• Switch Edition
Follow
Country caps / Canada
No. Player Position Debut
1 Jerry Boone L v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
2 Eric Cameron FB v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
3 Albert du Temple F v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
4 Campbell Forbes N8 v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
5 Brian Hunnings W v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
6 A.B. Mitchell F v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
7 Bud Murray H v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
8 George Niblo C v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
9 Johnny Rowland L v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
10 Ivor Saundry SH v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
11 Sydney Selkirk P v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
12 Frank Skillings W v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
13 Tubby Suter C v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
14 William Wharton P v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
15 Pete Wilson FH v Japan Osaka, 31 Jan 1932
16 Jack Bain F v Japan Tokyo, 11 Feb 1932
17 G.E.R. Cox P v Japan Tokyo, 11 Feb 1932
18 Len Leroy C v Japan Tokyo, 11 Feb 1932
19 Ernest Pinkham W v Japan Tokyo, 11 Feb 1932
20 Greg Bjarnason F v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
21 Don Burgess FB v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
22 Mike Chambers W v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
23 R.M. Clark v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
24 P. Frize v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
25 Peter Grantham P v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
26 J.M.S. Lecky v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
27 R. McKee v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
28 Buzz Moore P v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
29 V.J.P. Moroney v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
30 George Puil W v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
31 W.G. Stover v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
32 J.D.B. Stubbs v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
33 D.N. Ure v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
34 R.S. Wilson v Barbarians Gosforth, 17 Nov 1962
35 W. Granleese v Wales U23 Cardiff, 1 Dec 1962
36 John Newton W v Wales U23 Cardiff, 1 Dec 1962
37 J.M. Ward SH v Wales U23 Cardiff, 1 Dec 1962
38 G.J.M. Wessels v Wales U23 Cardiff, 1 Dec 1962
39 B.N. Williams v Wales U23 Cardiff, 1 Dec 1962
40 Brian Barker v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
41 Al Bianco W v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
42 Barrie Burnham v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
43 Tim Cummings C v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
44 Ted Hunt FH v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
45 Jerry Lorenz C v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
46 Ross McDonald SH v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
47 Brian McKee W v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
48 Dave Milne L v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
49 Geoff Robinson v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
50 Jim Ryan W v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
51 D. Steen v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
52 R.W. Wickland v Lions XV Toronto, 17 Sep 1966
53 Tom Bourne v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
54 R. Brewer v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
55 Ieuan Edwards v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
56 Tommy Fraine v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
57 Gary Fumano H v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
58 T.K. Kariya v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
59 M.G. McKenna v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
60 L.W. Whitty v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
