• Switch Edition
Follow
Country caps / United States of America
No. Player Position Debut
1 A.E. Allen C v Australia Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
2 J. Arrell P v Australia Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
3 Charlie Austin C v Australia Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
4 Ben Erb FB v Australia Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
5 Deke Gard F v Australia Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
6 P.R. Harrigan FH v Australia Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
7 W.N. King F v Australia Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
8 J.L. McKim P v Australia Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
9 E. Momson N8 v Australia Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
10 L.M. Morris SH v Australia Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
11 R.M. Noble W v Australia Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
12 S.B. Peart W v Australia Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
13 A.M. Sanborn H v Australia Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
14 K.L. Schaupp L v Australia Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
15 W.L. Smith L v Australia Berkeley, 16 Nov 1912
16 R.R. Blase L v New Zealand Berkeley, 15 Nov 1913
17 Danny Carroll C v New Zealand Berkeley, 15 Nov 1913
18 Louis Cass SH v New Zealand Berkeley, 15 Nov 1913
19 W.P. Darsie F v New Zealand Berkeley, 15 Nov 1913
20 G. Glasscock P v New Zealand Berkeley, 15 Nov 1913
21 E.B. Hall H v New Zealand Berkeley, 15 Nov 1913
22 Mow Mitchell FH v New Zealand Berkeley, 15 Nov 1913
23 J.A. Ramage FB v New Zealand Berkeley, 15 Nov 1913
24 J.C. Urban W v New Zealand Berkeley, 15 Nov 1913
25 G. Voight L v New Zealand Berkeley, 15 Nov 1913
26 A. Knowles (FH) v New Zealand Berkeley, 15 Nov 1913
27 H.R. Stolz (FB) v New Zealand Berkeley, 15 Nov 1913
28 Charlie Doe F v France XV Antwerp, 5 Sep 1920
29 George Fish N8 v France XV Antwerp, 5 Sep 1920
30 Jim Fitzpatrick P v France XV Antwerp, 5 Sep 1920
31 Lou Hunter L v France XV Antwerp, 5 Sep 1920
32 Morris Kirksey L v France XV Antwerp, 5 Sep 1920
33 Charles Mehan SH v France XV Antwerp, 5 Sep 1920
34 John Muldoon P v France XV Antwerp, 5 Sep 1920
35 John O'Neil H v France XV Antwerp, 5 Sep 1920
36 Jack Patrick C v France XV Antwerp, 5 Sep 1920
37 Cornelius Righter W v France XV Antwerp, 5 Sep 1920
38 Rudy Scholz FH v France XV Antwerp, 5 Sep 1920
39 Dink Templeton FB v France XV Antwerp, 5 Sep 1920
40 Charles Tilden W v France XV Antwerp, 5 Sep 1920
41 Heaton Wrenn C v France XV Antwerp, 5 Sep 1920
42 G.W. Davis FB v France Colombes, 10 Oct 1920
43 Colby Slater L v France Colombes, 10 Oct 1920
44 Vidal W v France Colombes, 10 Oct 1920
45 H. von Schmidt FE v France Colombes, 10 Oct 1920
46 D. Wallace F v France Colombes, 10 Oct 1920
47 J. Winston WF v France Colombes, 10 Oct 1920
48 Phil Clark F v Romania Colombes, 11 May 1924
49 Norman Cleaveland C v Romania Colombes, 11 May 1924
50 Bob Devereaux W v Romania Colombes, 11 May 1924
51 George Dixon FE v Romania Colombes, 11 May 1924
52 Ed Graff P v Romania Colombes, 11 May 1924
