• Switch Edition
Follow
Country caps / New Zealand
No. Player Position Debut
1 Opai Asher W v Australia Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
2 Reuben Cooke L v Australia Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
3 Jimmy Duncan FH v Australia Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
4 Bernard Fanning L v Australia Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
5 David Gallaher WF v Australia Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
6 Mickey Kiernan SH v Australia Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
7 Paddy Long L v Australia Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
8 Duncan McGregor W v Australia Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
9 Dick McGregor C v Australia Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
10 Archibald McMinn F v Australia Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
11 George Nicholson F v Australia Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
12 Bubs Tyler P v Australia Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
13 Daniel Udy P v Australia Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
14 Carbine Wallace FB v Australia Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
15 Maurice Wood C v Australia Sydney, 15 Aug 1903
16 Angry Cross L v Britain Wellington, 13 Aug 1904
17 Billy Glenn F v Britain Wellington, 13 Aug 1904
18 Eric Harper C v Britain Wellington, 13 Aug 1904
19 Peter Harvey SH v Britain Wellington, 13 Aug 1904
20 Paddy McMinn P v Britain Wellington, 13 Aug 1904
21 Bronco Seeling F v Britain Wellington, 13 Aug 1904
22 Billy Stead FH v Britain Wellington, 13 Aug 1904
23 Robert Bennet C v Australia Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
24 Jerry Burgess SH v Australia Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
25 Ernie Dodd P v Australia Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
26 Bolla Francis F v Australia Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
27 Colin Gilray W v Australia Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
28 Donald Macpherson W v Australia Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
29 Charles Purdue F v Australia Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
30 Pat Purdue L v Australia Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
31 William Smith FH v Australia Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
32 John Spencer L v Australia Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
33 Hubert Turtill FB v Australia Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
34 Eric Watkins P v Australia Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
35 Edgar Wrigley C v Australia Dunedin, 2 Sep 1905
36 Steve Casey P v Scotland Inverleith, 18 Nov 1905
37 Bill Cunningham L v Scotland Inverleith, 18 Nov 1905
38 Bob Deans C v Scotland Inverleith, 18 Nov 1905
39 George Gillett FB v Scotland Inverleith, 18 Nov 1905
40 Francis Glasgow L v Scotland Inverleith, 18 Nov 1905
41 Jimmy Hunter C v Scotland Inverleith, 18 Nov 1905
42 Alexander McDonald F v Scotland Inverleith, 18 Nov 1905
43 James O'Sullivan L v Scotland Inverleith, 18 Nov 1905
44 Frederick Roberts SH v Scotland Inverleith, 18 Nov 1905
45 George Smith W v Scotland Inverleith, 18 Nov 1905
46 Simon Mynott W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 25 Nov 1905
47 Frederick Newton L v England Crystal Palace, 2 Dec 1905
48 Bunny Abbott W v France Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
49 Ernest Booth FB v France Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
50 Bill Mackrell P v France Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
51 Ginger Colman WF v Australia Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
52 Frank Fryer W v Australia Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
53 Ned Hughes P v Australia Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
54 Massa Johnston L v Australia Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
55 Frank Mitchinson C v Australia Sydney, 20 Jul 1907
56 Don Cameron W v Anglo-Welsh Dunedin, 6 Jun 1908
57 Mona Thomson W v Anglo-Welsh Dunedin, 6 Jun 1908
58 Ranji Wilson L v Anglo-Welsh Dunedin, 6 Jun 1908
59 Paddy Burns SH v Anglo-Welsh Wellington, 27 Jun 1908
60 Doddy Gray FH v Anglo-Welsh Wellington, 27 Jun 1908
61 Donald Hamilton WF v Anglo-Welsh Wellington, 27 Jun 1908
62 Peter Murray P v Anglo-Welsh Wellington, 27 Jun 1908
63 Sandy Paterson F v Anglo-Welsh Wellington, 27 Jun 1908
64 William Reedy P v Anglo-Welsh Wellington, 27 Jun 1908
65 Circus Hayward F v Anglo-Welsh Auckland, 25 Jul 1908
66 Henry Avery WF v Australia Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
67 William Fuller C v Australia Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
68 Gerald McKellar F v Australia Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
69 James Maguire P v Australia Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
70 Joe O'Leary FB v Australia Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
71 Henry Paton L v Australia Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
72 Alexander Ridland P v Australia Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
73 Jack Stohr W v Australia Sydney, 25 Jun 1910
74 Dave Evans L v Australia Sydney, 27 Jun 1910
75 Billy Mitchell W v Australia Sydney, 27 Jun 1910
76 James Ryan FB v Australia Sydney, 27 Jun 1910
77 Harry Atkinson L v Australia Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
78 Jock Cuthill FB v Australia Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
79 Norkey Dewar F v Australia Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
80 Doolan Downing L v Australia Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
81 Tiger Lynch W v Australia Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
82 Dougie McGregor W v Australia Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
83 Jock McKenzie C v Australia Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
84 Toby Murray WF v Australia Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
85 Dick Roberts C v Australia Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