61 Tony Wooler v England XV Vancouver, 30 Sep 1967
62 C. Burford v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
63 A.E. Foster F v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
64 R.O. Jackson v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
65 O. Johnson v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
66 G. MacDonald v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
67 Spence McTavish W v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
68 K. Myhre v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
69 Doug Schick v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
70 W. Thomson v Fiji Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
71 Jordan Allers L v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
72 Mike Ashton N8 v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
73 G. Henrikson P v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
74 D.V. Pahl F v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
75 Dave Slater SH v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
76 Andy Stanton W v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
77 F.J. Sturrock F v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
78 Ken Wilke P v Wales XV Cardiff, 2 Oct 1971
79 S. Barber C v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
80 Tim Blackwell W v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
81 N. Browne N8 v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
82 F. Deacy SH v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
83 Dave Docherty H v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
84 G. Ellwand L v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
85 G. Greig FH v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
86 G. Gudmunseth P v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
87 L. Hillier F v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
88 Ro Hindson L v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
89 Barry Legh FB v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
90 H. Wyndham P v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
91 R. McGeein (P) v Wales XV Toronto, 9 Jun 1973
92 John Billingsley FH v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
93 Hans de Goede L v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
94 Alan Douglas P v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
95 M.A. Eckardt P v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
96 P. Howlett F v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
97 A. Kingham SH v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
98 Mike Luke H v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
99 J. McDonald F v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
100 Peter Mason FB v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
101 Geoff Relph C v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
102 David Whyte W v Tonga Vancouver, 25 Oct 1974
103 Mike Alder v Barbarians Toronto, 12 Jun 1976
104 I. Fleming v Barbarians Toronto, 12 Jun 1976
105 C.E. le Fevre v Barbarians Toronto, 12 Jun 1976
106 D.L.J. Quigley SH v Barbarians Toronto, 12 Jun 1976
107 A. Scott v Barbarians Toronto, 12 Jun 1976
108 C. Walt P v Barbarians Toronto, 12 Jun 1976
109 Keith Wilkinson C v Barbarians Toronto, 12 Jun 1976
110 A. Bauer C v USA Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
111 Bill Collins F v USA Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
112 M.J.W. Dandy W v USA Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
113 D.C. Eburne L v USA Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
114 G.G. Gonis FB v USA Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
115 Robbie Greig C v USA Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
116 Preston Wiley SH v USA Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
117 F. Carson N8 v England U23 Ottawa, 4 Jun 1977
118 Garry Hirayama FH v England U23 Ottawa, 4 Jun 1977
119 Gary Grant (R) v England U23 Ottawa, 4 Jun 1977
120 S. Wood (R) v England U23 Ottawa, 4 Jun 1977
121 E.R. Stapleton W v USA Baltimore, 28 May 1978