53 Dick Hyland W v Romania Colombes, 11 May 1924
54 Caesar Mannelli P v Romania Colombes, 11 May 1924
55 Norm Slater F v Romania Colombes, 11 May 1924
56 Ed Turkington FE v Romania Colombes, 11 May 1924
57 Alan Valentine L v Romania Colombes, 11 May 1924
58 Alan Williams N8 v Romania Colombes, 11 May 1924
59 Dudley de Groot F v France Colombes, 18 May 1924
60 Linn Farrish L v France Colombes, 18 May 1924
61 William Rogers W v France Colombes, 18 May 1924
62 Steve Auerbach W v Australia Los Angeles, 31 Jan 1976
63 Robbie Bordley FH v Australia Los Angeles, 31 Jan 1976
64 Gary Brackett L v Australia Los Angeles, 31 Jan 1976
65 Del Chipman W v Australia Los Angeles, 31 Jan 1976
66 Fred Khasigian H v Australia Los Angeles, 31 Jan 1976
67 Tom Klein F v Australia Los Angeles, 31 Jan 1976
68 Skip Niebauer F v Australia Los Angeles, 31 Jan 1976
69 Mickey Ording P v Australia Los Angeles, 31 Jan 1976
70 Kip Oxman FB v Australia Los Angeles, 31 Jan 1976
71 Greg Schneeweis C v Australia Los Angeles, 31 Jan 1976
72 Tom Selfridge N8 v Australia Los Angeles, 31 Jan 1976
73 David Stephenson C v Australia Los Angeles, 31 Jan 1976
74 Eric Swanson P v Australia Los Angeles, 31 Jan 1976
75 Craig Sweeney L v Australia Los Angeles, 31 Jan 1976
76 Mike Swiderski SH v Australia Los Angeles, 31 Jan 1976
77 Bill Fraumann N8 v France Chicago, 12 Jun 1976
78 Steve Gray FH v France Chicago, 12 Jun 1976
79 Don Guest W v France Chicago, 12 Jun 1976
80 Dennis Murphy P v France Chicago, 12 Jun 1976
81 Morris O'Donnell H v France Chicago, 12 Jun 1976
82 Terry Scott SH v France Chicago, 12 Jun 1976
83 Woody Stone W v France Chicago, 12 Jun 1976
84 Danny Wack C v France Chicago, 12 Jun 1976
85 Barry Waite F v France Chicago, 12 Jun 1976
86 Bob Causey L v Canada Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
87 Jay Hanson H v Canada Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
88 Bruce Henderson P v Canada Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
89 Dennis Jablonski FB v Canada Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
90 Scott Kelso SH v Canada Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
91 Mike Liscovitz W v Canada Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
92 Jeff Lombard F v Canada Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
93 Mike Sherlock P v Canada Burnaby Lake, 21 May 1977
94 Clarence Culpepper F v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1977
95 Rob Duncanson W v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1977
96 Mike Halliday C v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1977
97 Eric Parthmore P v England XV Twickenham, 15 Oct 1977
98 Tom Altemeier L v Canada Baltimore, 28 May 1978
99 Brad Andrews N8 v Canada Baltimore, 28 May 1978
100 Gerry Kelleher L v Canada Baltimore, 28 May 1978
101 Jessie Lopez H v Canada Baltimore, 28 May 1978
102 Gary Wilson P v Canada Baltimore, 28 May 1978
103 Rick Bailey P v Canada Toronto, 9 Jun 1979
104 Dave Briley P v Canada Toronto, 9 Jun 1979
105 Jack Clark L v Canada Toronto, 9 Jun 1979
106 Dick Cooke SH v Canada Toronto, 9 Jun 1979
107 Mike Fanucchi C v Canada Toronto, 9 Jun 1979
