo, 22 Oct 1983
637 Mark McBain H v Italy Rovigo, 22 Oct 1983
638 Steve Tuynman N8 v France Clermont-Ferrand, 13 Nov 1983
639 Tom Lawton (H) v France Clermont-Ferrand, 13 Nov 1983
640 Bill Campbell L v Fiji Suva, 9 Jun 1984
641 Nigel Holt L v Fiji Suva, 9 Jun 1984
642 Michael Lynagh C v Fiji Suva, 9 Jun 1984
643 Ross Reynolds N8 v Fiji Suva, 9 Jun 1984
644 Topo Rodriguez P v Fiji Suva, 9 Jun 1984
645 Nick Farr-Jones SH v England Twickenham, 3 Nov 1984
646 Matthew Burke (W) v England Twickenham, 3 Nov 1984
647 James Black FB v Canada Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
648 Bill Calcraft F v Canada Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
649 Nigel Kassulke C v Canada Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
650 Tim Lane C v Canada Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
651 David Knox FH v Fiji Brisbane, 10 Aug 1985
652 Brett Papworth C v Fiji Brisbane, 10 Aug 1985
653 Cameron Lillicrap P v Fiji Sydney, 17 Aug 1985
654 Michael Cook C v France Sydney, 21 Jun 1986
655 Damien Frawley (L) v Argentina Sydney, 12 Jul 1986
656 Mark Hartill P v New Zealand Wellington, 9 Aug 1986
657 Jeff Miller F v New Zealand Dunedin, 23 Aug 1986
658 Andrew Leeds FB v New Zealand Auckland, 6 Sep 1986
659 Brian Smith FH v Korea Brisbane, 17 May 1987
660 Anthony Herbert (C) v Korea Brisbane, 17 May 1987
661 Steve James (FH) v Korea Brisbane, 17 May 1987
662 Troy Coker N8 v England Sydney, 23 May 1987
663 Steve Lidbury N8 v Argentina Buenos Aires, 31 Oct 1987
664 Ian Williams W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 31 Oct 1987
665 Julian Gardner F v Argentina Buenos Aires, 7 Nov 1987
666 David Carter N8 v England Brisbane, 29 May 1988
667 James Grant C v England Brisbane, 29 May 1988
668 Rob Lawton P v England Brisbane, 29 May 1988
669 Peter Kay P v England Sydney, 12 Jun 1988
670 Tim Gavin N8 v New Zealand Brisbane, 16 Jul 1988
671 Lloyd Walker FH v New Zealand Brisbane, 16 Jul 1988
672 Brad Girvan C v England Twickenham, 5 Nov 1988
673 Scott Gourley F v Scotland Murrayfield, 19 Nov 1988
674 Acura Niuqila W v Scotland Murrayfield, 19 Nov 1988
675 Brad Burke (SH) v Scotland Murrayfield, 19 Nov 1988
676 Dan Crowley P v Lions Sydney, 1 Jul 1989
677 Dominic Maguire C v Lions Sydney, 1 Jul 1989
678 Greg Martin FB v Lions Sydney, 1 Jul 1989
679 Tony Daly P v New Zealand Auckland, 5 Aug 1989
680 Tim Horan C v New Zealand Auckland, 5 Aug 1989
681 Phil Kearns H v New Zealand Auckland, 5 Aug 1989
682 Peter FitzSimons L v France Strasbourg, 4 Nov 1989
683 Jason Little C v France Strasbourg, 4 Nov 1989
684 Rod McCall L v France Strasbourg, 4 Nov 1989
685 Brendon Nasser F v France Strasbourg, 4 Nov 1989
686 Darren Junee (FB) v France Strasbourg, 4 Nov 1989
687 Paul Carozza W v France Sydney, 9 Jun 1990
688 Ewen McKenzie P v France Sydney, 9 Jun 1990
689 Paul Cornish C v France Brisbane, 24 Jun 1990
690 Sam Scott-Young F v France Brisbane, 24 Jun 1990
691 John Flett W v USA Brisbane, 8 Jul 1990
692 Peter Slattery (SH) v USA Brisbane, 8 Jul 1990
693 Willie Ofahengaue F v New Zealand Christchurch, 21 Jul 1990
694 John Eales L v Wales Brisbane, 22 Jul 1991
695 Bob Egerton W v Wales Brisbane, 22 Jul 1991
696 Marty Roebuck FB v Wales Brisbane, 22 Jul 1991
697 David Nucifora (H) v Argentina Llanelli, 4 Oct 1991
698 Richard Tombs C v Scotland Sydney, 13 Jun 1992
699 David Wilson F v Scotland Sydney, 13 Jun 1992