122 Michael Williams F v USA Baltimore, 28 May 1978
123 Jim Donaldson F v France XV Calgary, 30 Sep 1978
124 G.R. Johnston N8 v France XV Calgary, 30 Sep 1978
125 K.J. Peace P v France XV Calgary, 30 Sep 1978
126 J.D. Shaw L v France XV Calgary, 30 Sep 1978
127 Graham Taylor FB v France XV Calgary, 30 Sep 1978
128 Larry Chung (H) v France XV Calgary, 30 Sep 1978
129 D.G. van Eeuwen (P) v France XV Calgary, 30 Sep 1978
130 Andrew Bibby C v USA Toronto, 9 Jun 1979
131 Robin Russell N8 v USA Toronto, 9 Jun 1979
132 Ron McInnes P v France A Paris, 29 Sep 1979
133 Dave Sinnott F v France A Paris, 29 Sep 1979
134 Don Carson N8 v Wales XV Burnaby Lake, 24 May 1980
135 Gary Dukelow P v Wales XV Burnaby Lake, 24 May 1980
136 Mark Schiefler C v USA Saranac Lake, 8 Jun 1980
137 Chuck Shergold (R) v USA Saranac Lake, 8 Jun 1980
138 John Phelan F v NZ XV Burnaby Lake, 11 Oct 1980
139 Garland Jennings L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 3 Oct 1981
140 Charlie MacLaghlan H v Argentina Buenos Aires, 3 Oct 1981
141 Ian MacMillan SH v Argentina Buenos Aires, 3 Oct 1981
142 Jim Moyes C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 3 Oct 1981
143 Bill Spofford P v Argentina Buenos Aires, 3 Oct 1981
144 Jamie Hawthorn W v Japan Osaka, 11 Apr 1982
145 Evan Jones N8 v Japan Osaka, 11 Apr 1982
146 Paul Monaghan C v Japan Osaka, 11 Apr 1982
147 Mark Wyatt FB v Japan Osaka, 11 Apr 1982
148 Tony Godziek F v Japan Tokyo, 18 Apr 1982
149 John Lecky W v Japan Tokyo, 18 Apr 1982
150 Bernie Bonenberg H v USA Burnaby Lake, 11 Jun 1983
151 F. Forster W v USA Burnaby Lake, 11 Jun 1983
152 P.J. MacLean FH v USA Burnaby Lake, 11 Jun 1983
153 McLean FH v Italy Burnaby Lake, 25 Jun 1983
154 Ross Breen P v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
155 Z. Cvitak F v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
156 Jim Delaney C v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
157 G. Fraser C v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
158 Cliff Jones W v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
159 Pat Palmer W v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
160 R. Strang L v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
161 John Vivian H v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1983
162 Steve Gray C v USA Chicago, 9 Jun 1984
163 Matt Kokan L v USA Chicago, 9 Jun 1984
164 P.A. Kyle R v USA Chicago, 9 Jun 1984
165 Ian Stuart C v USA Chicago, 9 Jun 1984
166 Tom Woods C v USA Chicago, 9 Jun 1984
167 Norman Carr W v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
168 Mike Clarkin C v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
169 Marius Felix L v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
170 Bill Handson P v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
171 A.C. McGann FB v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
172 Randy McKellar H v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
173 John Robertsen N8 v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
174 Karl Svoboda P v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
175 Dave Tucker SH v Australia Sydney, 15 Jun 1985
176 Roy Radu F v Australia Brisbane, 23 Jun 1985
177 J.D.O. Devlin v USA Vancouver, 16 Nov 1985
178 E.D. Kettleson v USA Vancouver, 16 Nov 1985
179 Gord MacKinnon F v USA Vancouver, 16 Nov 1985
180 Paul Vaesen C v USA Vancouver, 16 Nov 1985
181 Glen Ennis N8 v Japan Burnaby Lake, 7 Jun 1986
182 Rob Frame F v Japan Burnaby Lake, 7 Jun 1986
183 Ian Hyde-Lay FH v Japan Burnaby Lake, 7 Jun 1986
184 Eddie Evans P v USA Tucson, 8 Nov 1986
185 Gareth Rees FH v USA Tucson, 8 Nov 1986
186 Ron van den Brink L v USA Tucson, 8 Nov 1986
187 Bruce Breen (F) v USA Tucson, 8 Nov 1986
188 Mark Cardinal (H) v USA Tucson, 8 Nov 1986
189 Norm Hadley L v USA Victoria, 14 Nov 1987
190 Mark Holmes L v USA Victoria, 14 Nov 1987
191 Chris Tynan SH v USA Victoria, 14 Nov 1987
192 Tony Arthurs P v USA Saranac Lake, 11 Jun 1988
193 Stuart Creagh P v USA Saranac Lake, 11 Jun 1988
194 Chris Fowler L v USA Saranac Lake, 11 Jun 1988
195 A.R. Heaman W v USA Saranac Lake, 11 Jun 1988
