• Switch Edition
Follow
Country caps / Portugal
No. Player Position Debut
1 Eduardo Albergaria v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
2 Rodrigo Bastos v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
3 Eduardo Branco v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
4 Fernando Calheiros v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
5 Vasco Cayola v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
6 Albino Coelho v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
7 Hermes Correia v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
8 Cesario Cruz v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
9 Francisco de Araujo v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
10 Mario Garcia v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
11 Guilherme Goncalves v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
12 John Norton v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
13 Francisco Silva v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
14 Joao Teixeira v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
15 Licinio Vaz v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
16 Carlos Garcia Bruxelas (R) v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
17 Antono Morgado (R) v Spain Lisbon, 13 Apr 1935
18 Antonio Avilez v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
19 Jose Barcelo v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
20 Jacinto Duarte v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
21 Vasco Pinto Magalhaes v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
22 Manuel Silva Marques v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
23 Antonio Meira v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
24 Douglas Rawes v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
25 Jose Maria Rozendo v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
26 Fernando Santos v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
27 Americo Silva v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
28 Alvaro Vieira v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
29 Carlos Vaz Bruxelas (R) v Spain Madrid, 28 Mar 1936
30 Jorge Almeida v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
31 Francisco Alvares v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
32 Jose Belo v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
33 Gil Bravo v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
34 Luis Caldas v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
35 Filipe Gameiro v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
36 Fernando Lince v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
37 Joao Matos Lopes v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
38 Manuel Martins v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
39 Americo Nunes v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
40 Octavio Rocha v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
41 Jose Roque v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
42 Luis Rosa v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
43 Mario Soares v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
44 Antonio Valente v Spain Madrid, 5 Apr 1954
45 Augusto Amaral v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
46 Mario Branco v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
47 Manuel Ponte Branco v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
48 Antonio Mario Carqueijeiro v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
49 Luis Matos Chaves v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
