• Switch Edition
Follow
Team: 
- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum
Date Match
August 2010
Fri 13 Toulouse v Agen, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
18:45 local, 16:45 GMT, 12:45 EDT, 11:45 CDT, 09:45 PDT
Fri 13 Biarritz v Montpellier, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Fri 13 Brive v Racing Metro, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Fri 13 Stade Français v Bourgoin-Jallieu, Stade Charlety, Paris
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Fri 13 Toulon v Bayonne, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Fri 13 Perpignan v Clermont Auvergne, Aime Giral, Perpignan
21:00 local, 19:00 GMT, 15:00 EDT, 14:00 CDT, 12:00 PDT
Match Pack
Sat 14 La Rochelle v Castres, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Fri 20 Bourgoin-Jallieu v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Pierre Rajon, Bourgoin-Jallieu
18:45 local, 16:45 GMT, 12:45 EDT, 11:45 CDT, 09:45 PDT
Fri 20 Bayonne v Agen, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Fri 20 Brive v Perpignan, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Fri 20 Montpellier v Racing Metro, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Fri 20 Stade Français v La Rochelle, Stade Charlety, Paris
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Fri 20 Biarritz v Toulon, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
21:00 local, 19:00 GMT, 15:00 EDT, 14:00 CDT, 12:00 PDT
Sat 21 Castres v Toulouse, Stade Mediterranee, Beziers
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Fri 27 Toulon v Racing Metro, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Sat 28 Agen v Biarritz, Stade Armandie, Agen
16:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 10:30 EDT, 09:30 CDT, 07:30 PDT
Sat 28 Castres v Bayonne, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
16:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 10:30 EDT, 09:30 CDT, 07:30 PDT
Sat 28 Clermont Auvergne v Brive, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
16:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 10:30 EDT, 09:30 CDT, 07:30 PDT
Sat 28 La Rochelle v Bourgoin-Jallieu, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
16:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 10:30 EDT, 09:30 CDT, 07:30 PDT
Sat 28 Perpignan v Montpellier, Aime Giral, Perpignan
16:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 10:30 EDT, 09:30 CDT, 07:30 PDT
Sat 28 Toulouse v Stade Français, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
20:30 local, 18:30 GMT, 14:30 EDT, 13:30 CDT, 11:30 PDT
September 2010
Wed 1 Montpellier v Toulouse, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
18:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 12:00 EDT, 11:00 CDT, 09:00 PDT
Wed 1 Bayonne v Brive, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Wed 1 Bourgoin-Jallieu v Agen, Stade Pierre Rajon, Bourgoin-Jallieu
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Wed 1 La Rochelle v Toulon, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Wed 1 Perpignan v Biarritz, Aime Giral, Perpignan
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Wed 1 Stade Français v Castres, Stade Charlety, Paris
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Wed 1 Racing Metro v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sun 5 Agen v Perpignan, Stade Armandie, Agen
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sun 5 Bourgoin-Jallieu v Bayonne, Stade Pierre Rajon, Bourgoin-Jallieu
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sun 5 Castres v Racing Metro, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sun 5 Clermont Auvergne v Montpellier, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sun 5 Toulouse v La Rochelle, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sun 5 Brive v Toulon, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
17:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 11:00 EDT, 10:00 CDT, 08:00 PDT
Sun 5 Biarritz v Stade Français, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Fri 10 Bayonne v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 11 Montpellier v Castres, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 11 Perpignan v Bourgoin-Jallieu, Aime Giral, Perpignan
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 11 Racing Metro v La Rochelle, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 11 Stade Français v Brive, Stade Charlety, Paris
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 11 Toulon v Agen, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 11 Biarritz v Toulouse, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Fri 17 Toulouse v Bayonne, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 18 Castres v Brive, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 18 La Rochelle v Biarritz, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 18 Perpignan v Stade Français, Aime Giral, Perpignan
