• Switch Edition
Follow
No. Player Position Debut
1 Henri Amand FH v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
2 Albert Branlat P v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
3 Noel Cessieux N8 v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
4 Marcel Communeau F v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
5 William Crichton FB v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
6 Paul Dedeyn H v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
7 Jacques Dufourcq F v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
8 Georges Jerome L v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
9 Henri Lacassagne SH v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
10 Gaston Lane W v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
11 Henri Levee C v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
12 Allan Muhr L v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
13 Augustin Pujol W v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
14 Paul Sagot C v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
15 Andre Verges P v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1906
16 Pierre Gaudermen N8 v England Parc des Princes, 22 Mar 1906
17 Albert Hubert SH v England Parc des Princes, 22 Mar 1906
18 Emile Lesieur W v England Parc des Princes, 22 Mar 1906
19 Ernest Lewis C v England Parc des Princes, 22 Mar 1906
20 Paul Maclos C v England Parc des Princes, 22 Mar 1906
21 G. Maurin H v England Parc des Princes, 22 Mar 1906
22 Theodore Varvier FH v England Parc des Princes, 22 Mar 1906
23 Charles Beaurin-Gressier N8 v England Richmond, 5 Jan 1907
24 Marc Giacardy F v England Richmond, 5 Jan 1907
25 Henri Isaac FB v England Richmond, 5 Jan 1907
26 Henri Martin C v England Richmond, 5 Jan 1907
27 Paul Mauriat P v England Richmond, 5 Jan 1907
28 A. Poirier H v England Richmond, 5 Jan 1907
29 Charles Vareilles W v England Richmond, 5 Jan 1907
30 Georges Borchard H v England Colombes, 1 Jan 1908
31 Rene Duval F v England Colombes, 1 Jan 1908
32 Pierre Guillemin P v England Colombes, 1 Jan 1908
33 Alfred Mayssonnie SH v England Colombes, 1 Jan 1908
34 Henri Moure F v England Colombes, 1 Jan 1908
35 Rene von Malmann L v England Colombes, 1 Jan 1908
36 Maurice Leuvielle C v Wales Cardiff, 2 Mar 1908
37 Alphonse Masse L v Wales Cardiff, 2 Mar 1908
38 Jean Caujolle FB v England Leicester, 30 Jan 1909
39 Georges Fourcade F v England Leicester, 30 Jan 1909
40 Henri Houblain C v England Leicester, 30 Jan 1909
41 Jules Icard P v England Leicester, 30 Jan 1909
42 Andre Theuriet SH v England Leicester, 30 Jan 1909
43 Etienne de Jouvencel FB v Wales Colombes, 23 Feb 1909
44 Paul Dupre F v Wales Colombes, 23 Feb 1909
45 Marcel Burgun C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 20 Mar 1909
46 Jacques Gommes F v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 20 Mar 1909
47 Augustin Hourdebaigt L v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 20 Mar 1909
48 Marcel Legrain L v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 20 Mar 1909
49 Claude Martin FH v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 20 Mar 1909
50 Francis Mouronval C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 20 Mar 1909
51 Joe Anduran H v Wales Swansea, 1 Jan 1910
52 Rene Boudreaux P v Wales Swansea, 1 Jan 1910
53 Maurice Bruneau W v Wales Swansea, 1 Jan 1910
54 Remi Laffitte F v Wales Swansea, 1 Jan 1910
55 R. Menrath FB v Wales Swansea, 1 Jan 1910
56 M. Thevenot P v Wales Swansea, 1 Jan 1910
57 Jules Cadenat L v Scotland Inverleith, 22 Jan 1910
58 Julien Combe FB v Scotland Inverleith, 22 Jan 1910
59 Jacques Dedet C v Scotland Inverleith, 22 Jan 1910
60 Guillaume Laterrade SH v England Parc des Princes, 3 Mar 1910
61 Joseph de Muizon W v Ireland Parc des Princes, 28 Mar 1910
62 Fernand Roujas FH v Ireland Parc des Princes, 28 Mar 1910
63 Joseph Bavozet F v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1911
64 Paul Decamps L v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1911
65 Pierre Failliot W v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1911
66 Fernand Forgues L v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1911
67 Andre Francquenelle C v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1911
68 Pierre Mouniq P v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1911
69 Georges Peyroutou FH v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1911
70 Gilbert Charpentier W v England Twickenham, 28 Jan 1911
71 Francois Dutour FB v England Twickenham, 28 Jan 1911
72 Rene Duffour H v Wales Parc des Princes, 28 Feb 1911
73 Charles du Souich C v Wales Parc des Princes, 28 Feb 1911
74 Robert Monier P v Ireland Cork, 25 Mar 1911
75 Raymond Simonpaoli L v Ireland Cork, 25 Mar 1911
76 Maurice Boyau F v Ireland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1912
77 Jean-Jacques Conilh de Beyssac P v Ireland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1912
78 Jean Domercq N8 v Ireland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1912
79 Julien Dufau W v Ireland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1912
80 Daniel Ihingoue C v Ireland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1912
81 Jean Larribau SH v Ireland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1912
82 Edouard Vallot H v Scotland Inverleith, 20 Jan 1912
83 Jacques Forestier P v Wales Newport, 25 Mar 1912
84 Marcel Monniot P v Wales Newport, 25 Mar 1912
85 Jean-Rene Pascarel H v Wales Newport, 25 Mar 1912
86 Jean Sentilles C v Wales Newport, 25 Mar 1912
87 Helier Tilh L v Wales Newport, 25 Mar 1912
88 Maurice Hedembaigt SH v Scotland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1913
89 Pierre Jaureguy W v Scotland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1913
90 Jean Sebedio P v Scotland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1913
91 Geo Andre W v South Africa Bordeaux, 11 Jan 1913
92 Albert Chatau FH v South Africa Bordeaux, 11 Jan 1913
93 Marcel Favre P v England Twickenham, 25 Jan 1913
94 Clovis Bioussa FH v Wales Parc des Princes, 27 Feb 1913
95 Gustave Podevin L v Wales Parc des Princes, 27 Feb 1913
