• Switch Edition
Follow
Country caps / Tonga
No. Player Position Debut
1 O. Faupula v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
2 Te. Fifita v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
3 Afu Fifita v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
4 Sione Finau v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
5 Tevita Finau v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
6 L. Fineanganofo v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
7 S. Halahingalo v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
8 S. Halaholo v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
9 Taniela Haumono v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
10 T. Havea v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
11 Peni Katoa v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
12 M. Liongitau v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
13 E. Mo'ungaloa v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
14 P. Palavi v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
15 S. Pifalati v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
16 Sione Selupe v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
17 Peni Sikalu v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
18 Sione Simiki v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
19 Tevita Tofua v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
20 Na'a Tovo v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
21 Aisea Tupou v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
22 S. Vaka'uta v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1924
23 Sione Kuila v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 3 Sep 1924
24 Peni 'Ake P v Fiji Suva, 14 Aug 1926
25 J. Fakalolo L v Fiji Suva, 14 Aug 1926
26 J. Fukofuka W v Fiji Suva, 14 Aug 1926
27 Aminiasi Kefu C v Fiji Suva, 14 Aug 1926
28 Moahegi Latunipulu P v Fiji Suva, 14 Aug 1926
29 Amone Lino FB v Fiji Suva, 14 Aug 1926
30 Sione Misa FH v Fiji Suva, 14 Aug 1926
31 Tevita Sitanilei SH v Fiji Suva, 14 Aug 1926
32 Viliami Taufatofua N8 v Fiji Suva, 14 Aug 1926
33 Simione Tufui W v Fiji Suva, 14 Aug 1926
34 Esei Tu'ipolotu C v Fiji Suva, 14 Aug 1926
35 S. Akau'ola v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
36 Samiuela Fonua v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
37 Tevita Fuataimi v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
38 Fa'aitu Hafoka v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
39 Isitolo Hafoka v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
40 L. Kainga v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
41 T. Langi v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
42 Sione Leba v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
43 F. Mailangi v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
44 S. Mateaki v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
45 Suli Moa v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
46 Osaisai Pepa Koloamatangii v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
47 Sione T. Puloka v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
48 Pauli Taumoepeau v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
49 L. Tu'uta v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
50 Saia Vaea v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
51 Sione Finisi Heleta v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 1 Sep 1928
52 Ilaikimi Omani v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 1 Sep 1928
53 Sefesi Ata W v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Sep 1928
54 Tevita Alatini SH v Fiji Suva, 27 Aug 1932
55 Osaiasi Beba C v Fiji Suva, 27 Aug 1932
56 Tomasi Soaiti W v Fiji Suva, 27 Aug 1932
57 Siosi Tu'itavake L v Fiji Suva, 27 Aug 1932
58 Visa Vaka P v Fiji Suva, 27 Aug 1932
59 Viliami Vuni W v Fiji Suva, 27 Aug 1932
60 Sione Buloka C v Fiji Suva, 31 Aug 1932
61 Joasina Kaihau C v Fiji Suva, 31 Aug 1932
62 Sione Laiseni H v Fiji Suva, 31 Aug 1932
63 Sione Vikilani P v Fiji Suva, 31 Aug 1932
64 Siu Aisake v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
65 Masiu Akau'ola v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
66 Tonga Faleola v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
67 Simione Fangupo v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
68 Fine Fifita v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
69 Lisala Fifita v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
70 Siua Kaihau v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
71 Timote Mafi v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
72 Viliami Moeaki v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
73 Sione Napa'a v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
74 Tevita Piukala v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
