• Switch Edition
Follow
Team: 
- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum
Date Match
July 2010
Thu 29 Taranaki v Northland, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 30 Canterbury v Hawke's Bay, Lancaster Park, Christchurch
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 31 Manawatu v Southland, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 31 Counties Manukau v Otago, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
16:30 local, 04:30 GMT, 00:30 EDT, 23:30 CDT -1d, 21:30 PDT -1d
Sat 31 Waikato v Bay of Plenty, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
18:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
August 2010
Sun 1 North Harbour v Auckland, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 1 Wellington v Tasman, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Thu 5 Manawatu v Canterbury, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 6 Hawke's Bay v Bay of Plenty, McLean Park, Napier
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 6 Taranaki v Tasman, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 7 Auckland v Waikato, Eden Park, Auckland
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 7 Southland v Otago, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Sun 8 Wellington v Counties Manukau, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 8 Northland v North Harbour
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Thu 12 Tasman v Hawke's Bay, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 13 Canterbury v North Harbour, Lancaster Park, Christchurch
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 14 Bay of Plenty v Auckland
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 14 Southland v Counties Manukau, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
17:30 local, 05:30 GMT, 01:30 EDT, 00:30 CDT, 22:30 PDT -1d
Sat 14 Otago v Wellington, Carisbrook, Dunedin
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sun 15 Northland v Manawatu
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 15 Waikato v Taranaki, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Thu 19 North Harbour v Otago, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 20 Taranaki v Bay of Plenty, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 21 Tasman v Canterbury, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 21 Counties Manukau v Manawatu, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
17:30 local, 05:30 GMT, 01:30 EDT, 00:30 CDT, 22:30 PDT -1d
Sat 21 Wellington v Waikato, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sun 22 Auckland v Northland, Eden Park, Auckland
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 22 Hawke's Bay v Southland, McLean Park, Napier
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Thu 26 Otago v Taranaki, Carisbrook, Dunedin
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 27 Tasman v Southland, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 28 Waikato v Counties Manukau, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 28 Wellington v Northland, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
17:30 local, 05:30 GMT, 01:30 EDT, 00:30 CDT, 22:30 PDT -1d
Sat 28 Canterbury v Auckland, Lancaster Park, Christchurch
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sun 29 Manawatu v Hawke's Bay, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 29 Bay of Plenty v North Harbour, Rotorua International Stadium
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
September 2010
Thu 2 Counties Manukau v Tasman, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 3 Canterbury v Bay of Plenty, Lancaster Park, Christchurch
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 4 Manawatu v Wellington, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 4 Northland v Southland
17:30 local, 05:30 GMT, 01:30 EDT, 00:30 CDT, 22:30 PDT -1d
Sat 4 North Harbour v Waikato, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sun 5 Auckland v Taranaki, Eden Park, Auckland
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 5 Otago v Hawke's Bay, Carisbrook, Dunedin
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Thu 9 Bay of Plenty v Manawatu
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 10 Southland v North Harbour, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 11 Hawke's Bay v Waikato, McLean Park, Napier
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 11 Northland v Canterbury
16:30 local, 04:30 GMT, 00:30 EDT, 23:30 CDT -1d, 21:30 PDT -1d
Sat 11 Auckland v Wellington, Eden Park, Auckland
18:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sun 12 Tasman v Otago, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 12 Taranaki v Counties Manukau, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Thu 16 Waikato v Southland, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 17 Manawatu v Auckland, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 18 Taranaki v Canterbury, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 18 Wellington v Hawke's Bay, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
17:30 local, 05:30 GMT, 01:30 EDT, 00:30 CDT, 22:30 PDT -1d
Sat 18 Tasman v North Harbour, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sun 19 Otago v Northland, Carisbrook, Dunedin
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 19 Bay of Plenty v Counties Manukau, Baypark Stadium, Mount Maunganui
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Thu 23 Southland v Auckland, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 24 Bay of Plenty v Otago, Rotorua International Stadium
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 25 Canterbury v Wellington, Lancaster Park, Christchurch
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 25 Hawke's Bay v Taranaki, McLean Park, Napier
17:30 local, 05:30 GMT, 01:30 EDT, 00:30 CDT, 22:30 PDT -1d
Sat 25 Waikato v Tasman, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sun 26 North Harbour v Manawatu, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Sun 26 Counties Manukau v Northland, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
16:35 local, 03:35 GMT, 23:35 EDT -1d, 22:35 CDT -1d, 20:35 PDT -1d
Thu 30 Wellington v Bay of Plenty, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
October 2010
Fri 1 Auckland v Hawke's Bay, Eden Park, Auckland
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sat 2 Northland v Waikato
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Sat 2 Otago v Canterbury, Carisbrook, Dunedin
17:30 local, 04:30 GMT, 00:30 EDT, 23:30 CDT -1d, 21:30 PDT -1d
Sat 2 Taranaki v Southland, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sun 3 Manawatu v Tasman, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Sun 3 Counties Manukau v North Harbour, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
16:35 local, 03:35 GMT, 23:35 EDT -1d, 22:35 CDT -1d, 20:35 PDT -1d
Thu 7 Hawke's Bay v Northland, McLean Park, Napier
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Fri 8 Waikato v Otago, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sat 9 Taranaki v Manawatu, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Sat 9 Counties Manukau v Auckland, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
17:30 local, 04:30 GMT, 00:30 EDT, 23:30 CDT -1d, 21:30 PDT -1d
Sat 9 Southland v Canterbury, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sun 10 North Harbour v Wellington, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Sun 10 Tasman v Bay of Plenty, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
16:35 local, 03:35 GMT, 23:35 EDT -1d, 22:35 CDT -1d, 20:35 PDT -1d
Thu 14 Manawatu v Waikato, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Fri 15 Tasman v Northland, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sat 16 Bay of Plenty v Southland, Baypark Stadium, Mount Maunganui
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Sat 16 Canterbury v Counties Manukau, Lancaster Park, Christchurch
17:30 local, 04:30 GMT, 00:30 EDT, 23:30 CDT -1d, 21:30 PDT -1d
Sat 16 Wellington v Taranaki, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sun 17 Auckland v Otago, Eden Park, Auckland
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Sun 17 Hawke's Bay v North Harbour, McLean Park, Napier
16:35 local, 03:35 GMT, 23:35 EDT -1d, 22:35 CDT -1d, 20:35 PDT -1d
Thu 21 Northland v Bay of Plenty
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Fri 22 Waikato v Canterbury, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sat 23 North Harbour v Taranaki, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Sat 23 Otago v Manawatu, Carisbrook, Dunedin
17:30 local, 04:30 GMT, 00:30 EDT, 23:30 CDT -1d, 21:30 PDT -1d
Sat 23 Southland v Wellington, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sun 24 Auckland v Tasman, Eden Park, Auckland
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Sun 24 Counties Manukau v Hawke's Bay, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
16:35 local, 03:35 GMT, 23:35 EDT -1d, 22:35 CDT -1d, 20:35 PDT -1d
Fri 29 Semi final: Canterbury v Wellington, Lancaster Park, Christchurch
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 30 Semi final: Auckland v Waikato, Eden Park, Auckland
19:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Match Pack
November 2010
Fri 5 Final: Canterbury v Waikato, Lancaster Park, Christchurch
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Live Scores
Results
Fixtures