50 Carlos Nobre Ferreira v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
51 Tomas Mayer v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
52 Jorge Miranda v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
53 Bruno Monteiro v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
54 Carlos Pardal v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
55 Joaquim Pereira v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
56 Castro Pereira v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
57 Cunha Reis v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
58 Jose Manuel Vasconcelos v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
59 Domiogos Vicente v Spain Lisbon, 1 May 1965
60 Rodolfo Begonha v Spain Madrid, 27 Mar 1966
61 Alberto Borges v Spain Madrid, 27 Mar 1966
62 Pedro Cabrita v Spain Madrid, 27 Mar 1966
63 Luis Faria v Spain Madrid, 27 Mar 1966
64 Pedro Faria v Spain Madrid, 27 Mar 1966
65 Alberto Quadrio v Spain Madrid, 27 Mar 1966
66 Antonio Costa v Spain Lisbon, 26 Mar 1967
67 Julio Faria v Spain Lisbon, 26 Mar 1967
68 Jose Gaspar v Spain Lisbon, 26 Mar 1967
69 Pedro Lencastre v Spain Lisbon, 26 Mar 1967
70 Raul Martins v Spain Lisbon, 26 Mar 1967
71 Gaspar Ramos v Spain Lisbon, 26 Mar 1967
72 Jose Guedes N8 v Italy Genova, 7 May 1967
73 Nunez Silva SH v Italy Genova, 7 May 1967
74 Antonio Branco v Spain Madrid, 31 Mar 1968
75 Nuno Faria v Spain Madrid, 31 Mar 1968
76 Arnaldo Neto v Spain Madrid, 31 Mar 1968
77 Manuel Salgado v Spain Madrid, 31 Mar 1968
78 Vitor Dias v Belgium Lisbon, 21 Apr 1968
79 Nuno Lino v Belgium Lisbon, 21 Apr 1968
80 Jose Metelo v Belgium Lisbon, 21 Apr 1968
81 Filipe Jesus v Morocco Lisbon, 5 May 1968
82 Luis Costa v Spain Barreiro, 23 Mar 1969
83 Rogerio Costa v Spain Barreiro, 23 Mar 1969
84 Francisco Guedes v Spain Barreiro, 23 Mar 1969
85 Francisco Lucena v Spain Barreiro, 23 Mar 1969
86 Antonio Silvestre v Spain Barreiro, 23 Mar 1969
87 Joao Paulo Bessa (R) v Spain Barreiro, 23 Mar 1969
88 Antonio Trindade (R) v Spain Barreiro, 23 Mar 1969
89 Joaquim Cunha v Morocco Casablanca, 20 Apr 1969
90 Jose Correia Pereira v Morocco Casablanca, 20 Apr 1969
91 Ernesto Pinto v Morocco Casablanca, 20 Apr 1969
92 Didio Aguiar v Netherlands Hilversum, 5 Apr 1970
93 Antonio Andrade v Netherlands Hilversum, 5 Apr 1970
94 Toni Fernandes v Netherlands Hilversum, 5 Apr 1970
95 Antonio Tavares v Netherlands Hilversum, 5 Apr 1970
96 Antonio Cardoso Pinto v Morocco Barreiro, 12 Apr 1970
97 Tiberio Antunes v Spain Madrid, 20 Dec 1970
98 Jose Carlos Augusto v Spain Madrid, 20 Dec 1970
99 Abel Cartuxo v Spain Madrid, 20 Dec 1970
100 Olavo Leite v Spain Madrid, 20 Dec 1970
101 Joao Carlos Fernandes P v Italy Padova, 20 Feb 1972
102 Albertino Minhoto SH v Italy Padova, 20 Feb 1972
103 Carlos Ramos Pinto C v Italy Padova, 20 Feb 1972
104 Joaquim Gomes Silva W v Italy Padova, 20 Feb 1972
105 Antonio Duque H v Italy Lisbon, 2 Apr 1972
106 Cesar Pegado W v Italy Lisbon, 2 Apr 1972
107 Goncalo Avila F v Italy Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
108 Spinola Brito C v Italy Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
109 Vitor Pereira P v Italy Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
110 Jose Rafachinho W v Italy Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
111 Ramos Santos L v Italy Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
112 Pedro Serpa Pimentel (R) v Italy Coimbra, 25 Feb 1973
113 Luis Briz v Serbia & Mon Makarska, 8 Apr 1973
114 Manuel Costa v Serbia & Mon Makarska, 8 Apr 1973
115 Joao Campelo Ribeiro v Serbia & Mon Makarska, 8 Apr 1973
116 Armando Fernandes v Switzerland Neuchatel, 11 Apr 1973