75 Henele Taliai v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
76 Sione Tunufa'i v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
77 Tevita Unga v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
78 Tevita Apitani P v Fiji Suva, 26 Jul 1947
79 Samiuela Fotu L v Fiji Suva, 26 Jul 1947
80 Mesiu Ilolahia C v Fiji Suva, 26 Jul 1947
81 Tevita Kaufana L v Fiji Suva, 26 Jul 1947
82 Valita Likio FH v Fiji Suva, 26 Jul 1947
83 Tongatoutei Ma'u N8 v Fiji Suva, 26 Jul 1947
84 Valeti Ma'u P v Fiji Suva, 26 Jul 1947
85 Sione Mo'ungalo F v Fiji Suva, 26 Jul 1947
86 Sini Pouanga C v Fiji Suva, 26 Jul 1947
87 Tevita Samiu SH v Fiji Suva, 26 Jul 1947
88 Makoni Sifa W v Fiji Suva, 26 Jul 1947
89 Kuli Tonga F v Fiji Suva, 26 Jul 1947
90 Malakai Tonga H v Fiji Suva, 26 Jul 1947
91 Soane Tu'ipulotu W v Fiji Suva, 26 Jul 1947
92 Sione Valeli FB v Fiji Suva, 26 Jul 1947
93 Inoke F v Fiji Suva, 30 Jul 1947
94 Malu FB v Fiji Suva, 30 Jul 1947
95 Tuifio Taufa Aloua v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
96 Kisione Fifita v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
97 Samiu Hala'unga v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
98 Mafile'o Kefu v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
99 Sele Latukefu v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
100 Samiuela Mafana v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
101 Lutu Mailangi v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
102 Tevita Moli v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
103 Sione Nauvai v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
104 Tevita Sika v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
105 Sione Tavo v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
106 Talaiasi Teu v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
107 Paula Tevi v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
108 Isikeli Vaka'uta v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
109 Sione Vunipola v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
110 Finau Otutoa v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 9 Aug 1958
111 Pauli Ma'afu W v Fiji Suva, 26 Sep 1959
112 Kalisi Moala F v Fiji Suva, 26 Sep 1959
113 Lausi'i Tu'itavake W v Fiji Suva, 26 Sep 1959
114 Samiuela Ula FH v Fiji Suva, 26 Sep 1959
115 Viliami Vaka'uta L v Fiji Suva, 26 Sep 1959
116 Kakalosi Kioa (N8) v Fiji Suva, 26 Sep 1959
117 Lausi'i Fililava C v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 21 May 1960
118 Uatesoni Palavi FH v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 21 May 1960
119 Petelo Fa'apoi W v Fiji Lautoka, 31 Aug 1963
120 Panuve Faka'ua C v Fiji Lautoka, 31 Aug 1963
121 Siaosi Selupe L v Fiji Lautoka, 31 Aug 1963
122 Ngalumoetutula Kalaniuvalu L v Fiji Suva, 10 Sep 1963
123 Foua Moala L v Fiji Suva, 10 Sep 1963
124 Takai Sime W v Fiji Suva, 10 Sep 1963
125 Tamata'ane Tatafu W v Fiji Suva, 10 Sep 1963
126 Fetu'ulele L v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
127 Taniela Finau P v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
128 Talitaufa Helu SH v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
129 Kimpu 'Inoke F v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
130 Kei 'Iongi W v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
131 Etuini Kelemeni C v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
132 Tali Latukefu C v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
133 Tevita Leger F v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
134 Tuilipe Mapa FH v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
135 Viliami Pahulu H v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
136 Samiuela Tatafu FB v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
137 Kalani Hafoka FB v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jul 1967
138 Viliami Hosea P v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jul 1967
139 Sione Kava F v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jul 1967
140 Sione Motuliki L v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jul 1967
141 Freddie Muller SH v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jul 1967
142 Viliami 'Alipate N8 v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 22 Jul 1967
143 Tali Kavapalu FH v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 22 Jul 1967
144 George Selupe L v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 22 Jul 1967
145 Telanisi L v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 22 Jul 1967
146 Supileo Fotu F v Fiji Suva, 17 Aug 1968
147 Fetu'ulele Mailangi L v Fiji Suva, 17 Aug 1968
148 Sione Sika C v Fiji Suva, 17 Aug 1968
149 Molou Filimoehala (H) v Fiji Suva, 7 Sep 1968
150 Taniela Tonga (W) v Fiji Suva, 7 Sep 1968
