• Switch Edition
Follow
Country caps / Fiji
No. Player Position Debut
1 Apimeleki Amaraki v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
2 Kuruka Bogiwalu v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
3 Viliame Devo v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
4 Esava Kobiti v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
5 Jioji Koroibanuve v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
6 Samisoni Koroitamudu v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
7 Atunaisa Laqeretabua v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
8 Filimone Masivulo v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
9 Lepani Matea v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
10 Fereti Naceba v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
11 Sairusi Natuna v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
12 Aloesi Qio v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
13 Lepani Tamani v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
14 Savenaca Tamanibeka v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
15 Isikeli Taukei v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
16 Kemueli Tolili v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
17 Nalovu Tubutubu v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
18 Solomone Tuicakau v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
19 Ilaisa Tulele v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
20 Ulaiasi Vosabalavu v Samoa Apia, 18 Aug 1924
21 Kitione Kida FH v Tonga Suva, 14 Aug 1926
22 Rafaele Kuruisiga L v Tonga Suva, 14 Aug 1926
23 Osea Nabavu SH v Tonga Suva, 14 Aug 1926
24 Kinivuai Nabili W v Tonga Suva, 14 Aug 1926
25 Apenisa Nayacalagilagi C v Tonga Suva, 14 Aug 1926
26 Saimone Rabici P v Tonga Suva, 14 Aug 1926
27 Pita Ravaga H v Tonga Suva, 14 Aug 1926
28 Manasa Seniloli C v Tonga Suva, 14 Aug 1926
29 Taniela Uluiviti L v Tonga Suva, 14 Aug 1926
30 Semi Vakarua F v Tonga Suva, 14 Aug 1926
31 Jese Baleiwei v Tonga Suva, 14 Aug 1926
32 Tevita Seniloli (Fwd) v Tonga Suva, 14 Aug 1926
33 Delana F v Tonga Suva, 16 Aug 1926
34 Livai L v Tonga Suva, 18 Aug 1926
35 Poasa Waqa P v Tonga Suva, 18 Aug 1926
36 Josefa Bibi v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
37 Isikeli Cawa v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
38 Avaiata Durusolo v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
39 Anare Mara v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
40 Saimone Matasarasara v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
41 Joeli Ravai v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
42 Manasa Ravai v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
43 Epeli Ravouvou v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
44 Veresi Taliqa v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 25 Aug 1928
45 Jo Waqa N8 v Samoa Apia, 21 Sep 1928
46 Asela Batikaciwa SH v Tonga Suva, 27 Aug 1932
47 Aseri Bose P v Tonga Suva, 27 Aug 1932
48 Vula Daunibau N8 v Tonga Suva, 27 Aug 1932
49 Isikeli Daveta W v Tonga Suva, 27 Aug 1932
50 Alifereti Koroi W v Tonga Suva, 27 Aug 1932
51 Akuila Matanibukaca P v Tonga Suva, 27 Aug 1932
52 Sakeasi Rabitu F v Tonga Suva, 27 Aug 1932
53 Joape Suluaqalo H v Tonga Suva, 27 Aug 1932
54 Sunia Tubuna FB v Tonga Suva, 27 Aug 1932
55 Peni Tuidraki FH v Tonga Suva, 27 Aug 1932
56 Vilitati Vavaitamana L v Tonga Suva, 27 Aug 1932
57 Samu Baravilala FH v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
58 Sairusi Bola L v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
59 Isoa Gavidi FB v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
60 Seru Ralawa W v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
61 Raiwalui Seniloli P v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
62 Eroni Vavaitamana F v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1934
63 Vilisi Nadaku L v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 12 Aug 1934
64 Jone Wesele SH v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 12 Aug 1934
65 Peni Sailasa (F) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 15 Aug 1934
66 Ratu Dovi FH v NZ Maori Suva, 20 Aug 1938
67 Atunaisa Kororua SH v NZ Maori Suva, 20 Aug 1938
68 Vetaia Naisoro P v NZ Maori Suva, 20 Aug 1938
69 Solomone Qurai F v NZ Maori Suva, 20 Aug 1938
70 Ulaiasi Radike C v NZ Maori Suva, 20 Aug 1938
71 Apakuki Tuitavua F v NZ Maori Suva, 20 Aug 1938
72 Esava Vavaitamana P v NZ Maori Suva, 20 Aug 1938
73 Josaia Voreqe W v NZ Maori Suva, 20 Aug 1938
74 Tomasi Vosaicake H v NZ Maori Suva, 20 Aug 1938
75 Isireli Korovulavula FB v NZ Maori Suva, 24 Aug 1938
76 Isimeli Wea L v NZ Maori Suva, 27 Aug 1938
77 Epeli Bola W v NZ Maori Hamilton, 16 Sep 1939
78 George Cakobau C v NZ Maori Hamilton, 16 Sep 1939
79 Penaia Ganilau F v NZ Maori Hamilton, 16 Sep 1939
80 Peni Lagilagi F v NZ Maori Hamilton, 16 Sep 1939
81 Vereniki Loba P v NZ Maori Hamilton, 16 Sep 1939
82 Inoke Nagatalevu FH v NZ Maori Hamilton, 16 Sep 1939
83 Sevesi Vatudau P v NZ Maori Hamilton, 16 Sep 1939
84 Ilaitia Cobitu L v Tonga Suva, 26 Jul 1947