117 Pedro Rosa Leal v Switzerland Neuchatel, 11 Apr 1973
118 Eugenio Rocha v Switzerland Neuchatel, 11 Apr 1973
119 Julio Vilela v Switzerland Neuchatel, 11 Apr 1973
120 Joao Melo C v Italy Lisbon, 10 Feb 1974
121 Carlos Moita W v Italy Lisbon, 10 Feb 1974
122 Jose Manuel Paixao SH v Italy Lisbon, 10 Feb 1974
123 Luis Filipe Oliveira (R) v Italy Lisbon, 10 Feb 1974
124 Pedro Moitinho Almeida v West Germany Hanover, 7 Apr 1974
125 Jorge Sergio Franco v West Germany Hanover, 7 Apr 1974
126 Nuno Corte Real Frazao v West Germany Hanover, 7 Apr 1974
127 Domingos Megre v West Germany Hanover, 7 Apr 1974
128 Francisco Sequeira v West Germany Hanover, 7 Apr 1974
129 Olgario Borges v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
130 Paulo Consciencia v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
131 Luis Carlos Costa v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
132 Antonio Pedro Dores v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
133 Duarte Lynce Faria v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
134 Francisco Grenho v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
135 Miguel Saraiva Lima v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
136 Henrique Macieira Pires v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
137 Eugenio Maleitas v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
138 Jose Megre v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
139 Marques Pinto v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
140 Manuel Saraiva v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
141 Pedro Eiro (R) v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
142 Carlos Duarte Ferreira (R) v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
143 Vitor Sousa (R) v Switzerland Lisbon, 27 Mar 1979
144 Jose Maria Albergaria v Switzerland Lisbon, 28 Feb 1981
145 Paulo Reis v Switzerland Lisbon, 28 Feb 1981
146 Luis Claro (R) v Switzerland Lisbon, 28 Feb 1981
147 Joao Pinto Magalhaes v Belgium Coimbra, 5 Apr 1981
148 Manuel Gramaxo Maia v Belgium Coimbra, 5 Apr 1981
149 Camilo Rebocho Vaz v Belgium Coimbra, 5 Apr 1981
150 Luis Filipe Roxo (R) v Belgium Coimbra, 5 Apr 1981
151 Vasco Lynce Faria v Denmark Copenhagen, 15 May 1981
152 Manuel Paisana v Denmark Copenhagen, 15 May 1981
153 Joao Marques Pinto v Morocco Lisbon, 21 Mar 1982
154 Faustino Pires v Morocco Lisbon, 21 Mar 1982
155 Jose Luis Rodrigues v Morocco Lisbon, 21 Mar 1982
156 Antonio Ferreira v Spain Lisbon, 28 Mar 1982
157 Amadeu Monteiro v Spain Lisbon, 28 Mar 1982
158 Eduardo Trigo Morais v Spain Lisbon, 28 Mar 1982
159 Antonio Leitao (R) v Spain Lisbon, 28 Mar 1982
160 Mario Nunes v Tunisia Lisbon, 17 Apr 1982
161 Rui Gaio v Poland Lodz, 28 Apr 1982
162 Vieira Almeida v Spain Madrid, 26 Mar 1983
163 Nuno Durao v Spain Madrid, 26 Mar 1983
164 Gil Goncalves v Spain Madrid, 26 Mar 1983
165 Luis Novais Reis v Spain Madrid, 26 Mar 1983
166 Pedro Ferreira v Netherlands Hilversum, 10 Apr 1983
167 Ressano Garcia v Netherlands Hilversum, 10 Apr 1983
168 Augusto Jalles v Netherlands Hilversum, 10 Apr 1983
169 Sergio Manuel Franco v Poland Lisbon, 30 Apr 1983
170 Luis Filipe Morais v Spain Lisbon, 11 Mar 1984
171 Joao Queimado v Spain Lisbon, 11 Mar 1984
172 Antonio Aguas v Netherlands Coimbra, 24 Mar 1984
173 Joao Pereira v Netherlands Coimbra, 24 Mar 1984
174 Jorge Reis v Netherlands Coimbra, 24 Mar 1984
175 Jose Belo v Morocco Rabat, 17 Mar 1985
176 Nuno Morais v Morocco Rabat, 17 Mar 1985
177 Ricardo Durao v Romania Barreiro, 22 Feb 1986
178 Paulo Malo v Romania Barreiro, 22 Feb 1986
179 Antonio Moita v Romania Barreiro, 22 Feb 1986
