• Switch Edition
Follow
No. Player Position Debut
1 Enrico Allevi L v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
2 Tommaso Altissimi P v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
3 Aldo Balducci N8 v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
4 Vittorio Barzaghi L v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
5 Ottavio Bottonelli H v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
6 Luigi Bricchi P v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
7 Lucio Cesani W v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
8 Domenico Dondana FB v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
9 Giovanni Dora C v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
10 Alberto Modonesi SH v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
11 Piero Paselli F v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
12 Carlo Raffo F v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
13 Paolo Vinci II C v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
14 Francesco Vinci III W v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
15 Pietro Vinci IV FH v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
16 Amando Nisti (P) v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
17 Giovanni Paolin (N8) v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
18 Eugenio Vinci I (FB) v Spain Barcelona, 20 May 1929
19 Giuseppe Bigi SH v Spain Milan, 29 May 1930
20 Alberto di Bello H v Spain Milan, 29 May 1930
21 Angelo Morimondi FB v Spain Milan, 29 May 1930
22 Ernesto Nathan C v Spain Milan, 29 May 1930
23 Giuseppe Sessa L v Spain Milan, 29 May 1930
24 Amerigo Centinari (L) v Spain Milan, 29 May 1930
25 Leandro Tagliabue (P) v Spain Milan, 29 May 1930
26 Ivan Aloisio N8 v Czech Rep Milan, 12 Feb 1933
27 Aurelio Cazzini W v Czech Rep Milan, 12 Feb 1933
28 Felice Colombo L v Czech Rep Milan, 12 Feb 1933
29 Alberto Crespi L v Czech Rep Milan, 12 Feb 1933
30 Giuseppe Gattoni C v Czech Rep Milan, 12 Feb 1933
31 Renzo Maffioli W v Czech Rep Milan, 12 Feb 1933
32 Umberto Moretti (SH) v Czech Rep Milan, 12 Feb 1933
33 Ferdinando Tozzi (C) v Czech Rep Milan, 12 Feb 1933
34 Fernando Trebbi (FB) v Czech Rep Milan, 12 Feb 1933
35 Riccardo Aymonod FH v Czech Rep Prague, 16 Apr 1933
36 Giogio Bortolini P v Czech Rep Prague, 16 Apr 1933
37 Mario Campagna SH v Czech Rep Prague, 16 Apr 1933
38 Arrigo Marescalchi N8 v Czech Rep Prague, 16 Apr 1933
39 Eraldo Sgorbati C v Czech Rep Prague, 16 Apr 1933
40 Ariosto Agosti (C) v Czech Rep Prague, 16 Apr 1933
41 Luigi Brighetti F v Catalonia Barcelona, 14 Apr 1934
42 Gastone de Angelis L v Catalonia Barcelona, 14 Apr 1934
43 Angelo Albonico L v Romania Milan, 26 Dec 1934
44 Giuseppe Piana FB v Romania Milan, 26 Dec 1934
45 Giancarlo Zani H v Romania Milan, 26 Dec 1934
46 Orlando Maestri P v Catalonia Genova, 24 Mar 1935
47 Giuseppe Visentin F v Catalonia Genova, 24 Mar 1935
48 Carlo Carloni F v France XV Roma, 22 Apr 1935
49 Riccardo Centinari FB v France XV Roma, 22 Apr 1935
50 Renato de Marchis SH v France XV Roma, 22 Apr 1935
51 Filippo Caccia Dominioni (FH) v France XV Roma, 22 Apr 1935
52 Giulio Rizzoli (C) v France XV Roma, 22 Apr 1935
53 Vincenzo Bertolotto L v Germany Berlin, 14 May 1936
54 Sandro Bonfante H v Germany Berlin, 14 May 1936
55 Tommaso Fattori P v Germany Berlin, 14 May 1936
56 Arturo re Garbagnati N8 v Germany Berlin, 14 May 1936
57 Guglielmo Zoffoli P v Germany Berlin, 14 May 1936
58 Angelo Becca N8 v Romania Bucharest, 25 Apr 1937
59 Carlo d'Alessio W v Romania Bucharest, 25 Apr 1937
60 Renato Paciucci H v Romania Bucharest, 25 Apr 1937
61 Torriglio Carraro (FH) v Romania Bucharest, 25 Apr 1937
62 Sandro Vigliano (F) v Romania Bucharest, 25 Apr 1937
63 Renato Bevilacqua L v Belgium Paris, 10 Oct 1937
64 Renzo Cova W v Belgium Paris, 10 Oct 1937
65 Ugo Stenta L v Belgium Paris, 10 Oct 1937
66 Giuseppe Testoni H v Belgium Paris, 10 Oct 1937
67 Cesare Ghezzi SH v Germany Stuttgart, 6 Mar 1938
68 Genesio Bonati H v Germany Milan, 11 Feb 1939
69 Lorenzo Clerici FH v Germany Milan, 11 Feb 1939
70 Orazio Bracaglia P v Romania Rome, 29 Apr 1939
71 Mario Dotti IV W v Romania Rome, 29 Apr 1939
72 Adolfo Francese F v Romania Rome, 29 Apr 1939
73 Mario Gorni H v Romania Rome, 29 Apr 1939
74 Ausonio Alacevich (P) v Romania Rome, 29 Apr 1939
75 Valerio Vagnetti (FH) v Romania Rome, 29 Apr 1939
76 Mario Battaglini F v Romania Bucharest, 14 Apr 1940
77 Luigi Bossi FB v Romania Bucharest, 14 Apr 1940