108 Jeff Hollings H v Canada Toronto, 9 Jun 1979
109 Boyd Morrison C v Canada Toronto, 9 Jun 1979
110 Chimere Okezie W v Canada Toronto, 9 Jun 1979
111 Joe Sheitlin W v Canada Toronto, 9 Jun 1979
112 John Fowler F v Wales XV Long Beach, 10 May 1980
113 Tim Moser L v Wales XV Long Beach, 10 May 1980
114 Mike Purcell W v Wales XV Long Beach, 10 May 1980
115 Brian Swords L v Wales XV Long Beach, 10 May 1980
116 Douglas Parks FB v Canada Saranac Lake, 8 Jun 1980
117 Tom Smith FH v Canada Saranac Lake, 8 Jun 1980
118 Lin Walton W v Canada Saranac Lake, 8 Jun 1980
119 Ed Burlingham L v NZ XV San Diego, 8 Oct 1980
120 Chip Howard FB v NZ XV San Diego, 8 Oct 1980
121 Tim O'Brien W v NZ XV San Diego, 8 Oct 1980
122 Denis Shanagher C v NZ XV San Diego, 8 Oct 1980
123 Art Ward N8 v NZ XV San Diego, 8 Oct 1980
124 Roy Helu C v Canada Calgary, 6 Jun 1981
125 Gary Lambert F v Canada Calgary, 6 Jun 1981
126 Steve Finkel (F) v Canada Calgary, 6 Jun 1981
127 Jamie Grant H v South Africa Glenville, 25 Sep 1981
128 Dave Bateman SH v Canada Albany, 12 Jun 1982
129 John Jelaco P v Canada Albany, 12 Jun 1982
130 Bo Meyersieck FH v Canada Albany, 12 Jun 1982
131 Kirk Miles H v Canada Albany, 12 Jun 1982
132 Ian Gunn FB v England XV Hartford, 19 Jun 1982
133 Terry Whelan P v England XV Hartford, 19 Jun 1982
134 Fred Paoli (P) v England XV Hartford, 19 Jun 1982
135 Rick Crivellone L v Canada Burnaby Lake, 11 Jun 1983
136 Ray Nelson FB v Canada Burnaby Lake, 11 Jun 1983
137 Mark Ormsby W v Canada Burnaby Lake, 11 Jun 1983
138 Doug Straehley SH v Canada Burnaby Lake, 11 Jun 1983
139 Blane Warhurst F v Canada Burnaby Lake, 11 Jun 1983
140 Jake Burkhardt (F) v Canada Burnaby Lake, 11 Jun 1983
141 Bill Shiflet (L) v Canada Burnaby Lake, 11 Jun 1983
142 Neal Brendel P v Australia Sydney, 9 Jul 1983
143 Mark Deaton N8 v Australia Sydney, 9 Jul 1983
144 Jon Hartman W v Australia Sydney, 9 Jul 1983
145 Ian Loveseth (N8) v Australia Sydney, 9 Jul 1983
146 Mike Caulder FH v Canada Chicago, 9 Jun 1984
147 John Everett H v Canada Chicago, 9 Jun 1984
148 Butch Horwath P v Canada Chicago, 9 Jun 1984
149 Dave Jenkinson C v Canada Chicago, 9 Jun 1984
150 Whit Everett F v Japan Tokyo, 21 Apr 1985
151 Kevin Higgins W v Japan Tokyo, 21 Apr 1985
152 Mike Inns FB v Japan Tokyo, 21 Apr 1985
153 Willie Jefferson W v Japan Tokyo, 21 Apr 1985
154 Kevin Swords L v Japan Tokyo, 21 Apr 1985
155 Bruce Monroe H v Canada Vancouver, 16 Nov 1985
156 Joe Clarkson FH v Japan Torrance, 31 May 1986
157 Dave Dickson SH v Japan Torrance, 31 May 1986
158 Lance Manga P v Japan Torrance, 31 May 1986
159 Brian Vizard N8 v Japan Torrance, 31 May 1986
160 Dave Horton FH v Canada Tucson, 8 Nov 1986
161 John Mickel SH v Canada Tucson, 8 Nov 1986
162 Tommy Vinick C v Canada Tucson, 8 Nov 1986
163 Alec Montgomery (FB) v Canada Tucson, 8 Nov 1986
164 Bill Bernhard FB v Tunisia Pebble Beach, 3 May 1987
165 Gary Hein W v Tunisia Pebble Beach, 3 May 1987
166 Mike Saunders SH v Tunisia Pebble Beach, 3 May 1987
167 Pat Johnson H v Canada Vancouver, 10 May 1987
168 Tony Ridnell F v Australia Brisbane, 31 May 1987
169 Mark Carlson F v Wales Cardiff, 7 Nov 1987
170 Chris Doherty C v Wales Cardiff, 7 Nov 1987