96 Jean Semmartin FB v Wales Parc des Princes, 27 Feb 1913
97 Philippe Struxiano SH v Wales Parc des Princes, 27 Feb 1913
98 Albert Eutropius F v Ireland Cork, 24 Mar 1913
99 Henri Tavernier P v Ireland Cork, 24 Mar 1913
100 Jean-Marie Arnal L v Ireland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1914
101 Felix Faure H v Ireland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1914
102 Robert Lacoste W v Ireland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1914
103 Rene Lasserre FB v Ireland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1914
104 Raphael Lavaud L v Ireland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1914
105 Marcel-Frederic Lubin-Lebrere P v Ireland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1914
106 Gilbert Pierrot C v Ireland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1914
107 Francois Poeydebasque C v Ireland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1914
108 Lucien Besset C v Wales Swansea, 2 Mar 1914
109 Robert Desvouges L v Wales Swansea, 2 Mar 1914
110 Paulin Bascou L v England Colombes, 13 Apr 1914
111 Jean-Louis Capmau F v England Colombes, 13 Apr 1914
112 Emmanuel Iguiniz H v England Colombes, 13 Apr 1914
113 Eugene Billac FH v Scotland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1920
114 Aime Cassayet-Armagnac L v Scotland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1920
115 Andre Chilo FB v Scotland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1920
116 Rene Crabos C v Scotland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1920
117 Adolphe Jaureguy W v Scotland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1920
118 Joseph Laurent F v Scotland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1920
119 Robert Marchand N8 v Scotland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1920
120 Pierre Pons H v Scotland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1920
121 Louis Puech L v Scotland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1920
122 Paul Serre W v Scotland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1920
123 Robert Thierry F v Scotland Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1920
124 Theophile Cambre FB v England Twickenham, 31 Jan 1920
125 Abel Guichemerre F v England Twickenham, 31 Jan 1920
126 Jean Lavigne C v England Twickenham, 31 Jan 1920
127 Eugene Soulie P v England Twickenham, 31 Jan 1920
128 Maurice Biraben P v Wales Colombes, 17 Feb 1920
129 Georges Constant F v Wales Colombes, 17 Feb 1920
130 Francois Borde C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 3 Apr 1920
131 William Gayraud-Hirigoyen H v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 3 Apr 1920
132 Raoul Got W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 3 Apr 1920
133 Jean Larrieu F v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 3 Apr 1920
134 Pierre Moureu N8 v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 3 Apr 1920
135 Jean Boubee N8 v Scotland Inverleith, 22 Jan 1921
136 Jean Clement FB v Scotland Inverleith, 22 Jan 1921
137 Gilbert Coscolla L v Scotland Inverleith, 22 Jan 1921
138 Jean Lobies W v Scotland Inverleith, 22 Jan 1921
139 Roger Piteu SH v Scotland Inverleith, 22 Jan 1921
140 Fernand Vaquer F v Scotland Inverleith, 22 Jan 1921
141 Adolphe Bousquet FH v England Colombes, 28 Mar 1921
142 Edmond Cayrefourcq W v England Colombes, 28 Mar 1921
143 Charles-Anthoin Gonnet H v England Colombes, 28 Mar 1921
144 Jacques Baquey W v Ireland Colombes, 9 Apr 1921
145 Marcel de Laborderie W v Ireland Colombes, 9 Apr 1921
146 Maurice Jeangrand C v Ireland Colombes, 9 Apr 1921
147 Francois Cahuc F v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1922
148 Joseph Pascot FH v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1922
149 Andre Lafond W v England Twickenham, 25 Feb 1922
150 Roger Ramis C v England Twickenham, 25 Feb 1922
151 Louis Beguet H v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 8 Apr 1922
152 Jean Bernon L v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 8 Apr 1922
153 Albert Etchepare F v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 8 Apr 1922
154 Noel Sicart N8 v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 8 Apr 1922
155 Jean Bayard H v Scotland Inverleith, 20 Jan 1923
156 Clement Dupont SH v Scotland Inverleith, 20 Jan 1923
157 Max Lalande W v Scotland Inverleith, 20 Jan 1923
158 Henri Behoteguy C v Wales Swansea, 24 Feb 1923
159 Jean Castets L v Wales Swansea, 24 Feb 1923
160 Jean Etcheberry N8 v Wales Swansea, 24 Feb 1923
161 Charles Lacazedieu FH v Wales Swansea, 24 Feb 1923
162 Andre Behoteguy C v England Colombes, 2 Apr 1923
163 Marcel Loustau W v England Colombes, 2 Apr 1923
164 Christian Magnanou FB v England Colombes, 2 Apr 1923
165 Rene Salinie C v England Colombes, 2 Apr 1923
166 Georges Fargues F v Ireland Colombes, 14 Apr 1923
167 Edmond Besset FB v Scotland Paris, 1 Jan 1924
168 Louis Cluchague W v Scotland Paris, 1 Jan 1924
169 Henri Galau FH v Scotland Paris, 1 Jan 1924
170 Louis Lepatey P v Scotland Paris, 1 Jan 1924
171 Etienne Piquiral N8 v Scotland Paris, 1 Jan 1924
172 Marcel Besson W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 26 Jan 1924
173 Jean Danion P v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 26 Jan 1924
174 Laurent Pardo FB v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 26 Jan 1924
175 Eugene Ribere F v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 26 Jan 1924
176 Jacques Ballarin W v England Twickenham, 23 Feb 1924
177 Francois Clauzel F v England Twickenham, 23 Feb 1924
178 Alex Bioussa N8 v Wales Colombes, 27 Mar 1924
179 Etienne Bonnes FB v Wales Colombes, 27 Mar 1924
180 Albert Dupouy C v Wales Colombes, 27 Mar 1924
181 Rene Araou P v Romania Colombes, 4 May 1924
182 Gilbert Gerintes F v Romania Colombes, 4 May 1924
183 Jean Vaysse C v USA Colombes, 18 May 1924
184 Marcel Baillette C v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1925
185 Yves du Manoir FH v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1925
186 Jean Marcet H v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1925
187 Andre Maury P v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1925