78 Arturo Costa W v Romania Bucharest, 14 Apr 1940
79 Buby Farinelli C v Romania Bucharest, 14 Apr 1940
80 Gianni Figari P v Romania Bucharest, 14 Apr 1940
81 Eros Cicognani F v Germany Stuttgart, 5 May 1940
82 Ettore Parmiggiani FH v Romania Milan, 2 May 1942
83 Guido Romano P v Romania Milan, 2 May 1942
84 Piero Romano P v Romania Milan, 2 May 1942
85 Enrico Zanetti F v Romania Milan, 2 May 1942
86 Giuseppe Sessi (P) v Romania Milan, 2 May 1942
87 Aldo Battagion SH v France XV Rovigo, 28 Mar 1948
88 Francesco Battaglini F v France XV Rovigo, 28 Mar 1948
89 Vittorio Borsetto P v France XV Rovigo, 28 Mar 1948
90 Carlo de Vecchi N8 v France XV Rovigo, 28 Mar 1948
91 Umberto Faccioli FH v France XV Rovigo, 28 Mar 1948
92 Enrico Fava C v France XV Rovigo, 28 Mar 1948
93 Renzo Maini F v France XV Rovigo, 28 Mar 1948
94 Italo Mattacchini H v France XV Rovigo, 28 Mar 1948
95 Giuseppe Molinari P v France XV Rovigo, 28 Mar 1948
96 Paolo Rosi C v France XV Rovigo, 28 Mar 1948
97 Enrico Rossini W v France XV Rovigo, 28 Mar 1948
98 Pietro Stievano W v France XV Rovigo, 28 Mar 1948
99 Temistocle Tedeschi FB v France XV Rovigo, 28 Mar 1948
100 Vittorio Vicariotto L v France XV Rovigo, 28 Mar 1948
101 Sergio Barilari L v Czech Rep Parma, 23 May 1948
102 Luciano Bove L v Czech Rep Parma, 23 May 1948
103 Giovanni Favretto P v Czech Rep Parma, 23 May 1948
104 Piero Gabrielli F v Czech Rep Parma, 23 May 1948
105 Primo Masci N8 v Czech Rep Parma, 23 May 1948
106 Fulvio Pitorri W v Czech Rep Parma, 23 May 1948
107 Silvano Tartaglini FB v Czech Rep Parma, 23 May 1948
108 Mario Pisaneschi (SH) v Czech Rep Parma, 23 May 1948
109 Giovanni Bonino F v France XV Marseille, 27 Mar 1949
110 Giogio Dagnini SH v France XV Marseille, 27 Mar 1949
111 Sergio Lanfranchi P v France XV Marseille, 27 Mar 1949
112 Piero Marini FH v France XV Marseille, 27 Mar 1949
113 Umberto Silvestri L v France XV Marseille, 27 Mar 1949
114 Mario Turcato P v France XV Marseille, 27 Mar 1949
115 Angelo Arrigoni W v Czech Rep Prague, 22 May 1949
116 Giulio Cherubini F v Czech Rep Prague, 22 May 1949
117 Gianni del Bono W v Spain Roma, 6 May 1951
118 Paolo Favaretto H v Spain Roma, 6 May 1951
119 Romildo Gabanella P v Spain Roma, 6 May 1951
120 Rodolfo Giuliani N8 v Spain Roma, 6 May 1951
121 Fausto Perrone SH v Spain Roma, 6 May 1951
122 Leonardo Riccioni L v Spain Roma, 6 May 1951
123 Paolo Dari (L) v Spain Roma, 6 May 1951
124 Gianni Aiolfi N8 v Spain Barcelona, 13 Apr 1952
125 Aldo Cecchetto-Milani SH v Spain Barcelona, 13 Apr 1952
126 Lamberto de Santis H v Spain Barcelona, 13 Apr 1952
127 Giorgio Fornari P v Spain Barcelona, 13 Apr 1952
128 Enzo Gerosa W v Spain Barcelona, 13 Apr 1952
129 Francis Martinenghi C v Spain Barcelona, 13 Apr 1952
130 Riccardo Santopadre FH v Spain Barcelona, 13 Apr 1952
131 Luciano Turcato F v Spain Barcelona, 13 Apr 1952
132 Carlo Zucchi W v Spain Barcelona, 13 Apr 1952
133 Giorgio Grasselli P v West Germany Padova, 27 Apr 1952
134 Gennaro Mancini H v West Germany Padova, 27 Apr 1952
135 Emilio Andina C v France Milan, 17 May 1952
136 Mario Percudani N8 v France Milan, 17 May 1952
137 Giancarlo Malosti F v France Lyon, 26 Apr 1953
138 Nando Barbini FB v West Germany Hanover, 17 May 1953
139 Romano Bettarello C v West Germany Hanover, 17 May 1953
140 Gianfranco Zanchi N8 v West Germany Hanover, 17 May 1953
141 Italo Scodavolpe L v Spain Naples, 19 Apr 1954
142 Remo Zanatta C v Spain Naples, 19 Apr 1954
143 Sergio Silvestri W v France Rome, 24 Apr 1954
144 Andrea Taveggia P v France Rome, 24 Apr 1954
145 Alberto Comin C v West Germany Milan, 13 Mar 1955
146 Antonio Danieli P v West Germany Milan, 13 Mar 1955
147 Ciano Luise I W v West Germany Milan, 13 Mar 1955
148 Aldo Mioni FH v West Germany Milan, 13 Mar 1955
149 Gianni Riccardi L v West Germany Milan, 13 Mar 1955
150 Matteo Silini L v West Germany Milan, 13 Mar 1955
151 Ivano Ponchia W v France Grenoble, 10 Apr 1955
152 Maurizio Carli FH v Spain Barcelona, 18 Jul 1955
153 Franco Perrini FB v Spain Barcelona, 18 Jul 1955
154 Gastone Cecchetto C v France XV Barcelona, 21 Jul 1955
155 Franco Frelich P v Czech Rep Roma, 11 Dec 1955
156 Carlo Cantoni C v West Germany Heidelburg, 25 Mar 1956
157 Lollo Levorato P v West Germany Heidelburg, 25 Mar 1956
158 Paolo Pescetto W v West Germany Heidelburg, 25 Mar 1956
159 Giovanni Raisi L v West Germany Heidelburg, 25 Mar 1956
160 Ferdinando Sartorato SH v West Germany Heidelburg, 25 Mar 1956
161 Lamberto Simonelli F v West Germany Heidelburg, 25 Mar 1956