171 Jeff Peter F v Wales Cardiff, 7 Nov 1987
172 Mark Williams FH v Wales Cardiff, 7 Nov 1987
173 Ron Zenker L v Wales Cardiff, 7 Nov 1987
174 Sam Vaka (C) v Canada Victoria, 14 Nov 1987
175 Shawn Lipman F v Canada Saranac Lake, 11 Jun 1988
176 Chris O'Brien FH v Canada Saranac Lake, 11 Jun 1988
177 Mike Smith W v Canada Saranac Lake, 11 Jun 1988
178 Barry Williams W v Canada Saranac Lake, 11 Jun 1988
179 Bill Leversee (L) v Romania Moscow, 17 Sep 1988
180 Knutson (F) v Soviet Union Moscow, 25 Sep 1988
181 Rob Farley F v Ireland XV New York, 9 Sep 1989
182 Gerry McDonald P v Ireland XV New York, 9 Sep 1989
183 Mike Siano F v Ireland XV New York, 9 Sep 1989
184 Russ Isaac L v Canada Toronto, 23 Sep 1989
185 Chris Lippert P v Canada Toronto, 23 Sep 1989
186 Brian Corcoran W v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Nov 1989
187 Barry Daily SH v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Nov 1989
188 Tom McCormack H v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Nov 1989
189 Steve LaPorta (C) v Uruguay Montevideo, 7 Nov 1989
190 Norm Mottram P v Argentina Santa Barbara, 7 Apr 1990
191 Mark Sawicki F v Argentina Santa Barbara, 7 Apr 1990
192 Joe Burke C v Canada Seattle, 9 Jun 1990
193 Mike de Jong FH v Canada Seattle, 9 Jun 1990
194 Don James P v Canada Seattle, 9 Jun 1990
195 Rory Lewis W v Canada Seattle, 9 Jun 1990
196 Chris Williams W v Canada Seattle, 9 Jun 1990
197 Dennis Gonzalez F v Australia Brisbane, 8 Jul 1990
198 Tony Flay H v Japan Tokyo, 23 Sep 1990
199 Eric Whitaker W v Japan Tokyo, 23 Sep 1990
200 Bill Hayward FB v Japan Chicago, 4 May 1991
201 Ben Hough F v Canada Calgary, 8 Jun 1991
202 Glenn Judge FH v Canada Calgary, 8 Jun 1991
203 Mark Pidcock SH v Canada Calgary, 8 Jun 1991
204 Jeff Schraml H v Canada Calgary, 8 Jun 1991
205 Chuck Tunnacliffe L v France Colorado Springs, 20 Jul 1991
206 Paul Sheehy FB v New Zealand Gloucester, 8 Oct 1991
207 Jay Wilkerson (F) v England Twickenham, 11 Oct 1991
208 Graham Downes P v Hong Kong San Francisco, 18 Apr 1992
209 James Keller L v Hong Kong San Francisco, 18 Apr 1992
210 Ramon Samaniego SH v Hong Kong San Francisco, 18 Apr 1992
211 Rich Schurfield W v Hong Kong San Francisco, 18 Apr 1992
212 Mark Gale FH v Canada Denver, 13 Jun 1992
213 Greg Goodman SH v Canada Denver, 13 Jun 1992
214 Brannen Smoot N8 v Canada Denver, 13 Jun 1992
215 David Steinbauer F v Canada Denver, 13 Jun 1992
216 B. Tofaeono W v Canada Denver, 13 Jun 1992
217 Mike Waterman C v Canada Denver, 13 Jun 1992
218 Vaea Anitoni (W) v Canada Denver, 13 Jun 1992
219 Mark Vandermolen (L) v Canada Denver, 13 Jun 1992
220 Andre Bachelet SH v Canada Winnipeg, 19 Jun 1993
221 Tom Billups H v Canada Winnipeg, 19 Jun 1993
222 Chris Campbell F v Canada Winnipeg, 19 Jun 1993
223 Wayne Chai C v Canada Winnipeg, 19 Jun 1993
224 Brian Geraghty C v Canada Winnipeg, 19 Jun 1993
225 Tim Petersen P v Canada Winnipeg, 19 Jun 1993
226 Chris Schlereth W v Canada Winnipeg, 19 Jun 1993
227 Maika Sika FB v Canada Winnipeg, 19 Jun 1993
228 Rob Randell L v Australia XV Riverside, 2 Oct 1993
229 Mark Scharrenberg C v Australia XV Riverside, 2 Oct 1993