188 Camille Montade P v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1925
189 Rene Halet W v New Zealand Toulouse, 18 Jan 1925
190 Auguste Laurent L v New Zealand Toulouse, 18 Jan 1925
191 Jean Ducousso FB v Scotland Inverleith, 24 Jan 1925
192 Francois Raymond W v Scotland Inverleith, 24 Jan 1925
193 Fernand Barthe F v Wales Cardiff, 28 Feb 1925
194 Adolphe Bringeon W v Wales Cardiff, 28 Feb 1925
195 Robert Levasseur L v Wales Cardiff, 28 Feb 1925
196 Leon Chapuy C v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1926
197 Louis Destarac FB v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1926
198 Roger Llari SH v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1926
199 Alphonse Puig L v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1926
200 Bernard Berges SH v Ireland Belfast, 23 Jan 1926
201 Clement Dulaurens W v Ireland Belfast, 23 Jan 1926
202 Rene Graciet C v Ireland Belfast, 23 Jan 1926
203 Vincent Graule C v Ireland Belfast, 23 Jan 1926
204 Jean Revillon W v Ireland Belfast, 23 Jan 1926
205 Honore Laffont SH v Wales Colombes, 5 Apr 1926
206 Joseph Sayrou P v Wales Colombes, 5 Apr 1926
207 Edouard Bader SH v NZ Maori Colombes, 26 Dec 1926
208 Rene Bousquet L v NZ Maori Colombes, 26 Dec 1926
209 Alfred Prevost F v NZ Maori Colombes, 26 Dec 1926
210 Joseph Sourgens FH v NZ Maori Colombes, 26 Dec 1926
211 Ernest Vila W v NZ Maori Colombes, 26 Dec 1926
212 Robert Hutin P v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1927
213 Maixent Piquemal FB v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1927
214 Edmond Vellat W v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1927
215 Robert Houdet W v Scotland Murrayfield, 22 Jan 1927
216 Jean Carbonne SH v Wales Swansea, 26 Feb 1927
217 Andre Verger FH v Wales Swansea, 26 Feb 1927
218 Albert Cazenave F v England Colombes, 2 Apr 1927
219 Jean Galia L v England Colombes, 2 Apr 1927
220 Georges Gerald C v England Colombes, 2 Apr 1927
221 Andre Loury P v England Colombes, 2 Apr 1927
222 Jean Morere P v England Colombes, 2 Apr 1927
223 Fernand Camicas H v Germany Frankfurt, 15 May 1927
224 Paul Descamps N8 v Germany Frankfurt, 15 May 1927
225 Maurice Larrieux L v Germany Frankfurt, 15 May 1927
226 Gerald Branca N8 v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1928
227 Andre Camel L v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1928
228 Edouard Coulon C v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1928
229 Georges Daudignon SH v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1928
230 Henri Haget FH v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1928
231 Louis Magnol FB v Scotland Colombes, 2 Jan 1928
232 Raoul Bonamy F v Australia Colombes, 22 Jan 1928
233 Louis Pellissier FB v Australia Colombes, 22 Jan 1928
234 Georges Vaills H v Australia Colombes, 22 Jan 1928
235 Jean Duhau P v Ireland Belfast, 28 Jan 1928
236 Jean Jardel W v Ireland Belfast, 28 Jan 1928
237 Henri Lacaze L v Ireland Belfast, 28 Jan 1928
238 Jules Hauc P v England Twickenham, 25 Feb 1928
239 Lucien Serin SH v England Twickenham, 25 Feb 1928
240 Richard Majerus L v Wales Colombes, 9 Apr 1928
241 Georges Caussarieu C v Ireland Colombes, 31 Dec 1928
242 Robert Sarrade FH v Ireland Colombes, 31 Dec 1928
243 Joseph Auge F v Scotland Murrayfield, 19 Jan 1929
244 Marcel Camel F v Wales Cardiff, 23 Feb 1929
245 Albert Domec W v Wales Cardiff, 23 Feb 1929
246 Paul Barrere L v Germany Colombes, 28 Apr 1929
247 Andre Clady F v Germany Colombes, 28 Apr 1929
248 Amedee Cutzach FH v Germany Colombes, 28 Apr 1929
249 Andre Duche W v Germany Colombes, 28 Apr 1929
250 Marcel Soler W v Germany Colombes, 28 Apr 1929
251 Albert Ambert P v Scotland Colombes, 1 Jan 1930
252 Charles Bigot H v Scotland Colombes, 1 Jan 1930
253 Joseph Choy P v Scotland Colombes, 1 Jan 1930
254 Robert Samatan W v Scotland Colombes, 1 Jan 1930
255 Fernand Taillantou W v Ireland Belfast, 25 Jan 1930
256 Leopold Fabre H v Germany Berlin, 6 Apr 1930
257 Lucien Augras-Fabre W v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1931
258 Ernest Camo N8 v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1931
259 Maurice Porra H v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1931
260 Marius Rodrigo L v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1931
261 Maurice Savy FB v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1931
262 Leopold Servole FH v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1931
263 Antoine Duclos P v Scotland Murrayfield, 24 Jan 1931
264 Max Rousie SH v Scotland Murrayfield, 24 Jan 1931
265 Robert Scohy H v Scotland Murrayfield, 24 Jan 1931
266 Georges Clement C v Wales Swansea, 28 Feb 1931
267 Charles Petit L v Wales Swansea, 28 Feb 1931
268 Max Vigerie C v Wales Swansea, 28 Feb 1931
269 Henri Empereur-Buisson P v England Colombes, 6 Apr 1931
270 Pierre Guelorget W v England Colombes, 6 Apr 1931
271 Rene Namur H v England Colombes, 6 Apr 1931
272 Roger Triviaux F v England Colombes, 6 Apr 1931
273 Marius Guiral FB v Germany Colombes, 19 Apr 1931
274 Antonin Barbazanges FH v Germany Frankfurt, 17 Apr 1932
275 Eugene Chaud W v Germany Frankfurt, 17 Apr 1932
276 Roger Claudel F v Germany Frankfurt, 17 Apr 1932
277 Jean Coderc C v Germany Frankfurt, 17 Apr 1932
278 Lucien Cognet L v Germany Frankfurt, 17 Apr 1932
279 Henri de Malherbe N8 v Germany Frankfurt, 17 Apr 1932
280 Rene Finat W v Germany Frankfurt, 17 Apr 1932
281 Joseph Griffard P v Germany Frankfurt, 17 Apr 1932
282 Marcel Laurent H v Germany Frankfurt, 17 Apr 1932
283 Albert Potel P v Germany Frankfurt, 17 Apr 1932
284 Edouard Ainciart H v Germany Parc des Princes, 26 Mar 1933
285 Jean Daguerre FH v Germany Parc des Princes, 26 Mar 1933
286 Pierre Escaffre P v Germany Parc des Princes, 26 Mar 1933
287 Firmin Raynaud W v Germany Parc des Princes, 26 Mar 1933
288 Antoine Blain F v Germany Hanover, 25 Mar 1934
289 Pierre Cussac W v Germany Hanover, 25 Mar 1934
290 Joseph Desclaux C v Germany Hanover, 25 Mar 1934
291 Andre Duluc W v Germany Hanover, 25 Mar 1934
292 Louis Dupont N8 v Germany Hanover, 25 Mar 1934
293 Francois Lombard SH v Germany Hanover, 25 Mar 1934
294 Jean Blond F v Germany Parc des Princes, 24 Mar 1935