151 Sione Mafi Pahulu P v NZ Maori Christchurch, 16 Aug 1969
152 Sio Motu'apuaka L v NZ Maori Christchurch, 16 Aug 1969
153 'Uhila Tai FH v NZ Maori Christchurch, 16 Aug 1969
154 Vainikolo Vanisi W v NZ Maori Christchurch, 16 Aug 1969
155 'Inoke Lupina (P) v NZ Maori Christchurch, 16 Aug 1969
156 Malakai 'Alatini FH v NZ Maori Auckland, 6 Sep 1969
157 Sami Latu C v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jul 1972
158 Taufu'i Moala W v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jul 1972
159 Kulini Motu'apuaka P v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jul 1972
160 Ilavalu Taufa FB v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jul 1972
161 Polutele Tuihalamaka L v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jul 1972
162 Fatai Kefu C v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 22 Jul 1972
163 Eukaliti Hehepoto FH v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 5 Aug 1972
164 Tevita Bloomfield H v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 22 May 1973
165 Ha'unga Fonua SH v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 22 May 1973
166 F. Hufanga L v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 22 May 1973
167 Valita Ma'ake FB v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 22 May 1973
168 Siope Matapule W v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 22 May 1973
169 Fakahau Valu F v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 22 May 1973
170 Sione Foliaki C v Australia Sydney, 23 Jun 1973
171 Pasifiki Tonga P v Australia Sydney, 23 Jun 1973
172 Fa'aleo Tupi L v Australia Sydney, 23 Jun 1973
173 'Isikeli Vave W v Australia Sydney, 23 Jun 1973
174 Tuli Kaho (L) v Australia Sydney, 23 Jun 1973
175 Ualeni Pahulu P v Australia Brisbane, 30 Jun 1973
176 Sitafooti 'Aho C v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 28 Sep 1974
177 Saia Fifita P v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 28 Sep 1974
178 Talilotu Ngaluafe W v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 28 Sep 1974
179 Tevita Pulumufita H v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 28 Sep 1974
180 Saimone Vaea F v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 28 Sep 1974
181 Peni Kaihau SH v NZ Maori New Plymouth, 19 Jul 1975
182 Sosaia Makalo C v NZ Maori New Plymouth, 19 Jul 1975
183 Hala Maka'ohi W v NZ Maori New Plymouth, 19 Jul 1975
184 Vainga Fakatulolo P v NZ Maori Auckland, 2 Aug 1975
185 Sateki Tupou SH v NZ Maori Auckland, 2 Aug 1975
186 Alele Vaihu F v NZ Maori Auckland, 2 Aug 1975
187 Niuselau Tofa Fakauho C v Fiji Lautoka, 9 Jul 1977
188 Mana Hafoka L v Fiji Lautoka, 9 Jul 1977
189 Pangia Katoa H v Fiji Lautoka, 9 Jul 1977
190 Peni Kiole P v Fiji Lautoka, 9 Jul 1977
191 Pasuka Mapakaitolo,Snr L v Fiji Lautoka, 9 Jul 1977
192 Viliami Moala'eua W v Fiji Lautoka, 9 Jul 1977
193 Mosese Tu'ipulotu W v Fiji Lautoka, 9 Jul 1977
194 Viliami Tu'ipulotu N8 v Fiji Lautoka, 9 Jul 1977
195 Folafala Vuna P v Fiji Lautoka, 9 Jul 1977
196 Nunu Vahe (C) v Fiji Lautoka, 9 Jul 1977
197 Sitani Hala'ufia F v Fiji Nadi, 23 Jul 1977
198 Sione Alatini FH v Fiji Suva, 30 Jul 1977
199 Satisi Vunipola (SH) v Fiji Suva, 30 Jul 1977
200 Molitoni Finau C v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 25 May 1979
201 Rocky Fotu W v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 25 May 1979
202 Siai Liava'a L v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 25 May 1979
203 Peseti Ma'afu SH v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 25 May 1979
204 Tui'pulotu Viliame C v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 25 May 1979
205 Ofa Hiko P v England XV Nuku A'lofa, 1 Jun 1979
206 Alamoni Liava'a C v England XV Nuku A'lofa, 1 Jun 1979
207 Prince Mailefihi L v England XV Nuku A'lofa, 1 Jun 1979
208 Nofomuli Taumoefolau W v England XV Nuku A'lofa, 1 Jun 1979
209 Tui'pulotu Maka W v Samoa Suva, 30 Aug 1979
210 M. Malu L v Samoa Suva, 30 Aug 1979
211 Malakai Pulumu P v Samoa Suva, 30 Aug 1979
212 Puniani Tu'ipulotu N8 v Samoa Suva, 30 Aug 1979
213 Mailefihi Tuku'aho L v Samoa Suva, 30 Aug 1979
214 Soane Hola L v Fiji Suva, 8 Sep 1979
215 Talanoa Kitekei'aho W v Fiji Suva, 8 Sep 1979
216 Kulikefu Lomu C v Fiji Suva, 8 Sep 1979
217 Soakai Motu'apuaka P v Fiji Suva, 8 Sep 1979
218 Semisi Faleafa C v Samoa Apia, 3 Jun 1980
219 Fou Ma'afu W v Samoa Apia, 3 Jun 1980
220 Fili Moala H v Samoa Apia, 3 Jun 1980
221 Sione Vai (C) v Samoa Apia, 3 Jun 1980
222 Sweet Leilani Fekau FH v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1981
223 Poseisei Havili F v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1981
224 Viliami Lutua P v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1981
225 Sitini Mahe L v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1981