230 Ed Schram C v Australia XV Riverside, 2 Oct 1993
231 Richard Tardits N8 v Australia XV Riverside, 2 Oct 1993
232 Steve Hiatt (FB) v Australia XV Riverside, 2 Oct 1993
233 Rob Lumkong N8 v Bermuda Hamilton, 12 Mar 1994
234 Tomasi Takau W v Argentina Long Beach, 28 May 1994
235 Scott Bracken (P) v Argentina Long Beach, 28 May 1994
236 Ray Green C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 5 Nov 1994
237 Dan Lyle F v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 5 Nov 1994
238 Matt Alexander FH v Canada Markham, 9 Sep 1995
239 Mike Fabling FB v Canada Markham, 9 Sep 1995
240 Aaron Freeman L v Canada Markham, 9 Sep 1995
241 Jon Holtzman F v Canada Markham, 9 Sep 1995
242 Ray Lehner P v Canada Markham, 9 Sep 1995
243 Joe Santos W v Canada Markham, 9 Sep 1995
244 Pat Malloy (L) v Canada Markham, 9 Sep 1995
245 Malakai Delai W v Ireland Atlanta, 6 Jan 1996
246 Luke Gross L v Ireland Atlanta, 6 Jan 1996
247 Joe Rissone P v Ireland Atlanta, 6 Jan 1996
248 Jason Walker (F) v Ireland Atlanta, 6 Jan 1996
249 Cliff Vogl L v Canada San Francisco, 11 May 1996
250 Alec Parker L v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 8 Jun 1996
251 Sean Allen H v Japan Tokyo, 16 Jun 1996
252 Tim Kluempers P v Japan Tokyo, 16 Jun 1996
253 Lenny Sanft (W) v Japan Tokyo, 16 Jun 1996
254 Jared Hopkins F v Hong Kong San Francisco, 29 Jun 1996
255 Bill LeClerc P v Hong Kong San Francisco, 29 Jun 1996
256 Juan Grobler C v Argentina Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
257 Bob Lockrem W v Canada Hamilton, 18 Sep 1996
258 Kevin Dalzell SH v Uruguay Markham, 21 Sep 1996
259 Dave Hodges (BR) v Uruguay Markham, 21 Sep 1996
260 Brian Hightower W v Wales Cardiff, 11 Jan 1997
261 Chris Morrow (FB) v Wales Cardiff, 11 Jan 1997
262 Tini Saulala C v Canada Vancouver, 10 May 1997
263 Mike Stanaway P v Canada Vancouver, 10 May 1997
264 Chip Curtis (W) v Canada Vancouver, 10 May 1997
265 Kurt Shuman (FB) v Hong Kong Hong Kong, 17 May 1997
266 Mika McLeod F v Japan San Francisco, 7 Jun 1997
267 Dan Kennedy FB v Hong Kong San Francisco, 14 Jun 1997
268 Scott Yungling F v Hong Kong San Francisco, 14 Jun 1997
269 David Care F v Portugal Lisbon, 8 Apr 1998
270 John McBride P v Portugal Lisbon, 8 Apr 1998
271 Andre Blom FB v Spain El Puerto de Santa Maria, 12 Apr 1998
272 Jason Raven W v Canada Vancouver, 23 May 1998
273 Bart Furrow (P) v Canada Vancouver, 23 May 1998
274 C.D. Labounty W v Canada Burlington, 6 Jun 1998
275 Tasi Mo'unga N8 v Canada Burlington, 6 Jun 1998
276 Shaun Paga F v Canada Burlington, 6 Jun 1998
277 George Sucher (P) v Canada Burlington, 6 Jun 1998
278 Malakai Tabuvuya W v Hong Kong San Francisco, 20 Jun 1998
279 Britt Howard (SH) v Hong Kong San Francisco, 20 Jun 1998
280 Doug Gillies N8 v Argentina Buenos Aires, 15 Aug 1998
281 Kirk Khasigian (H) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 15 Aug 1998
282 Bob LeClerc L v Canada Buenos Aires, 18 Aug 1998
283 Ian Stevens FH v Canada Buenos Aires, 18 Aug 1998
284 Philippe Farner L v Tonga San Francisco, 15 May 1999
285 David Niu (FH) v Tonga San Francisco, 15 May 1999
286 Joe Clayton P v Canada Toronto, 19 Jun 1999