295 Paul Boyer SH v Germany Parc des Princes, 24 Mar 1935
296 Maurice Celhay W v Germany Parc des Princes, 24 Mar 1935
297 Jacques Dorot L v Germany Parc des Princes, 24 Mar 1935
298 Francois Raynal F v Germany Parc des Princes, 24 Mar 1935
299 Armand Vigneau W v Germany Parc des Princes, 24 Mar 1935
300 Francis Daguerre P v Germany Berlin, 17 May 1936
301 Pierre Geschwind W v Germany Berlin, 17 May 1936
302 Andre Goyard L v Germany Berlin, 17 May 1936
303 Etienne Ithurra L v Germany Berlin, 17 May 1936
304 Georges Libaros FH v Germany Berlin, 17 May 1936
305 Andre Rochon H v Germany Berlin, 17 May 1936
306 Pierre Thiers SH v Germany Berlin, 17 May 1936
307 Felix Bergese C v Germany Hanover, 1 Nov 1936
308 Jean Clave H v Germany Hanover, 1 Nov 1936
309 Edmond Elissalde FH v Germany Hanover, 1 Nov 1936
310 Pierre Milliand W v Germany Hanover, 1 Nov 1936
311 Frantz Sahuc FB v Germany Hanover, 1 Nov 1936
312 David Aguilar L v Germany Parc des Princes, 18 Apr 1937
313 Pierre Daulouede P v Germany Parc des Princes, 18 Apr 1937
314 Gilbert Lavail FH v Germany Parc des Princes, 18 Apr 1937
315 Henri Masse FB v Germany Parc des Princes, 18 Apr 1937
316 Michel Bonnus FB v Italy Parc des Princes, 17 Oct 1937
317 Antonin Delque L v Italy Parc des Princes, 17 Oct 1937
318 Marcel Deygas C v Italy Parc des Princes, 17 Oct 1937
319 Emile Fabre L v Italy Parc des Princes, 17 Oct 1937
320 Robert Cals W v Germany Frankfurt, 27 Mar 1938
321 Jean Chassagne FH v Germany Frankfurt, 27 Mar 1938
322 Henri Clarac F v Germany Frankfurt, 27 Mar 1938
323 Jean-Baptiste Lefort N8 v Germany Frankfurt, 27 Mar 1938
324 Rene Arotca F v Romania Bucharest, 15 May 1938
325 Robert Caunegre W v Romania Bucharest, 15 May 1938
326 Emile Doussau P v Romania Bucharest, 15 May 1938
327 Raymond le Goff W v Romania Bucharest, 15 May 1938
328 Rene Lombarteix L v Romania Bucharest, 15 May 1938
329 Andre Rapin C v Romania Bucharest, 15 May 1938
330 Guy Vassal SH v Romania Bucharest, 15 May 1938
331 Jacques Palat F v Germany Bucharest, 22 May 1938
332 Pierre Charton N8 v British Army Parc des Princes, 25 Feb 1940
333 Joseph Dutrey L v British Army Parc des Princes, 25 Feb 1940
334 Lucien Ferrand F v British Army Parc des Princes, 25 Feb 1940
335 Francois Meret P v British Army Parc des Princes, 25 Feb 1940
336 Roger Paul H v British Army Parc des Princes, 25 Feb 1940
337 Henri Peyralade SH v British Army Parc des Princes, 25 Feb 1940
338 Robert Tourte W v British Army Parc des Princes, 25 Feb 1940
339 Marcel Tucoo-Chala L v British Army Parc des Princes, 25 Feb 1940
340 Georges Baladie W v British Army Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1945
341 Yves Bergougnan SH v British Army Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1945
342 Jean Dauger C v British Army Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1945
343 Robert Geneste W v British Army Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1945
344 Auguste Jarasse H v British Army Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1945
345 Louis Junquas C v British Army Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1945
346 Jean Massare P v British Army Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1945
347 Roger Minjat FB v British Army Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1945
348 Alban Moga L v British Army Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1945
349 Jean Prat F v British Army Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1945
350 Jean Prin-Clary P v British Army Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1945
351 Andre Sahuc N8 v British Army Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1945
352 Robert Soro L v British Army Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1945
353 Andre Alvarez FH v British Empire Forces Richmond, 28 Apr 1945
354 Jacques Chaban-Delmas W v British Empire Forces Richmond, 28 Apr 1945
355 Gaston Combes SH v British Empire Forces Richmond, 28 Apr 1945
356 Lucien Rouffia FB v British Empire Forces Richmond, 28 Apr 1945
357 Jean Vilagra H v British Empire Forces Richmond, 28 Apr 1945
358 Guy Basquet N8 v Wales XV Swansea, 22 Dec 1945
359 Henri Dutrain W v Wales XV Swansea, 22 Dec 1945
360 Jean Matheu-Cambas F v Wales XV Swansea, 22 Dec 1945
361 Elie Pebeyre W v Wales XV Swansea, 22 Dec 1945
362 Maurice Terreau FH v Wales XV Swansea, 22 Dec 1945
363 Marcel Volot H v Wales XV Swansea, 22 Dec 1945
364 Albert Kaempf C v British Empire Services Parc des Princes, 1 Jan 1946
365 Eugene Buzy P v Kiwis Colombes, 10 Mar 1946
366 Michel Sorondo C v Kiwis Colombes, 10 Mar 1946
367 Jean Lassegue W v Wales XV Colombes, 22 Apr 1946
368 Marcel Jol H v Scotland Colombes, 1 Jan 1947
369 Lucien Caron P v England Twickenham, 19 Apr 1947
370 Gerard Dufau SH v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1948
371 Pierre Jeanjean W v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1948
372 Lucien Martin H v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1948
373 Michel Pomathios W v Ireland Colombes, 1 Jan 1948
374 Leon Bordenave FH v Australia Colombes, 11 Jan 1948
375 Pierre Dizabo C v Australia Colombes, 11 Jan 1948
376 Roger Lacaussade W v Australia Colombes, 11 Jan 1948
377 Pierre Aristouy P v Scotland Murrayfield, 24 Jan 1948
378 Maurice Siman W v England Colombes, 29 Mar 1948
379 Noel Baudry FB v Scotland Colombes, 15 Jan 1949
380 Jean Pilon FH v England Twickenham, 26 Feb 1949
381 Francis Desclaux C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 28 Aug 1949
382 Felix Lacrampe N8 v Argentina Buenos Aires, 4 Sep 1949
383 Roger Arcalis FB v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Jan 1950
384 Rene Bienes F v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Jan 1950
385 Firmin Bonnus L v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Jan 1950
386 Roger Ferrien P v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Jan 1950
387 Pierre Lauga FH v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Jan 1950
388 Pierre Lavergne P v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Jan 1950
389 Jacques Merquey C v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Jan 1950
390 Daniel Herice F v Ireland Colombes, 28 Jan 1950