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 18 Racing Metro v Bourgoin-Jallieu, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 18 Toulon v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Sat 18 Agen v Montpellier, Stade Armandie, Agen
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Fri 24 Bourgoin-Jallieu v Toulon, Stade Pierre Rajon, Bourgoin-Jallieu
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 25 Agen v Stade Français, Stade Armandie, Agen
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 25 Brive v Toulouse, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 25 Clermont Auvergne v Castres, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 25 Racing Metro v Biarritz, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 25 Bayonne v Perpignan, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Sat 25 Montpellier v La Rochelle, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
October 2010
Fri 1 Toulon v Castres, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 2 Bourgoin-Jallieu v Brive, Stade Pierre Rajon, Bourgoin-Jallieu
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 2 Clermont Auvergne v Agen, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 2 Perpignan v La Rochelle, Aime Giral, Perpignan
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 2 Stade Français v Montpellier, Stade Charlety, Paris
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 2 Toulouse v Racing Metro, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Sat 2 Bayonne v Biarritz, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Fri 22 Racing Metro v Bayonne, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 23 Toulouse v Perpignan, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
14:15 local, 12:15 GMT, 08:15 EDT, 07:15 CDT, 05:15 PDT
Sat 23 Biarritz v Clermont Auvergne, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 23 Castres v Agen, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 23 La Rochelle v Brive, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 23 Montpellier v Bourgoin-Jallieu, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 23 Stade Français v Toulon, Stade de France, Paris
16:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 10:30 EDT, 09:30 CDT, 07:30 PDT
Fri 29 Racing Metro v Perpignan, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 30 Clermont Auvergne v Stade Français, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
14:15 local, 12:15 GMT, 08:15 EDT, 07:15 CDT, 05:15 PDT
Sat 30 Agen v La Rochelle, Stade Armandie, Agen
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 30 Bayonne v Montpellier, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 30 Brive v Biarritz, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 30 Castres v Bourgoin-Jallieu, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 30 Toulouse v Toulon, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
November 2010
Thu 4 Agen v Racing Metro, Stade Armandie, Agen
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 14:00 EDT, 13:00 CDT, 11:00 PDT
Thu 4 Biarritz v Castres, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 14:00 EDT, 13:00 CDT, 11:00 PDT
Thu 4 La Rochelle v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 14:00 EDT, 13:00 CDT, 11:00 PDT
Thu 4 Montpellier v Brive, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 14:00 EDT, 13:00 CDT, 11:00 PDT
Thu 4 Perpignan v Toulon, Aime Giral, Perpignan
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 14:00 EDT, 13:00 CDT, 11:00 PDT
Thu 4 Stade Français v Bayonne, Stade Charlety, Paris
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 14:00 EDT, 13:00 CDT, 11:00 PDT
Thu 4 Bourgoin-Jallieu v Toulouse, Stade Pierre Rajon, Bourgoin-Jallieu
21:00 local, 20:00 GMT, 16:00 EDT, 15:00 CDT, 13:00 PDT
December 2010
Fri 3 Toulon v Montpellier, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 4 Racing Metro v Stade Français, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
14:15 local, 13:15 GMT, 08:15 EST, 07:15 CST, 05:15 PST
Sat 4 Bayonne v La Rochelle, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 4 Brive v Agen, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 4 Castres v Perpignan, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 4 Clermont Auvergne v Toulouse, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
16:25 local, 15:25 GMT, 10:25 EST, 09:25 CST, 07:25 PST
Sun 5 Biarritz v Bourgoin-Jallieu, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Wed 29 Montpellier v Biarritz, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
18:45 local, 17:45 GMT, 12:45 EST, 11:45 CST, 09:45 PST
Wed 29 Agen v Toulouse, Stade Armandie, Agen
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 13:00 EST, 12:00 CST, 10:00 PST
Wed 29 Bayonne v Toulon, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 13:00 EST, 12:00 CST, 10:00 PST
Wed 29 Bourgoin-Jallieu v Stade Français, Stade Pierre Rajon, Bourgoin-Jallieu
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 13:00 EST, 12:00 CST, 10:00 PST
