• Switch Edition
Follow
Team: 
- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum
Date Match
August 2013
Thu 15 Counties Manukau v Wellington, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Fri 16 Canterbury v Taranaki, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Sat 17 Hawke's Bay v Manawatu, McLean Park, Napier
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 17 Southland v Tasman, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
17:35 local, 05:35 GMT, 01:35 EDT, 00:35 CDT, 22:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 17 Waikato v Northland, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Sun 18 Auckland v North Harbour, Eden Park, Auckland
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sun 18 Otago v Bay of Plenty, Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Thu 22 North Harbour v Counties Manukau, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Fri 23 Taranaki v Wellington, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
18:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Fri 23 Waikato v Otago, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
20:05 local, 08:05 GMT, 04:05 EDT, 03:05 CDT, 01:05 PDT
Match Pack
Sat 24 Tasman v Canterbury, Landowne Park, Blenheim
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 24 Northland v Southland, Okara Park, Whangarei
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sun 25 Bay of Plenty v Hawke's Bay, Baypark Stadium, Mount Maunganui
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sun 25 Manawatu v Auckland, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Wed 28 Wellington v North Harbour, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Thu 29 Canterbury v Waikato, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Fri 30 Counties Manukau v Tasman, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Sat 31 Auckland v Bay of Plenty, Eden Park, Auckland
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 31 North Harbour v Northland, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
17:35 local, 05:35 GMT, 01:35 EDT, 00:35 CDT, 22:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 31 Southland v Taranaki, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
September 2013
Sun 1 Wellington v Manawatu, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sun 1 Otago v Hawke's Bay, Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Wed 4 Auckland v Counties Manukau, Eden Park, Auckland
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Thu 5 Bay of Plenty v Canterbury, Rotorua International Stadium
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Fri 6 Southland v Waikato, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
18:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Fri 6 Tasman v Otago, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
20:05 local, 08:05 GMT, 04:05 EDT, 03:05 CDT, 01:05 PDT
Match Pack
Sat 7 Taranaki v Auckland, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 7 Hawke's Bay v Counties Manukau, McLean Park, Napier
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sun 8 Manawatu v North Harbour, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sun 8 Northland v Wellington, Okara Park, Whangarei
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Wed 11 Taranaki v Hawke's Bay, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Thu 12 Wellington v Bay of Plenty, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Fri 13 Manawatu v Southland, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
18:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Fri 13 North Harbour v Tasman, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
20:05 local, 08:05 GMT, 04:05 EDT, 03:05 CDT, 01:05 PDT
Match Pack
Sat 14 Waikato v Auckland, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 14 Canterbury v Otago, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sun 15 Counties Manukau v Taranaki, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sun 15 Hawke's Bay v Northland, McLean Park, Napier
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Wed 18 Bay of Plenty v Southland, Baypark Stadium, Mount Maunganui
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Thu 19 Auckland v Northland, Eden Park, Auckland
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Fri 20 Otago v Manawatu, Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Sat 21 Counties Manukau v Waikato, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 21 Wellington v Canterbury, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
17:35 local, 05:35 GMT, 01:35 EDT, 00:35 CDT, 22:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 21 Taranaki v Bay of Plenty, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Sun 22 Tasman v Hawke's Bay, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sun 22 Southland v North Harbour, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Wed 25 Canterbury v Manawatu, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Thu 26 Northland v Tasman, Okara Park, Whangarei
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Fri 27 Waikato v Wellington, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Sat 28 Otago v Southland, Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 28 Manawatu v Taranaki, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
17:35 local, 05:35 GMT, 01:35 EDT, 00:35 CDT, 22:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 28 Auckland v Canterbury, Eden Park, Auckland
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Sun 29 Hawke's Bay v North Harbour, McLean Park, Napier
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sun 29 Bay of Plenty v Counties Manukau, Rotorua International Stadium
16:35 local, 03:35 GMT, 23:35 EDT -1d, 22:35 CDT -1d, 20:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
October 2013
Wed 2 Tasman v Waikato, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Thu 3 Southland v Hawke's Bay, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Fri 4 Manawatu v Northland, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 5 Bay of Plenty v Waikato, Baypark Stadium, Mount Maunganui
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 5 North Harbour v Otago, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
17:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 5 Wellington v Auckland, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sun 6 Canterbury v Counties Manukau, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sun 6 Taranaki v Tasman, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
16:35 local, 03:35 GMT, 23:35 EDT -1d, 22:35 CDT -1d, 20:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Wed 9 Northland v Otago, Okara Park, Whangarei
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Thu 10 Hawke's Bay v Wellington, McLean Park, Napier
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Fri 11 Counties Manukau v Southland, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 12 North Harbour v Canterbury, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 12 Northland v Bay of Plenty, Okara Park, Whangarei
17:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 12 Waikato v Taranaki, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sun 13 Otago v Auckland, Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sun 13 Tasman v Manawatu, Landowne Park, Blenheim
16:35 local, 03:35 GMT, 23:35 EDT -1d, 22:35 CDT -1d, 20:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Fri 18 Semi final: Wellington v Counties Manukau, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 19 Semi final: Canterbury v Auckland, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
14:05 local, 01:05 GMT, 21:05 EDT -1d, 20:05 CDT -1d, 18:05 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 19 Semi final: Tasman v Southland, Landowne Park, Blenheim
16:35 local, 03:35 GMT, 23:35 EDT -1d, 22:35 CDT -1d, 20:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sun 20 Semi final: Otago v Hawke's Bay, Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Fri 25 Final: Tasman v Hawke's Bay, Landowne Park, Blenheim
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Sat 26 Final: Wellington v Canterbury, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Live Scores
Results
Fixtures