700 Peter Jorgensen (C) v Scotland Sydney, 13 Jun 1992
701 Tim Kelaher FB v New Zealand Sydney, 4 Jul 1992
702 Garrick Morgan (L) v New Zealand Sydney, 4 Jul 1992
703 Paul Kahl FH v Wales Cardiff, 21 Nov 1992
704 Brett Johnstone (SH) v Tonga Brisbane, 4 Jul 1993
705 Pat Howard FH v New Zealand Dunedin, 17 Jul 1993
706 Scott Bowen FH v South Africa Sydney, 31 Jul 1993
707 Damian Smith W v South Africa Sydney, 31 Jul 1993
708 Warwick Waugh L v South Africa Sydney, 31 Jul 1993
709 Ilie Tabua Tamanivalu F v South Africa Brisbane, 14 Aug 1993
710 Matt Burke (FB) v South Africa Sydney, 21 Aug 1993
711 Alistair Murdoch W v France Bordeaux, 30 Oct 1993
712 Mike Brial (BR) v France Bordeaux, 30 Oct 1993
713 Matt O'Connor C v Ireland Brisbane, 5 Jun 1994
714 Matt Pini FB v Ireland Brisbane, 5 Jun 1994
715 Dan Herbert C v Ireland Sydney, 11 Jun 1994
716 Ryan Constable (C) v Ireland Sydney, 11 Jun 1994
717 George Gregan SH v Italy Brisbane, 18 Jun 1994
718 Tim Wallace (FH) v Italy Brisbane, 18 Jun 1994
719 Joe Roff W v Canada Port Elizabeth, 31 May 1995
720 Michael Foley (H) v Canada Port Elizabeth, 31 May 1995
721 Daniel Manu (F) v Romania Stellenbosch, 3 Jun 1995
722 Steve Merrick SH v New Zealand Auckland, 22 Jul 1995
723 Marco Caputo H v Wales Brisbane, 9 Jun 1996
724 Owen Finegan F v Wales Brisbane, 9 Jun 1996
725 Richard Harry P v Wales Brisbane, 9 Jun 1996
726 Sam Payne SH v Wales Sydney, 22 Jun 1996
727 Ben Tune W v Wales Sydney, 22 Jun 1996
728 Stephen Larkham (FB) v Wales Sydney, 22 Jun 1996
729 Mark Bell H v Canada Brisbane, 29 Jun 1996
730 Andrew Heath P v Canada Brisbane, 29 Jun 1996
731 John Welborn L v South Africa Bloemfontein, 3 Aug 1996
732 Brett Robinson (F) v Italy Padova, 23 Oct 1996
733 Andrew Blades P v Scotland Murrayfield, 9 Nov 1996
734 David Giffin L v Wales Cardiff, 1 Dec 1996
735 Mitch Hardy (W) v France Sydney, 21 Jun 1997
736 Matt Cockbain (F) v France Brisbane, 28 Jun 1997
737 James Holbeck (C) v New Zealand Christchurch, 5 Jul 1997
738 Cameron Blades P v England Sydney, 12 Jul 1997
739 Fili Finau F v New Zealand Dunedin, 16 Aug 1997
740 John Langford L v New Zealand Dunedin, 16 Aug 1997
741 Toutai Kefu (N8) v South Africa Pretoria, 23 Aug 1997
742 Elton Flatley FH v England Twickenham, 15 Nov 1997
743 Tom Bowman L v England Brisbane, 6 Jun 1998
744 Jeremy Paul (H) v Scotland Sydney, 13 Jun 1998
745 Nathan Grey (C) v Scotland Brisbane, 20 Jun 1998
746 Glenn Panoho (P) v South Africa Johannesburg, 22 Aug 1998
747 Chris Whitaker (SH) v South Africa Johannesburg, 22 Aug 1998
748 Manny Edmonds FH v Tonga Canberra, 22 Sep 1998
749 Chris Latham FB v France Stade de France, 21 Nov 1998
750 Patricio Noriega P v France Stade de France, 21 Nov 1998
751 Nathan Spooner FH v Ireland Brisbane, 12 Jun 1999
752 Tiaan Strauss (N8) v Ireland Brisbane, 12 Jun 1999
753 Jim Williams (F) v Ireland Brisbane, 12 Jun 1999
754 Mark Connors (F) v South Africa Brisbane, 17 Jul 1999
755 Rod Kafer FH v New Zealand Sydney, 28 Aug 1999
756 Rod Moore P v USA Limerick, 14 Oct 1999
757 Scott Staniforth W v USA Limerick, 14 Oct 1999
758 Fletcher Dyson P v Argentina Brisbane, 17 Jun 2000
759 Stirling Mortlock W v Argentina Brisbane, 17 Jun 2000
760 Sam Cordingley (SH) v Argentina Brisbane, 17 Jun 2000
761 David Lyons (N8) v Argentina Brisbane, 17 Jun 2000
762 Troy Jaques (BR) v South Africa Melbourne, 8 Jul 2000