86 George Sellars P v Australia Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
87 Harry Taylor SH v Australia Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
88 Peter Williams P v Australia Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
89 Jim Wylie L v Australia Wellington, 6 Sep 1913
90 James Baird C v Australia Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
91 Buster Barrett F v Australia Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
92 Charles Brown SH v Australia Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
93 William Cummings L v Australia Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
94 William Francis P v Australia Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
95 William Geddes FH v Australia Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
96 Charles Gillespie L v Australia Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
97 Edward Hasell P v Australia Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
98 John Macky W v Australia Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
99 James McNeece L v Australia Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
100 Augustine Spillane C v Australia Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
101 James Stewart W v Australia Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
102 Reginald Taylor WF v Australia Dunedin, 13 Sep 1913
103 Eric Cockroft W v Australia Christchurch, 20 Sep 1913
104 Alfred Fanning L v Australia Christchurch, 20 Sep 1913
105 James Tilyard FH v Australia Christchurch, 20 Sep 1913
106 Michael Cain P v USA Berkeley, 15 Nov 1913
107 James Graham L v USA Berkeley, 15 Nov 1913
108 Robert Black FH v Australia Sydney, 18 Jul 1914
109 John Bruce F v Australia Sydney, 18 Jul 1914
110 Sal Irvine L v Australia Sydney, 18 Jul 1914
111 John O'Brien FB v Australia Sydney, 18 Jul 1914
112 Teddy Roberts SH v Australia Sydney, 18 Jul 1914
113 George Aitken C v South Africa Dunedin, 13 Aug 1921
114 Cecil Badeley FH v South Africa Dunedin, 13 Aug 1921
115 Moke Belliss F v South Africa Dunedin, 13 Aug 1921
116 Jim Donald WF v South Africa Dunedin, 13 Aug 1921
117 Bill Duncan P v South Africa Dunedin, 13 Aug 1921
118 Richard Fogarty F v South Africa Dunedin, 13 Aug 1921
119 Nipper Kingstone FB v South Africa Dunedin, 13 Aug 1921
120 Jim Moffitt L v South Africa Dunedin, 13 Aug 1921
121 Ginger Nicholls SH v South Africa Dunedin, 13 Aug 1921
122 Mark Nicholls C v South Africa Dunedin, 13 Aug 1921
123 Jock Richardson L v South Africa Dunedin, 13 Aug 1921
124 John Steel W v South Africa Dunedin, 13 Aug 1921
125 Percival Storey W v South Africa Dunedin, 13 Aug 1921
126 Son White L v South Africa Dunedin, 13 Aug 1921
127 Andrew McLean L v South Africa Auckland, 27 Aug 1921
128 Alfred West F v South Africa Auckland, 27 Aug 1921
129 Billy Fea FH v South Africa Wellington, 17 Sep 1921
130 Charles Fletcher F v South Africa Wellington, 17 Sep 1921
131 Karl Ifwersen C v South Africa Wellington, 17 Sep 1921
132 Stanley Siddells W v South Africa Wellington, 17 Sep 1921
133 Maurice Brownlie L v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 1 Nov 1924
134 Bert Cooke C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 1 Nov 1924
135 Les Cupples F v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 1 Nov 1924
136 Bill Dalley SH v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 1 Nov 1924
137 Quentin Donald P v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 1 Nov 1924
138 Augustine Hart W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 1 Nov 1924
139 Bull Irvine P v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 1 Nov 1924
140 Frederick Lucas C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 1 Nov 1924
141 Read Masters L v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 1 Nov 1924
142 George Nepia FB v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 1 Nov 1924
143 James Parker WF v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 1 Nov 1924
144 Snowy Svenson W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 1 Nov 1924
145 Cyril Brownlie L v Wales Swansea, 29 Nov 1924
146 Neil McGregor FH v Wales Swansea, 29 Nov 1924
147 Jimmy Mill SH v Wales Swansea, 29 Nov 1924
148 Cliff Porter WF v France Toulouse, 18 Jan 1925
149 Geoff Alley L v South Africa Durban, 30 Jun 1928
150 Syd Carleton C v South Africa Durban, 30 Jun 1928
151 Bunny Finlayson L v South Africa Durban, 30 Jun 1928
152 Bert Grenside W v South Africa Durban, 30 Jun 1928
153 Swin Hadley P v South Africa Durban, 30 Jun 1928
154 William Hazlett F v South Africa Durban, 30 Jun 1928
155 Lancelot Johnson FH v South Africa Durban, 30 Jun 1928
156 David Lindsay FB v South Africa Durban, 30 Jun 1928
157 Alan Robilliard W v South Africa Durban, 30 Jun 1928
158 George Scrimshaw WF v South Africa Durban, 30 Jun 1928
159 Ronald Stewart F v South Africa Durban, 30 Jun 1928
160 William Strang C v South Africa Durban, 30 Jun 1928
161 Tuna Swain P v South Africa Durban, 30 Jun 1928
162 Reuben McWilliams F v South Africa Johannesburg, 21 Jul 1928
163 Herb Lilburne FH v South Africa Port Elizabeth, 18 Aug 1928
164 Ian Harvey L v South Africa Cape Town, 1 Sep 1928
165 Beau Cottrell P v Australia Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
166 John Geddes W v Australia Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
167 Bill Heke L v Australia Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
168 Lew Hook WF v Australia Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
169 Charles Oliver C v Australia Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
170 Keith Reid P v Australia Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
171 Wattie Reside L v Australia Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
172 Fritz Snow F v Australia Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
173 Charles Sonntag L v Australia Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
174 Jack Tuck SH v Australia Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
175 Alfred Waterman W v Australia Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