162 Arturo Zucchello FH v West Germany Heidelburg, 25 Mar 1956
163 Giuseppe Bottacin SH v Czech Rep Prague, 29 Apr 1956
164 Guglielmo Geremia P v Czech Rep Prague, 29 Apr 1956
165 Guglielmo Colussi C v France Agen, 21 Apr 1957
166 Natale Molari W v France Agen, 21 Apr 1957
167 Enrico Saibene FH v France Agen, 21 Apr 1957
168 Sergio Brusin SH v West Germany Milan, 7 Dec 1957
169 Giancarlo Busson C v West Germany Milan, 7 Dec 1957
170 Giancarlo Navarrini H v West Germany Milan, 7 Dec 1957
171 Riccardo Saetti L v West Germany Milan, 7 Dec 1957
172 Luciano Valtorta F v West Germany Milan, 7 Dec 1957
173 Ottorino Bettarello FH v France Naples, 7 Apr 1958
174 Enzo Bellinazzo C v Romania Catania, 7 Dec 1958
175 Gastone Biadene C v Romania Catania, 7 Dec 1958
176 Massimo Braga SH v Romania Catania, 7 Dec 1958
177 Antonio di Zitti F v Romania Catania, 7 Dec 1958
178 Paolo Quintavalla L v Romania Catania, 7 Dec 1958
179 Pietro Sguario W v Romania Catania, 7 Dec 1958
180 Lucio Avigo H v France Nantes, 29 Mar 1959
181 Roberto Luise III N8 v France Nantes, 29 Mar 1959
182 Roberto Martini C v France Nantes, 29 Mar 1959
183 Zefferino Rossi F v France Nantes, 29 Mar 1959
184 Alfio Angioli P v West Germany Hanover, 10 Apr 1960
185 Gian Maria del Bono F v West Germany Hanover, 10 Apr 1960
186 Elio Fusco SH v West Germany Hanover, 10 Apr 1960
187 Basilio Rovelli H v West Germany Hanover, 10 Apr 1960
188 Franco Zani L v West Germany Hanover, 10 Apr 1960
189 Angelo Autore C v West Germany Piacenza, 15 Jan 1961
190 Erasmo Augeri FH v France Brescia, 22 Apr 1962
191 Giorgio Troncon C v France Brescia, 22 Apr 1962
192 Vittorio Ambron W v West Germany Berlin, 27 May 1962
193 Giorgio Ricciarelli L v West Germany Berlin, 27 May 1962
194 Marco Bollesan N8 v France Grenoble, 14 Apr 1963
195 Giancarlo Degli Antoni F v France Grenoble, 14 Apr 1963
196 Franco Piccinini L v France Grenoble, 14 Apr 1963
197 Giuseppe Martini C v France Pau, 18 Apr 1965
198 Ivo Mazzucchelli L v France Pau, 18 Apr 1965
199 Gianni Romagnoli P v France Pau, 18 Apr 1965
200 Carlo Salmaso W v France Pau, 18 Apr 1965
201 Domenico Armellin F v Czech Rep Livorno, 8 Dec 1965
202 Umberto Conforto SH v Czech Rep Livorno, 8 Dec 1965
203 Ettore Giugovaz FB v Czech Rep Livorno, 8 Dec 1965
204 Franco Mazzantini P v Czech Rep Livorno, 8 Dec 1965
205 Romano Sciacol C v Czech Rep Livorno, 8 Dec 1965
206 Francesco Soro II FH v Czech Rep Livorno, 8 Dec 1965
207 Eugenio Speziali L v Czech Rep Livorno, 8 Dec 1965
208 Andrea d'Alberton C v France Naples, 9 Apr 1966
209 Oreste Vene' H v France Naples, 9 Apr 1966
210 Gastone Giani C v West Germany Berlin, 30 Oct 1966
211 Luciano Modonesi W v West Germany Berlin, 30 Oct 1966
212 Loreto Cucchiarelli F v Romania L'Aquila, 6 Nov 1966
213 Carlo Prosperini P v Romania L'Aquila, 6 Nov 1966
214 Franco Gargiulo L v France Toulon, 26 Mar 1967
215 Adriano Agujari W v Portugal Genova, 7 May 1967
216 Luciano Bosciano SH v Portugal Genova, 7 May 1967
217 Franco Cioni F v Portugal Genova, 7 May 1967
218 Mauro Gatto C v Portugal Genova, 7 May 1967
219 Giampiero Ricci FH v Portugal Genova, 7 May 1967
220 Uriele Silvestri H v Portugal Genova, 7 May 1967
221 Dalmazio Bertoli L v Romania Bucharest, 14 May 1967
222 Maurizio Bocconcelli P v Romania Bucharest, 14 May 1967
223 Mauro Mattei W v Romania Bucharest, 14 May 1967
224 Roberto Cinelli F v Portugal Lisbon, 12 May 1968
225 Massimo Gini P v Portugal Lisbon, 12 May 1968
226 Giuseppe Giorgio L v Portugal Lisbon, 12 May 1968
227 Marco Pulli C v Portugal Lisbon, 12 May 1968
228 Ettore Abbiati P v West Germany Venice, 3 Nov 1968
229 Claudio Della Valle C v West Germany Venice, 3 Nov 1968
230 Fernando Pignotti C v West Germany Venice, 3 Nov 1968
231 Erminio Sgorbati F v West Germany Venice, 3 Nov 1968
232 Adolfo Gerardo H v Serbia & Mon San Dona, 29 Dec 1968
233 Andrea Miele P v Serbia & Mon San Dona, 29 Dec 1968
234 Franco Valier F v Serbia & Mon San Dona, 29 Dec 1968
235 Maurizio Finocchi (C) v Serbia & Mon San Dona, 29 Dec 1968
236 Walter Rista (W) v Serbia & Mon San Dona, 29 Dec 1968
237 Lucio Boccaletto F v Bulgaria Sofia, 2 Mar 1969
238 Raffaele D'Orazio H v Bulgaria Sofia, 2 Mar 1969
239 Pierluigi Pacifici W v Bulgaria Sofia, 2 Mar 1969
240 Luigi Bettella L v Spain L'Aquila, 4 May 1969
241 Italo Vittorini (W) v Spain L'Aquila, 4 May 1969
242 Alessandro Brunelli H v Belgium Brussels, 10 May 1969
243 Elio Michelon W v Belgium Brussels, 10 May 1969