287 Marc l'Huillier (P) v England Twickenham, 21 Aug 1999
288 Jesse Coulson (SH) v Australia Limerick, 14 Oct 1999
289 Eric Reed (L) v Australia Limerick, 14 Oct 1999
290 Phillip Eloff C v Japan Osaka, 27 May 2000
291 Matt Kane L v Japan Osaka, 27 May 2000
292 Kort Schubert F v Japan Osaka, 27 May 2000
293 Grant Wells FH v Japan Osaka, 27 May 2000
294 Don Younger F v Japan Osaka, 27 May 2000
295 Tom Kelleher L v Canada Manchester, 3 Jun 2000
296 John Burke (F) v Canada Manchester, 3 Jun 2000
297 Robbie Flynn (H) v Canada Manchester, 3 Jun 2000
298 Link Wilfley (FH) v Ireland Manchester, 10 Jun 2000
299 Olo Fifita F v Fiji Apia, 30 Jun 2000
300 Mike MacDonald (P) v Fiji Apia, 30 Jun 2000
301 Roger Grant W v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 7 Jul 2000
302 Jason Gillam (F) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 7 Jul 2000
303 Mose Timoteo (SH) v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 7 Jul 2000
304 Jovesa Naivalu (W) v Samoa San Francisco, 15 Jul 2000
305 Paul Still P v Scotland Murrayfield, 4 Nov 2000
306 Jason Keyter (W) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 18 Nov 2000
307 Alex Magleby (F) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 18 Nov 2000
308 John Buchholz FB v Canada Kingston, 19 May 2001
309 Kimball Kjar (SH) v Argentina Hamilton, 23 May 2001
310 Jone Naqica W v England San Francisco, 16 Jun 2001
311 Dan Dorsey (P) v South Africa Houston, 1 Dec 2001
312 Brian Surgener (L) v South Africa Houston, 1 Dec 2001
313 Mike Hercus FH v Scotland San Francisco, 22 Jun 2002
314 Aaron Satchwell F v Scotland San Francisco, 22 Jun 2002
315 Dan Anderson (H) v Scotland San Francisco, 22 Jun 2002
316 Conrad Hodgson (F) v Scotland San Francisco, 22 Jun 2002
317 Andy McGarry (P) v Scotland San Francisco, 22 Jun 2002
318 John Tarpoff (P) v Scotland San Francisco, 22 Jun 2002
319 David Fee W v Canada Markham, 29 Jun 2002
320 Cayo Nicolau (C) v Canada Markham, 29 Jun 2002
321 Chris Miller (H) v Chile Salt Lake City, 10 Aug 2002
322 Al Lakomskis W v Chile Santiago, 24 Aug 2002
323 Kain Cross C v Spain Madrid, 12 Apr 2003
324 Riaan van Zyl W v Spain Madrid, 12 Apr 2003
325 Paul Emerick (FB) v Spain Fort Lauderdale, 27 Apr 2003
326 Mark Griffin (H) v Spain Fort Lauderdale, 27 Apr 2003
327 Christian Long (L) v Spain Fort Lauderdale, 27 Apr 2003
328 Jacob Waasdorp (P) v Japan San Francisco, 17 May 2003
329 Jurie Gouws F v England A Vancouver, 21 Jun 2003
330 Matt Sherman FH v England A Vancouver, 28 Jun 2003
331 Gerhard Klerck L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 23 Aug 2003
332 Richard Liddington P v Argentina Buenos Aires, 23 Aug 2003
333 Todd Clever (BR) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 23 Aug 2003
334 Matt Wyatt (H) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 23 Aug 2003
335 Salesi Sika (C) v Fiji Brisbane, 15 Oct 2003
336 Albert Tuipulotu C v Canada Tokyo, 27 May 2004
337 David Williams (SH) v Canada Tokyo, 27 May 2004
338 Francois Viljoen FB v Russia Tokyo, 30 May 2004
339 Tony Petruzzella F v Canada Edmonton, 19 Jun 2004
340 Chris Osentowski (P) v Italy Biella-in-Piedmont, 27 Nov 2004
341 James Lik L v Canada Tokyo, 25 May 2005