391 Paul Lasaosa SH v Ireland Colombes, 28 Jan 1950
392 Pierre Pascalin H v Ireland Colombes, 28 Jan 1950
393 Georges Brun FB v England Colombes, 25 Feb 1950
394 Fernand Cazenave W v England Colombes, 25 Feb 1950
395 Franck Fournet FH v Wales Cardiff, 25 Mar 1950
396 Rene Bernard P v Scotland Colombes, 13 Jan 1951
397 Georges Carabignac FH v Scotland Colombes, 13 Jan 1951
398 Henri Foures L v Scotland Colombes, 13 Jan 1951
399 Lucien Mias L v Scotland Colombes, 13 Jan 1951
400 Alain Porthault W v Scotland Colombes, 13 Jan 1951
401 Guy Belletante C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 27 Jan 1951
402 Pierre Bertrand P v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 27 Jan 1951
403 Dacien Olive W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 27 Jan 1951
404 Maurice Prat C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 27 Jan 1951
405 Jean-Roger Bourdeu F v Scotland Murrayfield, 12 Jan 1952
406 Rene Brejassou P v Scotland Murrayfield, 12 Jan 1952
407 Bernard Chevallier L v Scotland Murrayfield, 12 Jan 1952
408 Roger Furcade FH v Scotland Murrayfield, 12 Jan 1952
409 Paul Labadie H v Scotland Murrayfield, 12 Jan 1952
410 Robert Labarthete FB v Scotland Murrayfield, 12 Jan 1952
411 Roger Martine C v Scotland Murrayfield, 12 Jan 1952
412 Francois Varenne L v Scotland Murrayfield, 12 Jan 1952
413 Antoine Labazuy FH v Ireland Colombes, 26 Jan 1952
414 Jean Colombier W v South Africa Colombes, 16 Feb 1952
415 Pierre Guilleux FB v South Africa Colombes, 16 Feb 1952
416 Jacques Mauran C v South Africa Colombes, 16 Feb 1952
417 Michel Lecointre FH v Italy Milan, 17 May 1952
418 Lucien Roge W v Italy Milan, 17 May 1952
419 Andre Sanac P v Italy Milan, 17 May 1952
420 Jean-Claude Rouan FB v Scotland Colombes, 10 Jan 1953
421 Paul Tignol L v Scotland Colombes, 10 Jan 1953
422 Julien Arrieta H v England Twickenham, 28 Feb 1953
423 Robert Carrere P v England Twickenham, 28 Feb 1953
424 Michel Celaya N8 v England Twickenham, 28 Feb 1953
425 Andre Haget FH v England Twickenham, 28 Feb 1953
426 Laurent Bidart FH v Wales Colombes, 28 Mar 1953
427 Henri Domec F v Wales Colombes, 28 Mar 1953
428 Joseph Galy C v Wales Colombes, 28 Mar 1953
429 Michel Vannier FB v Wales Colombes, 28 Mar 1953
430 Jean Darrieussecq SH v Italy Lyon, 26 Apr 1953
431 Jean-Henri Pargade C v Italy Lyon, 26 Apr 1953
432 Robert Baulon N8 v Scotland Murrayfield, 9 Jan 1954
433 Jacques Bouquet C v Scotland Murrayfield, 9 Jan 1954
434 Andre Boniface W v Ireland Colombes, 23 Jan 1954
435 Henri Claverie FB v New Zealand Colombes, 27 Feb 1954
436 Amedee Domenech P v Wales Cardiff, 27 Mar 1954
437 Pierre Albaladejo FB v England Colombes, 10 Apr 1954
438 Jean Benetiere H v Italy Rome, 24 Apr 1954
439 Jean Bichindaritz P v Italy Rome, 24 Apr 1954
440 Gilbert Larreguy F v Italy Rome, 24 Apr 1954
441 Jacques Lepatey W v Italy Rome, 24 Apr 1954
442 Gerard Murillo W v Italy Rome, 24 Apr 1954
443 Jean Barthe F v Argentina Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1954
444 Robert Basauri FH v Argentina Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1954
445 Philibert Capitani L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1954
446 Pierre Danos SH v Argentina Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1954
447 Yves Duffaut F v Argentina Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1954
448 Jacques Meynard C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1954
449 Henri Lazies L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 12 Sep 1954
450 Andre Morel W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 12 Sep 1954
451 Henri Rancoule W v England Twickenham, 26 Feb 1955
452 Jacques Chiberry W v Italy Grenoble, 10 Apr 1955
453 Michel Escommier H v Italy Grenoble, 10 Apr 1955
454 Thomas Manterola N8 v Italy Grenoble, 10 Apr 1955
455 Jean Carrere F v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Jan 1956
456 Jean-Vincent Dupuy W v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Jan 1956
457 Gerard Roucaries L v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Jan 1956
458 Guy Stener C v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Jan 1956
459 Serge Torreilles W v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Jan 1956
460 Robert Vigier H v Scotland Murrayfield, 14 Jan 1956
461 Guy Pauthe SH v England Colombes, 14 Apr 1956
462 Georges Gauby SH v Czech Rep Toulouse, 16 Dec 1956
463 Francois Moncla L v Czech Rep Toulouse, 16 Dec 1956
464 Rene Monie C v Czech Rep Toulouse, 16 Dec 1956
465 Christian Darrouy W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 26 Jan 1957
466 Michel Hoche L v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 26 Jan 1957
467 Paul Cassagne L v Italy Agen, 21 Apr 1957
468 Roland Darracq F v Italy Agen, 21 Apr 1957
469 Gerard Mauduy W v Italy Agen, 21 Apr 1957
470 Michel Crauste N8 v Romania Bucharest, 19 May 1957
471 Adrien Normand L v Romania Bucharest, 19 May 1957
472 Christian Vignes C v Romania Bucharest, 19 May 1957
473 Aldo Quaglio P v Romania Bordeaux, 15 Dec 1957
474 Pierre Lacroix SH v Australia Colombes, 9 Mar 1958
475 Alfred Roques P v Australia Colombes, 9 Mar 1958
476 Pierre Tarricq W v Australia Colombes, 9 Mar 1958
477 Arnaud Marquesuzaa C v Italy Naples, 7 Apr 1958
478 Bernard Mommejat L v Italy Naples, 7 Apr 1958
479 Pierre Lacaze FB v South Africa Cape Town, 26 Jul 1958
480 Louis Casaux C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 18 Apr 1959
481 Claude Mantoulan FH v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 18 Apr 1959
482 Serge Mericq W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 18 Apr 1959
483 Jean de Gregorio H v Scotland Murrayfield, 9 Jan 1960
484 Sylvain Meyer F v Scotland Murrayfield, 9 Jan 1960
485 Guy Boniface C v Wales Cardiff, 26 Mar 1960
486 Herve Larrue L v Wales Cardiff, 26 Mar 1960
487 Jean-Pierre Saux L v Wales Cardiff, 26 Mar 1960
488 Raoul Barriere P v Romania Bucharest, 5 Jun 1960
489 Roger Brethes FB v Argentina Buenos Aires, 6 Aug 1960
490 Michel Lacome C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 6 Aug 1960
491 Jean Othats W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 6 Aug 1960