196 David Speirs H v USA Saranac Lake, 11 Jun 1988
197 Shayne Brown C v Ireland XV Victoria, 2 Sep 1989
198 John Graf SH v Ireland XV Victoria, 2 Sep 1989
199 Bobby Ross C v Ireland XV Victoria, 2 Sep 1989
200 Paul Szabo P v Ireland XV Victoria, 2 Sep 1989
201 Scott Stewart FB v USA Toronto, 23 Sep 1989
202 Alan Charron F v Argentina Burnaby Lake, 30 Mar 1990
203 Dave Lougheed C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 16 Jun 1990
204 Dan Jackart P v Japan Vancouver, 11 May 1991
205 Christian Stewart C v Scotland XV Saint John, 25 May 1991
206 Ian Gordon (F) v Scotland XV Saint John, 25 May 1991
207 Colin McKenzie N8 v USA Denver, 13 Jun 1992
208 Scott MacKinnon W v USA Denver, 13 Jun 1992
209 Jeff Knauer L v England Wembley, 17 Oct 1992
210 M. Williams C v England Wembley, 17 Oct 1992
211 Kevin Wirachowski (P) v England Wembley, 17 Oct 1992
212 Julian Loveday W v England XV Burnaby Lake, 29 May 1993
213 John Hutchinson (F) v England XV Nepean, 5 Jun 1993
214 Chris Whittaker (L) v USA Winnipeg, 19 Jun 1993
215 Ian Kennedy H v Australia Calgary, 9 Oct 1993
216 Ian MacKay SH v Australia Calgary, 9 Oct 1993
217 Ron Toews W v Wales Cardiff, 10 Nov 1993
218 Ian Cooper (L) v Wales Cardiff, 10 Nov 1993
219 Mike James L v USA Long Beach, 21 May 1994
220 Winston Stanley W v USA Long Beach, 21 May 1994
221 Paul LeBlanc (P) v France Besancon, 17 Dec 1994
222 Kevin Whitley L v Scotland Murrayfield, 21 Jan 1995
223 Jeff Grout L v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Mar 1995
224 Shawn Lytton W v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Mar 1995
225 Danny Nikas H v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Mar 1995
226 Courtney Smith C v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Mar 1995
227 Alan Tynan SH v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Mar 1995
228 Gareth Rowlands L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 10 Mar 1995
229 Rod Snow H v Argentina Buenos Aires, 10 Mar 1995
230 Barry Ebl W v New Zealand Auckland, 22 Apr 1995
231 Chris Michaluk (N8) v South Africa Port Elizabeth, 3 Jun 1995
232 David Penney P v USA Markham, 9 Sep 1995
233 Nick Clapinson (P) v USA Markham, 9 Sep 1995
234 Rob Card SH v USA San Francisco, 11 May 1996
235 Jim Yeganegi (F) v USA San Francisco, 11 May 1996
236 Richard Bice P v USA Vancouver, 18 May 1996
237 Jason Hall (C) v USA Vancouver, 18 May 1996
238 Tony Healy L v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 1 Jun 1996
239 Dennis Clarke C v Australia Brisbane, 29 Jun 1996
240 Jeff Tomlinson (BR) v Australia Brisbane, 29 Jun 1996
241 Scott Bryan C v Uruguay Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
242 Joe Haley FB v Uruguay Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
243 Scott Hendry H v Uruguay Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
244 Brian Mosychuck P v Uruguay Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
245 Kyle Nichols W v Uruguay Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
246 Mike Schmid N8 v Uruguay Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
247 Jason Penaluna (FH) v Uruguay Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
248 Brian McCarthy (L) v USA Hamilton, 18 Sep 1996
249 John Tait L v USA Vancouver, 10 May 1997
250 Adam Marshall H v Japan Tokyo, 18 May 1997
251 C. Smythe W v Japan Tokyo, 18 May 1997
252 Kevin Morgan H v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 24 May 1997
253 Colin Robertson (C) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 24 May 1997
254 Joe Pagano W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 30 Nov 1997
255 Dan Baugh F v Japan Tokyo, 3 May 1998
256 Pat Dunkley H v Japan Tokyo, 3 May 1998
257 Harry Toews P v Japan Tokyo, 3 May 1998
258 Troy MacDonald (FB) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 9 May 1998
259 Rob Robson (F) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 9 May 1998
260 Nik Witkowski (C) v USA Burlington, 6 Jun 1998
261 Jon Thiel P v Hong Kong Shawnigan Lake, 13 Jun 1998
262 Jeremy Cordle (W) v Hong Kong Shawnigan Lake, 13 Jun 1998