176 Clinton Stringfellow (C) v Australia Sydney, 6 Jul 1929
177 Alfred Kivell L v Australia Brisbane, 20 Jul 1929
178 Bertram Palmer P v Australia Brisbane, 20 Jul 1929
179 Rawi Cundy (WF) v Australia Brisbane, 20 Jul 1929
180 Tiny Leys SH v Australia Sydney, 27 Jul 1929
181 Walter Batty F v Britain Dunedin, 21 Jun 1930
182 George Hart W v Britain Dunedin, 21 Jun 1930
183 Don Oliver W v Britain Dunedin, 21 Jun 1930
184 Edward Steere L v Britain Dunedin, 21 Jun 1930
185 Merv Corner SH v Britain Christchurch, 5 Jul 1930
186 John Hore P v Britain Christchurch, 5 Jul 1930
187 Hugh McLean F v Britain Auckland, 26 Jul 1930
188 Kelly Ball W v Australia Auckland, 12 Sep 1931
189 Ron Bush FB v Australia Auckland, 12 Sep 1931
190 Ted Jessep P v Australia Auckland, 12 Sep 1931
191 Donald Max L v Australia Auckland, 12 Sep 1931
192 Thomas Metcalfe F v Australia Auckland, 12 Sep 1931
193 Rusty Page C v Australia Auckland, 12 Sep 1931
194 George Purdue L v Australia Auckland, 12 Sep 1931
195 Frank Solomon WF v Australia Auckland, 12 Sep 1931
196 George Bullock-Douglas W v Australia Sydney, 2 Jul 1932
197 Pat Caughey C v Australia Sydney, 2 Jul 1932
198 Francis Kilby SH v Australia Sydney, 2 Jul 1932
199 Jack Manchester F v Australia Sydney, 2 Jul 1932
200 Bunk Pollock C v Australia Sydney, 2 Jul 1932
201 Joe Procter W v Australia Sydney, 2 Jul 1932
202 Ray Clarke L v Australia Brisbane, 16 Jul 1932
203 Arthur Collins FB v Australia Brisbane, 16 Jul 1932
204 Gordon Innes C v Australia Brisbane, 16 Jul 1932
205 Bill Hadley H v Australia Sydney, 11 Aug 1934
206 Bubs Knight L v Australia Sydney, 11 Aug 1934
207 Arthur Lambourn P v Australia Sydney, 11 Aug 1934
208 Roderick McKenzie L v Australia Sydney, 11 Aug 1934
209 Ned Barry F v Australia Sydney, 25 Aug 1934
210 Jack Griffiths C v Australia Sydney, 25 Aug 1934
211 Edward Holder W v Australia Sydney, 25 Aug 1934
212 Ron King L v Australia Sydney, 25 Aug 1934
213 Hawea Mataira N8 v Australia Sydney, 25 Aug 1934
214 Mike Gilbert FB v Scotland Murrayfield, 23 Nov 1935
215 Tonk Mahoney N8 v Scotland Murrayfield, 23 Nov 1935
216 Brushy Mitchell W v Scotland Murrayfield, 23 Nov 1935
217 Tori Reid L v Scotland Murrayfield, 23 Nov 1935
218 Joey Sadler SH v Scotland Murrayfield, 23 Nov 1935
219 Doug Dalton P v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 7 Dec 1935
220 Snowy Tindill FH v England Twickenham, 4 Jan 1936
221 Everard Jackson P v Australia Wellington, 5 Sep 1936
222 Shorty Killeen C v Australia Wellington, 5 Sep 1936
223 John Rankin N8 v Australia Wellington, 5 Sep 1936
224 Jim Watt W v Australia Wellington, 5 Sep 1936
225 Jock Wells F v Australia Wellington, 5 Sep 1936
226 Colin Gillies FH v Australia Dunedin, 12 Sep 1936
227 Ronald Ward F v Australia Dunedin, 12 Sep 1936
228 Donald Cobden W v South Africa Wellington, 14 Aug 1937
229 John Dick W v South Africa Wellington, 14 Aug 1937
230 John Hooper C v South Africa Wellington, 14 Aug 1937
231 Allan Parkhill N8 v South Africa Wellington, 14 Aug 1937
232 Harold Simon SH v South Africa Wellington, 14 Aug 1937
233 John Sullivan C v South Africa Wellington, 14 Aug 1937
234 John Taylor FB v South Africa Wellington, 14 Aug 1937
235 David Trevathan FH v South Africa Wellington, 14 Aug 1937
236 William Phillips W v South Africa Christchurch, 4 Sep 1937
237 Trevor Berghan FH v Australia Sydney, 23 Jul 1938
238 Snow Bowman F v Australia Sydney, 23 Jul 1938
239 Les George P v Australia Sydney, 23 Jul 1938
240 Harold Milliken L v Australia Sydney, 23 Jul 1938
241 Thomas Morrison W v Australia Sydney, 23 Jul 1938
242 Charlie Quaid H v Australia Sydney, 23 Jul 1938
243 Charles Saxton SH v Australia Sydney, 23 Jul 1938
244 Fred Allen FH v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
245 Wally Argus W v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
246 Has Catley H v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
247 John Dunn W v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
248 Ken Elliott L v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
249 Ron Elvidge C v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
250 Jack Finlay N8 v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
251 Harry Frazer P v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
252 Jimmy Haig SH v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
253 Maurice McHugh F v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
254 Pat Rhind P v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
255 Bob Scott FB v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
256 John Smith C v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
257 Roy White F v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
258 Charlie Willocks L v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
259 John McRae (H) v Australia Dunedin, 14 Sep 1946
260 Eric Boggs W v Australia Auckland, 28 Sep 1946
261 Thomas Budd L v Australia Auckland, 28 Sep 1946
262 Maurice Goddard C v Australia Auckland, 28 Sep 1946
263 Keith Arnold F v Australia Brisbane, 14 Jun 1947
264 Ben Couch FH v Australia Brisbane, 14 Jun 1947
265 Ray Dalton P v Australia Brisbane, 14 Jun 1947
266 Goldie Grant L v Australia Brisbane, 14 Jun 1947
267 John McLean W v Australia Brisbane, 14 Jun 1947
268 Johnny Simpson P v Australia Brisbane, 14 Jun 1947
269 Percy Tetzlaff SH v Australia Brisbane, 14 Jun 1947
270 Neville Thornton N8 v Australia Brisbane, 14 Jun 1947
271 Jim Kearney FH v Australia Sydney, 28 Jun 1947
272 Tim Mason (W) v Australia Sydney, 28 Jun 1947
273 Lester Harvey L v South Africa Cape Town, 16 Jul 1949
274 Sammy Henderson W v South Africa Cape Town, 16 Jul 1949
275 Jack McNab F v South Africa Cape Town, 16 Jul 1949
276 Laurence Savage SH v South Africa Cape Town, 16 Jul 1949
277 Kevin Skinner P v South Africa Cape Town, 16 Jul 1949
278 Peter Johnstone N8 v South Africa Johannesburg, 13 Aug 1949
279 Bill Meates W v South Africa Johannesburg, 13 Aug 1949
280 Vince Bevan SH v Australia Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
281 Kiwi Blake F v Australia Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
282 Ronald Bryers L v Australia Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