226 Paea Moala W v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1981
227 Soape Nuku FB v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1981
228 Sisi Tu'ipulotu (P) v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1981
229 Pohahau Palu F v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 15 Aug 1981
230 Siale Vai C v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 15 Aug 1981
231 Sanilaita (W) v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 15 Aug 1981
232 Amone Fungavaka P v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1982
233 Tu'ikolovatu Halafihi FB v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1982
234 Liapo Halavatau L v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1982
235 T. Kapeli N8 v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1982
236 Tomasi Lovo W v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1982
237 Laupo Mafileo W v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1982
238 Feleti Moala SH v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1982
239 Pule Moala C v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1982
240 Tevita Soane L v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1982
241 Poese Taukolo F v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1982
242 Hakatoa Tupou F v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1982
243 Kapelilei Vunipola FH v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1982
244 Mesui Fanga'uta W v Fiji Suva, 28 Aug 1982
245 Vatuniloka Fifita N8 v Fiji Suva, 28 Aug 1982
246 Ha'unga Petelo W v Fiji Suva, 28 Aug 1982
247 Feleti Taniela C v Fiji Suva, 28 Aug 1982
248 Viliami Vunipola C v Fiji Suva, 28 Aug 1982
249 Pau Afeaki F v Fiji Suva, 18 Jun 1983
250 Talai Fifita SH v Fiji Suva, 18 Jun 1983
251 Viliami Maka L v Fiji Suva, 18 Jun 1983
252 Kouliti Ma'u P v Fiji Suva, 18 Jun 1983
253 Laukau Ofa W v Fiji Suva, 18 Jun 1983
254 Heneli Pau'u P v Fiji Suva, 18 Jun 1983
255 'Otenili Pifeleti N8 v Fiji Suva, 18 Jun 1983
256 'Ofa Blake P v NZ Maori Rotorua, 6 Aug 1983
257 Tohi Leha L v NZ Maori Rotorua, 6 Aug 1983
258 Pau'u Lolohea F v NZ Maori Rotorua, 6 Aug 1983
259 Tu'ihalafatai Ma'afu W v NZ Maori Rotorua, 6 Aug 1983
260 Takai Makisi N8 v NZ Maori Rotorua, 6 Aug 1983
261 Mo'unga Taufateau FB v NZ Maori Rotorua, 6 Aug 1983
262 Paula Taholo P v NZ Maori Auckland, 13 Aug 1983
263 Sinali-Tui Latu N8 v Fiji Suva, 7 Jul 1984
264 Feao Lavemai FH v Fiji Suva, 7 Jul 1984
265 Sekona Taufa W v Fiji Suva, 7 Jul 1984
266 Tali Ete'aki FB v Fiji Suva, 21 Jul 1984
267 Paula Tupou F v Fiji Suva, 21 Jul 1984
268 Laifai'i Kauhalaniua (FH) v Fiji Suva, 21 Jul 1984
269 Peni Fakava W v Fiji Apia, 5 Jun 1985
270 Manisela Hekeheke F v Fiji Apia, 5 Jun 1985
271 Fetaiaki Langi F v Fiji Apia, 5 Jun 1985
272 Pila Maka L v Fiji Apia, 5 Jun 1985
273 Lui Stanley W v Fiji Apia, 5 Jun 1985
274 Latu Vaeno P v Fiji Apia, 5 Jun 1985
275 Lausii Hopoate W v Wales Nuku A'lofa, 12 Jun 1986
276 Emosi Koloto F v Wales Nuku A'lofa, 12 Jun 1986
277 Funa Moala P v Wales Nuku A'lofa, 12 Jun 1986
278 Samiu Mohi W v Wales Nuku A'lofa, 12 Jun 1986
279 Mofuike Tu'ungafasi L v Wales Nuku A'lofa, 12 Jun 1986
280 Vaivao Fa'aumu C v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 28 Jun 1986
281 Maliu Filise N8 v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 28 Jun 1986
282 Popolini Ta'univao F v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 28 Jun 1986
283 Totilini Tuavao F v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 20 Jul 1986
284 Soane 'Asi W v Canada Napier, 24 May 1987
285 Quddus Fielea W v Canada Napier, 24 May 1987
286 Kasi Fine L v Canada Napier, 24 May 1987
287 Kini Fotu N8 v Canada Napier, 24 May 1987
288 Taipaleti Tu'uta F v Canada Napier, 24 May 1987
289 Sione Tahaafe (N8) v Canada Napier, 24 May 1987
290 Lemeki Vaipulu (FH) v Canada Napier, 24 May 1987
291 Asa Amone FH v Wales Palmerston North, 29 May 1987
292 Manu Vunipola W v Wales Palmerston North, 29 May 1987
293 Siaosi 'Atiola N8 v Samoa Suva, 28 Aug 1987
294 Inoke Finau P v Samoa Suva, 28 Aug 1987
295 Maimoa Havili F v Samoa Suva, 28 Aug 1987
296 Teutau Loto'ahea L v Samoa Suva, 28 Aug 1987
297 Kite Tuivailala L v Samoa Suva, 28 Aug 1987
298 Lopeti Uhatafe FH v Samoa Suva, 28 Aug 1987
299 Semi Ve'ehala F v Samoa Suva, 28 Aug 1987
300 Chris Manu (SH) v Samoa Suva, 28 Aug 1987
301 Liueli Fusimalohi W v Fiji Suva, 29 Aug 1987
302 Tevita Hafoka L v Fiji Suva, 29 Aug 1987
303 Kolona Latu L v Fiji Suva, 29 Aug 1987
304 Fa'onelua Fakaua W v Samoa Apia, 28 May 1988
305 Kuli Faletau L v Samoa Apia, 28 May 1988
306 Fatai Ika C v Samoa Apia, 28 May 1988
307 Maliepo Toma C v Samoa Apia, 28 May 1988
308 Soane Finau P v Fiji Apia, 31 May 1988
309 Taitusi Halasika P v Fiji Apia, 31 May 1988
310 Sione Palenapa L v Fiji Apia, 31 May 1988