492 Roland Crancee N8 v Argentina Buenos Aires, 17 Aug 1960
493 Jacques Rollet H v Argentina Buenos Aires, 17 Aug 1960
494 Louis Echave L v Scotland Colombes, 7 Jan 1961
495 Jean Gachassin W v Scotland Colombes, 7 Jan 1961
496 Gerard Bouguyon L v South Africa Colombes, 18 Feb 1961
497 Marcel Puget SH v Italy Chambery, 2 Apr 1961
498 Guy Calvo W v New Zealand Auckland, 22 Jul 1961
499 Pierre Cazals P v New Zealand Auckland, 22 Jul 1961
500 Jean Laudouar H v New Zealand Auckland, 22 Jul 1961
501 Claude Lacaze FB v New Zealand Wellington, 5 Aug 1961
502 Roland Lefevre N8 v New Zealand Wellington, 5 Aug 1961
503 Jean Pique C v New Zealand Wellington, 5 Aug 1961
504 Guy Camberabero FH v New Zealand Christchurch, 19 Aug 1961
505 Marcel Cassiede L v New Zealand Christchurch, 19 Aug 1961
506 Serge Plantey W v Australia Sydney, 26 Aug 1961
507 Rene le Bourhis L v Romania Bayonne, 12 Nov 1961
508 Henri Marracq F v Romania Bayonne, 12 Nov 1961
509 Roger Gensane F v Scotland Murrayfield, 13 Jan 1962
510 Henri Romero N8 v Scotland Murrayfield, 13 Jan 1962
511 Claude Laborde SH v Italy Brescia, 22 Apr 1962
512 Michel Arino W v Romania Bucharest, 11 Nov 1962
513 Maurice Lira L v Romania Bucharest, 11 Nov 1962
514 Francis Mas P v Romania Bucharest, 11 Nov 1962
515 Pierre Razat FB v Romania Bucharest, 11 Nov 1962
516 Pierre Besson W v Scotland Colombes, 12 Jan 1963
517 Jean Fabre N8 v Scotland Colombes, 12 Jan 1963
518 Fernand Zago P v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 26 Jan 1963
519 Paul Dedieu FB v England Twickenham, 23 Feb 1963
520 Raymond Rebujent H v England Twickenham, 23 Feb 1963
521 Roger Fite L v Wales Colombes, 23 Mar 1963
522 Jean-Claude Lasserre SH v Italy Grenoble, 14 Apr 1963
523 Jean le Droff L v Italy Grenoble, 14 Apr 1963
524 Lucien Abadie P v Romania Toulouse, 15 Dec 1963
525 Jean-Claude Berejnoi P v Romania Toulouse, 15 Dec 1963
526 Jean-Michel Cabanier H v Romania Toulouse, 15 Dec 1963
527 Andre Herrero N8 v Romania Toulouse, 15 Dec 1963
528 Jean-Joseph Rupert F v Romania Toulouse, 15 Dec 1963
529 Jacques Bayardon P v Scotland Murrayfield, 4 Jan 1964
530 Benoit Dauga L v Scotland Murrayfield, 4 Jan 1964
531 Jean-Baptiste Amestoy P v New Zealand Colombes, 8 Feb 1964
532 Jean-Claude Hiquet FH v England Colombes, 22 Feb 1964
533 Arnaldo Gruarin P v Wales Cardiff, 21 Mar 1964
534 Yves Menthillier H v Wales Cardiff, 21 Mar 1964
535 Michel Sitjar F v Wales Cardiff, 21 Mar 1964
536 Andre Abadie H v Ireland Colombes, 11 Apr 1964
537 Michel Arnaudet C v Ireland Colombes, 11 Apr 1964
538 Jean Capdouze C v South Africa Springs, 25 Jul 1964
539 Walter Spanghero L v South Africa Springs, 25 Jul 1964
540 Lilian Camberabero SH v Romania Bucharest, 29 Nov 1964
541 Andre Campaes W v Wales Colombes, 27 Mar 1965
542 Andre Abadie P v Romania Lyon, 28 Nov 1965
543 Elie Cester L v Scotland Murrayfield, 15 Jan 1966
544 Jean-Claude Roques FH v Scotland Murrayfield, 15 Jan 1966
545 Bernard Duprat W v England Colombes, 26 Feb 1966
546 Jean-Claude Lagrange C v Italy Naples, 9 Apr 1966
547 Jo Maso C v Italy Naples, 9 Apr 1966
548 Christian Carrere F v Romania Bucharest, 27 Nov 1966
549 Claude Dourthe C v Romania Bucharest, 27 Nov 1966
550 Jean Salut F v Romania Bucharest, 27 Nov 1966
551 Jean-Pierre Mir C v Australia Colombes, 11 Feb 1967
552 Jean-Pierre Lux C v England Twickenham, 25 Feb 1967
553 Jacques Fort L v Italy Toulon, 26 Mar 1967
554 Pierre Villepreux FB v Italy Toulon, 26 Mar 1967
555 Jean-Michel Esponda P v South Africa Durban, 15 Jul 1967
556 Andre Quilis W v South Africa Durban, 15 Jul 1967
557 Jean-Louis Dehez FH v South Africa Bloemfontein, 22 Jul 1967
558 Michel Lasserre P v South Africa Bloemfontein, 22 Jul 1967
559 Jean-Claude Malbet H v South Africa Bloemfontein, 22 Jul 1967
560 Alain Plantefol L v South Africa Bloemfontein, 22 Jul 1967
561 Gerard Sutra SH v South Africa Bloemfontein, 22 Jul 1967
562 Jacques Londios W v South Africa Johannesburg, 29 Jul 1967
563 Jean Trillo C v South Africa Johannesburg, 29 Jul 1967
564 Jacques Crampagne W v South Africa Cape Town, 12 Aug 1967
565 Jean-Michel Capendeguy W v New Zealand Colombes, 25 Nov 1967
566 Jean-Jacques Lenient W v Romania Nantes, 10 Dec 1967
567 Jean-Henri Mir SH v Romania Nantes, 10 Dec 1967
568 Jean-Marie Bonal W v England Colombes, 24 Feb 1968
569 Jean-Claude Noble P v England Colombes, 24 Feb 1968
570 Michel Yachvili H v England Colombes, 24 Feb 1968
571 Michel Greffe N8 v Wales Cardiff, 23 Mar 1968
572 Jean-Paul Baux H v New Zealand Christchurch, 13 Jul 1968
573 Jean Iracabal P v New Zealand Christchurch, 13 Jul 1968
574 Andre Piazza W v New Zealand Christchurch, 13 Jul 1968
575 Christian Boujet FH v New Zealand Wellington, 27 Jul 1968
576 Bernard Dutin F v New Zealand Wellington, 27 Jul 1968
577 Jean-Louis Berot SH v New Zealand Auckland, 10 Aug 1968
578 Michel Billiere F v New Zealand Auckland, 10 Aug 1968
579 Claude Chenevay F v South Africa Bordeaux, 9 Nov 1968
580 Henri Magois FB v South Africa Bordeaux, 9 Nov 1968
581 Dominique Bontemps F v South Africa Colombes, 16 Nov 1968
582 Lucien Paries FH v South Africa Colombes, 16 Nov 1968
583 Andre Ruiz C v South Africa Colombes, 16 Nov 1968
584 Jean Sillieres W v Romania Bucharest, 1 Dec 1968
585 Pierre Biemouret F v England Twickenham, 22 Feb 1969
586 Michel Hauser F v England Twickenham, 22 Feb 1969
587 Basile Moraitis W v England Twickenham, 22 Feb 1969
588 Christian Swierczinski H v England Twickenham, 22 Feb 1969
589 Jean-Louis Azarete P v Wales Colombes, 22 Mar 1969
590 Rene Benesis H v Wales Colombes, 22 Mar 1969
591 Gerard Viard F v Wales Colombes, 22 Mar 1969
592 Jean-Pierre Bastiat L v Romania Tarbes, 14 Dec 1969
593 Roger Bourgarel W v Romania Tarbes, 14 Dec 1969
594 Pierre Darbos F v Romania Tarbes, 14 Dec 1969
595 Alain Marot C v Romania Tarbes, 14 Dec 1969
596 Michel Savitsky L v Romania Tarbes, 14 Dec 1969
597 Jack Cantoni W v Wales Cardiff, 4 Apr 1970
598 Michel Pebeyre SH v England Colombes, 18 Apr 1970
599 Max Barrau SH v Scotland Colombes, 16 Jan 1971
600 Daniel Dubois F v Scotland Colombes, 16 Jan 1971
601 Marc Etcheverry P v Scotland Colombes, 16 Jan 1971
602 Roland Bertranne C v England Twickenham, 27 Feb 1971
