• Switch Edition
Follow
Team: 
- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum
Date Match
July 2009
Fri 10 Boland Cavaliers v Leopards
15:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 09:30 EDT, 08:30 CDT, 06:30 PDT
Fri 10 Free State v Griquas
19:10 local, 17:10 GMT, 13:10 EDT, 12:10 CDT, 10:10 PDT
Sat 11 Blue Bulls v Golden Lions
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 11 Western Province v Natal Sharks
17:05 local, 15:05 GMT, 11:05 EDT, 10:05 CDT, 08:05 PDT
Fri 17 Natal Sharks v Boland Cavaliers
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Sat 18 Golden Lions v Free State
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 18 Griquas v Leopards
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 18 Blue Bulls v Western Province
17:05 local, 15:05 GMT, 11:05 EDT, 10:05 CDT, 08:05 PDT
Fri 24 Natal Sharks v Blue Bulls
18:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 12:00 EDT, 11:00 CDT, 09:00 PDT
Fri 24 Western Province v Free State
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Sat 25 Leopards v Golden Lions
Sat 25 Griquas v Boland Cavaliers
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Fri 31 Golden Lions v Griquas
17:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 11:00 EDT, 10:00 CDT, 08:00 PDT
Fri 31 Blue Bulls v Boland Cavaliers
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Fri 31 Western Province v Leopards
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Fri 31 Free State v Natal Sharks
19:10 local, 17:10 GMT, 13:10 EDT, 12:10 CDT, 10:10 PDT
August 2009
Fri 7 Leopards v Natal Sharks
Fri 7 Griquas v Western Province
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Fri 7 Boland Cavaliers v Golden Lions
15:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 09:30 EDT, 08:30 CDT, 06:30 PDT
Fri 7 Free State v Blue Bulls
19:10 local, 17:10 GMT, 13:10 EDT, 12:10 CDT, 10:10 PDT
Fri 14 Leopards v Free State
Sat 15 Boland Cavaliers v Western Province
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 15 Griquas v Blue Bulls
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 15 Golden Lions v Natal Sharks
17:05 local, 15:05 GMT, 11:05 EDT, 10:05 CDT, 08:05 PDT
Fri 21 Blue Bulls v Leopards
19:10 local, 17:10 GMT, 13:10 EDT, 12:10 CDT, 10:10 PDT
Sat 22 Free State v Boland Cavaliers
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 22 Natal Sharks v Griquas
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 22 Western Province v Golden Lions
17:05 local, 15:05 GMT, 11:05 EDT, 10:05 CDT, 08:05 PDT
Fri 28 Leopards v Boland Cavaliers
Sat 29 Griquas v Free State
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 29 Natal Sharks v Western Province
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 29 Golden Lions v Blue Bulls
17:05 local, 15:05 GMT, 11:05 EDT, 10:05 CDT, 08:05 PDT
September 2009
Fri 4 Leopards v Griquas
Fri 4 Boland Cavaliers v Natal Sharks
15:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 09:30 EDT, 08:30 CDT, 06:30 PDT
Sat 5 Free State v Golden Lions
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 5 Western Province v Blue Bulls
17:05 local, 15:05 GMT, 11:05 EDT, 10:05 CDT, 08:05 PDT
Fri 11 Boland Cavaliers v Griquas
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Fri 11 Golden Lions v Leopards
19:10 local, 17:10 GMT, 13:10 EDT, 12:10 CDT, 10:10 PDT
Sat 12 Free State v Western Province
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 12 Blue Bulls v Natal Sharks
17:05 local, 15:05 GMT, 11:05 EDT, 10:05 CDT, 08:05 PDT
Fri 18 Leopards v Western Province
Sat 19 Boland Cavaliers v Blue Bulls
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 19 Griquas v Golden Lions
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 19 Natal Sharks v Free State
17:05 local, 15:05 GMT, 11:05 EDT, 10:05 CDT, 08:05 PDT
Fri 25 Natal Sharks v Leopards
19:10 local, 17:10 GMT, 13:10 EDT, 12:10 CDT, 10:10 PDT
Sat 26 Golden Lions v Boland Cavaliers
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 26 Western Province v Griquas
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 26 Blue Bulls v Free State
17:05 local, 15:05 GMT, 11:05 EDT, 10:05 CDT, 08:05 PDT
October 2009
Fri 2 Free State v Leopards
19:10 local, 17:10 GMT, 13:10 EDT, 12:10 CDT, 10:10 PDT
Sat 3 Blue Bulls v Griquas
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 3 Western Province v Boland Cavaliers
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 3 Natal Sharks v Golden Lions
17:05 local, 15:05 GMT, 11:05 EDT, 10:05 CDT, 08:05 PDT
Fri 9 Leopards v Blue Bulls
Sat 10 Boland Cavaliers v Free State
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 10 Griquas v Natal Sharks
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 10 Golden Lions v Western Province
17:05 local, 15:05 GMT, 11:05 EDT, 10:05 CDT, 08:05 PDT
Sat 17 Semi final: Sharks v Cheetahs
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 17 Semi final: Western Province v Blue Bulls
17:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 11:00 EDT, 10:00 CDT, 08:00 PDT
Sat 31 Final: Blue Bulls v Cheetahs
17:30 local, 15:30 GMT, 11:30 EDT, 10:30 CDT, 08:30 PDT
Match Pack
Live Scores
Results
Fixtures