283 Ronald Dobson C v Australia Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
284 Arthur Hughes H v Australia Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
285 Jack Kelly W v Australia Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
286 Bert Lunn F v Australia Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
287 Graham Moore W v Australia Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
288 Bill Mumm P v Australia Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
289 Rex Orr FB v Australia Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
290 Bob Stuart N8 v Australia Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
291 Tiny White L v Australia Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
292 Hector Wilson P v Australia Wellington, 3 Sep 1949
293 Neville Black SH v South Africa Durban, 3 Sep 1949
294 Pat Crowley F v South Africa Durban, 3 Sep 1949
295 Desmond Christian N8 v South Africa Port Elizabeth, 17 Sep 1949
296 Red Delamore FH v South Africa Port Elizabeth, 17 Sep 1949
297 Jack Bond P v Australia Auckland, 24 Sep 1949
298 Ray O'Callaghan C v Australia Auckland, 24 Sep 1949
299 Des O'Donnell P v Australia Auckland, 24 Sep 1949
300 Roy Roper W v Australia Auckland, 24 Sep 1949
301 Harry Rowley N8 v Australia Auckland, 24 Sep 1949
302 George Beatty FH v Lions Dunedin, 27 May 1950
303 Brownie Cherrington W v Lions Dunedin, 27 May 1950
304 Laurie Haig FH v Lions Christchurch, 10 Jun 1950
305 Graham Mexted N8 v Lions Auckland, 29 Jul 1950
306 John Tanner C v Lions Auckland, 29 Jul 1950
307 Snow Cockerill FB v Australia Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
308 Bob Duff L v Australia Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
309 Percy Erceg W v Australia Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
310 Ronald Jarden W v Australia Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
311 Thomas Lynch C v Australia Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
312 William McCaw F v Australia Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
313 Charles Robinson F v Australia Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
314 Leo Steele SH v Australia Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
315 Norman Wilson H v Australia Sydney, 23 Jun 1951
316 Raymond Bell W v Australia Brisbane, 21 Jul 1951
317 Peter Eastgate P v Australia Christchurch, 6 Sep 1952
318 Allan Elsom C v Australia Christchurch, 6 Sep 1952
319 Jim Fitzgerald C v Australia Christchurch, 6 Sep 1952
320 John Hotop FH v Australia Christchurch, 6 Sep 1952
321 Ian Irvine H v Australia Christchurch, 6 Sep 1952
322 Hugh McLaren N8 v Australia Christchurch, 6 Sep 1952
323 Kevin Meates F v Australia Christchurch, 6 Sep 1952
324 Ponty Reid SH v Australia Christchurch, 6 Sep 1952
325 Noel Bowden FB v Australia Wellington, 13 Sep 1952
326 Mick Bremner C v Australia Wellington, 13 Sep 1952
327 Keith Davis SH v Australia Wellington, 13 Sep 1952
328 Ian Hammond H v Australia Wellington, 13 Sep 1952
329 Jack Skeen F v Australia Wellington, 13 Sep 1952
330 Bill Clark F v Wales Cardiff, 19 Dec 1953
331 Ian Clarke P v Wales Cardiff, 19 Dec 1953
332 Nelson Dalzell L v Wales Cardiff, 19 Dec 1953
333 Brian Fitzpatrick C v Wales Cardiff, 19 Dec 1953
334 Ron Hemi H v Wales Cardiff, 19 Dec 1953
335 Richard Bowers FH v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 9 Jan 1954
336 Morrie Dixon W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 9 Jan 1954
337 Colin Loader C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 9 Jan 1954
338 Desmond Oliver F v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 9 Jan 1954
339 Snow White P v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 9 Jan 1954
340 Tiger Hilton-Jones F v England Twickenham, 30 Jan 1954
341 Douglas Wilson C v England Twickenham, 30 Jan 1954
342 Robin Archer FH v Australia Wellington, 20 Aug 1955
343 Peter Burke L v Australia Wellington, 20 Aug 1955
344 Mark Irwin P v Australia Wellington, 20 Aug 1955
345 Ross Smith W v Australia Wellington, 20 Aug 1955
346 Kevin Stuart FB v Australia Wellington, 20 Aug 1955
347 Lindsay Townsend SH v Australia Wellington, 20 Aug 1955
348 Ivan Vodanovich P v Australia Wellington, 20 Aug 1955
349 Pat Walsh C v Australia Wellington, 20 Aug 1955
350 William Gray C v Australia Dunedin, 3 Sep 1955
351 Tom Katene W v Australia Dunedin, 3 Sep 1955
352 Ross Brown C v Australia Auckland, 17 Sep 1955
353 John Buxton F v Australia Auckland, 17 Sep 1955
354 Tiny Hill F v Australia Auckland, 17 Sep 1955
355 Donald McIntosh F v South Africa Dunedin, 14 Jul 1956
356 Patrick Vincent SH v South Africa Dunedin, 14 Jul 1956
357 Francis McAtamney P v South Africa Wellington, 4 Aug 1956
358 Ian MacEwan N8 v South Africa Wellington, 4 Aug 1956
359 Denis Young H v South Africa Wellington, 4 Aug 1956
360 Don Clarke FB v South Africa Christchurch, 18 Aug 1956
361 Terry Lineen C v Australia Sydney, 25 May 1957
362 Frank McMullen C v Australia Sydney, 25 May 1957
363 Colin Meads F v Australia Sydney, 25 May 1957
364 Wilson Whineray P v Australia Sydney, 25 May 1957
365 Mick Cossey W v Australia Wellington, 23 Aug 1958
366 Thomas Coughlan F v Australia Wellington, 23 Aug 1958
367 David Graham N8 v Australia Wellington, 23 Aug 1958
368 David Ashby FB v Australia Christchurch, 6 Sep 1958
369 Ernest Pickering F v Australia Christchurch, 6 Sep 1958
370 James Watt W v Australia Christchurch, 6 Sep 1958
371 Adrian Clarke FH v Australia Auckland, 20 Sep 1958
372 William Gillespie F v Australia Auckland, 20 Sep 1958
373 Brian Finlay F v Lions Dunedin, 18 Jul 1959
374 Bruce McPhail W v Lions Dunedin, 18 Jul 1959
375 Spider Urbahn SH v Lions Dunedin, 18 Jul 1959
376 Kevin Briscoe SH v Lions Wellington, 15 Aug 1959
377 Ralph Caulton W v Lions Wellington, 15 Aug 1959
378 Dick Conway N8 v Lions Wellington, 15 Aug 1959
379 Tuppy Diack W v Lions Wellington, 15 Aug 1959
380 John McCullough FH v Lions Wellington, 15 Aug 1959
381 Kel Tremain F v Lions Wellington, 15 Aug 1959
382 Desmond Webb H v Lions Wellington, 15 Aug 1959