603 Claude Spanghero L v England Twickenham, 27 Feb 1971
604 Alain Esteve L v South Africa Bloemfontein, 12 Jun 1971
605 Jean-Claude Skrela F v South Africa Durban, 19 Jun 1971
606 Jean-Michel Aguirre SH v Australia Colombes, 27 Nov 1971
607 Victor Boffelli F v Australia Colombes, 27 Nov 1971
608 Yvan Buonomo N8 v Australia Colombes, 27 Nov 1971
609 Andre Dubertrand W v Australia Colombes, 27 Nov 1971
610 Jean-Pierre Hortoland P v Australia Colombes, 27 Nov 1971
611 Jean-Louis Martin P v Australia Colombes, 27 Nov 1971
612 Richard Astre SH v Romania Beziers, 11 Dec 1971
613 Olivier Saisset F v Romania Beziers, 11 Dec 1971
614 Armand Vaquerin P v Romania Beziers, 11 Dec 1971
615 Jacques Fouroux SH v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 29 Apr 1972
616 Henri Cabrol (FH) v Australia Sydney, 17 Jun 1972
617 Andre Lubrano H v Australia Brisbane, 25 Jun 1972
618 Jean-Claude Rossignol P v Australia Brisbane, 25 Jun 1972
619 Michel Droitecourt FB v Romania Constanta, 26 Nov 1972
620 Jean-Pierre Romeu FH v Romania Constanta, 26 Nov 1972
621 Andre Darrieussecq P v England Twickenham, 24 Feb 1973
622 Christian Badin C v Wales Parc des Princes, 24 Mar 1973
623 Jean-Francois Phliponeau W v Wales Parc des Princes, 24 Mar 1973
624 Gilles Delaigue C v Japan Bordeaux, 27 Oct 1973
625 Jacques Rougerie P v Japan Bordeaux, 27 Oct 1973
626 Michel Sappa L v Japan Bordeaux, 27 Oct 1973
627 Rene Seguier W v Japan Bordeaux, 27 Oct 1973
628 Jean Costantino P v Romania Valence d'Agen, 11 Nov 1973
629 Daniel Kaczorowski (F) v Ireland Parc des Princes, 19 Jan 1974
630 Joel Pecune C v Wales Cardiff, 16 Feb 1974
631 Jean-Francois Gourdon W v Scotland Murrayfield, 16 Mar 1974
632 Francis Haget L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 20 Jun 1974
633 Alain Paco H v Argentina Buenos Aires, 20 Jun 1974
634 Georges Senal L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 20 Jun 1974
635 Laurent Desnoyer W v Romania Bucharest, 13 Oct 1974
636 Jean-Martin Etchenique C v Romania Bucharest, 13 Oct 1974
637 Michel Taffary FB v Wales Parc des Princes, 18 Jan 1975
638 Gerard Cholley P v England Twickenham, 1 Feb 1975
639 Alain Guilbert L v England Twickenham, 1 Feb 1975
640 Jean-Pierre Rives F v England Twickenham, 1 Feb 1975
641 Jean-Luc Averous W v Scotland Parc des Princes, 15 Feb 1975
642 Jean-Louis Ugartemendia H v Scotland Parc des Princes, 15 Feb 1975
643 Francois Sangalli C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 1 Mar 1975
644 Yves Brunet H v South Africa Bloemfontein, 21 Jun 1975
645 Dominique Harize W v South Africa Bloemfontein, 21 Jun 1975
646 Michel Palmie L v South Africa Bloemfontein, 21 Jun 1975
647 Robert Paparemborde P v South Africa Bloemfontein, 21 Jun 1975
648 Patrice Peron F v South Africa Bloemfontein, 21 Jun 1975
649 Jean-Pierre Pesteil FH v South Africa Bloemfontein, 21 Jun 1975
650 Gerard Rousset N8 v South Africa Bloemfontein, 21 Jun 1975
651 Jean-Francois Imbernon L v Ireland Parc des Princes, 7 Feb 1976
652 Rene Berges-Cau (FB) v England Parc des Princes, 20 Mar 1976
653 Jacques Cimarosti (C) v USA Chicago, 12 Jun 1976
654 Guy Gasparotto L v Australia Parc des Princes, 30 Oct 1976
655 Daniel Bustaffa W v Argentina Buenos Aires, 25 Jun 1977
656 Jean-Luc Joinel F v New Zealand Toulouse, 11 Nov 1977
657 Guy Noves W v New Zealand Toulouse, 11 Nov 1977
658 Jacques Gasc F v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 19 Nov 1977
659 Christian Belascain C v Romania Clermont-Ferrand, 10 Dec 1977
660 Pierre Dospital P v Romania Clermont-Ferrand, 10 Dec 1977
661 Jerome Gallion SH v England Parc des Princes, 21 Jan 1978
662 Bernard Vivies FH v England Parc des Princes, 21 Jan 1978
663 Louis Bilbao W v Ireland Parc des Princes, 18 Feb 1978
664 Alain Caussade FH v Romania Bucharest, 3 Dec 1978
665 Michel Clemente N8 v Romania Bucharest, 3 Dec 1978
666 Yves Lafarge SH v Romania Bucharest, 3 Dec 1978
667 Alain Maleig L v Wales Parc des Princes, 17 Feb 1979
668 Frederic Costes W v England Twickenham, 3 Mar 1979
669 Roger Aguerre FH v Scotland Parc des Princes, 17 Mar 1979
670 Yves Malquier N8 v Scotland Parc des Princes, 17 Mar 1979
671 Jean-Francois Marchal L v Scotland Parc des Princes, 17 Mar 1979
672 Christian Beguerie N8 v New Zealand Christchurch, 7 Jul 1979
673 Didier Codorniou C v New Zealand Christchurch, 7 Jul 1979
674 Guy Colomine P v New Zealand Christchurch, 7 Jul 1979
675 Philippe Dintrans H v New Zealand Christchurch, 7 Jul 1979
676 Patrick Mesny C v New Zealand Christchurch, 7 Jul 1979
677 Patrick Salas L v New Zealand Christchurch, 7 Jul 1979
678 Daniel Dubroca P v New Zealand Auckland, 14 Jul 1979
679 Jacques Cristina N8 v Romania Montauban, 2 Dec 1979
680 Manuel Carpentier N8 v England Parc des Princes, 2 Feb 1980
681 Yves Duhard L v England Parc des Princes, 2 Feb 1980
682 Serge Gabernet FB v England Parc des Princes, 2 Feb 1980
683 Pierre Pedeutour FH v Ireland Parc des Princes, 1 Mar 1980
684 Serge Blanco FB v South Africa Pretoria, 8 Nov 1980
685 Jean-Pierre Elissalde SH v South Africa Pretoria, 8 Nov 1980
686 Pierre Lacans F v South Africa Pretoria, 8 Nov 1980
687 Laurent Pardo W v South Africa Pretoria, 8 Nov 1980
688 Jean-Paul Wolf P v South Africa Pretoria, 8 Nov 1980
689 Eric Buchet F v Romania Bucharest, 23 Nov 1980
690 Michel Cremaschi P v Romania Bucharest, 23 Nov 1980
691 Jean-Pierre Fauvel F v Romania Bucharest, 23 Nov 1980
692 Pierre Berbizier SH v Scotland Parc des Princes, 17 Jan 1981
693 Daniel Revailler L v Scotland Parc des Princes, 17 Jan 1981
694 Guy Laporte FH v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 7 Feb 1981
695 Dominique Erbani F v Australia Brisbane, 5 Jul 1981
696 Michel Fabre W v Australia Brisbane, 5 Jul 1981
697 Alain Lorieux L v Australia Brisbane, 5 Jul 1981
698 Laurent Rodriguez F v Australia Brisbane, 5 Jul 1981
699 Adrien Mournet (SH) v Australia Brisbane, 5 Jul 1981
700 Marc Sallefranque FH v Australia Sydney, 11 Jul 1981
701 Jean-Patrick Lescarboura FH v Wales Cardiff, 6 Feb 1982
702 Gerard Martinez SH v Wales Cardiff, 6 Feb 1982
703 Patrick Perrier C v Wales Cardiff, 6 Feb 1982
704 Didier Camberabero FH v Romania Bucharest, 31 Oct 1982