Wed 29 Castres v La Rochelle, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 13:00 EST, 12:00 CST, 10:00 PST
Wed 29 Racing Metro v Brive, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
20:15 local, 19:15 GMT, 14:15 EST, 13:15 CST, 11:15 PST
Wed 29 Clermont Auvergne v Perpignan, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
January 2011
Sun 2 Agen v Bayonne, Stade Armandie, Agen
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sun 2 Clermont Auvergne v Bourgoin-Jallieu, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sun 2 Perpignan v Brive, Aime Giral, Perpignan
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sun 2 Toulon v Biarritz, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sun 2 La Rochelle v Stade Français, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
16:35 local, 15:35 GMT, 10:35 EST, 09:35 CST, 07:35 PST
Sun 2 Racing Metro v Montpellier, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sun 2 Toulouse v Castres, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Fri 7 Brive v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 8 Bayonne v Castres, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 8 Biarritz v Agen, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 8 Bourgoin-Jallieu v La Rochelle, Stade Pierre Rajon, Bourgoin-Jallieu
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 8 Montpellier v Perpignan, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 8 Stade Français v Toulouse, Stade Charlety, Paris
16:25 local, 15:25 GMT, 10:25 EST, 09:25 CST, 07:25 PST
Sun 9 Racing Metro v Toulon, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
21:00 local, 20:00 GMT, 15:00 EST, 14:00 CST, 12:00 PST
Wed 26 Clermont Auvergne v Racing Metro, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
21:00 local, 20:00 GMT, 15:00 EST, 14:00 CST, 12:00 PST
Thu 27 Agen v Bourgoin-Jallieu, Stade Armandie, Agen
19:30 local, 18:30 GMT, 13:30 EST, 12:30 CST, 10:30 PST
Thu 27 Biarritz v Perpignan, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
19:30 local, 18:30 GMT, 13:30 EST, 12:30 CST, 10:30 PST
Thu 27 Brive v Bayonne, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
19:30 local, 18:30 GMT, 13:30 EST, 12:30 CST, 10:30 PST
Thu 27 Castres v Stade Français, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
19:30 local, 18:30 GMT, 13:30 EST, 12:30 CST, 10:30 PST
Thu 27 Toulon v La Rochelle, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
19:30 local, 18:30 GMT, 13:30 EST, 12:30 CST, 10:30 PST
Thu 27 Toulouse v Montpellier, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
February 2011
Fri 11 La Rochelle v Toulouse, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 12 Toulon v Brive, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
13:50 local, 12:50 GMT, 07:50 EST, 06:50 CST, 04:50 PST
Sat 12 Bayonne v Bourgoin-Jallieu, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 08:00 EST, 07:00 CST, 05:00 PST
Sat 12 Montpellier v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 08:00 EST, 07:00 CST, 05:00 PST
Sat 12 Perpignan v Agen, Aime Giral, Perpignan
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 08:00 EST, 07:00 CST, 05:00 PST
Sat 12 Racing Metro v Castres, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 08:00 EST, 07:00 CST, 05:00 PST
Sat 12 Stade Français v Biarritz, Stade Charlety, Paris
20:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST
Fri 18 Brive v Stade Français, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 19 Bourgoin-Jallieu v Perpignan, Stade Pierre Rajon, Bourgoin-Jallieu
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 19 Castres v Montpellier, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 19 Clermont Auvergne v Bayonne, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 19 La Rochelle v Racing Metro, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 19 Toulouse v Biarritz, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
16:25 local, 15:25 GMT, 10:25 EST, 09:25 CST, 07:25 PST
Sat 19 Agen v Toulon, Stade Armandie, Agen
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
March 2011
Fri 4 Clermont Auvergne v Toulon, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 5 Biarritz v La Rochelle, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 5 Bourgoin-Jallieu v Racing Metro, Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 5 Brive v Castres, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 5 Stade Français v Perpignan, Stade Charlety, Paris
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 5 Bayonne v Toulouse, Stade d'Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
16:25 local, 15:25 GMT, 10:25 EST, 09:25 CST, 07:25 PST
Sat 5 Montpellier v Agen, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Fri 11 Perpignan v Bayonne, Aime Giral, Perpignan
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 12 Biarritz v Racing Metro, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
13:50 local, 12:50 GMT, 07:50 EST, 06:50 CST, 04:50 PST