383 Terence O'Sullivan C v South Africa Johannesburg, 25 Jun 1960
384 Ronald Horsley L v South Africa Cape Town, 23 Jul 1960
385 Kevin Laidlaw C v South Africa Cape Town, 23 Jul 1960
386 Steven Nesbit FH v South Africa Cape Town, 23 Jul 1960
387 Tony Davies FH v South Africa Port Elizabeth, 27 Aug 1960
388 Desmond Connor SH v France Auckland, 22 Jul 1961
389 Donald McKay W v France Auckland, 22 Jul 1961
390 Stan Meads F v France Auckland, 22 Jul 1961
391 Neil Wolfe FH v France Auckland, 22 Jul 1961
392 Boy Yates N8 v France Auckland, 22 Jul 1961
393 Paul Little C v France Wellington, 5 Aug 1961
394 Rod Heeps W v Australia Brisbane, 26 May 1962
395 Waka Nathan F v Australia Brisbane, 26 May 1962
396 Bruce Watt FH v Australia Brisbane, 26 May 1962
397 Raymond Moreton C v Australia Wellington, 25 Aug 1962
398 Peter Morrissey W v Australia Wellington, 25 Aug 1962
399 John Creighton H v Australia Dunedin, 8 Sep 1962
400 Jules le Lievre P v Australia Dunedin, 8 Sep 1962
401 Keith Nelson N8 v Australia Dunedin, 8 Sep 1962
402 Mac Herewini FH v Australia Auckland, 22 Sep 1962
403 Barry Thomas P v Australia Auckland, 22 Sep 1962
404 Allan Stewart L v England Auckland, 25 May 1963
405 Ian Uttley C v England Auckland, 25 May 1963
406 Bluey Arnold C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 7 Dec 1963
407 Malcolm Dick W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 7 Dec 1963
408 Ken Gray P v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 7 Dec 1963
409 Brian Lochore N8 v England Twickenham, 4 Jan 1964
410 Chris Laidlaw SH v France Colombes, 8 Feb 1964
411 Don Clark F v Australia Dunedin, 15 Aug 1964
412 John Collins C v Australia Dunedin, 15 Aug 1964
413 Bruce McLeod H v Australia Dunedin, 15 Aug 1964
414 Spooky Smith W v Australia Dunedin, 15 Aug 1964
415 Michael Williment FB v Australia Dunedin, 15 Aug 1964
416 Peter Murdoch FH v Australia Christchurch, 22 Aug 1964
417 Ron Rangi C v Australia Christchurch, 22 Aug 1964
418 Bill Birtwistle W v South Africa Wellington, 31 Jul 1965
419 Fergie McCormick FB v South Africa Auckland, 18 Sep 1965
420 Edward Hazlett P v Lions Dunedin, 16 Jul 1966
421 Ian MacRae C v Lions Dunedin, 16 Jul 1966
422 Anthony Steel W v Lions Dunedin, 16 Jul 1966
423 Bill Davis C v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1967
424 Sid Going SH v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1967
425 John Major H v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1967
426 Jazz Muller P v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1967
427 Samuel Strahan L v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1967
428 Earle Kirton FH v England Twickenham, 4 Nov 1967
429 Graham Williams F v England Twickenham, 4 Nov 1967
430 Ian Kirkpatrick F v France Colombes, 25 Nov 1967
431 Alister Hopkinson P v Scotland Murrayfield, 2 Dec 1967
432 Wayne Cottrell C v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1968
433 Thomas Lister F v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1968
434 Grahame Thorne W v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1968
435 Anthony Kreft P v Australia Brisbane, 22 Jun 1968
436 Michael O'Callaghan W v France Christchurch, 13 Jul 1968
437 Owen Stephens W v France Auckland, 10 Aug 1968
438 Alan Smith L v Wales Christchurch, 31 May 1969
439 George Skudder W v Wales Auckland, 14 Jun 1969
440 Bryan Williams W v South Africa Pretoria, 25 Jul 1970
441 Alan Sutherland L v South Africa Cape Town, 8 Aug 1970
442 Alex Wyllie F v South Africa Cape Town, 8 Aug 1970
443 Buff Milner W v South Africa Port Elizabeth, 29 Aug 1970
444 Neil Thimbleby P v South Africa Port Elizabeth, 29 Aug 1970
445 Ron Urlich H v South Africa Port Elizabeth, 29 Aug 1970
446 Blair Furlong FH v South Africa Johannesburg, 12 Sep 1970
447 Gerald Kember FB v South Africa Johannesburg, 12 Sep 1970
448 Keith Murdoch P v South Africa Johannesburg, 12 Sep 1970
449 Bob Burgess FH v Lions Dunedin, 26 Jun 1971
450 Ken Carrington W v Lions Dunedin, 26 Jun 1971
451 Richard Guy P v Lions Dunedin, 26 Jun 1971
452 Bruce Hunter W v Lions Dunedin, 26 Jun 1971
453 Alan McNaughton F v Lions Dunedin, 26 Jun 1971
454 Tane Norton H v Lions Dunedin, 26 Jun 1971
455 Pole Whiting L v Lions Dunedin, 26 Jun 1971
456 Howard Joseph C v Lions Christchurch, 10 Jul 1971
457 Laurie Mains FB v Lions Christchurch, 10 Jul 1971
458 Mick Duncan (C) v Lions Wellington, 31 Jul 1971
459 Phil Gard C v Lions Auckland, 14 Aug 1971
460 John Dougan FH v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1972
461 Duncan Hales W v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1972
462 Jeff Matheson P v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1972
463 Trevor Morris FB v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1972
464 Mike Parkinson C v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1972
465 Bruce Robertson C v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1972
466 Alistair Scown F v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1972
467 Graham Whiting P v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1972
468 Lyn Jaffray FH v Australia Christchurch, 2 Sep 1972
469 Graham Sims C v Australia Christchurch, 2 Sep 1972
470 Grant Batty W v Wales Cardiff, 2 Dec 1972
471 Joseph Karam FB v Wales Cardiff, 2 Dec 1972
472 Hamish Macdonald L v Wales Cardiff, 2 Dec 1972
473 Ian Stevens FH v Scotland Murrayfield, 16 Dec 1972
474 Kent Lambert (P) v Scotland Murrayfield, 16 Dec 1972
475 Ian Hurst C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 20 Jan 1973
476 Murray Jones P v England Auckland, 15 Sep 1973
477 Robert Lendrum FB v England Auckland, 15 Sep 1973
478 Ken Stewart F v England Auckland, 15 Sep 1973
479 Terry Morrison (W) v England Auckland, 15 Sep 1973
480 Billy Bush P v Australia Sydney, 25 May 1974
481 John Callesen L v Australia Sydney, 25 May 1974
482 Bruce Gemmell SH v Australia Sydney, 25 May 1974
483 Andrew Leslie N8 v Australia Sydney, 25 May 1974
484 Duncan Robertson FH v Australia Sydney, 25 May 1974
485 Kerry Tanner P v Australia Sydney, 25 May 1974
486 Jon McLachlan W v Australia Brisbane, 1 Jun 1974
487 Ashley Gardiner P v Australia Sydney, 8 Jun 1974