263 Roger Robinson (C) v Hong Kong Shawnigan Lake, 13 Jun 1998
264 Ryan Banks F v Japan Tokyo, 1 May 1999
265 Fred Asselin (W) v Fiji Vancouver, 15 May 1999
266 Morgan Williams (SH) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 3 Jul 1999
267 Duane Major (P) v England Twickenham, 28 Aug 1999
268 Jared Barker FH v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
269 Garth Cooke P v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
270 Sean Fauth W v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
271 Ed Knaggs L v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
272 Phil Murphy N8 v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
273 Kevin Tkachuk P v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
274 Adam van Staveren F v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
275 Mark Irvine (FH) v Tonga Vancouver, 20 May 2000
276 Nick Milau SH v USA Manchester, 3 Jun 2000
277 Gregor Dixon (F) v USA Manchester, 3 Jun 2000
278 Jason Verstraten (FB) v USA Manchester, 3 Jun 2000
279 John Cannon C v USA Kingston, 19 May 2001
280 Ed Fairhurst SH v USA Kingston, 19 May 2001
281 Jeff Williams FB v USA Kingston, 19 May 2001
282 Dale Burleigh (H) v USA Kingston, 19 May 2001
283 Marco di Girolomo (SH) v USA Kingston, 19 May 2001
284 Ron Johnstone (L) v USA Kingston, 19 May 2001
285 Boris Stoikos P v Uruguay Hamilton, 23 May 2001
286 Colin Yukes (L) v Uruguay Hamilton, 23 May 2001
287 Brad Major (F) v Fiji Tokyo, 3 Jul 2001
288 Shane Thompson (W) v Fiji Tokyo, 3 Jul 2001
289 Mike Danskin (FH) v Japan Tokyo, 8 Jul 2001
290 Mark Lawson (H) v USA Markham, 29 Jun 2002
291 Jamie Cudmore (L) v USA Chicago, 13 Jul 2002
292 Matt King (W) v USA Chicago, 13 Jul 2002
293 Leif Carlson (F) v Uruguay Montevideo, 24 Aug 2002
294 Quentin Fyffe FB v England A Vancouver, 14 Jun 2003
295 David Moonlight W v England A Vancouver, 14 Jun 2003
296 Chad Plater (P) v England A Vancouver, 14 Jun 2003
297 Pat Riordan (H) v England A Vancouver, 14 Jun 2003
298 Ryan Smith (C) v England A Vancouver, 14 Jun 2003
299 Aaron Abrams (H) v USA Vancouver, 18 Jun 2003
300 James Pritchard FB v NZ Maori Calgary, 26 Jul 2003
301 Jim Douglas (F) v NZ Maori Calgary, 26 Jul 2003
302 Jeff Reid (N8) v NZ Maori Calgary, 26 Jul 2003
303 Josh Jackson N8 v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 23 Aug 2003
304 Pat Bickerton F v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
305 Forrest Gainer P v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
306 Stan McKeen N8 v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
307 Sean O'Leary L v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
308 Alby Pasutto P v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
309 Mike Pyke W v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
310 Mike Webb F v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
311 Tyler Wish W v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
312 Mike Burak (L) v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
313 Brian Collins (F) v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
314 Pat Fleck (SH) v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
315 Tony LaCarte (W) v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
316 Barkley Luke (C) v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
317 Dan Pletch (P) v USA Tokyo, 27 May 2004
318 Matt Weingart (SH) v Japan Tokyo, 30 May 2004
319 Mike Langley F v England A Calgary, 13 Jun 2004
320 Stirling Richmond W v England A Calgary, 13 Jun 2004
321 Christoph Strubin F v England A Calgary, 13 Jun 2004
322 Derek Daypuck (R) v England A Calgary, 13 Jun 2004
323 Dave Spicer (FH) v England Twickenham, 13 Nov 2004
324 Aaron Carpenter N8 v USA Tokyo, 25 May 2005
325 Dave Ramsay L v USA Tokyo, 25 May 2005
326 Luke Tait L v USA Tokyo, 25 May 2005
327 Ken Goodland (BR) v USA Tokyo, 25 May 2005
328 Ollie Atkinson L v Japan Tokyo, 29 May 2005
329 Brodie Henderson W v Japan Tokyo, 29 May 2005
330 Dean van Camp C v Japan Tokyo, 29 May 2005
331 Kevin Parfrey (F) v Japan Tokyo, 29 May 2005
332 Simon Pacey (W) v Wales Toronto, 11 Jun 2005