Sat 12 La Rochelle v Montpellier, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 08:00 EST, 07:00 CST, 05:00 PST
Sat 12 Stade Français v Agen, Stade Charlety, Paris
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 08:00 EST, 07:00 CST, 05:00 PST
Sat 12 Toulon v Bourgoin-Jallieu, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 08:00 EST, 07:00 CST, 05:00 PST
Sat 12 Toulouse v Brive, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
14:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 08:00 EST, 07:00 CST, 05:00 PST
Sat 12 Castres v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
20:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST
Fri 25 Castres v Toulon, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
19:15 local, 18:15 GMT, 14:15 EDT, 13:15 CDT, 11:15 PDT
Sat 26 Agen v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Armandie, Agen
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 09:30 EDT, 08:30 CDT, 06:30 PDT
Sat 26 Brive v Bourgoin-Jallieu, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 09:30 EDT, 08:30 CDT, 06:30 PDT
Sat 26 La Rochelle v Perpignan, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 09:30 EDT, 08:30 CDT, 06:30 PDT
Sat 26 Biarritz v Bayonne, Stade d'Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
15:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 10:30 EDT, 09:30 CDT, 07:30 PDT
Sat 26 Racing Metro v Toulouse, Stade de France, Paris
16:25 local, 15:25 GMT, 11:25 EDT, 10:25 CDT, 08:25 PDT
Sun 27 Montpellier v Stade Français, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
21:00 local, 19:00 GMT, 15:00 EDT, 14:00 CDT, 12:00 PDT
April 2011
Fri 1 Perpignan v Toulouse, Aime Giral, Perpignan
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 2 Bayonne v Racing Metro, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 2 Bourgoin-Jallieu v Montpellier, Stade Pierre Rajon, Bourgoin-Jallieu
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 2 Brive v La Rochelle, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 2 Toulon v Stade Français, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 2 Clermont Auvergne v Biarritz, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Sat 2 Agen v Castres, Stade Armandie, Agen
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Fri 15 La Rochelle v Agen, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 16 Stade Français v Clermont Auvergne, Stade de France, Paris
14:15 local, 12:15 GMT, 08:15 EDT, 07:15 CDT, 05:15 PDT
Sat 16 Biarritz v Brive, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 16 Bourgoin-Jallieu v Castres, Stade Pierre Rajon, Bourgoin-Jallieu
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 16 Montpellier v Bayonne, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 16 Perpignan v Racing Metro, Aime Giral, Perpignan
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 16 Toulon v Toulouse, Stade Velodrome, Marseille
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Fri 22 Castres v Biarritz, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 23 Bayonne v Stade Français, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 23 Clermont Auvergne v La Rochelle, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 23 Racing Metro v Agen, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 23 Toulouse v Bourgoin-Jallieu, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
14:30 local, 12:30 GMT, 08:30 EDT, 07:30 CDT, 05:30 PDT
Sat 23 Toulon v Perpignan, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Sat 23 Brive v Montpellier, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
May 2011
Sat 7 Agen v Brive, Stade Armandie, Agen
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Sat 7 Bourgoin-Jallieu v Biarritz, Stade Pierre Rajon, Bourgoin-Jallieu
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Sat 7 La Rochelle v Bayonne, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Sat 7 Montpellier v Toulon, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Sat 7 Perpignan v Castres, Aime Giral, Perpignan
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Sat 7 Stade Français v Racing Metro, Stade Charlety, Paris
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Sat 7 Toulouse v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Fri 13 Semi final playoff: Clermont Auvergne v Biarritz, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
21:00 local, 19:00 GMT, 15:00 EDT, 14:00 CDT, 12:00 PDT
Match Pack
Sat 14 Semi final playoff: Castres v Montpellier, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Match Pack
Fri 27 Semi final: Toulouse v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Velodrome, Marseille
21:00 local, 19:00 GMT, 15:00 EDT, 14:00 CDT, 12:00 PDT
Match Pack
Sat 28 Semi final: Racing Metro v Montpellier, Stade Velodrome, Marseille
16:25 local, 14:25 GMT, 10:25 EDT, 09:25 CDT, 07:25 PDT
Match Pack
June 2011
Sat 4 Final: Toulouse v Montpellier, Stade de France, Paris
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Match Pack
Live Scores
Results
Fixtures