180 Octavio Sousa v Romania Barreiro, 22 Feb 1986
181 Luis Luis Nieves v France XV Lisbon, 22 Mar 1986
182 Pedro Coutinho v Soviet Union Barreiro, 17 May 1986
183 Francisco Belo v Romania Birlad, 18 Oct 1986
184 Vasco Paulo Neves v Romania Birlad, 18 Oct 1986
185 Orlando Fachada F v Italy Lisbon, 18 Jan 1987
186 Artur Conceicao Lopes L v Italy Lisbon, 18 Jan 1987
187 Antonio Carapuco (R) v Italy Lisbon, 18 Jan 1987
188 Correia Sampaio v France XV Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse, 8 Feb 1987
189 Simao Luz v Zimbabwe Harare, 11 Apr 1987
190 Miguel Albuquerque v Soviet Union Kharkov, 9 May 1987
191 Marques da Costa v Belgium Lisbon, 13 Dec 1987
192 Rodrigo Castro Pereira v Belgium Lisbon, 13 Dec 1987
193 Carlos Soares v Belgium Lisbon, 13 Dec 1987
194 Eduardo Macedo (R) v Netherlands Lousa, 21 Feb 1988
195 Ricardo Sequeira v West Germany Arcos de Valdevez, 17 Apr 1988
196 Joao Laureano (R) v Serbia & Mon Split, 8 May 1988
197 Francisco Borges v Netherlands Hilversum, 5 Apr 1989
198 Pedro Curvelo v Belgium Brussels, 8 Apr 1989
199 Miguel Pardal v Serbia & Mon Lousa, 22 Apr 1989
200 Jose Gomes v Czech Rep Prague, 1 Oct 1989
201 Henrique Jonatas v Czech Rep Prague, 1 Oct 1989
202 Vasco Durao (R) v Netherlands Metz, 8 Oct 1989
203 Rui Carvoeira v Morocco Porto, 24 Mar 1990
204 Jorge Chanca v Morocco Porto, 24 Mar 1990
205 Pedro Correia Neiva v Morocco Porto, 24 Mar 1990
206 Joao Jonet v Morocco Porto, 24 Mar 1990
207 Jose Pires v Morocco Porto, 24 Mar 1990
208 Joao Rocheta v Morocco Porto, 24 Mar 1990
209 Nuno Thomaz v Morocco Porto, 24 Mar 1990
210 Antonio Cunha (F) v Namibia Windhoek, 21 Apr 1990
211 Pedro Rodrigues (R) v Namibia Windhoek, 21 Apr 1990
212 Pedro Rogerio Arsenio v Belgium Waterloo, 2 May 1990
213 Miguel Mauricio (R) v Spain Seville, 28 Oct 1990
214 Jorge Heredia v Andorra Coimbra, 23 Mar 1991
215 Tomaz Morais v Tunisia Tunis, 20 Apr 1991
216 Sergio Ferreira (R) v Tunisia Tunis, 20 Apr 1991
217 Ricardo Fernandes v Morocco Casablanca, 4 May 1991
218 Lourenco Thomaz v Morocco Casablanca, 4 May 1991
219 Simao Cunha v Andorra Andorra la Vella, 28 Mar 1992
220 Paulo Silva v Andorra Andorra la Vella, 28 Mar 1992
221 Artur Freitas v Tunisia Lisbon, 26 Apr 1992
222 Joao Catulo v Romania Lisbon, 3 Apr 1993
223 Nuno Mourao v Romania Lisbon, 3 Apr 1993
224 Pedro Murinelo v Romania Lisbon, 3 Apr 1993
225 Pedro Fernandes (R) v Romania Lisbon, 3 Apr 1993
226 Joaquim Ferreira (R) v Romania Lisbon, 3 Apr 1993
227 Miguel Baptista H v Italy Coimbra, 17 Apr 1993
228 Domingos Silva v Tunisia Tunis, 24 Apr 1993
229 Antonio Rebelo Andrade v Belgium Liege, 9 Apr 1994
230 Paulo Domingos v Belgium Liege, 9 Apr 1994
231 Antonio Pecas v Germany Lisbon, 17 Apr 1994
232 Paulo Picao Eusebio v Germany Lisbon, 17 Apr 1994
233 Filipe Braga v Morocco Lisbon, 19 Mar 1995
234 Antonio Esteves v Morocco Lisbon, 19 Mar 1995
235 Alexandrre Lima v Morocco Lisbon, 19 Mar 1995
236 Nuno Neto (R) v Morocco Lisbon, 19 Mar 1995
237 Pedro Castro v Spain Lisbon, 22 Apr 1995
238 Joao Tiago v Czech Rep Prague, 29 Apr 1995
239 Alfredo Simoes v Germany Heidelburg, 14 May 1995
240 Fernando Esteves (R) v Germany Heidelburg, 14 May 1995
241 Jose Pedro Costa P v Italy Lisbon, 2 Mar 1996
242 Nuno Gomes FH v Italy Lisbon, 2 Mar 1996
243 Rohan Hoffman W v Italy Lisbon, 2 Mar 1996
244 Luis Pissarra SH v Italy Lisbon, 2 Mar 1996
245 Eric Galvao (R) v Italy Lisbon, 2 Mar 1996
246 Alexandre Marques v Belgium Brussels, 16 Mar 1996
247 Pedro Fonseca (R) v Belgium Brussels, 16 Mar 1996
248 Miguel Portela de Morais v Romania Bucharest, 13 Apr 1996
249 Joao Diogo Marques v Poland Lisbon, 27 Apr 1996