488 Joe Morgan C v Australia Sydney, 8 Jun 1974
489 Bill Osborne C v Scotland Auckland, 14 Jun 1975
490 Lyn Davis SH v Ireland Wellington, 5 Jun 1976
491 Neil Purvis W v Ireland Wellington, 5 Jun 1976
492 Doug Bruce FH v South Africa Durban, 24 Jul 1976
493 Kevin Everleigh F v South Africa Bloemfontein, 14 Aug 1976
494 Kit Fawcett FB v South Africa Bloemfontein, 14 Aug 1976
495 Brad Johnstone P v South Africa Bloemfontein, 14 Aug 1976
496 Perry Harris P v South Africa Cape Town, 4 Sep 1976
497 Frank Oliver L v South Africa Johannesburg, 18 Sep 1976
498 Terry Mitchell (W) v South Africa Johannesburg, 18 Sep 1976
499 Colin Farrell FB v Lions Wellington, 18 Jun 1977
500 Andy Haden L v Lions Wellington, 18 Jun 1977
501 Laurie Knight N8 v Lions Wellington, 18 Jun 1977
502 Mark Taylor W v Lions Christchurch, 9 Jul 1977
503 Brian Ford W v Lions Dunedin, 30 Jul 1977
504 John McEldowney P v Lions Dunedin, 30 Jul 1977
505 Graham Mourie F v Lions Dunedin, 30 Jul 1977
506 Bevan Wilson FB v Lions Dunedin, 30 Jul 1977
507 John Black H v France Toulouse, 11 Nov 1977
508 Mark Donaldson SH v France Toulouse, 11 Nov 1977
509 Gary Knight P v France Toulouse, 11 Nov 1977
510 Brian McKechnie FB v France Toulouse, 11 Nov 1977
511 Gary Seear N8 v France Toulouse, 11 Nov 1977
512 Stu Wilson W v France Toulouse, 11 Nov 1977
513 Robbie Stuart (L) v France Toulouse, 11 Nov 1977
514 Andy Dalton H v France Parc des Princes, 19 Nov 1977
515 Barry Ashworth F v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1978
516 John Ashworth P v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1978
517 Leicester Rutledge F v Australia Wellington, 19 Aug 1978
518 Dick Myers F v Australia Auckland, 9 Sep 1978
519 Clive Currie FB v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 4 Nov 1978
520 David Loveridge SH v Wales Cardiff, 11 Nov 1978
521 Murray Taylor FH v France Christchurch, 7 Jul 1979
522 Murray Watts W v France Christchurch, 7 Jul 1979
523 Wayne Graham (F) v France Christchurch, 7 Jul 1979
524 Gary Cunningham W v Australia Sydney, 28 Jul 1979
525 Mike McCool L v Australia Sydney, 28 Jul 1979
526 Eddie Dunn FH v Scotland Murrayfield, 10 Nov 1979
527 John Fleming L v Scotland Murrayfield, 10 Nov 1979
528 Bernie Fraser W v Scotland Murrayfield, 10 Nov 1979
529 Murray Mexted N8 v Scotland Murrayfield, 10 Nov 1979
530 John Spiers P v Scotland Murrayfield, 10 Nov 1979
531 Richard Wilson FB v Scotland Murrayfield, 10 Nov 1979
532 Peter Sloane H v England Twickenham, 24 Nov 1979
533 Brett Codlin FB v Australia Sydney, 21 Jun 1980
534 Hika Reid H v Australia Sydney, 21 Jun 1980
535 Mark Shaw F v Australia Sydney, 21 Jun 1980
536 Wayne Smith FH v Australia Sydney, 21 Jun 1980
537 Tim Twigden W v Australia Brisbane, 28 Jun 1980
538 Nicky Allen FH v Australia Sydney, 12 Jul 1980
539 Lachlan Cameron C v Australia Sydney, 12 Jul 1980
540 Geoffrey Hines F v Australia Sydney, 12 Jul 1980
541 Graeme Higginson L v Wales Cardiff, 1 Nov 1980
542 Rod Ketels P v Wales Cardiff, 1 Nov 1980
543 Douglas Rollerson FB v Wales Cardiff, 1 Nov 1980
544 Allan Hewson FB v Scotland Dunedin, 13 Jun 1981
545 Andy Jefferd C v Scotland Dunedin, 13 Jun 1981
546 Haydn Rickit L v Scotland Dunedin, 13 Jun 1981
547 Freddy Woodman W v South Africa Christchurch, 15 Aug 1981
548 Greg Burgess P v South Africa Wellington, 29 Aug 1981
549 Geoff Old F v South Africa Auckland, 12 Sep 1981
550 Steve Pokere C v South Africa Auckland, 12 Sep 1981
551 Frank Shelford F v South Africa Auckland, 12 Sep 1981
552 Gary Whetton L v South Africa Auckland, 12 Sep 1981
553 Jamie Salmon C v Romania Bucharest, 24 Oct 1981
554 Arthur Stone C v France Toulouse, 14 Nov 1981
555 Paul Koteka P v France Parc des Princes, 21 Nov 1981
556 Ian Dunn FH v Lions Christchurch, 4 Jun 1983
557 Jock Hobbs F v Lions Christchurch, 4 Jun 1983
558 Warwick Taylor C v Lions Christchurch, 4 Jun 1983
559 Albert Anderson L v Scotland Murrayfield, 12 Nov 1983
560 Gary Braid L v Scotland Murrayfield, 12 Nov 1983
561 Scott Crichton P v Scotland Murrayfield, 12 Nov 1983
562 Robbie Deans FB v Scotland Murrayfield, 12 Nov 1983
563 Andy Donald SH v Scotland Murrayfield, 12 Nov 1983
564 Brian McGrattan P v Scotland Murrayfield, 12 Nov 1983
565 Craig Green (W) v Scotland Murrayfield, 12 Nov 1983
566 Murray Davie (P) v England Twickenham, 19 Nov 1983
567 John Kirwan W v France Christchurch, 16 Jun 1984
568 Bruce Smith W v France Christchurch, 16 Jun 1984
569 Alan Whetton (F) v Australia Sydney, 21 Jul 1984
570 Michael Clamp W v Australia Brisbane, 4 Aug 1984
571 Kieran Crowley FB v England Christchurch, 1 Jun 1985
572 David Kirk SH v England Christchurch, 1 Jun 1985
573 Murray Pierce L v England Christchurch, 1 Jun 1985
574 Grant Fox FH v Argentina Buenos Aires, 26 Oct 1985
575 Steve McDowall P v Argentina Buenos Aires, 26 Oct 1985
576 Victor Simpson C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 26 Oct 1985
577 Kevin Boroevich P v France Christchurch, 28 Jun 1986
578 Frano Botica FH v France Christchurch, 28 Jun 1986
579 Mike Brewer N8 v France Christchurch, 28 Jun 1986
580 Mark Brooke-Cowden F v France Christchurch, 28 Jun 1986
581 Greg Cooper FB v France Christchurch, 28 Jun 1986
582 Andy Earl L v France Christchurch, 28 Jun 1986
583 Sean Fitzpatrick H v France Christchurch, 28 Jun 1986
584 Brett Harvey F v France Christchurch, 28 Jun 1986
585 Gordon Macpherson L v France Christchurch, 28 Jun 1986
586 Joe Stanley C v France Christchurch, 28 Jun 1986
587 Terry Wright W v France Christchurch, 28 Jun 1986
588 Brent Anderson L v Australia Wellington, 9 Aug 1986
589 Michael Speight L v Australia Wellington, 9 Aug 1986
590 Marty Berry (FH) v Australia Auckland, 6 Sep 1986
591 John Drake P v France Toulouse, 8 Nov 1986
592 Buck Shelford N8 v France Toulouse, 8 Nov 1986
593 John Gallagher FB v Italy Auckland, 22 May 1987
594 Michael Jones F v Italy Auckland, 22 May 1987
595 Richard Loe P v Italy Auckland, 22 May 1987
596 Zinzan Brooke F v Argentina Wellington, 1 Jun 1987
597 Bernie McCahill C v Argentina Wellington, 1 Jun 1987
598 Bruce Deans SH v Wales Christchurch, 28 May 1988
599 John Schuster C v Australia Sydney, 3 Jul 1988