311 Hikifo'ou Vaingolo C v Fiji Apia, 31 May 1988
312 'Asisi Pou'uhila C v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Jul 1988
313 Takitoa Taumoepeau W v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Jul 1988
314 Koloni Tuivailala L v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Jul 1988
315 Fe'ao Vunipola P v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Jul 1988
316 Koliniata Feke (W) v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 2 Jul 1988
317 Samiu Mafi FB v Fiji Nadi, 8 Oct 1988
318 Tinitale Makalea P v Fiji Nadi, 8 Oct 1988
319 Liueli Susimalofi C v Fiji Suva, 15 Jul 1989
320 Moimoi Halatanu FB v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 22 Jul 1989
321 Feao Filikitonga H v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 24 Mar 1990
322 Isi Tapueluelu C v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 24 Mar 1990
323 Ikani Taufa L v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 24 Mar 1990
324 Nafe Tufui SH v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 24 Mar 1990
325 Elisi Vunipola FH v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 24 Mar 1990
326 Tevita Lavaki P v Japan Tokyo, 8 Apr 1990
327 Amanaki Vaha'akolo C v Japan Tokyo, 8 Apr 1990
328 Fololisi Masila (H) v Japan Tokyo, 8 Apr 1990
329 Peniola Ahofono FH v Samoa Tokyo, 11 Apr 1990
330 Vaea Anitoni W v Samoa Tokyo, 11 Apr 1990
331 Feleti Faotusa F v Samoa Tokyo, 11 Apr 1990
332 Takau Lutua P v Korea Tokyo, 15 Apr 1990
333 Uafe Niuila C v Samoa Apia, 17 Jun 1990
334 Sitiveni Pongi F v Samoa Apia, 17 Jun 1990
335 Tukua Tonga P v Samoa Apia, 17 Jun 1990
336 Fifita Faletau P v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 28 May 1991
337 Leha'uli Fotu C v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 28 May 1991
338 Okalani Kanatea FH v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 28 May 1991
339 Lopeti Samiu P v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 28 May 1991
340 Sione Vaeno W v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 28 May 1991
341 Tevita Va'enuku C v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 28 May 1991
342 Soane Hiko FB v Fiji Suva, 8 Jun 1991
343 Alatini Saulala C v Fiji Suva, 8 Jun 1991
344 Fatui Lagilagi P v Fiji Suva, 11 Jun 1991
345 Huihahau Nisa FH v Fiji Suva, 11 Jun 1991
346 Semi Taupeaafe W v Fiji Suva, 11 Jun 1991
347 Pelimani Fisi'iahi L v Samoa Apia, 13 Jun 1992
348 Rudi Kapeli P v Samoa Apia, 13 Jun 1992
349 Dave Latailakepa N8 v Samoa Apia, 13 Jun 1992
350 Holani Pohiva F v Samoa Apia, 13 Jun 1992
351 Chris Schaumkel C v Samoa Apia, 13 Jun 1992
352 Isi Tu'ivai W v Samoa Apia, 13 Jun 1992
353 Mistana Vea W v Samoa Apia, 13 Jun 1992
354 Tasi Vikilani F v Samoa Apia, 13 Jun 1992
355 Isi Fatani L v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Jul 1992
356 Siaosi Latu P v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Jul 1992
357 Tevita Pau'u W v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Jul 1992
358 Tavake Tuineau C v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 Jul 1992
359 Ipolito Fenukitau F v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 29 May 1993
360 Samisoni Lolo F v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 29 May 1993
361 Feleti Mahoni L v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 29 May 1993
362 Valita Moa P v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 29 May 1993
363 Edwin Talakai P v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 29 May 1993
364 Pauliasi Vakamalolo C v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 29 May 1993
365 Martin Manukia (N8) v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 29 May 1993
366 Feleti Fakaongo F v Scotland XV Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jun 1993
367 Manu Lavaka C v Scotland XV Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jun 1993
368 A. Tulikaki SH v Scotland XV Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jun 1993
369 Afu Uasi W v Scotland XV Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jun 1993
370 Finau Ma'afu (W) v Fiji Suva, 12 Jun 1993
371 Semisi Tongia (H) v Fiji Suva, 12 Jun 1993
372 Falamani Mafi L v Australia Brisbane, 4 Jul 1993
373 Alaska Taufa W v Australia Brisbane, 4 Jul 1993
374 Taipe Vave FB v Australia Brisbane, 4 Jul 1993
375 Tu'ihakavalu Kolo (FH) v Australia Brisbane, 4 Jul 1993
376 Falanisi Manukia (FH) v Australia Brisbane, 4 Jul 1993
377 Kolau Fokofuka P v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 17 Jul 1993
378 Sateki Tuipulotu FB v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 17 Jul 1993
379 Unaloto Fa P v Samoa Moamoa, 4 Jun 1994
380 Peneili Latu C v Samoa Moamoa, 4 Jun 1994
381 Valai Taumoepeau L v Samoa Moamoa, 4 Jun 1994
382 Sam Alatini (C) v Samoa Moamoa, 4 Jun 1994