85 Emosi Dawai W v Tonga Suva, 26 Jul 1947
86 Luke Dawai F v Tonga Suva, 26 Jul 1947
87 Solomone Mataiyavi L v Tonga Suva, 26 Jul 1947
88 Onisimo Naikovu P v Tonga Suva, 26 Jul 1947
89 Tuiyau Naitini SH v Tonga Suva, 26 Jul 1947
90 Etuate Nima C v Tonga Suva, 26 Jul 1947
91 Manasa Nukuvou N8 v Tonga Suva, 26 Jul 1947
92 Ilisoni Ravoka C v Tonga Suva, 26 Jul 1947
93 Lui Saladoka H v Tonga Suva, 26 Jul 1947
94 Waisea Tuisese W v Tonga Suva, 26 Jul 1947
95 Alipate Veikoso FB v Tonga Suva, 26 Jul 1947
96 Taniela Ranavue (FB) v Tonga Suva, 26 Jul 1947
97 Marika Tabukaci v Tonga Suva, 26 Jul 1947
98 Apisake Kikau L v NZ Maori Suva, 31 Jul 1948
99 Malakai Labaibure L v NZ Maori Suva, 31 Jul 1948
100 Joeli Susu H v NZ Maori Suva, 31 Jul 1948
101 Sailosi Valewai P v NZ Maori Suva, 31 Jul 1948
102 Ilaitia Vuivuda FB v NZ Maori Suva, 31 Jul 1948
103 Atunaisa Camaibau P v NZ Maori Suva, 4 Aug 1948
104 Kalivati Cavuilati W v NZ Maori Suva, 4 Aug 1948
105 Macanawai Cevalawa L v NZ Maori Suva, 4 Aug 1948
106 Jone Ravu C v NZ Maori Suva, 4 Aug 1948
107 Alipate Doviverata W v NZ Maori Suva, 7 Aug 1948
108 Semisi Baleca F v NZ Maori Wellington, 5 Sep 1951
109 George Cavalevu C v NZ Maori Wellington, 5 Sep 1951
110 Sunia Ganilau C v NZ Maori Wellington, 5 Sep 1951
111 Waisake Kunavula L v NZ Maori Wellington, 5 Sep 1951
112 Penaia Lese FB v NZ Maori Wellington, 5 Sep 1951
113 Josefa Levula FH v NZ Maori Wellington, 5 Sep 1951
114 Isimeli Radrodro F v NZ Maori Wellington, 5 Sep 1951
115 Semisi Ralagi P v NZ Maori Wellington, 5 Sep 1951
116 Wame Salabogi W v NZ Maori Wellington, 5 Sep 1951
117 Maikeli Tuvoli L v NZ Maori Wellington, 5 Sep 1951
118 Suliasi Vatubua SH v NZ Maori Wellington, 5 Sep 1951
119 Rusiate Vuruya N8 v NZ Maori Wellington, 5 Sep 1951
120 Savenaca Pe (P) v NZ Maori Wellington, 5 Sep 1951
121 Peni Tove (P) v NZ Maori Wellington, 5 Sep 1951
122 Semesa Seruvatu L v Australia Sydney, 26 Jul 1952
123 Isikeli Cawa L v Australia Sydney, 9 Aug 1952
124 Samuela Domoni W v Australia Sydney, 9 Aug 1952
125 Navitalai Taga C v Australia Sydney, 9 Aug 1952
126 Mesake Biumaiwai C v Australia Brisbane, 5 Jun 1954
127 Aminisitai Burogolevu N8 v Australia Brisbane, 5 Jun 1954
128 Gabirieli Naborisi F v Australia Brisbane, 5 Jun 1954
129 Apenisa Nawalu H v Australia Brisbane, 5 Jun 1954
130 Josefa Saukuru P v Australia Brisbane, 5 Jun 1954
131 Orisi Dawai W v Australia Sydney, 26 Jun 1954
132 Tomasi Naidole C v NZ Maori Lautoka, 14 Aug 1954
133 Ratulevu Silatolu F v NZ Maori Lautoka, 14 Aug 1954
134 Ravuama Vunakece P v NZ Maori Lautoka, 14 Aug 1954
135 Senitiki Naurisau P v NZ Maori Suva, 21 Aug 1954
136 Aseri Kunawave FH v NZ Maori Wellington, 10 Aug 1957
137 Jese Mucunabitu SH v NZ Maori Wellington, 10 Aug 1957
138 Nacanieli Nabaro N8 v NZ Maori Wellington, 10 Aug 1957
139 Mikaele Naikovu H v NZ Maori Wellington, 10 Aug 1957
140 Paula Nayacakalou F v NZ Maori Wellington, 10 Aug 1957
141 Sanaila Sautu P v NZ Maori Wellington, 10 Aug 1957
142 Anare Secake F v NZ Maori Wellington, 10 Aug 1957
143 Jone Tabaiwalu L v NZ Maori Wellington, 10 Aug 1957
144 Baniua Tanivukavu W v NZ Maori Wellington, 10 Aug 1957
145 Nat Uluiviti FB v NZ Maori Wellington, 10 Aug 1957
146 Apenisa Kuruisaqila F v NZ Maori Dunedin, 24 Aug 1957
147 Peni Wadali (F) v NZ Maori Dunedin, 24 Aug 1957
148 Kaiava Bose FH v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
149 Ilaitia Ravouvou L v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
150 Maika Ravula F v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
151 Inoke Tabualevu C v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
152 Eremasi Lovodua (W) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
153 Seru Tuisese (FB) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 2 Aug 1958
154 Patimio Tatukivei F v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 9 Aug 1958
155 Peni Rika (SH) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 9 Aug 1958
156 Suliasi Cavu F v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 13 Aug 1958
157 Ulaiasi Radike C v Tonga Suva, 26 Sep 1959
158 Sakiusa Tuva H v Tonga Suva, 26 Sep 1959
159 Eliki Gaunavou FB v Australia Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
160 Sailosi Kepa F v Australia Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
161 Jone Nabou F v Australia Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
162 Joeli Naucabalavu N8 v Australia Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
163 Simione Rarasea C v Australia Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
164 Seteo Rasau P v Australia Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
165 Nemesio Ratuveilawa SH v Australia Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
166 Eparama Ravi C v Australia Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
167 Josua Vadugu P v Australia Brisbane, 10 Jun 1961
168 Vereniki Nalio L v Australia Sydney, 17 Jun 1961
169 Sitiveni Tawase SH v Australia Sydney, 17 Jun 1961
170 Epeli Rayawa F v Australia Melbourne, 1 Jul 1961
171 Epi Bolawaqatabu F v Samoa Suva, 30 Aug 1963
172 Vinaiya Buli W v Samoa Suva, 30 Aug 1963