250 Miguel Barbosa v Spain Madrid, 10 Nov 1996
251 Marcelo d'Orey Branco v Spain Madrid, 10 Nov 1996
252 Alcino Silva v Spain Madrid, 10 Nov 1996
253 Salvador Amaral v Georgia Lisbon, 19 Apr 1997
254 Joao Bento v Georgia Lisbon, 19 Apr 1997
255 Joao Varela v Georgia Lisbon, 19 Apr 1997
256 Ricardo Vieira v Georgia Lisbon, 19 Apr 1997
257 Antonio Claudio (C) v Georgia Lisbon, 19 Apr 1997
258 Luis Sequeira (C) v Georgia Lisbon, 19 Apr 1997
259 Sergio Azevedo (R) v Spain Madrid, 11 May 1997
260 Goncalo Neto (R) v Spain Madrid, 11 May 1997
261 Rui Chanca F v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
262 Tiago Costa F v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
263 Ricardo Nunes W v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
264 Manuel Ribeiro L v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
265 Rui Barata (FH) v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
266 Manuel Melo (F) v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
267 Francisco Rocha (SH) v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
268 Pedro Vieira (L) v Namibia Lisbon, 23 Jan 1998
269 Paulo Marques P v Germany Lisbon, 4 Apr 1998
270 Eduardo Correia F v USA Lisbon, 8 Apr 1998
271 Goncalo Alpuim (L) v USA Lisbon, 8 Apr 1998
272 Joao Baptista (P) v USA Lisbon, 8 Apr 1998
273 Abel Pinto (SH) v USA Lisbon, 8 Apr 1998
274 Goncalo Malheiro v Morocco Casablanca, 25 Apr 1998
275 Filipe Saldanha (R) v Morocco Casablanca, 25 Apr 1998
276 Timothy King F v Spain Elche, 9 May 1998
277 Jorge Carvalho (H) v Spain Elche, 9 May 1998
278 Ricardo Escarduca (L) v Andorra Lousa, 30 May 1998
279 Antonio Pinto (SH) v Andorra Lousa, 30 May 1998
280 Luis Lamas W v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 28 Nov 1998
281 Rui Gomes (FB) v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 28 Nov 1998
282 Joao Diogo Mota (C) v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 28 Nov 1998
283 Nelio de Sa P v Spain Murrayfield, 2 Dec 1998
284 Thierry Teixeira FH v Spain Murrayfield, 2 Dec 1998
285 Fernando Cardoso v Netherlands Amsterdam, 6 Mar 1999
286 Antonio Aguilar (R) v Netherlands Amsterdam, 6 Mar 1999
287 Miguel Moura (R) v Netherlands Amsterdam, 6 Mar 1999
288 Jose Canha (R) v Uruguay Montevideo, 13 Mar 1999
289 Jose Correia N8 v Uruguay Lisbon, 3 Apr 1999
290 Joaquim Duarte (R) v Uruguay Lisbon, 3 Apr 1999
291 Jose Lencastre (R) v Uruguay Lisbon, 3 Apr 1999
292 Manuel Cardoso F v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2000
293 Diogo Mateus W v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2000
294 Frederico Nunes L v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2000
295 Torban Rankine N8 v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2000
296 Vitor Silva P v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2000
297 Frederico Sousa C v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2000
298 Andre Silva (F) v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2000
299 Carlos Castro (FB) v Spain Lisbon, 20 Feb 2000
300 Mark Silva (R) v Romania Bucharest, 5 Mar 2000
301 Edgard Branco (R) v Morocco Lisbon, 19 Mar 2000
302 Ricardo Benedito v SA U23 Lisbon, 3 Dec 2000
303 Diego Coutinho v SA U23 Lisbon, 3 Dec 2000
304 Paulo Goncalves v SA U23 Lisbon, 3 Dec 2000
305 Joao Uva v SA U23 Lisbon, 3 Dec 2000
306 Francisco Goes (R) v SA U23 Lisbon, 3 Dec 2000
307 Bernardo Mota (R) v SA U23 Lisbon, 3 Dec 2000
308 Nuno Garvao de Carvalho v Romania Lisbon, 4 Feb 2001
309 Felipe Grenho (FB) v Romania Lisbon, 4 Feb 2001
310 Goncalo Faria (R) v Georgia Tbilisi, 18 Feb 2001
311 Rui Heitor (BR) v Georgia Tbilisi, 18 Feb 2001