383 Kati Tu'ipulotu F v Wales Nuku A'lofa, 22 Jun 1994
384 Kilioni Tuipulotu N8 v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 9 Jul 1994
385 Jonathan Tupou P v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 9 Jul 1994
386 Pouvalu Latukefu L v Japan Nagoya, 11 Feb 1995
387 David Manako C v Japan Nagoya, 11 Feb 1995
388 Mana 'Otai F v Japan Nagoya, 11 Feb 1995
389 Taholo Anitoni (C) v Japan Tokyo, 19 Feb 1995
390 Va'a Toloke (N8) v Japan Tokyo, 19 Feb 1995
391 Saili Fe'ao P v France Pretoria, 26 May 1995
392 Willie Lose L v France Pretoria, 26 May 1995
393 Unuoi Va'enuku C v France Pretoria, 26 May 1995
394 Inoke Afeaki (L) v France Pretoria, 26 May 1995
395 Simana Mafile'o C v Ivory Coast Rustenberg, 3 Jun 1995
396 Taipe Isitolo (FB) v Ivory Coast Rustenberg, 3 Jun 1995
397 Akuila Mafi (FH) v Ivory Coast Rustenberg, 3 Jun 1995
398 Pita Alatini C v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1995
399 Pita Tanginoa W v Fiji Suva, 15 Jul 1995
400 Paula Tuitavake (C) v Fiji Suva, 15 Jul 1995
401 Tevita Asi W v Samoa Apia, 13 Jul 1996
402 Paula Kalanivalu C v Samoa Apia, 13 Jul 1996
403 Lani Katoa F v Samoa Apia, 13 Jul 1996
404 Hemani Lavaka P v Samoa Apia, 13 Jul 1996
405 Etu Manu C v Samoa Apia, 13 Jul 1996
406 Ngalu Taufo'ou P v Samoa Apia, 13 Jul 1996
407 Josh Taumalolo W v Samoa Apia, 13 Jul 1996
408 Maikolo Kaihea H v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 27 Jul 1996
409 Fepikou Tatafu C v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 27 Jul 1996
410 Gustavo Tonga FB v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 27 Jul 1996
411 Ma'ama Molitika L v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 8 Nov 1996
412 Viliami Uhi W v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 8 Nov 1996
413 Semisi Faka'osi'folau (C) v NZ Maori Nuku A'lofa, 8 Nov 1996
414 Damien Penesini P v Zimbabwe Harare, 17 May 1997
415 Tau Siale H v Zimbabwe Harare, 17 May 1997
416 Alipate Ta'ufo'ou L v Zimbabwe Harare, 17 May 1997
417 Talanoa Tohi F v Zimbabwe Harare, 17 May 1997
418 Latiume Maka (R) v Zimbabwe Harare, 17 May 1997
419 Semi Tulikifanga (SH) v South Africa Cape Town, 10 Jun 1997
420 Dave Tiueti W v Fiji Suva, 21 Jun 1997
421 Vikilani Afeaki FH v Samoa Apia, 28 Jun 1997
422 Johnny Ngauamo C v Cook Islands Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jul 1997
423 David Briggs P v Wales Swansea, 16 Nov 1997
424 Saia Latu L v Wales Swansea, 16 Nov 1997
425 Vili Ma'asi H v Wales Swansea, 16 Nov 1997
426 Tom Matakiongo F v Wales Swansea, 16 Nov 1997
427 Sione Tuipulotu SH v Wales Swansea, 16 Nov 1997
428 Simon Hafoka (H) v Wales Swansea, 16 Nov 1997
429 Sione Tai (FH) v Wales Swansea, 16 Nov 1997
430 Salesi Finau C v Samoa Sydney, 18 Sep 1998
431 Pierre Hola FB v Samoa Sydney, 18 Sep 1998
432 Benhur Kivalu L v Samoa Sydney, 18 Sep 1998
433 Jonathan Koloi F v Samoa Sydney, 18 Sep 1998
434 Tauna'holo Taufahema W v Samoa Sydney, 18 Sep 1998
435 Brian Wooley FH v Samoa Sydney, 18 Sep 1998
436 Hainga Fakatou (BR) v Samoa Sydney, 18 Sep 1998
437 Uiniati Moa (P) v Samoa Sydney, 18 Sep 1998
438 Ma'afu Pale H v Australia Canberra, 22 Sep 1998
439 Matt te Pou F v Australia Canberra, 22 Sep 1998
440 David Edwards (F) v Australia Canberra, 22 Sep 1998
441 Sililo Martens (SH) v Australia Canberra, 22 Sep 1998
442 Jeff Sitoa (L) v Australia Canberra, 22 Sep 1998
443 Sam Hala W v Georgia Nuku A'lofa, 6 Mar 1999
444 Puke Faletau P v Georgia Tbilisi, 28 Mar 1999
445 'Aleki Lutui (H) v Georgia Tbilisi, 28 Mar 1999
446 Tevita Taumoepeau (P) v Korea Nuku A'lofa, 16 Apr 1999
447 Sengili Tuihalamaka (W) v Korea Nuku A'lofa, 16 Apr 1999
448 Keni Fisilau (C) v Japan Tokyo, 8 May 1999
449 Kisione Ahota'eiloa F v Samoa Apia, 5 Jun 1999
450 Ta'u Fainga'anuku P v Samoa Apia, 5 Jun 1999
451 Epi Taione W v Italy Leicester, 10 Oct 1999
452 Hotili 'Asi P v Canada Vancouver, 20 May 2000
453 Chris Hala'ufia F v Canada Vancouver, 20 May 2000
454 Aisea Havili Kaufusi W v Canada Vancouver, 20 May 2000
455 Apai Kaitu'u N8 v Canada Vancouver, 20 May 2000
456 Epafasi Ta'ufo'ou C v Canada Vancouver, 20 May 2000
457 Lotu Filipine (BR) v Canada Vancouver, 20 May 2000
458 Fakataha Molitika (L) v Canada Vancouver, 20 May 2000
459 Sioeli Nau (SH) v Canada Vancouver, 20 May 2000
460 Movete 'Oto'ota (FH) v Canada Vancouver, 20 May 2000
461 Solomone Matangi W v Japan Tokyo, 3 Jun 2000
462 Soane Havea SH v New Zealand North Shore City, 16 Jun 2000
463 Henry Saafi F v New Zealand North Shore City, 16 Jun 2000
464 Loni Manako (C) v New Zealand North Shore City, 16 Jun 2000
465 Tevita Fifita F v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 May 2001
466 Nisifolo Naufahu L v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 May 2001
467 Manako Tonga N8 v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 May 2001