173 Suliasi Daunitutu W v Samoa Suva, 30 Aug 1963
174 Jope Snr. Naucabalavu Snr. N8 v Samoa Suva, 30 Aug 1963
175 Jone Raikuna FH v Samoa Suva, 30 Aug 1963
176 Petero Rasiosateki C v Samoa Suva, 30 Aug 1963
177 Jone Sokovata F v Samoa Suva, 30 Aug 1963
178 Ulaiasi Tukana H v Samoa Suva, 30 Aug 1963
179 Epi Kunavore C v Tonga Lautoka, 31 Aug 1963
180 Apisai Toga L v Tonga Lautoka, 31 Aug 1963
181 Sevaro Walisoliso P v Tonga Lautoka, 31 Aug 1963
182 Josateki Nasova FH v Samoa Suva, 5 Sep 1963
183 Aca Soqosoqo N8 v NZ Maori Suva, 25 Jul 1964
184 Apakuki Suluaqalo P v NZ Maori Suva, 25 Jul 1964
185 George Barley FH v Wales XV Cardiff, 26 Sep 1964
186 Aporosa Robe W v Wales XV Cardiff, 26 Sep 1964
187 Sela Toga N8 v Wales XV Cardiff, 26 Sep 1964
188 Adriu Nadredre F v France Colombes, 17 Oct 1964
189 Suliasi Tolotu N8 v France Colombes, 17 Oct 1964
190 Samuela Vanini W v France Colombes, 17 Oct 1964
191 Setareki Vola C v Canada XV Victoria, 24 Oct 1964
192 Amenatave Gutugutuwai W v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
193 Moritikei Nabuta P v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
194 Kiniviliame Nalatu W v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
195 Samu Naqelevuki C v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
196 Sakiasi Ose F v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
197 Nasivi Ravouvou L v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
198 Setareki Tamanivalu F v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
199 Sakopo Vodivodi SH v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
200 Vilaime Waka C v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Jul 1967
201 Apenisa Tukairavua P v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jul 1967
202 Maika Vakatawabai H v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jul 1967
203 Asaeli Batibasaga W v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 22 Jul 1967
204 Waisea Tubu C v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 22 Jul 1967
205 Albert Eastgate W v NZ XV Suva, 25 Jun 1968
206 Suliasi Nacolai W v NZ XV Suva, 25 Jun 1968
207 Ropate Qalo C v NZ XV Suva, 25 Jun 1968
208 Lario Raitilava C v NZ XV Suva, 25 Jun 1968
209 Timoci Tukaitabua F v NZ XV Suva, 25 Jun 1968
210 Apisalome Turagacoko P v NZ XV Suva, 25 Jun 1968
211 Ilai Senivau (P) v NZ XV Suva, 25 Jun 1968
212 Meli Kurisaru F v Tonga Suva, 17 Aug 1968
213 Semesa Sacere SH v Tonga Suva, 17 Aug 1968
214 Watile Tuinagiagia FB v Tonga Suva, 17 Aug 1968
215 Isoa Volavola P v Tonga Suva, 17 Aug 1968
216 Peniasi Nasalo F v Tonga Lautoka, 24 Aug 1968
217 Jona Qoro Narisia P v Tonga Lautoka, 24 Aug 1968
218 Pio Tikoisuva C v Tonga Lautoka, 24 Aug 1968
219 Seru Naitau (L) v Tonga Lautoka, 24 Aug 1968
220 Sefanaia Ratu W v Tonga Suva, 7 Sep 1968
221 Senitiki Nasave C v Wales XV Suva, 25 Jun 1969
222 George Sailosi W v Wales XV Suva, 25 Jun 1969
223 Semesa Sikivou SH v Wales XV Suva, 25 Jun 1969
224 Ilaitia Tuisese L v Wales XV Suva, 25 Jun 1969
225 Inia Namua C v PNG Port Moresby, 18 Aug 1969
226 Atonio Racika H v Solomon Is Port Moresby, 21 Aug 1969
227 Josateki Radrodro W v NZ Maori Christchurch, 25 Jul 1970
228 Jo Sovau P v NZ Maori Christchurch, 25 Jul 1970
229 Josaia Visei FB v NZ Maori Christchurch, 25 Jul 1970
230 Isimeli Batibasaga SH v Canada Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
231 Inoke Buadromo FH v Canada Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
232 Ravuama Latilevu C v Canada Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
233 Sitiveni Ligamamada Rabuka P v Canada Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
234 Vuniani Varo W v Canada Burnaby Lake, 28 Nov 1970
235 Jope Jnr. Naucabalavu Jnr. L v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jul 1972
236 Tevita Rabuli C v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jul 1972
237 Taito Rauluni SH v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 15 Jul 1972
238 Wame Gavidi FH v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 22 Jul 1972
239 Nimilote Ratudina P v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 22 Jul 1972
240 Aminiasi Naituyaga C v Australia Suva, 19 Sep 1972
241 Rupeni Qaraniqio F v Australia Suva, 19 Sep 1972
242 Dan Lobendhan FH v NZ Maori Suva, 2 Jun 1973
243 Rodney Samuels F v NZ Maori Suva, 2 Jun 1973
244 Joe Savou P v NZ Maori Suva, 2 Jun 1973
245 Tevita Raulumi SH v NZ Maori Lautoka, 9 Jun 1973
246 Peter Hughes P v Tonga Suva, 11 Jul 1973
247 Enele Malele N8 v Tonga Suva, 11 Jul 1973
248 Emori Tudia C v Tonga Suva, 11 Jul 1973
249 Luke Namadila C v England XV Suva, 28 Aug 1973
250 Seremaia Cavuilati C v NZ XV Suva, 11 Jun 1974
251 Vilikesa Mocelutu N8 v NZ XV Suva, 11 Jun 1974
252 Watisoni Nasalo FH v NZ XV Suva, 11 Jun 1974
253 Isikeli Tasere P v NZ XV Suva, 11 Jun 1974
254 Meli Masitabua FH v NZ Maori Auckland, 17 Aug 1974
255 Ilikimi Batibasaga (W) v NZ Maori Auckland, 17 Aug 1974
256 Isikeli Cagilaba (N8) v NZ Maori Auckland, 17 Aug 1974
257 Ilisoni Taoba L v NZ Maori Wellington, 31 Aug 1974
258 Sefanaia Basiyalo W v Ireland XV Suva, 9 Jun 1976