763 Andrew Walker (W) v New Zealand Sydney, 15 Jul 2000
764 George Smith F v France Stade de France, 4 Nov 2000
765 Bill Young P v France Stade de France, 4 Nov 2000
766 Phil Waugh (F) v England Twickenham, 18 Nov 2000
767 Nick Stiles P v Lions Brisbane, 30 Jun 2001
768 Ben Darwin (P) v Lions Brisbane, 30 Jun 2001
769 Brendan Cannon (H) v Lions Melbourne, 7 Jul 2001
770 Justin Harrison L v Lions Sydney, 14 Jul 2001
771 Graeme Bond (W) v South Africa Perth, 18 Aug 2001
772 Steve Kefu (C) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 25 Nov 2001
773 Wendell Sailor W v France Melbourne, 22 Jun 2002
774 Nathan Sharpe L v France Melbourne, 22 Jun 2002
775 Mat Rogers (UB) v France Melbourne, 22 Jun 2002
776 Sean Hardman (H) v France Sydney, 29 Jun 2002
777 Dan Vickerman (L) v France Sydney, 29 Jun 2002
778 David Croft (F) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 2 Nov 2002
779 Adam Freier (H) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 2 Nov 2002
780 Matt Giteau (FH) v England Twickenham, 16 Nov 2002
781 Mark Bartholomeusz (UB) v Italy Genova, 23 Nov 2002
782 Morgan Turinui C v Ireland Perth, 7 Jun 2003
783 Lote Tuqiri (OB) v Ireland Perth, 7 Jun 2003
784 Daniel Heenan (F) v Wales Sydney, 14 Jun 2003
785 Al Baxter (P) v New Zealand Auckland, 16 Aug 2003
786 Matt Dunning P v Namibia Adelaide, 25 Oct 2003
787 John Roe (N8) v Namibia Adelaide, 25 Oct 2003
788 Clyde Rathbone C v Scotland Melbourne, 13 Jun 2004
789 Radike Samo F v Scotland Melbourne, 13 Jun 2004
790 Matt Henjak (SH) v England Brisbane, 26 Jun 2004
791 Nic Henderson (P) v Pacific Is Adelaide, 3 Jul 2004
792 Mark Chisholm (L) v Scotland Murrayfield, 6 Nov 2004
793 Stephen Hoiles (BR) v Scotland Glasgow, 20 Nov 2004
794 Rocky Elsom F v Samoa Sydney, 11 Jun 2005
795 Hugh McMeniman (L) v Samoa Sydney, 11 Jun 2005
796 Stephen Moore (H) v Samoa Sydney, 11 Jun 2005
797 Mark Gerrard (W) v Italy Melbourne, 25 Jun 2005
798 Alister Campbell (L) v France Brisbane, 2 Jul 2005
799 Drew Mitchell (C) v South Africa Sydney, 9 Jul 2005
800 Adam Ashley-Cooper (UB) v South Africa Perth, 20 Aug 2005
801 Lloyd Johansson (C) v New Zealand Auckland, 3 Sep 2005
802 Alex Kanaar (L) v New Zealand Auckland, 3 Sep 2005
803 Lachie Mackay (FB) v New Zealand Auckland, 3 Sep 2005
804 Greg Holmes (P) v France Marseille, 5 Nov 2005
805 Scott Fava (N8) v England Twickenham, 12 Nov 2005
806 Tatafu Polota-Nau (H) v England Twickenham, 12 Nov 2005
807 David Fitter P v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 19 Nov 2005
808 Rodney Blake P v England Sydney, 11 Jun 2006
809 Tai McIsaac H v England Sydney, 11 Jun 2006
810 Cameron Shepherd (FB) v England Sydney, 11 Jun 2006
811 Josh Valentine (SH) v England Sydney, 11 Jun 2006
812 Wycliff Palu (N8) v England Melbourne, 17 Jun 2006
813 Guy Shepherdson P v Ireland Perth, 24 Jun 2006
814 Benn Robinson P v South Africa Johannesburg, 9 Sep 2006
815 Brett Sheehan (SH) v South Africa Johannesburg, 9 Sep 2006
816 Julian Huxley FB v Wales Sydney, 26 May 2007
817 Sam Norton-Knight FH v Wales Sydney, 26 May 2007
818 Digby Ioane W v Wales Brisbane, 2 Jun 2007
819 James Horwill L v Fiji Perth, 9 Jun 2007
820 Berrick Barnes (FH) v Japan Lyon, 8 Sep 2007
821 Luke Burgess SH v Ireland Melbourne, 14 Jun 2008
822 Peter Hynes W v Ireland Melbourne, 14 Jun 2008
823 Dean Mumm (L) v Ireland Melbourne, 14 Jun 2008