468 Viliami Vaki L v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 May 2001
469 Taufa'ao Filise (P) v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 25 May 2001
470 Gus Leger C v Scotland Murrayfield, 10 Nov 2001
471 John Pale P v Scotland Murrayfield, 10 Nov 2001
472 Toni Alatini (SH) v Scotland Murrayfield, 10 Nov 2001
473 Lua Lokotui (L) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 17 Nov 2001
474 Salesi Moimoi (W) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 17 Nov 2001
475 Mo'unga Kafatolu FB v Japan Kumagaya, 26 May 2002
476 Andrew Mailei C v Japan Kumagaya, 26 May 2002
477 Stanley Afeaki F v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 7 Jun 2002
478 Nick Hau (C) v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 7 Jun 2002
479 Sione Fonua W v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jun 2002
480 Emosi Kauhenga (R) v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jun 2002
481 Laukau Lile (C) v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jun 2002
482 Kisi Pulu (P) v Fiji Nadi, 6 Jul 2002
483 Kilioni Bakewa W v PNG Port Moresby, 30 Nov 2002
484 Tonga Lea'aetoa P v PNG Port Moresby, 30 Nov 2002
485 Milton Ngauamo L v PNG Port Moresby, 30 Nov 2002
486 David Palu SH v PNG Port Moresby, 30 Nov 2002
487 John Payne C v PNG Port Moresby, 30 Nov 2002
488 Ephraim Taukafa H v PNG Port Moresby, 30 Nov 2002
489 Lisiate 'Ulufonua FH v PNG Port Moresby, 30 Nov 2002
490 Willie Gibbons (FH) v PNG Port Moresby, 30 Nov 2002
491 Taniela Tulia (W) v PNG Nuku A'lofa, 7 Dec 2002
492 Feki Latusalu (H) v Korea Seoul, 15 Mar 2003
493 Tevita Tu'ifua W v Fiji Nadi, 4 Jul 2003
494 Johnny Tu'amoheloa (BR) v Fiji Nadi, 4 Jul 2003
495 Suka Hufanga C v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 11 Jul 2003
496 Kafalosi Tonga P v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 11 Jul 2003
497 Sila Va'enuku W v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 11 Jul 2003
498 Edward Langi (BR) v New Zealand Brisbane, 24 Oct 2003
499 Pila Fifita W v Canada Wollongong, 29 Oct 2003
500 Fangatapu 'Apikotoa FH v Samoa Apia, 29 May 2004
501 Lisiate Fa'aoso L v Samoa Apia, 29 May 2004
502 Ofa Misa F v Samoa Apia, 29 May 2004
503 Mosese Moala P v Samoa Apia, 29 May 2004
504 Seti Filo (BR) v Samoa Apia, 29 May 2004
505 Sefa Vaka (C) v Samoa Apia, 29 May 2004
506 Sikuti Vunipola (SH) v Samoa Apia, 29 May 2004
507 Seti Kiole W v Fiji Suva, 25 Jun 2005
508 Mosese Makasini L v Fiji Suva, 25 Jun 2005
509 Matini Tupou N8 v Fiji Suva, 25 Jun 2005
510 Siaosi Taufa (SH) v Fiji Suva, 25 Jun 2005
511 Hudson Tonga'uiha (C) v Fiji Suva, 25 Jun 2005
512 Ueleni Fono N8 v Samoa Apia, 2 Jul 2005
513 Siope Kapeli F v Samoa Apia, 2 Jul 2005
514 Samuela Lisala W v Samoa Apia, 2 Jul 2005
515 Samuela Fakava (P) v Samoa Apia, 2 Jul 2005
516 Sione Niu Tonga (OB) v Samoa Apia, 2 Jul 2005
517 Sione Masima C v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 16 Jul 2005
518 Rodney Mahe (BR) v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 22 Jul 2005
519 Fotu'aika Naitoko (P) v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 22 Jul 2005
520 Sione Taukapo (C) v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 22 Jul 2005
521 Soane Tonga'uiha P v Italy Prato, 12 Nov 2005
522 Peni Fakalelu (P) v Italy Prato, 12 Nov 2005
523 Alani Maka (P) v France Toulouse, 19 Nov 2005
524 Talite Vaioleti (L) v France Toulouse, 19 Nov 2005
525 Kele Hehea L v Japan Fukuoka, 4 Jun 2006
526 Nili Latu Langilangi F v Japan Fukuoka, 4 Jun 2006
527 Tatafu Na'aniumotu C v Japan Fukuoka, 4 Jun 2006
528 Tevita Vaikona W v Japan Fukuoka, 4 Jun 2006
529 Viliami Hakalo (W) v Japan Fukuoka, 4 Jun 2006
530 Kaiongo Tupou (C) v Cook Islands Raratonga, 24 Jun 2006
531 Isieli Fine L v Korea Henderson, 10 Feb 2007
532 Tevita Fonua P v Korea Henderson, 10 Feb 2007
533 Teu'imuli Kaufusi L v Korea Henderson, 10 Feb 2007
534 Vunga Lilo FB v Korea Henderson, 10 Feb 2007
535 Sione Poteki H v Korea Henderson, 10 Feb 2007
536 Vaea Poteki W v Korea Henderson, 10 Feb 2007
537 Toma Toke P v Korea Henderson, 10 Feb 2007
538 Hale T-Pole N8 v Korea Henderson, 10 Feb 2007
539 Atonio Halangahu (H) v Korea Henderson, 10 Feb 2007
540 Sione Kalamafoni (F) v Korea Henderson, 10 Feb 2007
541 Hemani Paea (C) v Korea Henderson, 10 Feb 2007
542 Folauhola Tatua'a (P) v Korea Henderson, 10 Feb 2007
543 Makoni Finau P v Australia A Sydney, 25 May 2007
544 Tevita 'Ahoafi (SH) v Australia A Sydney, 25 May 2007
545 Setaleki Lu'au (FB) v Australia A Sydney, 25 May 2007
546 Sateki Mata'u (P) v Australia A Sydney, 25 May 2007
547 Naisa Sikalu (F) v Australia A Sydney, 25 May 2007
548 Tevita Tanginoa (L) v Australia A Sydney, 25 May 2007
549 Samiu Vahafolau N8 v Japan Coffs Harbour, 2 Jun 2007