259 Tomasi Latianara W v Ireland XV Suva, 9 Jun 1976
260 Ilai Nabobo L v Ireland XV Suva, 9 Jun 1976
261 Eroni Puamau H v Ireland XV Suva, 9 Jun 1976
262 Tomu Ravualala FH v Ireland XV Suva, 9 Jun 1976
263 Matereti Sarasau P v Ireland XV Suva, 9 Jun 1976
264 Nasoni Uluvula L v Ireland XV Suva, 9 Jun 1976
265 Livai Volavola C v Ireland XV Suva, 9 Jun 1976
266 Luke Nabaro (P) v Ireland XV Suva, 9 Jun 1976
267 Mosese Nailumu (SH) v Ireland XV Suva, 9 Jun 1976
268 Qele Ratu (C) v Ireland XV Suva, 9 Jun 1976
269 Peceli Kina P v Australia Sydney, 12 Jun 1976
270 Isoa Makutu F v Australia Sydney, 12 Jun 1976
271 Viliame Ratudradra F v Australia Sydney, 12 Jun 1976
272 Josefa Rauto P v Australia Sydney, 12 Jun 1976
273 Jolame Veidreyaki W v Australia Sydney, 12 Jun 1976
274 Paula Waisake SH v Australia Sydney, 12 Jun 1976
275 Eroni Matalau F v Australia Brisbane, 19 Jun 1976
276 Samisoni Viriviri SH v Australia Brisbane, 19 Jun 1976
277 Josaia Taqiri L v Australia Sydney, 26 Jun 1976
278 Robert Howard C v Tonga Lautoka, 9 Jul 1977
279 Joape Kuinikoro W v Tonga Lautoka, 9 Jul 1977
280 Kemueli Musunamasi FB v Tonga Lautoka, 9 Jul 1977
281 Vuata Narisia F v Tonga Lautoka, 9 Jul 1977
282 Rabici Ganilau L v NZ Maori Suva, 19 May 1979
283 Taniela Nayate C v NZ Maori Suva, 19 May 1979
284 Esala Labalaba (FH) v England XV Suva, 29 May 1979
285 Pita Kewa Nacuva FB v France XV Suva, 16 Jun 1979
286 Ilami Lutumailagi F v France XV Suva, 16 Jun 1979
287 Josua Rayawa L v France XV Suva, 16 Jun 1979
288 Kini Vosailagi C v France XV Suva, 16 Jun 1979
289 Tevita Makutu W v PNG Suva, 30 Aug 1979
290 Simione Naiduki F v PNG Suva, 30 Aug 1979
291 Joketani Ravouvou P v PNG Suva, 30 Aug 1979
292 Ilaitia Vai C v Tonga Suva, 8 Sep 1979
293 Iokimi Finau F v Australia Suva, 24 May 1980
294 Ilikimi Kunagogo L v Australia Suva, 24 May 1980
295 Sanivalati Laulau W v Australia Suva, 24 May 1980
296 Isimeli Radrodro FH v Australia Suva, 24 May 1980
297 Eneri Ratudradra N8 v Australia Suva, 24 May 1980
298 Tuimasi Tubananitu P v Australia Suva, 24 May 1980
299 Lemeki Vuetaki FB v Australia Suva, 24 May 1980
300 Vesivesi Bose (UB) v Australia Suva, 24 May 1980
301 Kameli Nayacalevu C v NZ Maori Rotorua, 30 Aug 1980
302 Kata Ratumuri L v NZ Maori Rotorua, 30 Aug 1980
303 Sunia Seru H v NZ Maori Rotorua, 30 Aug 1980
304 Vikikesa Vatuwaliwali F v NZ Maori Rotorua, 30 Aug 1980
305 Isimeli Cerelala F v NZ XV Auckland, 13 Sep 1980
306 Jone Ratu W v NZ XV Auckland, 13 Sep 1980
307 Navitalai Senilagakali FH v NZ XV Auckland, 13 Sep 1980
308 Sunia Nadruku F v Samoa Lautoka, 27 Jun 1981
309 Mosese Tamata H v Samoa Lautoka, 27 Jun 1981
310 Netava Tamaya FB v Samoa Lautoka, 27 Jun 1981
311 Pio Tubui FH v Samoa Lautoka, 27 Jun 1981
312 Dominiko Manaseitava (C) v Samoa Suva, 4 Jul 1981
313 Sani Tagivetaua C v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1981
314 Emosi Tatawaqa F v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 8 Aug 1981
315 Sakaraia Nacaka C v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 15 Aug 1981
316 Esala Teleni N8 v Samoa Apia, 2 Jun 1982
317 Sialeni Vuetaki P v Samoa Apia, 2 Jun 1982
318 Sela Gutugutuwai F v Samoa Apia, 12 Jun 1982
319 Ilai Musunamasi FB v Samoa Apia, 12 Jun 1982
320 Willie Rokowailoa FH v Samoa Apia, 12 Jun 1982
321 Peter Kean H v Samoa Suva, 21 Aug 1982
322 Rusiate Namoro P v Samoa Suva, 21 Aug 1982
323 Waisale Natuna SH v Samoa Suva, 21 Aug 1982
324 Lewis Politini L v Samoa Suva, 21 Aug 1982
325 Setareki Vero W v Samoa Suva, 21 Aug 1982
326 Kaiava Salusalu W v Tonga Suva, 28 Aug 1982
327 Severo Koroduadua Waqanibau FB v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 25 Sep 1982
328 Isikeli Tikoduadua W v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 25 Sep 1982
329 Josevata Naikidi (L) v Scotland XV Murrayfield, 25 Sep 1982
330 Tiko Bucaonadi P v Tonga Suva, 18 Jun 1983
331 Paula Nawalu SH v Tonga Suva, 18 Jun 1983
332 Koli Rokoroi L v Tonga Suva, 18 Jun 1983
333 Samu Yalayala C v Tonga Suva, 18 Jun 1983
334 Dusilele Bola SH v Samoa Suva, 25 Jun 1983
335 Acura Niuqila FH v Samoa Suva, 25 Jun 1983
336 Sairusi Tabualevu H v Samoa Suva, 25 Jun 1983
337 Epali Rakai H v Samoa Apia, 5 Sep 1983
338 Sairusi Naituku N8 v Solomon Is Apia, 8 Sep 1983
339 Emosi Katonitabua C v Australia Suva, 9 Jun 1984
340 Peni Rauluni C v Australia Suva, 9 Jun 1984
341 Epeli Turuva FB v Australia Suva, 9 Jun 1984
342 Ilaitia Savai (L) v Australia Suva, 9 Jun 1984
343 Inoke Tabualevu FB v Samoa Suva, 30 Jun 1984
344 Isikeli Leweniqila FH v Tonga Suva, 7 Jul 1984
345 Belasio Vukiwai H v Tonga Suva, 7 Jul 1984
346 Peceli Gale F v Tonga Suva, 21 Jul 1984
347 Solomoni Rasolea W v Tonga Suva, 21 Jul 1984
348 Nemani Matirewa (F) v Tonga Suva, 21 Jul 1984
349 Tevita Tukunia (FH) v Tonga Suva, 21 Jul 1984
350 Manasa Saunaki FB v NZ XV Suva, 27 Oct 1984
351 Asaeli Hughes L v Samoa Apia, 1 Jun 1985
352 Bruce Naulago P v Samoa Apia, 1 Jun 1985
353 Rusiate Cavubulu L v Tonga Apia, 5 Jun 1985
354 Mosese Nabati C v Tonga Apia, 5 Jun 1985
355 Jo Qoro F v Tonga Apia, 5 Jun 1985
356 Tomasi Cama C v Australia Brisbane, 10 Aug 1985