244 Giancarlo Delli Ficorilli H v France XV Catania, 9 Nov 1969
245 Rocco Caligiuri (FB) v France XV Catania, 9 Nov 1969
246 Gianmatteo Cecchin FH v Czech Rep Prague, 26 Apr 1970
247 Lelio Lazzarini C v Czech Rep Prague, 26 Apr 1970
248 Guido Porzio L v Czech Rep Prague, 26 Apr 1970
249 Corrado Possamai P v Czech Rep Prague, 26 Apr 1970
250 Luigi Bernabo L v Madagascar Tananarive, 24 May 1970
251 Angelo Sagramora SH v Madagascar Tananarive, 24 May 1970
252 Aldo Caluzzi C v Romania Rovigo, 25 Oct 1970
253 Pietro Monfeli H v Romania Rovigo, 25 Oct 1970
254 Isidoro Quaglio L v Romania Rovigo, 25 Oct 1970
255 Angelo Visentin SH v Romania Rovigo, 25 Oct 1970
256 Umberto Cossara L v Morocco Naples, 21 Feb 1971
257 Francesco di Maura L v Morocco Naples, 21 Feb 1971
258 Francesco Dotto W v Morocco Naples, 21 Feb 1971
259 Loris Salsi F v Morocco Naples, 21 Feb 1971
260 Giuseppe Puglisi F v France XV Nice, 28 Feb 1971
261 Romano Baraldi W v Romania Bucharest, 11 Apr 1971
262 Savino Colombini P v Romania Bucharest, 11 Apr 1971
263 Ettore Piras (P) v Romania Bucharest, 11 Apr 1971
264 Faustino Crepaz W v Portugal Padova, 20 Feb 1972
265 Agostino Puppo SH v Portugal Padova, 20 Feb 1972
266 Giancarlo Cecotti N8 v Portugal Lisbon, 2 Apr 1972
267 Mario Galletto FH v Portugal Lisbon, 2 Apr 1972
268 Paolo Paoletti H v Portugal Lisbon, 2 Apr 1972
269 Giovanni di Cola (C) v Spain Madrid, 14 May 1972
270 Ambrogio Bona P v Spain Ivrea, 21 May 1972
271 Franco Paganelli (W) v Spain Ivrea, 21 May 1972
272 Salvatore Bonetti L v Serbia & Mon Aosta, 26 Nov 1972
273 Elio de Anna W v Serbia & Mon Aosta, 26 Nov 1972
274 Adriano Fedrigo L v Serbia & Mon Aosta, 26 Nov 1972
275 Nello Francescato C v Serbia & Mon Aosta, 26 Nov 1972
276 Fabio Gargiullo C v Serbia & Mon Aosta, 26 Nov 1972
277 Manrico Marchetto W v Serbia & Mon Aosta, 26 Nov 1972
278 Francesco Vialetto FB v Serbia & Mon Aosta, 26 Nov 1972
279 Giorgio Lari (FH) v Serbia & Mon Aosta, 26 Nov 1972
280 Edano Cottafava W v Portugal Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
281 Paolo Fedrigo P v Portugal Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
282 Mario Piovan L v Portugal Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
283 Crescenzo Vitelli (H) v Portugal Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
284 Anacleto Altigieri P v Zimbabwe Harare, 16 Jun 1973
285 Gerardo Cinti W v Zimbabwe Harare, 16 Jun 1973
286 Gilberto Luchini C v Zimbabwe Harare, 16 Jun 1973
287 Andrea Selvaggio W v Zimbabwe Harare, 16 Jun 1973
288 Antonio Spagnoli (H) v Zimbabwe Harare, 16 Jun 1973
289 Antonio Rocca (N8) v Leopards Potchefstroom, 20 Jun 1973
290 Arturo Bergamasco W v Border East London, 23 Jun 1973
291 Renzo Ganzerla W v Border East London, 23 Jun 1973
292 Luigi Mattarolo FB v Border East London, 23 Jun 1973
293 Fabio Molinari C v NE Transvaal Cradock, 27 Jun 1973
294 Marco Pitorri (W) v NE Transvaal Cradock, 27 Jun 1973
295 Carlo Loranzi (F) v Natal Sharks Durban, 30 Jun 1973
296 Paolo Gargiullo (SH) v N Free State Welkom, 9 Jul 1973
297 Franco Baraldi C v Czech Rep Rovigo, 4 Nov 1973
298 Giancarlo Checchinato L v Czech Rep Rovigo, 4 Nov 1973
299 Ennio Ponzi W v Czech Rep Rovigo, 4 Nov 1973
300 Nino Rossi W v Serbia & Mon Zagreb, 11 Nov 1973
301 Raffaello Salvan C v Serbia & Mon Zagreb, 11 Nov 1973
302 Pietro Vezzani C v Serbia & Mon Zagreb, 11 Nov 1973
303 Bernadino di Cola C v Australia XV L'Aquila, 21 Nov 1973
304 Antonio Tassin F v Australia XV L'Aquila, 21 Nov 1973
305 Mauro Zingarelli H v Australia XV L'Aquila, 21 Nov 1973
306 Giancarlo Cucchiella (P) v Australia XV L'Aquila, 21 Nov 1973
307 Pasquale Presutti P v Middlesex London, 15 Mar 1974
308 Edoardo Scalzotto C v Middlesex London, 15 Mar 1974
309 Evelino Aio SH v West Germany Rho, 5 May 1974
310 Fiorenzo Blessano C v France XV Rome, 15 Feb 1975
311 Fulvio di Carlo P v Spain Madrid, 6 Apr 1975
312 Paolo Ferracin H v Romania Bucharest, 27 Apr 1975
313 Pierluigi Camiscioni L v England U23 Gosforth, 13 Sep 1975
314 Antonio Falancia SH v England U23 Gosforth, 13 Sep 1975
315 Gianni Franceschini SH v Netherlands Apeldoorn, 23 Nov 1975
316 Fabrizio Gaetaniello (FB) v Netherlands Apeldoorn, 23 Nov 1975
317 Eusebio Passarotto (L) v Spain Madrid, 20 Dec 1975
318 Giorgio Morelli (H) v France XV Milan, 7 Feb 1976
319 Paolo Mariani F v Romania Parma, 24 Apr 1976
320 Narcisio Zanella F v Japan Padova, 21 Oct 1976
321 Ercole Manni (SH) v Japan Padova, 21 Oct 1976
322 Rino Francescato C v Spain Rome, 27 Nov 1976