550 Lisiate Tafa (R) v Japan Coffs Harbour, 2 Jun 2007
551 Patrick Tamoua (L) v Japan Coffs Harbour, 2 Jun 2007
552 Lopeti Lolohea (F) v Junior ABs Nuku A'lofa, 9 Jun 2007
553 Mesui Lemoto FB v Fiji Lautoka, 16 Jun 2007
554 Finau Maka N8 v USA Montpellier, 12 Sep 2007
555 Enele Taufa SH v Samoa Montpellier, 16 Sep 2007
556 Josh Afu L v Japan Sendai, 15 Jun 2008
557 Sione Lavaka W v Japan Sendai, 15 Jun 2008
558 Tupou Palu W v Japan Sendai, 15 Jun 2008
559 Semisi Telefoni P v Japan Sendai, 15 Jun 2008
560 Samiuela Ika (L) v Japan Sendai, 15 Jun 2008
561 Sione Timani (L) v Japan Sendai, 15 Jun 2008
562 Semosoni Pone W v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 28 Jun 2008
563 'Alipate Fatafehi W v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 13 Jun 2009
564 David Halaifonua Tonga W v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 13 Jun 2009
565 Ilaisa Ma'asi H v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 13 Jun 2009
566 Po'alo'i Taula P v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 13 Jun 2009
567 Opeti Fonua (N8) v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 13 Jun 2009
568 Pasuka Mapakaitolo (L) v Fiji Nuku A'lofa, 13 Jun 2009
569 Mateo Malupo W v Samoa Lautoka, 23 Jun 2009
570 Mahe Fangupo (SH) v Samoa Lautoka, 23 Jun 2009
571 Fou-Ki-Moana Katoa (F) v Japan Lautoka, 27 Jun 2009
572 Siosaia Palei (SH) v Japan Lautoka, 27 Jun 2009
573 Kilifi Fangupo SH v Portugal Lisbon, 28 Nov 2009
574 Paula Kata F v Portugal Lisbon, 28 Nov 2009
575 Etueni Siua W v Portugal Lisbon, 28 Nov 2009
576 Sione Vaiomounga H v Portugal Lisbon, 28 Nov 2009
577 Mani Vakaloa W v Portugal Lisbon, 28 Nov 2009
578 Kurt Morath (FH) v Portugal Lisbon, 28 Nov 2009
579 Manu Ahota'e'iloa W v Samoa Apia, 12 Jun 2010
580 Akameta Fe'ao L v Samoa Apia, 12 Jun 2010
581 Saia Fekitoa C v Samoa Apia, 12 Jun 2010
582 Kelepi Halafihi F v Samoa Apia, 12 Jun 2010
583 Daniel Morath SH v Samoa Apia, 12 Jun 2010
584 Alapini Olosoni L v Samoa Apia, 12 Jun 2010
585 Alaska Taufa W v Samoa Apia, 12 Jun 2010
586 Samisoni Fisilau (SH) v Samoa Apia, 12 Jun 2010
587 Sione Fukofuka (P) v Samoa Apia, 12 Jun 2010
588 Steve Mafi (L) v Samoa Apia, 12 Jun 2010
589 Viliami Helu W v Fiji Apia, 19 Jun 2010
590 Haani Halaeua (F) v Fiji Apia, 19 Jun 2010
591 Viliami Pola (P) v Fiji Apia, 19 Jun 2010
592 Aloisio Mailangi (F) v Japan Apia, 26 Jun 2010
593 Damian Fakafanua C v Chile Santiago, 29 Sep 2010
594 Taumei Hikila L v Chile Santiago, 29 Sep 2010
595 Rutikha Ilolahia F v Chile Santiago, 29 Sep 2010
596 Petuliki Mateo C v Chile Santiago, 29 Sep 2010
597 Kama Sakalia H v Chile Santiago, 29 Sep 2010
598 Paea Siulangapo L v Chile Santiago, 29 Sep 2010
599 Michael Toloke W v Chile Santiago, 29 Sep 2010
600 Sione Vaioleti F v Chile Santiago, 29 Sep 2010
601 Sioeli Faupula (P) v Chile Santiago, 29 Sep 2010
602 Kuea Kolokihakaufiji (F) v Chile Santiago, 29 Sep 2010
603 Viliame Iongi W v USA Esher, 8 Jun 2011
604 Pepa Koloamatangi F v USA Esher, 8 Jun 2011
605 Viliami Ma'afu N8 v USA Esher, 8 Jun 2011
606 Ofa Fainga'anuku (P) v USA Esher, 8 Jun 2011
607 Paula Kaho (N8) v USA Esher, 8 Jun 2011
608 Eddie Paea (H) v USA Esher, 8 Jun 2011
609 Silivenusi Taumoepeau (C) v USA Esher, 8 Jun 2011
610 Sona Taumalolo P v Fiji Lautoka, 2 Jul 2011
611 Joe Tuineau (F) v Fiji Lautoka, 2 Jul 2011
612 Tevita Ula (F) v Fiji Lautoka, 2 Jul 2011
613 Sila Puafisi P v Japan Suva, 9 Jul 2011
614 Maleko Latu (P) v Japan Suva, 9 Jul 2011
615 Tomasi Palu (FH) v Samoa Lautoka, 13 Jul 2011
616 Halani 'Aulika P v Fiji Lautoka, 13 Aug 2011
617 Taniela Moa SH v Fiji Lautoka, 13 Aug 2011
618 Fetu'u Vainikolo W v Fiji Lautoka, 13 Aug 2011
619 Siale Piutau (C) v Fiji Lautoka, 13 Aug 2011
620 Mafileo Kefu C v Samoa Nagoya, 5 Jun 2012
621 Viliami Fainga'a (F) v Samoa Nagoya, 5 Jun 2012
622 Tevita Mailau (P) v Samoa Nagoya, 5 Jun 2012
623 Sione Piukala C v Italy Brescia, 10 Nov 2012
624 Elvis Taione H v Italy Brescia, 10 Nov 2012
625 Eddie Aholelei P v Japan Kanagawa, 25 May 2013
626 Taione Vea P v Japan Kanagawa, 25 May 2013
627 Viliami Fihaki (N8) v Japan Kanagawa, 25 May 2013
628 Samisone Masima (L) v Japan Kanagawa, 25 May 2013
629 Fraser Anderson C v USA Carson, 14 Jun 2013
630 Siale Fahiua (FH) v USA Carson, 14 Jun 2013
631 Dan Faleafa (N8) v USA Carson, 14 Jun 2013
632 Rocky Havili (W) v Fiji Tokyo, 23 Jun 2013
633 Uli Kolo'ofai L v Romania Bucharest, 9 Nov 2013
634 Latiume Fosita (FH) v Romania Bucharest, 9 Nov 2013
635 Suliasi Taufalele (H) v Romania Bucharest, 9 Nov 2013
636 Mata'ali Paea C v Wales Millennium Stadium, 22 Nov 2013
637 Otulea Katoa W v Samoa Apia, 7 Jun 2014
638 Paul Ngauamo (H) v Samoa Apia, 7 Jun 2014
639 Sonatane Takulua (SH) v Samoa Apia, 7 Jun 2014

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Scores
Results
Fixtures