357 Semi Talawadua (FH) v Australia Brisbane, 10 Aug 1985
358 Serupepeli Tuvula W v Australia Sydney, 17 Aug 1985
359 Aliposo Waqaliti (F) v Australia Sydney, 17 Aug 1985
360 Jimi Damu W v Ireland XV Lansdowne Road, 19 Oct 1985
361 Peni Volavola P v Wales Cardiff, 9 Nov 1985
362 Jone Kubu (FB) v Wales Cardiff, 9 Nov 1985
363 Savenaca Aria C v Wales Suva, 31 May 1986
364 Alifereti Dere Ratu F v Wales Suva, 31 May 1986
365 Sirilo Lovokuru FH v Wales Suva, 31 May 1986
366 Ifereimi Tawake F v Wales Suva, 31 May 1986
367 Saula Bueta F v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 28 Jun 1986
368 Osea Koliloa F v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 28 Jun 1986
369 Viliame Lilidamu W v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 28 Jun 1986
370 Tom Mitchell C v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 28 Jun 1986
371 Salacieli Naivilawasa P v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 28 Jun 1986
372 Pauliasi Tabulutu SH v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 28 Jun 1986
373 Waisake Turaga FH v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 28 Jun 1986
374 Fabiano Vakadrano W v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 28 Jun 1986
375 Kavekini Nalaga W v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 2 Jul 1986
376 Ilaitia Ravouvou FH v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 2 Jul 1986
377 Peni Tora F v Samoa Nuku A'lofa, 2 Jul 1986
378 Epineri Naituku C v Argentina Hamilton, 24 May 1987
379 Manasa Qoro F v Argentina Hamilton, 24 May 1987
380 John Sanday N8 v Argentina Hamilton, 24 May 1987
381 Samu Vunivalu (F) v Argentina Hamilton, 24 May 1987
382 Jioji Cama L v New Zealand Christchurch, 27 May 1987
383 Livai Kididromo F v New Zealand Christchurch, 27 May 1987
384 Mosese Taga P v New Zealand Christchurch, 27 May 1987
385 Aisake Nadolo L v Italy Dunedin, 31 May 1987
386 Tukeli Nakauta F v Samoa Suva, 22 Aug 1987
387 Niko Baleiverata W v Tonga Apia, 31 May 1988
388 Kini Malai FH v Tonga Apia, 31 May 1988
389 Noa Nadruku C v Tonga Apia, 31 May 1988
390 Ilisoni Naituku P v Tonga Apia, 31 May 1988
391 Pita Naruma L v Tonga Apia, 31 May 1988
392 Max Olsson N8 v Tonga Apia, 31 May 1988
393 Mesake Rasari L v Tonga Apia, 31 May 1988
394 Kinijoji Sarai FB v Tonga Apia, 31 May 1988
395 Sakeasi Vonalagi F v Tonga Apia, 31 May 1988
396 Mesake Seavula SH v Samoa Apia, 4 Jun 1988
397 John Edwards FH v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 2 Jul 1988
398 Aporosa Ranuku Kenatale P v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 2 Jul 1988
399 Waisale Vatubua W v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 2 Jul 1988
400 Meli Radrekusa L v Tonga Nadi, 8 Oct 1988
401 Tevita Vonolagi C v Tonga Nadi, 8 Oct 1988
402 Luke Erenavula C v Tonga Suva, 15 Jul 1989
403 Aminiasi Radrodro FH v Tonga Suva, 15 Jul 1989
404 Isikeli Waqavatu W v Tonga Suva, 15 Jul 1989
405 Joeli Vulavou SH v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 22 Jul 1989
406 Waisale Serevi FH v Belgium Liege, 7 Oct 1989
407 Tomasi Lovo W v Scotland Murrayfield, 28 Oct 1989
408 Lekima Vasuvulagi SH v Scotland Murrayfield, 28 Oct 1989
409 Mosese Natuilagilagi FB v England Twickenham, 4 Nov 1989
410 Vuata Narisia FH v Japan Tokyo, 4 Mar 1990
411 Alipate Rabitu H v Japan Tokyo, 4 Mar 1990
412 Ilie Tabua Tamanivalu F v Japan Tokyo, 4 Mar 1990
413 Timoci Wainiqolo L v Japan Tokyo, 4 Mar 1990
414 Sunia Banuve C v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 24 Mar 1990
415 Epeli Naituivau P v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 24 Mar 1990
416 Fili Seru W v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 24 Mar 1990
417 Vesito Rauluni C v Samoa Nausori, 23 Jun 1990
418 Dranivesi Baleiwei H v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 5 Dec 1990
419 Sam Domoni L v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 5 Dec 1990
420 Niumaia Korovata W v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 5 Dec 1990
421 Waisea Suka SH v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 5 Dec 1990
422 Opeti Turuva FB v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 5 Dec 1990
423 Pio Kubuwai F v Samoa Apia, 1 Jun 1991
424 Kalaveti Naisoro FH v Samoa Apia, 1 Jun 1991
425 Tomasi Rabaka W v Samoa Apia, 1 Jun 1991
426 Sekove Sadria H v Samoa Apia, 1 Jun 1991
427 Pita Dau (FH) v Samoa Apia, 1 Jun 1991
428 Laisenia Katonawale F v Tonga Suva, 8 Jun 1991
429 Joeli Taqaiwai W v Tonga Suva, 11 Jun 1991
430 Mosese Vosanibole SH v Tonga Suva, 11 Jun 1991
431 Naibuka Vuli P v France Grenoble, 8 Oct 1991
432 Lemeki Koroi C v Samoa Suva, 20 Jun 1992
433 Sami Rabaka Nasagavesi SH v Samoa Suva, 20 Jun 1992
434 Isaia Rasila H v Samoa Suva, 20 Jun 1992
435 Viliame Rauluni C v Samoa Suva, 20 Jun 1992
436 Viliame Sovalevu W v Samoa Suva, 20 Jun 1992
437 Seta Tawake Naivaluwaqa F v Samoa Suva, 20 Jun 1992
438 Mesake Navugona (W) v Samoa Suva, 20 Jun 1992
439 Sakeasi Verevuni (P) v Samoa Suva, 20 Jun 1992
440 Anasa Koroitamana SH v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 25 Jul 1992
