• Switch Edition
Follow
Team: 
- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum
Date Match
July 2011
Thu 14 Otago v North Harbour, Carisbrook, Dunedin
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 15 Southland v Waikato, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 16 Manawatu v Hawke's Bay, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 16 Northland v Tasman, Okara Park, Whangarei
17:35 local, 05:35 GMT, 01:35 EDT, 00:35 CDT, 22:35 PDT -1d
Sat 16 Taranaki v Wellington, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sun 17 Auckland v Canterbury, Eden Park, Auckland
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 17 Counties Manukau v Bay of Plenty, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
15:35 local, 03:35 GMT, 23:35 EDT -1d, 22:35 CDT -1d, 20:35 PDT -1d
Tue 19 North Harbour v Tasman, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
18:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Tue 19 Hawke's Bay v Southland, McLean Park, Napier
20:05 local, 08:05 GMT, 04:05 EDT, 03:05 CDT, 01:05 PDT
Wed 20 Counties Manukau v Manawatu, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
17:35 local, 05:35 GMT, 01:35 EDT, 00:35 CDT, 22:35 PDT -1d
Wed 20 Auckland v Otago, Eden Park, Auckland
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Thu 21 Waikato v Taranaki, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 23 Manawatu v Northland, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
12:35 local, 00:35 GMT, 20:35 EDT -1d, 19:35 CDT -1d, 17:35 PDT -1d
Sat 23 Canterbury v Southland, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 23 Bay of Plenty v North Harbour, Baypark Stadium, Mount Maunganui
17:35 local, 05:35 GMT, 01:35 EDT, 00:35 CDT, 22:35 PDT -1d
Sat 23 Wellington v Auckland, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sun 24 Hawke's Bay v Otago, McLean Park, Napier
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 24 Tasman v Counties Manukau, Landowne Park, Blenheim
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Tue 26 Bay of Plenty v Waikato, Rotorua International Stadium
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Wed 27 Wellington v Canterbury, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
18:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Wed 27 Northland v Taranaki, Okara Park, Whangarei
20:05 local, 08:05 GMT, 04:05 EDT, 03:05 CDT, 01:05 PDT
Thu 28 North Harbour v Hawke's Bay, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 29 Southland v Counties Manukau, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
18:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Fri 29 Waikato v Tasman, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
20:05 local, 08:05 GMT, 04:05 EDT, 03:05 CDT, 01:05 PDT
Sat 30 Canterbury v Manawatu, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 30 Northland v Otago, Okara Park, Whangarei
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Sun 31 Taranaki v Auckland, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 31 Bay of Plenty v Wellington, Baypark Stadium, Mount Maunganui
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
August 2011
Tue 2 Hawke's Bay v Tasman, McLean Park, Napier
18:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Tue 2 Manawatu v North Harbour, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
20:05 local, 08:05 GMT, 04:05 EDT, 03:05 CDT, 01:05 PDT
Wed 3 Otago v Counties Manukau, Carisbrook, Dunedin
17:35 local, 05:35 GMT, 01:35 EDT, 00:35 CDT, 22:35 PDT -1d
Wed 3 Auckland v Southland, Eden Park, Auckland
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Thu 4 Northland v Bay of Plenty, Okara Park, Whangarei
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 5 Tasman v Canterbury, Landowne Park, Blenheim
18:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Fri 5 Hawke's Bay v Wellington, McLean Park, Napier
20:05 local, 08:05 GMT, 04:05 EDT, 03:05 CDT, 01:05 PDT
Sat 6 Otago v Southland, Carisbrook, Dunedin
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 6 Manawatu v Taranaki, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Sun 7 Counties Manukau v Waikato, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 7 North Harbour v Auckland, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Tue 9 Taranaki v Bay of Plenty, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Wed 10 Canterbury v Waikato, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Wed 10 Wellington v Northland, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Thu 11 Auckland v Counties Manukau, Eden Park, Auckland
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 12 Taranaki v Tasman, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 13 Southland v North Harbour, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 13 Bay of Plenty v Hawke's Bay, Rotorua International Stadium
17:35 local, 05:35 GMT, 01:35 EDT, 00:35 CDT, 22:35 PDT -1d
Sat 13 Wellington v Manawatu, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sun 14 Canterbury v Northland, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 14 Waikato v Otago, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Tue 16 Tasman v Auckland, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Wed 17 Counties Manukau v North Harbour, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
18:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Thu 18 Wellington v Southland, Westpac Stadium, Wellington
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 20 Canterbury v Taranaki, Rugby League Park, Christchurch
12:35 local, 00:35 GMT, 20:35 EDT -1d, 19:35 CDT -1d, 17:35 PDT -1d
Sat 20 Auckland v Bay of Plenty, Eden Park, Auckland
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 20 North Harbour v Northland, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
17:35 local, 05:35 GMT, 01:35 EDT, 00:35 CDT, 22:35 PDT -1d
Sat 20 Manawatu v Waikato, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sun 21 Tasman v Otago, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 21 Hawke's Bay v Counties Manukau, McLean Park, Napier
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Tue 23 Waikato v Wellington, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
18:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Tue 23 Bay of Plenty v Canterbury, Baypark Stadium, Mount Maunganui
20:05 local, 08:05 GMT, 04:05 EDT, 03:05 CDT, 01:05 PDT
Wed 24 Northland v Hawke's Bay, Okara Park, Whangarei
18:05 local, 06:05 GMT, 02:05 EDT, 01:05 CDT, 23:05 PDT -1d
Wed 24 Southland v Taranaki, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
20:05 local, 08:05 GMT, 04:05 EDT, 03:05 CDT, 01:05 PDT
Thu 25 Tasman v Manawatu, Trafalgar Park, Nelson
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Fri 26 North Harbour v Wellington, North Harbour Stadium, North Shore City
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Sat 27 Waikato v Auckland, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sat 27 Counties Manukau v Northland, Growers Stadium, Pukekohe
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Sat 27 Otago v Canterbury, Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
18:35 local, 06:35 GMT, 02:35 EDT, 01:35 CDT, 23:35 PDT -1d
Sun 28 Southland v Bay of Plenty, Rugby Park Stadium, Invercargill
14:35 local, 02:35 GMT, 22:35 EDT -1d, 21:35 CDT -1d, 19:35 PDT -1d
Sun 28 Taranaki v Hawke's Bay, Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth
16:35 local, 04:35 GMT, 00:35 EDT, 23:35 CDT -1d, 21:35 PDT -1d
Tue 30 Otago v Manawatu, Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
September 2011
Sat 3 Premiership Final: Waikato v Canterbury, Waikato Stadium, Hamilton
19:35 local, 07:35 GMT, 03:35 EDT, 02:35 CDT, 00:35 PDT
Match Pack
Sun 4 Championship Final: Manawatu v Hawke's Bay, FMG Stadium, Palmerston North
17:35 local, 05:35 GMT, 01:35 EDT, 00:35 CDT, 22:35 PDT -1d
Match Pack
Live Scores
Results
Fixtures