312 Paulo Santos (F) v Georgia Tbilisi, 18 Feb 2001
313 Franck Cather v Spain Madrid, 4 Mar 2001
314 Jose Pinto Neves (R) v Netherlands Lisbon, 18 Mar 2001
315 Jose Sequeira (P) v Netherlands Lisbon, 18 Mar 2001
316 Rui Cordeiro P v Romania Bucharest, 3 Feb 2002
317 Martin Tome FH v Romania Bucharest, 3 Feb 2002
318 Goncalo Vareiro F v Romania Bucharest, 3 Feb 2002
319 Miguel Neves (R) v Romania Bucharest, 3 Feb 2002
320 David Penalva (L) v Spain Caldas da Rainha, 3 Mar 2002
321 Joao Abreu Lima C v Poland Lisbon, 18 May 2002
322 Lourenco Andrade (L) v Spain Madrid, 2 Jun 2002
323 Francisco Fontes F v Georgia Lisbon, 16 Feb 2003
324 David Mateus W v Georgia Lisbon, 16 Feb 2003
325 Vasco Uva (BR) v Georgia Lisbon, 16 Feb 2003
326 Henri van der Bergh (F) v Romania Lisbon, 22 Feb 2003
327 Joao Correia (R) v Czech Rep Lisbon, 8 Mar 2003
328 Duarte Pinto (FH) v Czech Rep Lisbon, 8 Mar 2003
329 Paulo Murinelo (F) v Russia Krasnodar, 29 Mar 2003
330 Pedro Leal (F) v Georgia Tbilisi, 14 Feb 2004
331 Antonio Sarmento (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 14 Feb 2004
332 Sebastiao Cunha (F) v Romania Constanta, 21 Feb 2004
333 Vasco Couceiro (F) v Spain Ibiza, 21 Mar 2004
334 Goncalo Uva (L) v Barbarians Lisbon, 10 Jun 2004
335 Pedro Carvalho Cabral W v Chile Santiago, 30 Oct 2004
336 Cristian Spachuk (P) v Georgia Lisbon, 5 Feb 2005
337 Arnaud Ferreira (BR) v Russia Krasnoyarsk, 4 Jun 2005
338 Vitor Goncalves (P) v Chile Lisbon, 5 Nov 2005
339 Jorge Segurado (P) v Chile Lisbon, 5 Nov 2005
340 Rodrigo Aguiar (H) v Uruguay Estoril, 12 Nov 2005
341 Sebastiao Uva (BR) v Uruguay Estoril, 12 Nov 2005
342 Bruno Conceicao (H) v Russia Lisbon, 25 Feb 2006
343 Diogo Gama (W) v Russia Lisbon, 25 Feb 2006
344 Tiago Girao (BR) v Georgia Tbilisi, 11 Mar 2006
345 Salvador Palha (F) v Georgia Tbilisi, 11 Mar 2006
346 Manuel Mata Pereira (L) v Ukraine Lisbon, 13 May 2006
347 Eduardo Acosta (R) v Russia Lisbon, 13 Jun 2006
348 Aderito Esteves (W) v Russia Lisbon, 13 Jun 2006
349 Marcelo Vargas (R) v Russia Lisbon, 13 Jun 2006
350 David Carvalho F v Italy A Lisbon, 18 Jun 2006
351 Juan Murre P v Italy A Lisbon, 18 Jun 2006
352 Pedro Cabral FH v Uruguay Canelones, 16 Sep 2006
353 Nuno Taful (H) v Uruguay Canelones, 16 Sep 2006
354 Joaquim Duarte (H) v Georgia Tbilisi, 11 Nov 2006
355 Francisco Mira W v Spain Lisbon, 3 Feb 2007
356 Duarte Figueiredo (P) v Uruguay Montevideo, 24 Mar 2007
357 Goncalo Foro W v Russia Lisbon, 12 May 2007
358 Francisco Fragateiro (L) v Czech Rep Prague, 19 May 2007
359 Antonio Duarte F v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
360 Vasco Gaspar FB v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
361 Francisco Malgahaes SH v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
362 Hugo Melo C v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
363 Bernardo Duarte (H) v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
364 Gustavo Duarte (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
365 Diogo Fialho (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
366 Lourenco Kadosh (SH) v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
367 Diogo Miranda (FH) v Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Feb 2008
368 Bernardo Aguiar (P) v Czech Rep Lisbon, 16 Feb 2008
369 Valter Jorge (F) v Spain Madrid, 10 May 2008
370 David dos Reis L v Canada Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
371 Joao Junior P v Canada Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
372 Pedro Silva FB v Canada Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
373 Julien Bardy (F) v Canada Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