441 Gabirieli Naborisi F v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 25 Jul 1992
442 Eliki Tikodraubuta FH v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 25 Jul 1992
443 Jioji Vatubua C v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 25 Jul 1992
444 Aisea Komaitai W v NZ Maori Suva, 31 Oct 1992
445 Esala Nauga C v NZ Maori Suva, 31 Oct 1992
446 Eparama Tuivunivono N8 v NZ Maori Suva, 31 Oct 1992
447 Joeli Matanatabu F v Samoa Apia, 5 Jun 1993
448 Waisea Mateiwai FH v Samoa Apia, 5 Jun 1993
449 Apenisa Sassen H v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 17 Jul 1993
450 Eminoni Batimala H v Japan Ehime, 8 May 1994
451 Jonas Campbell F v Japan Ehime, 8 May 1994
452 Maka Kafoa L v Japan Ehime, 8 May 1994
453 Alfi Mocelutu Vuivau F v Japan Ehime, 8 May 1994
454 Apisai Mucunabitu FH v Japan Ehime, 8 May 1994
455 Gabrieli Penjueli P v Japan Ehime, 8 May 1994
456 Ilaisa Saukuru FB v Japan Ehime, 8 May 1994
457 Manasa Sisiwa W v Japan Ehime, 8 May 1994
458 Pat Tuidraki W v Japan Ehime, 8 May 1994
459 Isikeli Basiyalo (L) v Japan Ehime, 8 May 1994
460 Aloesi Elder (FH) v Japan Ehime, 8 May 1994
461 Livai Rasala (P) v Japan Ehime, 8 May 1994
462 Joeli Vidiri (W) v Japan Ehime, 8 May 1994
463 Napolini Vitau (SH) v Japan Ehime, 8 May 1994
464 Rasolosolo Bogisa FB v Japan Tokyo, 15 May 1994
465 Jason McLennan SH v NZ Maori Christchurch, 4 Jun 1994
466 Sitaveni Matalulu F v NZ Maori Christchurch, 4 Jun 1994
467 Filipe Rayasi FH v NZ Maori Christchurch, 4 Jun 1994
468 Joni Toloi C v NZ Maori Christchurch, 4 Jun 1994
469 Joeli Veitayaki P v NZ Maori Christchurch, 4 Jun 1994
470 Ron Williams P v Wales Suva, 18 Jun 1994
471 Marika Korovou (F) v Wales Suva, 18 Jun 1994
472 Paula Bale W v Canada Nadi, 8 Apr 1995
473 Lawrence Little C v Canada Nadi, 8 Apr 1995
474 Dan Rouse N8 v Canada Nadi, 8 Apr 1995
475 Sale Sorovaki C v Canada Nadi, 8 Apr 1995
476 Emori Katalau (L) v Canada Nadi, 8 Apr 1995
477 Jacob Rauluni (SH) v Canada Nadi, 8 Apr 1995
478 Manasa Bari W v Samoa Apia, 1 Jul 1995
479 Billy Cavubati P v Samoa Apia, 1 Jul 1995
480 Waisiki Masirewa Loco F v Samoa Apia, 1 Jul 1995
481 Greg Smith H v Wales Cardiff, 11 Nov 1995
482 Tomasi Tamanivalu F v Wales Cardiff, 11 Nov 1995
483 Jone Waqabitu FH v Wales Cardiff, 11 Nov 1995
484 Mark Black L v South Africa Pretoria, 2 Jul 1996
485 Nicky Little FH v South Africa Pretoria, 2 Jul 1996
486 Aisea Tuilevu Kurimudu W v South Africa Pretoria, 2 Jul 1996
487 Alfie Uluinayau (C) v South Africa Pretoria, 2 Jul 1996
488 Sunia Nasilasila v Samoa Suva, 20 Jul 1996
489 Apenisa Naevo F v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 29 Sep 1996
490 Niko Qoro P v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 29 Sep 1996
491 A. Naqicu (C) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 29 Sep 1996
492 Setoki Niqara L v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 5 Oct 1996
493 Jone Vakaloloma SH v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 5 Oct 1996
494 Ilaitia Vuiyasawa v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 5 Oct 1996
495 Moses Rauluni SH v NZ Maori Suva, 1 Nov 1996
496 Fero Lasagavibau W v New Zealand North Shore City, 14 Jun 1997
497 Aminiasi Naituyaga N8 v New Zealand North Shore City, 14 Jun 1997
498 Simon Raiwalui L v New Zealand North Shore City, 14 Jun 1997
499 Meli Tamanitoakula F v Scotland Suva, 26 May 1998
500 Sikeli Nasau (P) v Scotland Suva, 26 May 1998
501 Samu Saumaisue (F) v Scotland Suva, 26 May 1998
502 Meli Nakauta C v France Suva, 27 Jun 1998
503 Inoke Male N8 v Australia Sydney, 18 Sep 1998
504 Aparama Bosekora (W) v Samoa Canberra, 22 Sep 1998
505 Viliame Satala FB v Canada Vancouver, 15 May 1999
506 Koli Sewabu N8 v Canada Vancouver, 15 May 1999
507 Waisake Sotutu C v Canada Vancouver, 15 May 1999
508 Marika Vunibaka W v Canada Vancouver, 15 May 1999
509 Manu Tikomaimakogai W v USA San Francisco, 22 May 1999
510 Jope Tuikabe (BR) v USA San Francisco, 22 May 1999
511 Sikeli Qauqau FB v Samoa Lautoka, 3 Jul 1999
512 Tabai Matson C v NZ Maori Suva, 3 Aug 1999
513 Paula Biutanaseva (P) v Spain Avezzano, 24 Aug 1999
514 Alifereti Doviverata (N8) v Spain Avezzano, 24 Aug 1999
515 Sirilo Lala Ragata FB v Uruguay L'Aquila, 26 Aug 1999
516 Sailosi Naiteqe F v Japan Tokyo, 20 May 2000
517 Saimoni Rokini W v Japan Tokyo, 20 May 2000
518 Kameli Tilalati C v Japan Tokyo, 20 May 2000
519 Seremaia Baikeinuku (C) v Japan Tokyo, 20 May 2000
520 Peniasi Damu (P) v Japan Tokyo, 20 May 2000
521 Bill Gadolo (H) v Japan Tokyo, 20 May 2000
522 Alipate Naqaya (W) v Japan Tokyo, 20 May 2000
523 Seru Rabeni (C) v Japan Tokyo, 20 May 2000
524 Ilaitia Tuisese (BR) v Japan Tokyo, 20 May 2000
525 Norman Ligairi (W) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 26 May 2000
526 Jolame Nadolo (W) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 26 May 2000
527 Vilimoni Delasau W v USA Apia, 30 Jun 2000
528 Kameli Natoba FB v USA Apia, 30 Jun 2000
529 Henry Qiodravu P v USA Apia, 30 Jun 2000
530 Semisi Dakuiyaco (L) v Canada Apia, 7 Jul 2000
531 Dan Baleinadogo W v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 25 May 2001