824 Ben Alexander (P) v France Sydney, 28 Jun 2008
825 Ryan Cross (C) v France Sydney, 28 Jun 2008
826 Lachie Turner W v France Brisbane, 5 Jul 2008
827 Timana Tahu (FH) v New Zealand Sydney, 26 Jul 2008
828 Richard Brown (N8) v New Zealand Brisbane, 13 Sep 2008
829 David Pocock (F) v New Zealand Hong Kong, 1 Nov 2008
830 Quade Cooper (C) v Italy Padova, 8 Nov 2008
831 Sekope Kepu (P) v Italy Padova, 8 Nov 2008
832 James O'Connor (FB) v Italy Padova, 8 Nov 2008
833 Peter Kimlin (F) v Italy Canberra, 13 Jun 2009
834 Pek Cowan P v Italy Melbourne, 20 Jun 2009
835 Will Genia (SH) v New Zealand Auckland, 18 Jul 2009
836 Kurtley Beale (W) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 28 Nov 2009
837 Huia Edmonds H v Fiji Canberra, 5 Jun 2010
838 Rob Horne C v Fiji Canberra, 5 Jun 2010
839 Salesi Ma'afu P v Fiji Canberra, 5 Jun 2010
840 Saia Fainga'a (H) v Fiji Canberra, 5 Jun 2010
841 Matt Hodgson (F) v Fiji Canberra, 5 Jun 2010
842 Ben Daley P v England Perth, 12 Jun 2010
843 James Slipper (P) v England Perth, 12 Jun 2010
844 Ben McCalman (N8) v South Africa Brisbane, 24 Jul 2010
845 Rob Simmons (L) v South Africa Brisbane, 24 Jul 2010
846 Anthony Fainga'a (FH) v New Zealand Melbourne, 31 Jul 2010
847 Pat McCabe (C) v Italy Firenze, 20 Nov 2010
848 Scott Higginbotham (N8) v France Stade de France, 27 Nov 2010
849 Rod Davies W v Samoa Sydney, 17 Jul 2011
850 Nick Phipps SH v Samoa Sydney, 17 Jul 2011
851 Sitaleki Timani L v Samoa Sydney, 17 Jul 2011
852 Beau Robinson (F) v Samoa Sydney, 17 Jul 2011
853 Ben Tapuai (FB) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 3 Dec 2011
854 Dave Dennis F v Scotland Newcastle, 5 Jun 2012
855 Mike Harris C v Scotland Newcastle, 5 Jun 2012
856 Luke Morahan FB v Scotland Newcastle, 5 Jun 2012
857 Dan Palmer P v Scotland Newcastle, 5 Jun 2012
858 Joe Tomane W v Scotland Newcastle, 5 Jun 2012
859 Michael Hooper (F) v Scotland Newcastle, 5 Jun 2012
860 Cooper Vuna W v Wales Brisbane, 9 Jun 2012
861 Liam Gill (F) v New Zealand Auckland, 25 Aug 2012
862 Dom Shipperley W v South Africa Perth, 8 Sep 2012
863 Kane Douglas L v Argentina Gold Coast, 15 Sep 2012
864 Nick Cummins W v Argentina Rosario, 6 Oct 2012
865 James Hanson (H) v New Zealand Brisbane, 20 Oct 2012
866 Paddy Ryan (P) v France Stade de France, 10 Nov 2012
867 Israel Folau W v Lions Brisbane, 22 Jun 2013
868 Christian Leali'ifano C v Lions Brisbane, 22 Jun 2013
869 Ben Mowen F v Lions Brisbane, 22 Jun 2013
870 Jesse Mogg (W) v Lions Sydney, 6 Jul 2013
871 Matt Toomua FH v New Zealand Sydney, 17 Aug 2013
872 Scott Fardy (F) v New Zealand Sydney, 17 Aug 2013
873 Tevita Kuridrani (FB) v New Zealand Sydney, 17 Aug 2013
874 Scott Sio (P) v New Zealand Sydney, 17 Aug 2013
875 Nic White (SH) v New Zealand Sydney, 17 Aug 2013
876 Chris Feauai-Sautia (W) v South Africa Cape Town, 28 Sep 2013
877 Bernard Foley (FH) v Argentina Rosario, 5 Oct 2013
878 Peter Betham W v New Zealand Dunedin, 19 Oct 2013
879 Sam Carter L v France Brisbane, 7 Jun 2014
880 Nathan Charles (H) v France Melbourne, 14 Jun 2014
881 Luke Jones (L) v France Melbourne, 14 Jun 2014
882 Laurie Weeks (P) v France Melbourne, 14 Jun 2014
883 Will Skelton L v France Sydney, 21 Jun 2014
884 Josh Mann-Rea (H) v Argentina Mendoza, 4 Oct 2014
885 Jake Schatz (N8) v Argentina Mendoza, 4 Oct 2014

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Scores
Results
Fixtures