323 Claudio Appiani (L) v Spain Rome, 27 Nov 1976
324 Serafino Ghizzoni W v France XV Grenoble, 6 Feb 1977
325 Massimo Mascioletti W v Morocco Casablanca, 6 Mar 1977
326 Sabatino Pace N8 v Morocco Casablanca, 6 Mar 1977
327 Andrea Rinaldo L v Morocco Casablanca, 6 Mar 1977
328 Alessandro Zanella FB v Morocco Casablanca, 6 Mar 1977
329 Carlo Casagrande (N8) v Romania Bucharest, 1 May 1977
330 Giuseppe Artuso L v Poland Warsaw, 23 Oct 1977
331 Crescenzo Bentivoglio FB v Poland Warsaw, 23 Oct 1977
332 Luciano Borsetto P v Poland Warsaw, 23 Oct 1977
333 Oscar Collodo FH v Poland Warsaw, 23 Oct 1977
334 Andrea Lijoi N8 v Poland Warsaw, 23 Oct 1977
335 Paolo Pavesi H v Poland Warsaw, 23 Oct 1977
336 Lucio Pelliccione C v Poland Warsaw, 23 Oct 1977
337 Bruno Francescato C v Czech Rep Prague, 29 Oct 1977
338 Nick Screnci P v Czech Rep Prague, 29 Oct 1977
339 Loredano Zuin FB v Czech Rep Prague, 29 Oct 1977
340 Claudio Robazza H v Argentina Rovigo, 24 Oct 1978
341 Giafranco Barbini (L) v Soviet Union Rome, 18 Nov 1978
342 Bruno Ancillotti SH v Spain Treviso, 17 Dec 1978
343 Stefano Bettarello FH v Poland L'Aquila, 14 Apr 1979
344 Luciano Catotti N8 v Poland L'Aquila, 14 Apr 1979
345 Donato Daldoss L v Poland L'Aquila, 14 Apr 1979
346 Giorgio Fanton (C) v Poland L'Aquila, 14 Apr 1979
347 Luca Bonaiti W v Romania Bucharest, 22 Apr 1979
348 Giancarlo Pivetta (L) v Romania Bucharest, 22 Apr 1979
349 Concetto Angelozzi SH v England U23 Brescia, 16 May 1979
350 Franco Bargelli F v England U23 Brescia, 16 May 1979
351 Louis Basei L v England U23 Brescia, 16 May 1979
352 Gianluca Limone C v England U23 Brescia, 16 May 1979
353 Fulvio Lorigiola SH v Spain Makarska, 18 Sep 1979
354 Andrea Angrisani N8 v Morocco Makarska, 20 Sep 1979
355 Fabio Trentin FH v Morocco Makarska, 20 Sep 1979
356 Massimo Trippitelli L v Poland Sochacewz, 30 Sep 1979
357 Claudio Torresan FB v France XV Clermont-Ferrand, 17 Feb 1980
358 Stefano Annibal L v Fiji Suva, 14 Jun 1980
359 Fabrizio Sintich (F) v Fiji Suva, 14 Jun 1980
360 Claudio Tinari (N8) v Junior ABs Auckland, 5 Jul 1980
361 Renato de Bernardo P v Soviet Union Rovigo, 2 Nov 1980
362 Mario Pavin F v Soviet Union Rovigo, 2 Nov 1980
363 Fabio Gaetaniello (C) v Spain Madrid, 21 Dec 1980
364 Alberto Osti W v France XV Rovigo, 8 Mar 1981
365 Gianni Zanon N8 v France XV Rovigo, 8 Mar 1981
366 Mauro Gardin L v Soviet Union Moscow, 25 Oct 1981
367 Claudio Jannone F v Soviet Union Moscow, 25 Oct 1981
368 Guido Rossi L v Soviet Union Moscow, 25 Oct 1981
369 Alessandro Ghini (SH) v Soviet Union Moscow, 25 Oct 1981
370 Andrea Azzali W v West Germany Rovigo, 29 Nov 1981
371 Marzio Innocenti F v West Germany Rovigo, 29 Nov 1981
372 Giancarlo Morelli C v West Germany Rovigo, 29 Nov 1981
373 Claudio Colusso C v France XV Carcassonne, 21 Feb 1982
374 Mario Nicolosi L v Romania Rovigo, 11 Apr 1982
375 Alessandro Fusco (SH) v England U23 Padova, 22 May 1982
376 Stefano Romagnoli P v Morocco Casablanca, 19 Dec 1982
377 Antonio Colella L v Romania Buzau, 10 Apr 1983
378 Luigi de Joanni (C) v Canada Burnaby Lake, 25 Jun 1983
379 Edgardo Venturi W v Canada Toronto, 1 Jul 1983
380 Luca Pelliccione F v Spain Casablanca, 7 Sep 1983
381 Mario Fumei N8 v France XV Chalon-sur-Saone, 19 Feb 1984
382 Giovanni Petralia L v France XV Chalon-sur-Saone, 19 Feb 1984
383 Mariano Crescenzo (SH) v Romania L'Aquila, 22 Apr 1984
384 Mauro Quaglio (P) v Tunisia Monastir, 20 Oct 1984
385 Raffaele Dolfato F v France XV Treviso, 3 Mar 1985
386 Roberto Corvo (N8) v France XV Treviso, 3 Mar 1985
387 Franco Berni L v Romania Brasov, 14 Apr 1985
388 Stefano Barba (C) v Romania Brasov, 14 Apr 1985
389 Antonio Galeazzo H v Spain Mantova, 18 May 1985
390 Filipo Vittadello FB v Spain Mantova, 18 May 1985
391 Francesco Salvadego F v Zimbabwe Bulawayo, 22 Jun 1985
392 Daniele Tebaldi FH v Zimbabwe Bulawayo, 22 Jun 1985
393 Stefano Boccazzi (SH) v Zimbabwe Bulawayo, 22 Jun 1985
394 Sergio Appiani F v Romania L'Aquila, 7 Dec 1985
395 Luigi Troiani FB v Romania L'Aquila, 7 Dec 1985
396 Sergio Zorzi C v Romania L'Aquila, 7 Dec 1985
397 Alvise Russo N8 v England XV Rome, 10 May 1986
398 Marcello Cuttitta W v Portugal Lisbon, 18 Jan 1987
399 Piergianni Farina F v France XV Padova, 22 Feb 1987
400 Tito Lupini P v Romania Constanta, 12 Apr 1987
401 Rodolfo Ambrosio FH v New Zealand Auckland, 22 May 1987
402 Francesco Pietrosanti SH v Soviet Union Kishinev, 7 Nov 1987
403 Pietro Reale N8 v Soviet Union Kishinev, 7 Nov 1987
404 Luigi Salvati W v Soviet Union Kishinev, 7 Nov 1987