600 Graeme Bachop SH v Wales Cardiff, 4 Nov 1989
601 Craig Innes W v Wales Cardiff, 4 Nov 1989
602 Ian Jones L v Scotland Dunedin, 16 Jun 1990
603 Walter Little C v Scotland Dunedin, 16 Jun 1990
604 Kevin Schuler (F) v Australia Auckland, 4 Aug 1990
605 Paul Henderson N8 v Argentina Buenos Aires, 6 Jul 1991
606 John Timu W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 6 Jul 1991
607 Mark Carter F v Australia Auckland, 24 Aug 1991
608 Jon Preston FH v USA Gloucester, 8 Oct 1991
609 Graham Purvis P v USA Gloucester, 8 Oct 1991
610 Inga Tuigamala W v USA Gloucester, 8 Oct 1991
611 Jason Hewett SH v Italy Leicester, 13 Oct 1991
612 Shayne Philpott (FB) v Italy Leicester, 13 Oct 1991
613 Frank Bunce C v World XV Christchurch, 18 Apr 1992
614 Mark Cooksley L v World XV Christchurch, 18 Apr 1992
615 Richard Turner F v World XV Christchurch, 18 Apr 1992
616 Arran Pene (N8) v World XV Christchurch, 18 Apr 1992
617 Eroni Clarke C v World XV Wellington, 22 Apr 1992
618 Jamie Joseph F v World XV Wellington, 22 Apr 1992
619 Blair Larsen L v World XV Wellington, 22 Apr 1992
620 Ant Strachan SH v World XV Wellington, 22 Apr 1992
621 Graham Dowd (P) v Ireland Dunedin, 30 May 1992
622 Robin Brooke L v Ireland Wellington, 6 Jun 1992
623 Olo Brown P v Ireland Wellington, 6 Jun 1992
624 Matthew Cooper FB v Ireland Wellington, 6 Jun 1992
625 Craig Dowd P v Lions Christchurch, 12 Jun 1993
626 Lee Stensness C v Lions Auckland, 3 Jul 1993
627 Bull Allen (P) v Samoa Auckland, 31 Jul 1993
628 Marc Ellis FH v Scotland Murrayfield, 20 Nov 1993
629 Stu Forster SH v Scotland Murrayfield, 20 Nov 1993
630 Steve Gordon L v Scotland Murrayfield, 20 Nov 1993
631 Jeff Wilson W v Scotland Murrayfield, 20 Nov 1993
632 Jonah Lomu W v France Christchurch, 26 Jun 1994
633 Simon Mannix FH v France Christchurch, 26 Jun 1994
634 Stephen Bachop FH v France Auckland, 3 Jul 1994
635 Shane Howarth FB v South Africa Dunedin, 9 Jul 1994
636 Alama Ieremia C v South Africa Dunedin, 9 Jul 1994
637 Josh Kronfeld F v Canada Auckland, 22 Apr 1995
638 Andrew Mehrtens FH v Canada Auckland, 22 Apr 1995
639 Glen Osborne FB v Canada Auckland, 22 Apr 1995
640 Norm Hewitt (H) v Ireland Johannesburg, 27 May 1995
641 Eric Rush (W) v Wales Johannesburg, 31 May 1995
642 Simon Culhane FH v Japan Bloemfontein, 4 Jun 1995
643 Liam Barry F v France Parc des Princes, 18 Nov 1995
644 Justin Marshall SH v France Parc des Princes, 18 Nov 1995
645 Christian Cullen FB v Samoa Napier, 7 Jun 1996
646 Scott McLeod C v Samoa Napier, 7 Jun 1996
647 Adrian Cashmore (FB) v Scotland Auckland, 22 Jun 1996
648 Andrew Blowers (F) v South Africa Cape Town, 10 Aug 1996
649 Glenn Taylor (F) v South Africa Johannesburg, 31 Aug 1996
650 Taine Randell N8 v Fiji North Shore City, 14 Jun 1997
651 Tana Umaga W v Fiji North Shore City, 14 Jun 1997
652 Anton Oliver (H) v Fiji North Shore City, 14 Jun 1997
653 Charles Riechelmann (F) v Fiji North Shore City, 14 Jun 1997
654 Junior Tonu'u (SH) v Fiji North Shore City, 14 Jun 1997
655 Carlos Spencer FH v Argentina Wellington, 21 Jun 1997
656 Mark Mayerhofler C v England Dunedin, 20 Jun 1998
657 Todd Blackadder (F) v England Dunedin, 20 Jun 1998
658 Mark Robinson (SH) v England Dunedin, 20 Jun 1998
659 Caleb Ralph C v England Auckland, 27 Jun 1998
660 Carl Hoeft (P) v England Auckland, 27 Jun 1998
661 Isitolo Maka (N8) v England Auckland, 27 Jun 1998
662 Joeli Vidiri (W) v England Auckland, 27 Jun 1998
663 Scott Robertson (N8) v Australia Christchurch, 1 Aug 1998
664 Royce Willis L v South Africa Durban, 15 Aug 1998
665 Norm Berryman (C) v South Africa Durban, 15 Aug 1998
666 Kees Meeuws P v Australia Sydney, 29 Aug 1998
667 Xavier Rush N8 v Australia Sydney, 29 Aug 1998
668 Tony Brown FH v Samoa North Shore City, 18 Jun 1999
669 Daryl Gibson C v Samoa North Shore City, 18 Jun 1999
670 Norm Maxwell L v Samoa North Shore City, 18 Jun 1999
671 Dylan Mika F v Samoa North Shore City, 18 Jun 1999
672 Greg Feek (P) v Samoa North Shore City, 18 Jun 1999
673 Byron Kelleher (SH) v Samoa North Shore City, 18 Jun 1999
674 Pita Alatini (C) v France Wellington, 26 Jun 1999
675 Mark Hammett (H) v France Wellington, 26 Jun 1999
676 Reuben Thorne (F) v South Africa Pretoria, 7 Aug 1999
677 Rhys Duggan (SH) v Italy Huddersfield, 14 Oct 1999
678 Troy Flavell L v Tonga North Shore City, 16 Jun 2000
679 Greg Somerville P v Tonga North Shore City, 16 Jun 2000
680 Doug Howlett (W) v Tonga North Shore City, 16 Jun 2000
681 Filo Tiatia (N8) v Tonga North Shore City, 16 Jun 2000
682 Ron Cribb N8 v Scotland Dunedin, 24 Jun 2000
683 Leon MacDonald (FH) v Scotland Dunedin, 24 Jun 2000
684 Mark Robinson C v Scotland Auckland, 1 Jul 2000
685 Gordon Slater (P) v France Stade de France, 11 Nov 2000
686 Bruce Reihana W v France Marseille, 18 Nov 2000
687 Jason O'Halloran (C) v Italy Genova, 25 Nov 2000
688 Marty Holah N8 v Samoa North Shore City, 16 Jun 2001
689 Carl Hayman (P) v Samoa North Shore City, 16 Jun 2001
690 Mark Ranby (C) v Samoa North Shore City, 16 Jun 2001
691 Jerry Collins F v Argentina Christchurch, 23 Jun 2001
692 Chris Jack (L) v Argentina Christchurch, 23 Jun 2001
693 Richie McCaw F v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 17 Nov 2001
694 Aaron Mauger C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 17 Nov 2001
695 Dave Hewett (P) v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 17 Nov 2001
696 Ben Blair (FB) v Scotland Murrayfield, 24 Nov 2001
697 Dion Waller (L) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 1 Dec 2001
698 Joe McDonnell P v Italy Hamilton, 8 Jun 2002
699 Simon Maling L v Italy Hamilton, 8 Jun 2002
700 Tom Willis H v Italy Hamilton, 8 Jun 2002
701 Sam Harding F v Fiji Wellington, 29 Jun 2002
702 Sam Broomhall (F) v South Africa Wellington, 20 Jul 2002
703 Steve Devine SH v England Twickenham, 9 Nov 2002
704 Andrew Hore H v England Twickenham, 9 Nov 2002
705 Keith Lowen C v England Twickenham, 9 Nov 2002
706 Keith Robinson L v England Twickenham, 9 Nov 2002
707 Ali Williams L v England Twickenham, 9 Nov 2002
708 Danny Lee (SH) v England Twickenham, 9 Nov 2002
709 Brad Mika (L) v England Twickenham, 9 Nov 2002