532 Joseph Koroiadi F v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 25 May 2001
533 Epeli Ratuniata (P) v Samoa Suva, 9 Jun 2001
534 Sisa Koyamaibole L v Tonga Lautoka, 16 Jun 2001
535 Adriu Rinakama W v Samoa Apia, 23 Jun 2001
536 Pita Bolea (W) v Samoa Apia, 23 Jun 2001
537 Sunia Sevu (F) v Samoa Apia, 23 Jun 2001
538 Mesake Davu N8 v Italy Treviso, 10 Nov 2001
539 Isoa Domolailai L v Italy Treviso, 10 Nov 2001
540 Apisai Nagi Mavua P v Italy Treviso, 10 Nov 2001
541 Ilai Derenalagi C v France Saint-Etienne, 24 Nov 2001
542 Richard Nyholt (P) v France Saint-Etienne, 24 Nov 2001
543 Emori Tuisese (C) v France Saint-Etienne, 24 Nov 2001
544 Tevita Latianara W v Samoa Apia, 1 Jun 2002
545 Isaac Mow W v Samoa Apia, 1 Jun 2002
546 Joseph Narruhn (W) v Samoa Apia, 1 Jun 2002
547 Ifereimi Rawaqa (L) v Samoa Apia, 1 Jun 2002
548 Senirusi Seruvakula (F) v Samoa Apia, 1 Jun 2002
549 Epeli Ruivadra W v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 7 Jun 2002
550 Timoci Yacabula L v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 7 Jun 2002
551 Atonio Nariva FB v Scotland Murrayfield, 24 Nov 2002
552 Kele Leawere (L) v Scotland Murrayfield, 24 Nov 2002
553 Kitione Salawa F v Tonga Nadi, 4 Jul 2003
554 Sekove Leawere W v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 11 Jul 2003
555 Rupeni Caucaunibuca W v Argentina Cordoba, 18 Aug 2003
556 Vula Maimuri (L) v Argentina Cordoba, 18 Aug 2003
557 Naka Seru (P) v Argentina Cordoba, 18 Aug 2003
558 Isa Nacewa (C) v Scotland Sydney, 1 Nov 2003
559 Josese Baleikasavu P v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jun 2004
560 Kalivati Baleisawani F v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jun 2004
561 Sireli Bobo W v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jun 2004
562 Joeli Lotawa H v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jun 2004
563 Jack Prasad FH v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jun 2004
564 Seva Rokobaro (L) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jun 2004
565 Netava Tagi (F) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jun 2004
566 Julian Vulakoro (C) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jun 2004
567 Maikeli Nadridri Sego W v Samoa Suva, 12 Jun 2004
568 Saiasi Fuli (SH) v Samoa Suva, 12 Jun 2004
569 Apisai Turukawa (L) v Samoa Suva, 12 Jun 2004
570 Marika Vakacegu (FB) v Samoa Suva, 12 Jun 2004
571 Akuila Matanibukaca L v NZ Maori Suva, 3 Jun 2005
572 Aca Ratuva F v NZ Maori Suva, 3 Jun 2005
573 Sunia Koto Vuli (H) v NZ Maori Suva, 3 Jun 2005
574 Jone Qovu Nailiko (N8) v NZ Maori Suva, 3 Jun 2005
575 Sam Tabua (F) v NZ Maori Suva, 3 Jun 2005
576 Jone Railomo Taginayaviusa (P) v New Zealand North Shore City, 10 Jun 2005
577 Ravuama Samo P v Tonga Suva, 25 Jun 2005
578 Apo Satala F v Tonga Suva, 25 Jun 2005
579 Jo Tora (UB) v Tonga Suva, 25 Jun 2005
580 Mosese Luveitasau Yabakitini W v Samoa Apia, 9 Jul 2005
581 Akapusi Qera F v Samoa Apia, 9 Jul 2005
582 Langi Peters (L) v Samoa Apia, 9 Jul 2005
583 Maleli Kunavore C v Samoa Suva, 30 Jul 2005
584 Kameli Ratuvou W v Samoa Suva, 30 Jul 2005
585 Kini Salabogi (BR) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 11 Nov 2005
586 Mo Volavola (BR) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 11 Nov 2005
587 Tiko Matawalu P v Portugal Lisbon, 19 Nov 2005
588 Neumi Nanuku W v Portugal Lisbon, 19 Nov 2005
589 Sikeli Gavidi Tubuvanere (P) v Portugal Lisbon, 19 Nov 2005
590 Aporosa Vata Tuinasau (SH) v Italy Monza, 26 Nov 2005
591 Masi Matadigo N8 v Tonga Gosford, 10 Jun 2006
592 Seveci Takamaiwai Sauradu SH v Tonga Gosford, 10 Jun 2006
593 Netani Talei (BR) v Tonga Gosford, 10 Jun 2006
594 Emosi Vucago (SH) v Tonga Gosford, 10 Jun 2006
595 Semisi Saukawa F v Samoa Suva, 24 Jun 2006
596 Vereniki Goneva C v Samoa Apia, 19 May 2007
597 Isoa Coalala Neivua W v Samoa Apia, 19 May 2007
598 Vesi Rauluni W v Samoa Apia, 19 May 2007
599 Dan Rawaqa Maravunawasawasa FB v Samoa Apia, 19 May 2007
600 Tomasi Soqeta N8 v Samoa Apia, 19 May 2007
601 Alefoso Yalayalatabua P v Samoa Apia, 19 May 2007
602 Vitori Buatava (SH) v Samoa Apia, 19 May 2007
603 Wame Lewaravu (L) v Samoa Apia, 19 May 2007
604 Graham Dewes P v Japan Lautoka, 26 May 2007
605 Gaby Lovobalavu (C) v Japan Lautoka, 26 May 2007
606 Waisea Luveniyali FH v Tonga Lautoka, 16 Jun 2007
607 Michael Tagicakibau W v Tonga Lautoka, 16 Jun 2007
608 Deryck Thomas F v Tonga Lautoka, 16 Jun 2007
609 Vereniki Sauturaga Racagi (H) v Tonga Lautoka, 16 Jun 2007
610 Dale Tonawai Mataluvu (BR) v Tonga Lautoka, 16 Jun 2007
611 Jone Daunivucu SH v Australia Montpellier, 23 Sep 2007
612 Timoci Nagusa W v Samoa Lautoka, 7 Jun 2008
613 Sireli Naqelevuki C v Samoa Lautoka, 7 Jun 2008
614 Jonetani Ralulu (FH) v Samoa Lautoka, 7 Jun 2008
615 Viliame Seuseu (P) v Samoa Lautoka, 7 Jun 2008
616 Saula Radidi (C) v NZ Maori Lautoka, 14 Jun 2008
617 Nemia Kenatale Ranuku (SH) v Japan Tokyo, 22 Jun 2008
618 Sailasa Rabonaqica (N8) v Japan Tokyo, 22 Jun 2008
619 Jovili Domolailai L v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jul 2008