405 Carlo de Biase W v Spain Barcelona, 5 Dec 1987
406 Massimo Bonomi FH v France XV Monte Carlo, 7 Feb 1988
407 Corrado Covi N8 v France XV Monte Carlo, 7 Feb 1988
408 Roberto Favaro L v France XV Monte Carlo, 7 Feb 1988
409 Moreno Trevisiol H v France XV Monte Carlo, 7 Feb 1988
410 Carlo Pratichetti H v Romania Milan, 2 Apr 1988
411 Roberto Saetti (F) v Soviet Union Treviso, 5 Nov 1988
412 Massimo Brunello W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 31 Dec 1988
413 Giulio Morelli C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 31 Dec 1988
414 Vittorio Pesce N8 v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 31 Dec 1988
415 Luigi Capitani FB v France XV Brescia, 19 Feb 1989
416 Giovanni Grespan P v France XV Brescia, 19 Feb 1989
417 Enrico Ceselin (W) v France XV Brescia, 19 Feb 1989
418 Guido Porcellato F v Romania Bucharest, 15 Apr 1989
419 Alessandro Caranci (C) v Romania Bucharest, 15 Apr 1989
420 Massimo Bimbati W v Zimbabwe Treviso, 30 Sep 1989
421 Mose de Stefani H v Zimbabwe Treviso, 30 Sep 1989
422 Pierpaolo Pedroni L v Zimbabwe Treviso, 30 Sep 1989
423 Massimo Giovanelli (F) v Zimbabwe Treviso, 30 Sep 1989
424 Massimo Cuttitta P v Poland Naples, 7 Apr 1990
425 Franco Properzi-Curti P v Poland Naples, 7 Apr 1990
426 Mauro Tommasi (C) v Poland Naples, 7 Apr 1990
427 Umberto Casellato SH v Spain Rovigo, 30 Sep 1990
428 Carlo Checchinato L v Spain Rovigo, 30 Sep 1990
429 Giambattista Croci L v Spain Rovigo, 30 Sep 1990
430 Massimo Goti H v Netherlands Treviso, 3 Oct 1990
431 Stefano Bordon C v Romania Padova, 7 Oct 1990
432 Ivan Francescato SH v Romania Padova, 7 Oct 1990
433 Antonio Piazza P v Soviet Union Rovigo, 24 Nov 1990
434 Gustavo Milano (L) v Soviet Union Rovigo, 24 Nov 1990
435 Diego Dominguez C v France XV Rome, 2 Mar 1991
436 Paolo Vaccari W v Namibia Windhoek, 15 Jun 1991
437 Alessandro Bottacchiari F v New Zealand Leicester, 13 Oct 1991
438 Walter Cristofoletto F v Romania Rovigo, 18 Apr 1992
439 Daniele Sesenna L v Romania Rovigo, 18 Apr 1992
440 Tito Ciccio N8 v Romania Rome, 1 Oct 1992
441 Julian Gardner F v Romania Rome, 1 Oct 1992
442 Mark Giacheri L v Romania Rome, 1 Oct 1992
443 Ramiro Cassina (L) v Romania Rome, 1 Oct 1992
444 Carlo Orlandi H v Scotland A Melrose, 19 Dec 1992
445 Stefano Rigo F v Scotland A Melrose, 19 Dec 1992
446 Piero Dotto (FB) v Spain Madrid, 14 Feb 1993
447 Fabio Coppo (N8) v France XV Treviso, 20 Feb 1993
448 Mauro dal Sie P v Portugal Coimbra, 17 Apr 1993
449 Hector de Marco FH v Portugal Coimbra, 17 Apr 1993
450 Gabriel Filizzola FB v Portugal Coimbra, 17 Apr 1993
451 Alessandro Moscardi H v Portugal Coimbra, 17 Apr 1993
452 Leonardo Perziano W v Portugal Coimbra, 17 Apr 1993
453 Giuliano Faltiba' (SH) v Portugal Coimbra, 17 Apr 1993
454 Andrea Sgorlon (F) v Portugal Coimbra, 17 Apr 1993
455 Massimiliano Capuzzoni F v Croatia Perpignan, 17 Jun 1993
456 Massimo Ravazzolo W v Croatia Perpignan, 17 Jun 1993
457 Vittorio d'Anna W v Russia Moscow, 6 Nov 1993
458 Orazio Arancio (F) v Russia Moscow, 6 Nov 1993
459 Danilo Beretta F v Scotland A Rovigo, 18 Dec 1993
460 Roberto Crotti W v Scotland A Rovigo, 18 Dec 1993
461 Nicola Aldrovandi C v Spain Parma, 7 May 1994
462 Claudio de Rossi F v Spain Parma, 7 May 1994
463 Alessandro Troncon (SH) v Spain Parma, 7 May 1994
464 Javier Pertile FB v Romania Bucharest, 14 May 1994
465 Andrea Castellani P v Czech Rep Viadana, 18 May 1994
466 Mario Gerosa W v Czech Rep Viadana, 18 May 1994
467 Diego Scaglia L v Romania Catania, 1 Oct 1994
468 Massimo Alfonsetti H v France XV Digione, 4 Dec 1994
469 Marco Platania W v France XV Digione, 4 Dec 1994
470 Francesco Mazzariol W v France Buenos Aires, 14 Oct 1995
471 Fabio Roselli W v France Buenos Aires, 14 Oct 1995
472 Carlo Caione (BR) v Romania Buenos Aires, 21 Oct 1995
473 Matteo Piovene (C) v New Zealand Bologna, 28 Oct 1995
474 Nicola Mazzucato W v South Africa Rome, 12 Nov 1995
475 Federico Williams FB v South Africa Rome, 12 Nov 1995
476 Tommaso Visentin C v Wales Cardiff, 16 Jan 1996
477 Giampiero de Carli (P) v Wales Cardiff, 16 Jan 1996
478 Simone Babbo W v Portugal Lisbon, 2 Mar 1996
479 Andrea Gritti L v Portugal Lisbon, 2 Mar 1996
480 Gianluca Guidi SH v Portugal Lisbon, 2 Mar 1996
481 Piergiorgi Menapace (P) v Portugal Lisbon, 2 Mar 1996
482 Riccardo Piovan (N8) v Portugal Lisbon, 2 Mar 1996
483 Leandro Manteri W v Wales Rome, 5 Oct 1996
484 Roberto Rampazzo (BR) v Wales Rome, 5 Oct 1996
485 Andrea Barattin (L) v Australia Padova, 23 Oct 1996