342 Mike Palefau W v Canada Tokyo, 25 May 2005
343 Andrew Ryland F v Canada Tokyo, 25 May 2005
344 Louis Stanfill L v Canada Tokyo, 25 May 2005
345 John Hartman (W) v Canada Tokyo, 25 May 2005
346 Mike Mangan (N8) v Canada Tokyo, 25 May 2005
347 Mike Hobson (H) v Romania Tokyo, 29 May 2005
348 Doug Rowe (SH) v Romania Tokyo, 29 May 2005
349 Mike French (P) v Wales Hartford, 4 Jun 2005
350 Scott Jones C v Argentina A Edmonton, 19 Jun 2005
351 Jason Pye (W) v Argentina A Edmonton, 19 Jun 2005
352 Carl Hansen (L) v Canada Edmonton, 26 Jun 2005
353 Vaha Esikia C v Ireland A Santa Clara, 3 Jun 2006
354 Jeff Hullinger W v Ireland A Santa Clara, 3 Jun 2006
355 Owen Lentz H v Ireland A Santa Clara, 3 Jun 2006
356 Tyson Meek SH v Ireland A Santa Clara, 3 Jun 2006
357 Pate Tuilevuka FH v Ireland A Santa Clara, 3 Jun 2006
358 Mark Aylor (BR) v Ireland A Santa Clara, 3 Jun 2006
359 Brian Barnard (W) v Ireland A Santa Clara, 3 Jun 2006
360 Patrick Bell (P) v Ireland A Santa Clara, 3 Jun 2006
361 Brian Schoener (L) v Ireland A Santa Clara, 3 Jun 2006
362 Jason Kelly FH v NZ Maori Santa Clara, 7 Jun 2006
363 Jeremy Nash W v NZ Maori Santa Clara, 7 Jun 2006
364 Scott Lawrence F v Canada Edmonton, 17 Jun 2006
365 Hayden Mexted L v Barbados Santa Clara, 1 Jul 2006
366 Justin Stencel F v Canada St John's, 12 Aug 2006
367 Chad Erskine (SH) v Canada St John's, 12 Aug 2006
368 Adam Russell (L) v Canada St John's, 12 Aug 2006
369 Jon Vitale (P) v Canada St John's, 12 Aug 2006
370 Blake Burdette (P) v Uruguay Montevideo, 30 Sep 2006
371 Ron Rosser (BR) v Uruguay Montevideo, 30 Sep 2006
372 Mark Crick H v England A Stockport, 18 May 2007
373 Nese Malifa FH v England A Stockport, 18 May 2007
374 Pat Quinn N8 v England A Stockport, 18 May 2007
375 Chris Wyles W v England A Stockport, 18 May 2007
376 Tui Osborne (W) v England A Stockport, 18 May 2007
377 Ben Wiedemer (F) v England A Stockport, 18 May 2007
378 Inaki Basauri Flores (F) v Scotland A Henley, 23 May 2007
379 Dan Payne (F) v Scotland A Henley, 23 May 2007
380 Henry Bloomfield N8 v England Lens, 8 Sep 2007
381 Taku Ngwenya W v England Lens, 8 Sep 2007
382 Mate Moeakiola (P) v England Lens, 8 Sep 2007
383 Thretton Palamo (W) v South Africa Montpellier, 30 Sep 2007
384 Mike Petri (SH) v South Africa Montpellier, 30 Sep 2007
385 Gavin DeBartolo W v England A Ottawa, 7 Jun 2008
386 John van der Giessen L v England A Ottawa, 7 Jun 2008
387 Brian Doyle (N8) v England A Ottawa, 7 Jun 2008
388 Saimone Laulaupeaalu (H) v England A Ottawa, 7 Jun 2008
389 Jason Lett (F) v England A Ottawa, 7 Jun 2008
390 Chad Slaby (P) v England A Ottawa, 7 Jun 2008
391 Justin Boyd W v Ireland A Kingston, 11 Jun 2008
392 Robbie Shaw (SH) v Ireland A Kingston, 11 Jun 2008
393 Junior Sifa C v Uruguay Sandy, 8 Nov 2008
394 Hayden Smith L v Uruguay Sandy, 8 Nov 2008
395 JJ Gagiano (BR) v Uruguay Sandy, 8 Nov 2008
396 Shawn Pittman (P) v Uruguay Sandy, 8 Nov 2008
397 Andrew Suniula C v Japan Nagoya, 16 Nov 2008
398 Joe Welch (H) v Japan Nagoya, 16 Nov 2008
399 Brian Lemay P v Japan Tokyo, 22 Nov 2008
400 Courtney McKay (L) v Japan Tokyo, 22 Nov 2008
401 Chris Biller H v Ireland Santa Clara, 31 May 2009
