• Switch Edition
Follow
Team: 
- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum
Date Match
August 2012
Thu 23 Hawke's Bay v Auckland, McLean Park, Napier
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 24 Manawatu v Wellington, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
18:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Fri 24 Tasman v Canterbury, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
20:05 local, 08:05 GMT, 04:05 EDT, 03:05 CDT, 01:05 PDT
Sat 25 Bay of Plenty v Taranaki, Baypark Stadium, Mount Maunganui
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 25 Otago v Northland, Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Sun 26 North Harbour v Waikato, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 26 Counties Manukau v Southland, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Tue 28 Wellington v Hawke's Bay, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Wed 29 Canterbury v Auckland, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Thu 30 Bay of Plenty v Otago, Rotorua International Stadium
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 31 Hawke's Bay v Counties Manukau, McLean Park, Napier
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
September 2012
Sat 1 Canterbury v North Harbour, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 1 Waikato v Northland, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
17:35 local, 05:35 GMT, 01:35 EDT, 00:35 CDT, 22:35 PDT -1d
Sat 1 Taranaki v Tasman, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sun 2 Auckland v Manawatu, Eden Park, Auckland
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 2 Wellington v Southland, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Tue 4 North Harbour v Counties Manukau, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Wed 5 Northland v Manawatu, Okara Park, Whangarei
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Thu 6 Southland v Otago, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 7 Taranaki v Hawke's Bay, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
18:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Fri 7 Counties Manukau v Bay of Plenty, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
20:05 local, 08:05 GMT, 04:05 EDT, 03:05 CDT, 01:05 PDT
Sat 8 Auckland v Waikato, Eden Park, Auckland
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 8 Canterbury v Wellington, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Sun 9 Manawatu v Tasman, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 9 Northland v North Harbour, Okara Park, Whangarei
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Tue 11 Waikato v Bay of Plenty, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Wed 12 Tasman v Southland, Landowne Park, Blenheim
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Thu 13 North Harbour v Manawatu, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 14 Bay of Plenty v Auckland, Rotorua International Stadium
18:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Fri 14 Counties Manukau v Otago, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
20:05 local, 08:05 GMT, 04:05 EDT, 03:05 CDT, 01:05 PDT
Sat 15 Taranaki v Canterbury, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 15 Wellington v Waikato, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Sun 16 Tasman v Northland, Landowne Park, Blenheim
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 16 Southland v Hawke's Bay, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Tue 18 Otago v North Harbour, Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Wed 19 Auckland v Taranaki, Eden Park, Auckland
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Thu 20 Manawatu v Counties Manukau, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 21 Hawke's Bay v Bay of Plenty, McLean Park, Napier
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 22 North Harbour v Southland, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 22 Auckland v Wellington, Eden Park, Auckland
17:35 local, 05:35 GMT, 01:35 EDT, 00:35 CDT, 22:35 PDT -1d
Sat 22 Northland v Taranaki, Okara Park, Whangarei
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sun 23 Waikato v Canterbury, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 23 Otago v Tasman, Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Tue 25 Bay of Plenty v Wellington, Baypark Stadium, Mount Maunganui
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Wed 26 Southland v Northland, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Thu 27 Waikato v Tasman, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 28 Auckland v Counties Manukau, Eden Park, Auckland
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 29 Taranaki v Manawatu, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 29 Wellington v North Harbour, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
17:35 local, 05:35 GMT, 01:35 EDT, 00:35 CDT, 22:35 PDT -1d
Sat 29 Hawke's Bay v Otago, McLean Park, Napier
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sun 30 Canterbury v Southland, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Sun 30 Bay of Plenty v Northland, Baypark Stadium, Mount Maunganui
16:35 local, 03:35 GMT, 23:35 EDT -1d, 22:35 CDT -1d, 20:35 PDT -1d
October 2012
Tue 2 Manawatu v Otago, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Wed 3 Taranaki v Waikato, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Thu 4 Tasman v Bay of Plenty, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Fri 5 Northland v Canterbury, Okara Park, Whangarei
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sat 6 Manawatu v Hawke's Bay, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Sat 6 Counties Manukau v Waikato, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
17:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Sat 6 Otago v Wellington, Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sun 7 Southland v Taranaki, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Sun 7 North Harbour v Auckland, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
16:35 local, 03:35 GMT, 23:35 EDT -1d, 22:35 CDT -1d, 20:35 PDT -1d
Tue 9 Counties Manukau v Tasman, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Wed 10 Hawke's Bay v Canterbury, McLean Park, Napier
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Thu 11 Otago v Auckland, Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Fri 12 Southland v Manawatu, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sat 13 Northland v Counties Manukau, Okara Park, Whangarei
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Sat 13 Waikato v Hawke's Bay, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
17:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Sat 13 Tasman v North Harbour, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sun 14 Wellington v Taranaki, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
14:35 local, 01:35 GMT, 21:35 EDT -1d, 20:35 CDT -1d, 18:35 PDT -1d
Sun 14 Canterbury v Bay of Plenty, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
16:35 local, 03:35 GMT, 23:35 EDT -1d, 22:35 CDT -1d, 20:35 PDT -1d
Fri 19 Semi final: Otago v Tasman, Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sat 20 Semi final: Counties Manukau v Southland, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
14:05 local, 01:05 GMT, 21:05 EDT -1d, 20:05 CDT -1d, 18:05 PDT -1d
Sat 20 Semi final: Canterbury v Taranaki, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
16:35 local, 03:35 GMT, 23:35 EDT -1d, 22:35 CDT -1d, 20:35 PDT -1d
Sat 20 Semi final: Wellington v Auckland, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Fri 26 Championship Final: Counties Manukau v Otago, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sat 27 Premiership Final: Canterbury v Auckland, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
19:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Live Scores
Results
Fixtures