486 Cristian Stoica C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 4 Jan 1997
487 Luca Martin (C) v France Auch, 18 Oct 1997
488 Manuel Dallan C v Argentina Lourdes, 22 Oct 1997
489 Andrea Moretti (H) v Romania Tarbes, 26 Oct 1997
490 Corrado Pilat FB v Ireland Bologna, 20 Dec 1997
491 Stefano Saviozzi H v Russia Krasnoyarsk, 18 Apr 1998
492 Giuseppe Lanzi (L) v Argentina Piacenza, 7 Nov 1998
493 Mauro Bergamasco F v Netherlands Huddersfield, 18 Nov 1998
494 Matt Pini FB v Netherlands Huddersfield, 18 Nov 1998
495 Simone Stocco L v Netherlands Huddersfield, 18 Nov 1998
496 Michele Birtig (F) v Netherlands Huddersfield, 18 Nov 1998
497 Giampiero Mazzi (SH) v Netherlands Huddersfield, 18 Nov 1998
498 Nanni Raineri (C) v Netherlands Huddersfield, 18 Nov 1998
499 Marco Baroni W v France XV Genova, 30 Jan 1999
500 Denis Dallan C v France XV Genova, 30 Jan 1999
501 Giacomo Preo C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 10 Apr 1999
502 Wim Visser (L) v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 10 Apr 1999
503 Gianluca Faliva (P) v South Africa Durban, 19 Jun 1999
504 Laurent Travini (L) v South Africa Durban, 19 Jun 1999
505 Sandro Ceppolino (C) v Uruguay L'Aquila, 22 Aug 1999
506 Andrea de Rossi (N8) v Uruguay L'Aquila, 22 Aug 1999
507 Andrea Scanavacca (FH) v Uruguay L'Aquila, 22 Aug 1999
508 Luciano Cornella N8 v Spain L'Aquila, 26 Aug 1999
509 Andrea Masi FB v Spain L'Aquila, 26 Aug 1999
510 Federico Pucciariello P v Spain L'Aquila, 26 Aug 1999
511 Nicolas Zisti W v England Twickenham, 2 Oct 1999
512 Alejandro Moreno P v Tonga Leicester, 10 Oct 1999
513 Tino Paoletti P v Scotland Rome, 5 Feb 2000
514 Matteo Mazzantini (SH) v Scotland Rome, 5 Feb 2000
515 Aaron Persico (F) v Scotland Rome, 5 Feb 2000
516 Marco Rivaro (W) v Scotland Rome, 5 Feb 2000
517 Juan Francesio (C) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 19 Feb 2000
518 Salvatore Perugini (P) v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 4 Mar 2000
519 Andrea Lo Cicero Vaina P v England Rome, 18 Mar 2000
520 Ramiro Pez FH v Samoa Apia, 8 Jul 2000
521 Juan Manuel Queirolo SH v Samoa Apia, 8 Jul 2000
522 David dal Maso (BR) v Samoa Apia, 8 Jul 2000
523 Luca Mastrodomenico (L) v Samoa Apia, 8 Jul 2000
524 Lisandro Villagra (SH) v Samoa Apia, 8 Jul 2000
525 Maurizio Zaffiri (F) v Fiji Lautoka, 15 Jul 2000
526 Filippo Frati SH v Canada Rovigo, 11 Nov 2000
527 Andrea Muraro P v Canada Rovigo, 11 Nov 2000
528 Fabio Ongaro F v Canada Rovigo, 11 Nov 2000
529 Massimiliano Perziano W v New Zealand Genova, 25 Nov 2000
530 Ezio Galon (W) v Ireland Rome, 3 Feb 2001
531 Walter Pozzebon (C) v Ireland Rome, 3 Feb 2001
532 Giovanni Antoni FB v Namibia Windhoek, 23 Jun 2001
533 Marco Bortolami F v Namibia Windhoek, 23 Jun 2001
534 Roberto Pedrazzi (C) v Namibia Windhoek, 23 Jun 2001
535 Salvatore Garozzo F v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Jul 2001
536 Andrea Benatti (BR) v Fiji Treviso, 10 Nov 2001
537 Samuele Pace (W) v South Africa Genova, 17 Nov 2001
538 Cristian Zanoletti (C) v Samoa L'Aquila, 24 Nov 2001
539 Santiago Dellape L v France Stade de France, 2 Feb 2002
540 Matthew Phillips N8 v France Stade de France, 2 Feb 2002
541 Mirco Bergamasco (FB) v France Stade de France, 2 Feb 2002
542 Gert Peens FB v Wales Millennium Stadium, 2 Mar 2002
543 Carlos Nieto (P) v England Rome, 7 Apr 2002
544 Ramiro Martinez-Frugoni P v New Zealand Hamilton, 8 Jun 2002
545 Sergio Parisse N8 v New Zealand Hamilton, 8 Jun 2002
546 Matteo Barbini (C) v New Zealand Hamilton, 8 Jun 2002
547 Martin Castrogiovanni (P) v New Zealand Hamilton, 8 Jun 2002
548 Enrico Pavanello L v Romania Parma, 28 Sep 2002
549 Scott Palmer N8 v Argentina Rome, 16 Nov 2002
550 Cristian Bezzi L v Wales Rome, 15 Feb 2003
551 Carlo Festuccia H v Wales Rome, 15 Feb 2003
552 Gonzalo Canale (C) v Scotland Murrayfield, 23 Aug 2003
553 Diego Sacca W v Ireland Limerick, 30 Aug 2003
554 Rima Wakarua-Noema FH v Tonga Canberra, 15 Oct 2003
555 Paul Griffen SH v England Rome, 15 Feb 2004
556 Roland de Marigny (C) v England Rome, 15 Feb 2004
557 Silvio Orlando (F) v England Rome, 15 Feb 2004
558 Roberto Mandelli (N8) v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 20 Mar 2004
559 Simon Picone (SH) v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 20 Mar 2004
560 Carlo Antonio del Fava L v Wales Millennium Stadium, 27 Mar 2004
561 Salvatore Costanzo P v Romania Bucharest, 26 Jun 2004