374 David Reis L v Germany Lisbon, 21 Feb 2009
375 Thomas da Costa P v Namibia Lisbon, 7 Nov 2009
376 Francisco Serra (FB) v Namibia Lisbon, 7 Nov 2009
377 Aurelien Beco F v Tonga Lisbon, 28 Nov 2009
378 Emmanuel Rebelo SH v Tonga Lisbon, 28 Nov 2009
379 Francisco Fernandes Moreira P v Russia Sotchi, 6 Feb 2010
380 Joe Gardener FB v Russia Sotchi, 6 Feb 2010
381 Federico Oliveira W v Russia Sotchi, 6 Feb 2010
382 Conrad Stickling L v Russia Sotchi, 6 Feb 2010
383 Anthony Alves P v USA Lisbon, 13 Nov 2010
384 Jose Lima W v USA Lisbon, 13 Nov 2010
385 Laurent Balangue (BR) v USA Lisbon, 13 Nov 2010
386 Lionel Campergue (H) v USA Lisbon, 13 Nov 2010
387 Rui d'Orey (L) v USA Lisbon, 13 Nov 2010
388 Ivo Morais (P) v USA Lisbon, 13 Nov 2010
389 Luis Sousa (L) v Russia Sotchi, 12 Feb 2011
390 Jacques le Roux (N8) v Georgia Lisbon, 26 Feb 2011
391 Bernardo Silveira W v Spain Madrid, 12 Mar 2011
392 Carl Murray (C) v Spain Madrid, 12 Mar 2011
393 Fernando Almeida (F) v Ukraine Lisbon, 19 Mar 2011
394 Mike Dias P v Namibia Bucharest, 15 Jun 2011
395 Rui Rodrigues (W) v Namibia Bucharest, 15 Jun 2011
396 Jose Leal da Costa P v Uruguay Caldas da Rainha, 13 Nov 2011
397 Veltioven Tavares N8 v Uruguay Caldas da Rainha, 13 Nov 2011
398 Joao Pinheiro Paiva (L) v Uruguay Caldas da Rainha, 13 Nov 2011
399 Yannick Ricardo FH v Romania Bucharest, 4 Feb 2012
400 Mike Tadjer H v Romania Bucharest, 4 Feb 2012
401 Joao Mateus (P) v Romania Bucharest, 4 Feb 2012
402 Vasco Marques (H) v Georgia Tbilisi, 25 Feb 2012
403 Francisco Appleton C v Spain Coimbra, 10 Mar 2012
404 Sergio Franco W v Ukraine Odessa, 17 Mar 2012
405 Charly Morais C v Ukraine Odessa, 17 Mar 2012
406 Nuno Penha e Costa FB v Ukraine Odessa, 17 Mar 2012
407 Bernardo Campelo (C) v Ukraine Odessa, 17 Mar 2012
408 Vasco Navalhinhas (FH) v Ukraine Odessa, 17 Mar 2012
409 Eduardo Salgado (W) v Ukraine Odessa, 17 Mar 2012
410 Frederico Vasconcelos (L) v Ukraine Odessa, 17 Mar 2012
411 Eric dos Santos Madeira (L) v Argentina A Bucharest, 8 Jun 2012
412 Manuel Fonseca Costa (FH) v Argentina A Bucharest, 8 Jun 2012
413 Francisco Sousa Franco (N8) v Emerg Italy Bucharest, 12 Jun 2012
414 Alex de Barros C v Uruguay Montevideo, 11 Nov 2012
415 Samuel Marques SH v Uruguay Montevideo, 11 Nov 2012
416 Wilfried Rodrigues W v Chile Santiago, 17 Nov 2012
417 Tony Martins (P) v Romania Lisbon, 2 Feb 2013
418 Miguel Vilaca (P) v Spain Santiago de Compostela, 16 Mar 2013
419 Pedro Avila C v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
420 Miguel Leal C v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
421 Bruno Medeiros P v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
422 Duarte Moreira W v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
423 Rafael Simoes L v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
424 Francisco Vieira Almeida FH v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
425 Joao Almeida (P) v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
426 Bruno Rocha (P) v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
427 Luis Salema (FH) v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
428 Francisco Tavares (H) v Fiji Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
429 Luis Portela Morais (F) v Canada Lisbon, 23 Nov 2013
430 Rui Branco (L) v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2014
431 Kevin da Costa (F) v Georgia Lisbon, 8 Feb 2014
432 Tomas Noronha W v Belgium Brussels, 22 Feb 2014
433 Vasco Fragoso Mendes (F) v Russia Sotchi, 8 Mar 2014

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Scores
Results
Fixtures