620 Jeremaiya Tuilevu W v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jul 2008
621 Iliesa Keresoni (FB) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jul 2008
622 Rupeni Nasiga (L) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 5 Jul 2008
623 Malakai Bolatagane Volau F v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 13 Jun 2009
624 Filimoni Bolavucu W v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 13 Jun 2009
625 Alipate Noilea FH v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 13 Jun 2009
626 Waisale Sukanaveita C v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 13 Jun 2009
627 Sireli Ledua (P) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 13 Jun 2009
628 Leone Nakarawa (L) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 13 Jun 2009
629 Ilikena Bolakoro C v Samoa Lautoka, 27 Jun 2009
630 Ropate Ratu W v Samoa Lautoka, 27 Jun 2009
631 Sean Morrell F v Japan Suva, 3 Jul 2009
632 Ravai Fatiaki (FH) v Japan Suva, 3 Jul 2009
633 Aisake Tarogi (P) v Japan Suva, 3 Jul 2009
634 Anthony Wise (F) v Japan Suva, 3 Jul 2009
635 Asaeli Boko N8 v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Nov 2009
636 Deacon Manu P v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Nov 2009
637 Josh Matavesi FB v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Nov 2009
638 Napolioni Nalaga W v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Nov 2009
639 Vili Veikoso H v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Nov 2009
640 Jonetani Ratu Nagado (FB) v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Nov 2009
641 Nasoni Rokobiau (W) v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Nov 2009
642 Waisale Vatuvoka (SH) v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Nov 2009
643 Jimilai Naikadawa F v Romania Bucharest, 28 Nov 2009
644 Semi Tadulala W v Romania Bucharest, 28 Nov 2009
645 Kele Bolatagane (SH) v Romania Bucharest, 28 Nov 2009
646 Seko Kalou Qaraniqio L v Australia Canberra, 5 Jun 2010
647 Campese Ma'afu P v Australia Canberra, 5 Jun 2010
648 Tua Tuapati H v Australia Canberra, 5 Jun 2010
649 Dominiko Waqaniburotukula L v Australia Canberra, 5 Jun 2010
650 Nemani Nadolo Nasiganiyavi (C) v Australia Canberra, 5 Jun 2010
651 Jaoji Dakuvula FB v Japan Lautoka, 12 Jun 2010
652 Kelepi Ketedromo N8 v Japan Lautoka, 12 Jun 2010
653 Nikola Matawalu SH v Japan Lautoka, 12 Jun 2010
654 Malakai Bakaniceva Radikedike (W) v Japan Lautoka, 12 Jun 2010
655 Epeli Ruivadra (C) v Japan Lautoka, 12 Jun 2010
656 Jo Naisilisili (W) v Tonga Apia, 19 Jun 2010
657 William Saukuru W v Samoa Apia, 26 Jun 2010
658 Albert Vulivuli C v France Nantes, 13 Nov 2010
659 Mala Ravulo (F) v France Nantes, 13 Nov 2010
660 Vesi Rarawa (P) v Italy Modena, 27 Nov 2010
661 Tevita Cavubati L v Tonga Lautoka, 2 Jul 2011
662 Kini Murimurivalu FB v Tonga Lautoka, 2 Jul 2011
663 Adriu Delai (FB) v Tonga Lautoka, 2 Jul 2011
664 Pen Makutu (P) v Tonga Lautoka, 2 Jul 2011
665 Setefano Somoca P v Japan Lautoka, 13 Jul 2011
666 Waisea Nailago (P) v Japan Lautoka, 13 Jul 2011
667 Isake Katonibau C v Japan Nagoya, 5 Jun 2012
668 Simeli Koniferedi FB v Japan Nagoya, 5 Jun 2012
669 Setareki Koroilagilagi FH v Japan Nagoya, 5 Jun 2012
670 Api Naikatini L v Japan Nagoya, 5 Jun 2012
671 Waisea Nayacalevu Vuidravuwalu W v Japan Nagoya, 5 Jun 2012
672 Iliesa Ratuva F v Japan Nagoya, 5 Jun 2012
673 Watisoni Votu W v Japan Nagoya, 5 Jun 2012
674 Alusio Butonidualevu (C) v Japan Nagoya, 5 Jun 2012
675 Benedito Koroi (W) v Japan Nagoya, 5 Jun 2012
676 Seremaia Naureure Namaraevu (H) v Japan Nagoya, 5 Jun 2012
677 Jerry Yanuyanutawa P v Samoa Tokyo, 10 Jun 2012
678 Iliesa Salusalu (C) v Samoa Tokyo, 10 Jun 2012
679 Metuisela Talebula Maijaina (FB) v Scotland Lautoka, 16 Jun 2012
680 Maikeli Mocetadra (W) v Tonga Lautoka, 23 Jun 2012
681 Apakuki Vuaviri (F) v Tonga Lautoka, 23 Jun 2012
682 Api Ratuniyarawa L v England Twickenham, 10 Nov 2012
683 Samu Wara W v England Twickenham, 10 Nov 2012
684 Manasa Saulo Ramumu (P) v England Twickenham, 10 Nov 2012
685 Nemani Nagusa N8 v Ireland XV Limerick, 17 Nov 2012
686 Timoci Matanavou (C) v Ireland XV Limerick, 17 Nov 2012
687 Aisea Natoga W v Georgia Tbilisi, 24 Nov 2012
688 Leone Tubuarua C v Japan Lautoka, 1 Jun 2013
689 Juita Lutumailagi (FB) v Japan Lautoka, 1 Jun 2013
690 Aporosa Kenatale (SH) v Canada Nepean, 5 Jun 2013
691 Sam Matavesi (F) v Canada Nepean, 5 Jun 2013
692 Asaeli Tikoirotuma W v Portugal Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
693 Levani Botia Veivuke (C) v Portugal Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
694 Alex Rokobaro (W) v Portugal Lisbon, 9 Nov 2013
695 Peni Ravai Kovekalou (H) v Romania Bucharest, 23 Nov 2013
696 Henry Seniloli (SH) v Romania Bucharest, 23 Nov 2013
697 Isei Colati (P) v Italy Suva, 7 Jun 2014
698 Lee-Roy Eliki Atalifo (P) v Cook Islands Suva, 28 Jun 2014
699 Alipate Ratini W v France Marseille, 8 Nov 2014
700 Nemia Soqeta (L) v France Marseille, 8 Nov 2014
701 Taniela Koroi (P) v USA Vannes, 21 Nov 2014

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Scores
Results
Fixtures