710 Dan Braid F v Wales Millennium Stadium, 23 Nov 2002
711 Regan King C v Wales Millennium Stadium, 23 Nov 2002
712 Keven Mealamu H v Wales Millennium Stadium, 23 Nov 2002
713 Rodney So'oialo N8 v Wales Millennium Stadium, 23 Nov 2002
714 Tony Woodcock P v Wales Millennium Stadium, 23 Nov 2002
715 Paul Steinmetz (C) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 23 Nov 2002
716 Ma'a Nonu C v England Wellington, 14 Jun 2003
717 Joe Rokocoko W v England Wellington, 14 Jun 2003
718 Mils Muliaina (UB) v England Wellington, 14 Jun 2003
719 Dan Carter C v Wales Hamilton, 21 Jun 2003
720 Brad Thorn (L) v Wales Hamilton, 21 Jun 2003
721 Corey Flynn (H) v Canada Melbourne, 17 Oct 2003
722 Ben Atiga (C) v Tonga Brisbane, 24 Oct 2003
723 Jono Gibbes F v England Dunedin, 12 Jun 2004
724 Nick Evans (FH) v England Dunedin, 12 Jun 2004
725 Sam Tuitupou (C) v England Dunedin, 12 Jun 2004
726 Craig Newby (F) v England Auckland, 19 Jun 2004
727 Mose Tuiali'i N8 v Argentina Hamilton, 26 Jun 2004
728 Rico Gear W v Pacific Is North Shore City, 10 Jul 2004
729 Conrad Smith C v Italy Rome, 13 Nov 2004
730 Saimone Taumoepeau P v Italy Rome, 13 Nov 2004
731 Steven Bates (F) v Italy Rome, 13 Nov 2004
732 Jimmy Cowan (SH) v Italy Rome, 13 Nov 2004
733 Casey Laulala C v Wales Millennium Stadium, 20 Nov 2004
734 Piri Weepu SH v Wales Millennium Stadium, 20 Nov 2004
735 James Ryan L v Fiji North Shore City, 10 Jun 2005
736 Sitiveni Sivivatu W v Fiji North Shore City, 10 Jun 2005
737 Derren Witcombe H v Fiji North Shore City, 10 Jun 2005
738 Sosene Anesi (FH) v Fiji North Shore City, 10 Jun 2005
739 Campbell Johnstone (P) v Fiji North Shore City, 10 Jun 2005
740 Sione Lauaki (N8) v Fiji North Shore City, 10 Jun 2005
741 Luke McAlister FH v Lions Auckland, 9 Jul 2005
742 Kevin Senio (SH) v Australia Auckland, 3 Sep 2005
743 Chris Masoe F v Wales Millennium Stadium, 5 Nov 2005
744 Neemia Tialata P v Wales Millennium Stadium, 5 Nov 2005
745 Angus Macdonald (L) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 5 Nov 2005
746 John Afoa P v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 12 Nov 2005
747 Jason Eaton L v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 12 Nov 2005
748 Isaia Toeava FB v Scotland Murrayfield, 26 Nov 2005
749 Clarke Dermody P v Ireland Hamilton, 10 Jun 2006
750 Greg Rawlinson L v Ireland Hamilton, 10 Jun 2006
751 Jerome Kaino (F) v Ireland Hamilton, 10 Jun 2006
752 David Hill (FH) v Ireland Auckland, 17 Jun 2006
753 Scott Hamilton W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 24 Jun 2006
754 Andy Ellis (SH) v England Twickenham, 5 Nov 2006
755 Brendon Leonard (SH) v France Auckland, 2 Jun 2007
756 Ross Filipo L v Canada Hamilton, 16 Jun 2007
757 John Schwalger P v Canada Hamilton, 16 Jun 2007
758 Anthony Tuitavake W v Ireland Wellington, 7 Jun 2008
759 Adam Thomson (F) v Ireland Wellington, 7 Jun 2008
760 Anthony Boric (L) v England Auckland, 14 Jun 2008
761 Stephen Donald (FH) v England Auckland, 14 Jun 2008
762 Richard Kahui C v England Christchurch, 21 Jun 2008
763 Rudi Wulf W v England Christchurch, 21 Jun 2008
764 Kevin O'Neill (L) v South Africa Dunedin, 12 Jul 2008
765 Hosea Gear W v Australia Hong Kong, 1 Nov 2008
766 Cory Jane (FB) v Australia Hong Kong, 1 Nov 2008
767 Jamie Mackintosh P v Scotland Murrayfield, 8 Nov 2008
768 Liam Messam N8 v Scotland Murrayfield, 8 Nov 2008
769 Kieran Read F v Scotland Murrayfield, 8 Nov 2008
770 Isaac Ross L v France Dunedin, 13 Jun 2009
771 Bryn Evans (L) v France Dunedin, 13 Jun 2009
772 Tanerau Latimer (F) v France Dunedin, 13 Jun 2009
773 Wyatt Crockett P v Italy Christchurch, 27 Jun 2009
774 Lelia Masaga W v Italy Christchurch, 27 Jun 2009
775 Aled de Malmanche (H) v Italy Christchurch, 27 Jun 2009
776 Owen Franks (P) v Italy Christchurch, 27 Jun 2009
777 George Whitelock (F) v Italy Christchurch, 27 Jun 2009
778 Tom Donnelly L v Australia Wellington, 19 Sep 2009
779 Zac Guildford W v Wales Millennium Stadium, 7 Nov 2009
780 Mike Delany FH v Italy Milan, 14 Nov 2009
781 Tamati Ellison C v Italy Milan, 14 Nov 2009
782 Ben Smith W v Italy Milan, 14 Nov 2009
783 Israel Dagg FB v Ireland New Plymouth, 12 Jun 2010
784 Ben Franks P v Ireland New Plymouth, 12 Jun 2010
785 Benson Stanley C v Ireland New Plymouth, 12 Jun 2010
786 Aaron Cruden (FH) v Ireland New Plymouth, 12 Jun 2010
787 Victor Vito (F) v Ireland New Plymouth, 12 Jun 2010
788 Sam Whitelock (L) v Ireland New Plymouth, 12 Jun 2010
789 Rene Ranger (C) v Wales Hamilton, 26 Jun 2010
790 Alby Mathewson (SH) v Australia Christchurch, 7 Aug 2010
791 Colin Slade (FH) v Australia Sydney, 11 Sep 2010
792 Sonny Bill Williams C v England Twickenham, 6 Nov 2010
793 Hika Elliot H v Scotland Murrayfield, 13 Nov 2010
794 Jarrad Hoeata L v Fiji Dunedin, 22 Jul 2011
795 Brodie Retallick L v Ireland Auckland, 9 Jun 2012
796 Julian Savea W v Ireland Auckland, 9 Jun 2012
797 Aaron Smith SH v Ireland Auckland, 9 Jun 2012
798 Sam Cane (N8) v Ireland Christchurch, 16 Jun 2012
799 Luke Romano L v Ireland Hamilton, 23 Jun 2012
800 Beauden Barrett (FH) v Ireland Hamilton, 23 Jun 2012
801 Charlie Faumuina (P) v Argentina Wellington, 8 Sep 2012
802 Dane Coles (H) v Scotland Murrayfield, 11 Nov 2012
803 Tawera Kerr-Barlow (SH) v Scotland Murrayfield, 11 Nov 2012
804 Ben Afeaki (P) v France Auckland, 8 Jun 2013
805 Jeremy Thrush (L) v France Christchurch, 15 Jun 2013
806 Steven Luatua (F) v France New Plymouth, 22 Jun 2013
807 Charles Piutau (F) v France New Plymouth, 22 Jun 2013
808 Matt Todd (W) v France New Plymouth, 22 Jun 2013
809 Ryan Crotty (C) v Australia Sydney, 17 Aug 2013
810 Tom Taylor FH v Australia Wellington, 24 Aug 2013
811 Francis Saili C v Argentina Hamilton, 7 Sep 2013
812 Dominic Bird L v Japan Tokyo, 2 Nov 2013
813 Frank Halai W v Japan Tokyo, 2 Nov 2013
814 Jeff Toomaga-Allen (P) v Japan Tokyo, 2 Nov 2013
815 Luke Whitelock (L) v Japan Tokyo, 2 Nov 2013
816 Malakai Fekitoa (C) v England Auckland, 7 Jun 2014
817 TJ Perenara (SH) v England Auckland, 7 Jun 2014
818 Patrick Tuipulotu (L) v England Dunedin, 14 Jun 2014

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Scores
Results
Fixtures