• Switch Edition
Follow
Rugby fixtures - next seven days
- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum
Date Tournament Match
January 2015
Fri 30 Ireland A v England Saxons, Cork
19:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Fri 30 Top 14 Orange Toulon v Bayonne, Toulon
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 31 Top 14 Orange Montpellier v Bordeaux Begles, Montpellier
14:35 local, 13:35 GMT, 08:35 EST, 07:35 CST, 05:35 PST
Sat 31 National Competition of Excellence Calvisano v Infinito L'Aquila
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 31 National Competition of Excellence Cavalieri Prato v Fiamme Oro Roma
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 31 National Competition of Excellence Lazio v Arix Viadana
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 31 National Competition of Excellence Petrarca Padova v Rovigo
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 31 National Competition of Excellence Rugby San Dona v Mogliano
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 31 LV= Anglo-Welsh Cup Harlequins v Bath Rugby, The Stoop
14:40 local, 14:40 GMT, 09:40 EST, 08:40 CST, 06:40 PST
Sat 31 LV= Anglo-Welsh Cup Gloucester Rugby v Ospreys, Gloucester
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 10:00 EST, 09:00 CST, 07:00 PST
Sat 31 LV= Anglo-Welsh Cup Leicester Tigers v Northampton Saints, Leicester
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 10:00 EST, 09:00 CST, 07:00 PST
Sat 31 Saracens v Bulls, London
15:15 local, 15:15 GMT, 10:15 EST, 09:15 CST, 07:15 PST
Sat 31 Top 14 Orange Brive v Grenoble, Brive
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 31 Top 14 Orange La Rochelle v Clermont Auvergne, La Rochelle
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 31 Top 14 Orange Lyon v Racing Metro, Lyon
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 31 Top 14 Orange Stade Français v Oyonnax, Paris
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 31 LV= Anglo-Welsh Cup Scarlets v London Irish, Llanelli
18:30 local, 18:30 GMT, 13:30 EST, 12:30 CST, 10:30 PST
Sat 31 Top 14 Orange Castres v Toulouse, Castres
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
February 2015
Sun 1 LV= Anglo-Welsh Cup Wasps v Cardiff Blues, Coventry
14:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sun 1 LV= Anglo-Welsh Cup Dragons v Exeter Chiefs, Newport
14:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 09:30 EST, 08:30 CST, 06:30 PST
Sun 1 LV= Anglo-Welsh Cup London Welsh v Saracens, Oxford
14:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 09:30 EST, 08:30 CST, 06:30 PST
Sun 1 LV= Anglo-Welsh Cup Newcastle Falcons v Sale Sharks, Newcastle
15:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 10:00 EST, 09:00 CST, 07:00 PST
Live Scores
Results
Fixtures