• Switch Edition
Follow
Rugby fixtures - next seven days
- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum
Date Tournament Match
November 2014
Sun 23 Japan tour Georgia v Japan, Tbilisi
17:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 08:00 EST, 07:00 CST, 05:00 PST
Sun 23 Aviva Premiership Saracens v Northampton Saints, London
13:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 08:00 EST, 07:00 CST, 05:00 PST
Sun 23 Guinness PRO12 Benetton Treviso v Leinster, Treviso
15:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 09:30 EST, 08:30 CST, 06:30 PST
Sun 23 Aviva Premiership London Welsh v Leicester Tigers, Oxford
15:15 local, 15:15 GMT, 10:15 EST, 09:15 CST, 07:15 PST
Sun 23 Guinness PRO12 Edinburgh v Cardiff Blues, Murrayfield
16:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST
Fri 28 Guinness PRO12 Cardiff Blues v Benetton Treviso, Cardiff Arms Park
19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST
Fri 28 Guinness PRO12 Munster v Ulster, Limerick
19:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST
Fri 28 Aviva Premiership Bath Rugby v Harlequins, Bath
19:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 29 Top 14 Orange Castres v Racing Metro, Castres
Sat 29 Top 14 Orange La Rochelle v Bayonne, La Rochelle
Sat 29 Top 14 Orange Lyon v Montpellier, Lyon
Sat 29 Top 14 Orange Oyonnax v Bordeaux Begles, Mathon
Sat 29 Top 14 Orange Stade Français v Brive, Paris
Sat 29 Top 14 Orange Toulon v Clermont Auvergne, Toulon
Sat 29 Top 14 Orange Toulouse v Grenoble, Toulouse
Sat 29 National Competition of Excellence Arix Viadana v Rovigo
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 29 National Competition of Excellence Infinito L'Aquila v Mogliano
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 29 National Competition of Excellence Lazio v Cavalieri Prato
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 29 National Competition of Excellence Rugby San Dona v Fiamme Oro Roma
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 29 Australia tour / Cook Cup England v Australia, Twickenham
14:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 09:30 EST, 08:30 CST, 06:30 PST
Sat 29 South Africa tour Wales v South Africa, Millennium Stadium
14:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 09:30 EST, 08:30 CST, 06:30 PST
Sat 29 Aviva Premiership Leicester Tigers v Wasps, Leicester
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 10:00 EST, 09:00 CST, 07:00 PST
Sat 29 Guinness PRO12 Zebre v Edinburgh, Parma
16:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 10:00 EST, 09:00 CST, 07:00 PST
Sat 29 Aviva Premiership Exeter Chiefs v Saracens, Exeter
16:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 11:30 EST, 10:30 CST, 08:30 PST
Sat 29 Guinness PRO12 Leinster v Ospreys, Dublin
17:15 local, 17:15 GMT, 12:15 EST, 11:15 CST, 09:15 PST
Sat 29 Guinness PRO12 Connacht v Scarlets, Galway
19:30 local, 19:30 GMT, 14:30 EST, 13:30 CST, 11:30 PST
Sun 30 Aviva Premiership London Irish v Gloucester Rugby, Reading
13:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 08:00 EST, 07:00 CST, 05:00 PST
Sun 30 National Competition of Excellence Petrarca Padova v Calvisano
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sun 30 Aviva Premiership London Welsh v Northampton Saints, Oxford
14:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 09:30 EST, 08:30 CST, 06:30 PST
Sun 30 Aviva Premiership Newcastle Falcons v Sale Sharks, Newcastle
15:15 local, 15:15 GMT, 10:15 EST, 09:15 CST, 07:15 PST
Sun 30 Guinness PRO12 Glasgow v Dragons, Glasgow
16:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST
Live Scores
Results
Fixtures