333 Kris Witkowski W v England XV Edmonton, 19 Jun 2005
334 Peter Densmore (H) v England XV Edmonton, 19 Jun 2005
335 Casey Dunning (P) v England XV Edmonton, 19 Jun 2005
336 Iain Exner (P) v England XV Edmonton, 19 Jun 2005
337 Sean-Michael Stephen (BR) v England XV Edmonton, 19 Jun 2005
338 Simon Rodgers (FH) v USA Edmonton, 26 Jun 2005
339 Akio Tyler C v Argentina Calgary, 2 Jul 2005
340 Mike Pletch (P) v Argentina Calgary, 2 Jul 2005
341 Adam Kleeberger (F) v France Nantes, 12 Nov 2005
342 Ryan McWhinney (C) v France Nantes, 12 Nov 2005
343 Scott Hunter L v Romania Bucharest, 19 Nov 2005
344 Ryan Stewart W v Romania Bucharest, 19 Nov 2005
345 Justin Mensah-Coker W v Scotland A Nepean, 7 Jun 2006
346 Chris Pack C v Scotland A Nepean, 7 Jun 2006
347 Dave Biddle (F) v Scotland A Nepean, 7 Jun 2006
348 Matt Phinney (L) v Scotland A Nepean, 7 Jun 2006
349 Mike Barbieri P v England A Toronto, 10 Jun 2006
350 Ander Monro FH v England A Toronto, 10 Jun 2006
351 Hubert Buydens (P) v England A Toronto, 10 Jun 2006
352 Craig Culpan (C) v England A Toronto, 10 Jun 2006
353 DTH van der Merwe (FB) v Barbados Bridgetown, 24 Jun 2006
354 Stu Ault (L) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 17 Nov 2006
355 Scott Franklin P v USA Twickenham, 2 Jun 2007
356 Nanyak Dala (F) v USA Twickenham, 2 Jun 2007
357 Nick Trenkel (C) v Australia Bordeaux, 29 Sep 2007
358 Luke Cudmore L v USA Chicago, 21 Jun 2008
359 Tyler Hotson L v USA Chicago, 21 Jun 2008
360 Bryn Keys C v USA Chicago, 21 Jun 2008
361 Andy Wilson (F) v USA Chicago, 21 Jun 2008
362 Andrew Fagan F v Portugal Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
363 Phil MacKenzie W v Portugal Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
364 Nathan Hirayama (FH) v Portugal Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
365 Jebb Sinclair (F) v Portugal Lisbon, 1 Nov 2008
366 Ciaran Hearn W v Ireland Limerick, 8 Nov 2008
367 Matt Evans (FH) v Ireland Limerick, 8 Nov 2008
368 Frank Walsh (P) v Ireland Limerick, 8 Nov 2008
369 Sean Duke W v Scotland Aberdeen, 22 Nov 2008
370 Jason Marshall (F) v Scotland Aberdeen, 22 Nov 2008
371 Chauncey O'Toole F v Ireland Vancouver, 23 May 2009
372 Phil Mack (SH) v Ireland Vancouver, 23 May 2009
373 Doug Wooldridge (P) v Ireland Vancouver, 23 May 2009
374 Andrew Tiedemann P v Wales Toronto, 30 May 2009
375 John Moonlight (F) v Georgia Glendale, 6 Jun 2009
376 Nick Blevins (C) v Japan Miyagi, 15 Nov 2009
377 Sean White (SH) v Japan Miyagi, 15 Nov 2009
378 Tom Dolezel (P) v Russia Vancouver, 28 Nov 2009
379 Brian Erichsen (L) v Russia Vancouver, 28 Nov 2009
380 Mark MacSween (F) v Russia Vancouver, 28 Nov 2009
381 Mike Scholz (C) v Russia Vancouver, 28 Nov 2009
382 Ryan Hamilton (H) v Uruguay Glendale, 5 Jun 2010
383 Jeremy Kyne N8 v Belgium Brussels, 6 Nov 2010
384 Taylor Paris W v Belgium Brussels, 6 Nov 2010
385 Connor Braid (FB) v Belgium Brussels, 6 Nov 2010
386 Mitch Gudgeon (N8) v Belgium Brussels, 6 Nov 2010
387 Jamie Mackenzie (SH) v Belgium Brussels, 6 Nov 2010
388 Jon Phelan (L) v Belgium Brussels, 6 Nov 2010
389 Conor Trainor C v Russia Esher, 8 Jun 2011
390 Brett Beukeboom L v USA Kingston, 9 Jun 2012
391 Tyler Ardron (F) v USA Kingston, 9 Jun 2012
392 Jeff Hassler (W) v USA Kingston, 9 Jun 2012
393 Ray Barkwill H v Samoa Colwyn Bay, 9 Nov 2012
394 Eric Wilson (SH) v Samoa Colwyn Bay, 9 Nov 2012
395 Harry Jones FH v Russia Colwyn Bay, 17 Nov 2012
396 Pat Parfrey C v USA Edmonton, 25 May 2013
397 Liam Underwood (C) v USA Edmonton, 25 May 2013
398 Aaron Flagg (N8) v Japan Nagoya, 19 Jun 2013
399 Michael Fuailefau (W) v Japan Nagoya, 19 Jun 2013
400 Cam Pierce (L) v Japan Nagoya, 19 Jun 2013
401 Jake Ilnicki (P) v Georgia Tbilisi, 9 Nov 2013
402 Benoit Piffero (H) v Georgia Tbilisi, 9 Nov 2013
403 Kyle Gilmour (F) v Portugal Lisbon, 23 Nov 2013
404 Djustice Sears-Duru (P) v Portugal Lisbon, 23 Nov 2013
405 Gordon McRorie SH v Japan Vancouver, 7 Jun 2014
406 Jordan Wilson-Ross W v Namibia Colwyn Bay, 7 Nov 2014
407 Richard Thorpe (F) v Samoa Vannes, 14 Nov 2014

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Scores
Results
Fixtures