562 Kaine Robertson W v Romania Bucharest, 26 Jun 2004
563 Danilo Carpente (FB) v Romania Bucharest, 26 Jun 2004
564 Giorgio Intoppa (H) v Romania Bucharest, 26 Jun 2004
565 Mario Savi (P) v Romania Bucharest, 26 Jun 2004
566 Ludovico Nitoglia W v Canada L'Aquila, 6 Nov 2004
567 Luciano Orquera (FH) v Canada L'Aquila, 6 Nov 2004
568 Pietro Travagli (SH) v Canada L'Aquila, 6 Nov 2004
569 Matteo Pratichetti W v New Zealand Rome, 13 Nov 2004
570 Valerio Bernabo L v USA Biella-in-Piedmont, 27 Nov 2004
571 Antonio Mannato (BR) v USA Biella-in-Piedmont, 27 Nov 2004
572 Josh Sole F v Argentina Salta, 11 Jun 2005
573 Antonio Pavanello (L) v Argentina Salta, 11 Jun 2005
574 Pablo Canavosio (SH) v Australia Melbourne, 25 Jun 2005
575 Michele Rizzo (P) v Australia Melbourne, 25 Jun 2005
576 Matias Aguero (P) v Tonga Prato, 12 Nov 2005
577 Alessandro Zanni (F) v Tonga Prato, 12 Nov 2005
578 David Bortolussi FB v Japan Tokyo, 11 Jun 2006
579 Benjamin de Jager W v Japan Tokyo, 11 Jun 2006
580 Robert Barbieri (F) v Japan Tokyo, 11 Jun 2006
581 Leonardo Ghiraldini (H) v Japan Tokyo, 11 Jun 2006
582 Andrea Marcato (FH) v Japan Tokyo, 11 Jun 2006
583 Michele Sepe (W) v Japan Tokyo, 11 Jun 2006
584 Fabio Staibano (P) v Japan Tokyo, 11 Jun 2006
585 Marko Stanojevic W v Portugal L'Aquila, 7 Oct 2006
586 Warren Spragg W v Canada Fontanafredda, 25 Nov 2006
587 Kris Burton FB v Uruguay Montevideo, 2 Jun 2007
588 Enrico Patrizio C v Uruguay Montevideo, 2 Jun 2007
589 Alessio Galante (UB) v Uruguay Montevideo, 2 Jun 2007
590 Manoa Vosawai (F) v Japan Saint Vincent Aosta, 18 Aug 2007
591 Lorenzo Cittadini (P) v Ireland Croke Park, 2 Feb 2008
592 Tommaso Reato (L) v Ireland Croke Park, 2 Feb 2008
593 Alberto Sgarbi (C) v England Rome, 10 Feb 2008
594 Paolo Buso (FH) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 23 Feb 2008
595 Jaco Erasmus (L) v France Stade de France, 9 Mar 2008
596 Gonzalo Garcia C v South Africa Cape Town, 21 Jun 2008
597 Luke McLean FH v South Africa Cape Town, 21 Jun 2008
598 Ignacio Fernandez-Rouyet (P) v South Africa Cape Town, 21 Jun 2008
599 Riccardo Pavan (FB) v South Africa Cape Town, 21 Jun 2008
600 Giulio Toniolatti (SH) v Australia Padova, 8 Nov 2008
601 Jean-Francois Montauriol (L) v England Twickenham, 7 Feb 2009
602 Andrea Bacchetti (W) v Ireland Rome, 15 Feb 2009
603 Guilio Rubini (FB) v Scotland Murrayfield, 28 Feb 2009
604 Franco Sbaraglini (H) v Scotland Murrayfield, 28 Feb 2009
605 Roberto Quartaroli (C) v Wales Rome, 14 Mar 2009
606 Quintin Geldenhuys L v Australia Canberra, 13 Jun 2009
607 Craig Gower FH v Australia Canberra, 13 Jun 2009
608 Paul Derbyshire (F) v Australia Canberra, 13 Jun 2009
609 Tito Tebaldi (SH) v Australia Canberra, 13 Jun 2009
610 Simone Favaro F v Australia Melbourne, 20 Jun 2009
611 Riccardo Bocchino (FH) v Ireland Croke Park, 6 Feb 2010
612 Tommaso Benvenuti W v Argentina Verona, 13 Nov 2010
613 Edoardo Gori SH v Australia Firenze, 20 Nov 2010
614 Fabio Semenzato SH v England Twickenham, 12 Feb 2011
615 Tommaso d'Apice (H) v Japan Cesena, 13 Aug 2011
616 Cornelius van Zyl (L) v Japan Cesena, 13 Aug 2011
617 Joshua Furno (L) v Scotland Murrayfield, 20 Aug 2011
618 Giovanbattista Venditti W v France Stade de France, 4 Feb 2012
619 Tobie Botes (FH) v France Stade de France, 4 Feb 2012
620 Luca Morisi (C) v England Rome, 11 Feb 2012
621 Alberto de Marchi P v Argentina San Juan, 9 Jun 2012
622 Davide Giazzon (H) v Argentina San Juan, 9 Jun 2012
623 Lorenzo Romano (P) v Argentina San Juan, 9 Jun 2012
624 Alberto Benettin FB v Canada Toronto, 15 Jun 2012
625 Andrea Pratichetti C v Canada Toronto, 15 Jun 2012
626 Marco Fuser (L) v Canada Toronto, 15 Jun 2012
627 Tommaso Iannone W v Tonga Brescia, 10 Nov 2012
628 Francesco Minto L v New Zealand Rome, 17 Nov 2012
629 Alberto di Bernardo FH v South Africa Durban, 8 Jun 2013
630 Andrea Manici (H) v Samoa Nelspruit, 15 Jun 2013
631 Leandro Cedaro L v Scotland Pretoria, 22 Jun 2013
632 Leonardo Sarto W v Scotland Pretoria, 22 Jun 2013
633 Alberto Chillon (SH) v Scotland Pretoria, 22 Jun 2013
634 Tommaso Allan (FH) v Australia Torino, 9 Nov 2013
635 Michele Campagnaro (C) v Fiji Cremona, 16 Nov 2013
636 Angelo Esposito W v Wales Millennium Stadium, 1 Feb 2014
637 George Fabio Biagi (R) v England Rome, 15 Mar 2014
638 Guglielmo Palazzani SH v Fiji Suva, 7 Jun 2014
639 Andrea de Marchi (P) v Fiji Suva, 7 Jun 2014
640 Dario Chistolini (P) v Samoa Apia, 14 Jun 2014

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Scores
Results
Fixtures