402 Peter Dahl F v Ireland Santa Clara, 31 May 2009
403 Nic Johnson N8 v Ireland Santa Clara, 31 May 2009
404 Will Johnson P v Ireland Santa Clara, 31 May 2009
405 Roland Suniula C v Ireland Santa Clara, 31 May 2009
406 Kevin Swiryn W v Ireland Santa Clara, 31 May 2009
407 Ata Malifa (FH) v Ireland Santa Clara, 31 May 2009
408 Tim Usasz (SH) v Ireland Santa Clara, 31 May 2009
409 Brian McClenahan (H) v Wales Chicago, 6 Jun 2009
410 Colin Hawley W v Georgia Commerce City, 21 Jun 2009
411 Phil Thiel H v Uruguay Montevideo, 14 Nov 2009
412 Jake Sprague (P) v Uruguay Montevideo, 14 Nov 2009
413 Pat Danahy (L) v Uruguay Lauderhill, 21 Nov 2009
414 Matt Hawkins F v Russia Glendale, 5 Jun 2010
415 Scott LaValla L v Russia Glendale, 5 Jun 2010
416 Tony Purpura (P) v Russia Glendale, 5 Jun 2010
417 Volney Rouse (FH) v Russia Glendale, 5 Jun 2010
418 Seta Tuilevuka C v Portugal Lisbon, 13 Nov 2010
419 Samu Manoa L v Georgia Tbilisi, 27 Nov 2010
420 Tai Enosa (C) v Tonga Esher, 8 Jun 2011
421 Eric Fry (P) v Tonga Esher, 8 Jun 2011
422 Troy Hall (FH) v Tonga Esher, 8 Jun 2011
423 Blaine Scully FB v Russia Worcester, 18 Jun 2011
424 James Paterson W v Japan Tokyo, 21 Aug 2011
425 Ryan Chapman (BR) v Japan Tokyo, 21 Aug 2011
426 Drew Durutalo F v Canada Kingston, 9 Jun 2012
427 Will Holder FH v Canada Kingston, 9 Jun 2012
428 Luke Hume W v Canada Kingston, 9 Jun 2012
429 Taylor Mokate (F) v Canada Kingston, 9 Jun 2012
430 Derek Asbun (H) v Georgia Glendale, 16 Jun 2012
431 Dre Liufau (P) v Georgia Glendale, 16 Jun 2012
432 Cornelius Dirksen W v Russia Colwyn Bay, 9 Nov 2012
433 Toby L'Estrange FH v Russia Colwyn Bay, 9 Nov 2012
434 John Quill F v Russia Colwyn Bay, 9 Nov 2012
435 Zach Fenoglio (P) v Russia Colwyn Bay, 9 Nov 2012
436 Zach Pangelinan FB v Tonga Colwyn Bay, 17 Nov 2012
437 Graham Harriman (L) v Romania Bucharest, 24 Nov 2012
438 Adam Siddall FB v Canada Edmonton, 25 May 2013
439 Seamus Kelly (C) v Canada Edmonton, 25 May 2013
440 Liam Murphy (F) v Canada Edmonton, 25 May 2013
441 Nick Wallace (P) v Tonga Carson, 14 Jun 2013
442 Cam Dolan N8 v Fiji Nagoya, 19 Jun 2013
443 Titi Lamositele (P) v Canada Charleston, 17 Aug 2013
444 Folau Niua (FH) v Canada Charleston, 17 Aug 2013
445 Tim Maupin W v Georgia Rustavi, 16 Nov 2013
446 Olive Kilifi (P) v Georgia Rustavi, 16 Nov 2013
447 Tai Tuisamoa L v Russia Barnet, 23 Nov 2013
448 Shaun Davies (SH) v Russia Barnet, 23 Nov 2013
449 Tom Coolican (H) v Uruguay Montevideo, 22 Mar 2014
450 Kyle Sumsion (F) v Uruguay Montevideo, 22 Mar 2014
451 Shalom Suniula (H) v Uruguay Montevideo, 22 Mar 2014
452 Danny Barrett (L) v Scotland Houston, 7 Jun 2014
453 Chad London (F) v Scotland Houston, 7 Jun 2014
454 Brett Thompson W v Canada Sacramento, 21 Jun 2014
455 Tim Stanfill (W) v New Zealand Chicago, 1 Nov 2014
456 Matt Trouville N8 v Romania Bucharest, 8 Nov 2014
457 John Cullen (L) v Romania Bucharest, 8 Nov 2014
458 Greg Peterson (L) v Romania Bucharest, 8 Nov 2014
459 Ben Tarr (P) v Romania Bucharest, 8 Nov 2014
460 Ronnie McLean-Dents FB v Fiji Vannes, 21 Nov 2014

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Scores
Results
Fixtures