705 Pierre Chadebech C v Romania Bucharest, 31 Oct 1982
706 Jean Condom L v Romania Bucharest, 31 Oct 1982
707 Patrick Esteve W v Romania Bucharest, 31 Oct 1982
708 Philippe Sella C v Romania Bucharest, 31 Oct 1982
709 Thierry Janeczek F v Argentina Toulouse, 14 Nov 1982
710 Jean-Charles Orso L v Argentina Toulouse, 14 Nov 1982
711 Jacques Begu (W) v Argentina Parc des Princes, 20 Nov 1982
712 Christian Delage FH v Scotland Parc des Princes, 5 Feb 1983
713 Jean-Louis Dupont H v Scotland Parc des Princes, 5 Feb 1983
714 Bernard Herrero H v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 19 Feb 1983
715 Jean-Pierre Garuet-Lempirou P v Australia Clermont-Ferrand, 13 Nov 1983
716 Jean-Baptiste Lafond FB v Australia Clermont-Ferrand, 13 Nov 1983
717 Patrice Lagisquet W v Australia Clermont-Ferrand, 13 Nov 1983
718 Pierre-Edouard Detrez (P) v Australia Parc des Princes, 19 Nov 1983
719 Jacques Gratton F v New Zealand Auckland, 23 Jun 1984
720 Eric Bonneval (C) v New Zealand Auckland, 23 Jun 1984
721 Bernard Lavigne W v Romania Bucharest, 10 Nov 1984
722 Eric Champ F v Argentina Buenos Aires, 22 Jun 1985
723 Herve Chabowski P v Argentina Buenos Aires, 29 Jun 1985
724 Thierry Picard L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 29 Jun 1985
725 Philippe Marocco P v Scotland Murrayfield, 18 Jan 1986
726 Denis Charvet C v Wales Cardiff, 1 Mar 1986
727 Jerome Bianchi FB v Argentina Buenos Aires, 31 May 1986
728 Marc Andrieu C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 7 Jun 1986
729 Claude Portolan P v Australia Sydney, 21 Jun 1986
730 Patrick Serriere L v Australia Sydney, 21 Jun 1986
731 Philippe Berot W v Romania Bucharest, 23 Oct 1986
732 Alain Carminati N8 v Romania Bucharest, 23 Oct 1986
733 Franck Mesnel (FH) v New Zealand Toulouse, 8 Nov 1986
734 Pascal Ondarts P v New Zealand Nantes, 15 Nov 1986
735 Louis Armary P v Romania Wellington, 28 May 1987
736 Rodolphe Modin SH v Zimbabwe Auckland, 2 Jun 1987
737 Jean-Louis Tolot P v Zimbabwe Auckland, 2 Jun 1987
738 Karl Janik F v Romania Agen, 11 Nov 1987
739 Marc Cecillon F v Ireland Parc des Princes, 20 Feb 1988
740 Michel Hondagne-Monge (SH) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 25 Jun 1988
741 Gilles Bourguignon L v Argentina Nantes, 5 Nov 1988
742 Henri Sanz SH v Argentina Nantes, 5 Nov 1988
743 Pierre Harislur-Arthapignet (H) v Argentina Lille, 11 Nov 1988
744 Thierry Devergie L v Romania Bucharest, 26 Nov 1988
745 Marc dal Maso (H) v Romania Bucharest, 26 Nov 1988
746 Dominique Bouet H v New Zealand Christchurch, 17 Jun 1989
747 Philippe Rouge-Thomas FH v New Zealand Christchurch, 17 Jun 1989
748 Olivier Roumat (F) v New Zealand Auckland, 1 Jul 1989
749 Philippe Benetton F v Lions XV Parc des Princes, 4 Oct 1989
750 Bernard Lacombe W v Lions XV Parc des Princes, 4 Oct 1989
751 Marc Pujolle P v Lions XV Parc des Princes, 4 Oct 1989
752 Laurent Seigne P v Lions XV Parc des Princes, 4 Oct 1989
753 Stephane Weller W v Australia Strasbourg, 4 Nov 1989
754 Thierry Lacroix (FH) v Australia Strasbourg, 4 Nov 1989
755 Peyo Hontas W v Scotland Murrayfield, 17 Feb 1990
756 Jean-Marc Lhermet F v Scotland Murrayfield, 17 Feb 1990
757 Eric Melville (F) v Ireland Parc des Princes, 3 Mar 1990
758 Philippe Gallart P v Romania Auch, 24 May 1990
759 Jean-Claude Langlade C v Romania Auch, 24 May 1990
760 Philippe Saint-Andre C v Romania Auch, 24 May 1990
761 Abdelatif Benazzi F v Australia Sydney, 9 Jun 1990
762 Christophe Deslandes N8 v Australia Sydney, 9 Jun 1990
763 Fabrice Heyer P v Australia Brisbane, 24 Jun 1990
764 Xavier Blond F v Australia Sydney, 30 Jun 1990
765 Aubin Hueber SH v Australia Sydney, 30 Jun 1990
766 David Berty W v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 10 Nov 1990
767 Jean-Francois Gourragne L v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 10 Nov 1990
768 Laurent Cabannes (F) v New Zealand Parc des Princes, 10 Nov 1990
769 Gregoire Lascube P v Scotland Parc des Princes, 19 Jan 1991
770 Michel Tachdjian L v Scotland Parc des Princes, 19 Jan 1991
771 Jean-Marie Cadieu L v Romania Bucharest, 22 Jun 1991
772 Michel Courtiols F v Romania Bucharest, 22 Jun 1991
773 Fabien Galthie SH v Romania Bucharest, 22 Jun 1991
774 Philippe Gimbert P v Romania Bucharest, 22 Jun 1991
775 Vincent Moscato H v Romania Bucharest, 22 Jun 1991
776 Serge Simon P v Romania Bucharest, 22 Jun 1991
777 Jean-Francois Tordo (F) v USA Denver, 13 Jul 1991
778 Jean-Luc Sadourny (FB) v Wales Cardiff, 4 Sep 1991
779 Christophe Mougeot L v Wales Cardiff, 1 Feb 1992
780 Alain Penaud FH v Wales Cardiff, 1 Feb 1992
781 Sebastien Viars W v Wales Cardiff, 1 Feb 1992
782 Andries van Heerden N8 v England Parc des Princes, 15 Feb 1992
783 Pierre Montlaur (FB) v England Parc des Princes, 15 Feb 1992
784 Jean-Pierre Genet H v Scotland Murrayfield, 7 Mar 1992
785 Christophe Deylaud C v Romania Le Havre, 28 May 1992
786 Michel Marfaing C v Romania Le Havre, 28 May 1992
787 Stephane Ougier FB v Romania Le Havre, 28 May 1992
788 Jean-Michel Gonzalez H v Argentina Buenos Aires, 4 Jul 1992
789 Christian Coeurveille (C) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 4 Jul 1992
790 Philippe Bernat-Salles W v Argentina Nantes, 14 Nov 1992
791 Laurent Mazas FH v Argentina Nantes, 14 Nov 1992
792 Stephane Graou (P) v Argentina Nantes, 14 Nov 1992
793 Herve Couffignal C v Romania Bucharest, 20 May 1993
794 Yann Lemeur L v Romania Bucharest, 20 May 1993
795 Laurent Verge (P) v Romania Bucharest, 20 May 1993
796 Olivier Merle L v South Africa Durban, 26 Jun 1993
797 Olivier Campan (C) v South Africa Durban, 26 Jun 1993
798 Leon Loppy F v Romania Brive la Gaillarde, 17 Oct 1993
799 Emile Ntamack W v Wales Cardiff, 19 Feb 1994
800 Laurent Benezech P v England Parc des Princes, 5 Mar 1994
801 William Techoueyres W v England Parc des Princes, 5 Mar 1994
802 Olivier Brouzet L v Scotland Murrayfield, 19 Mar 1994
803 Yann Delaigue C v Scotland Murrayfield, 19 Mar 1994
804 Alain Macabiau SH v Scotland Murrayfield, 19 Mar 1994
805 Guy Accoceberry SH v New Zealand Christchurch, 26 Jun 1994
806 Christian Califano P v New Zealand Christchurch, 26 Jun 1994
807 Arnaud Costes F v Canada Besancon, 17 Dec 1994
808 Marc de Rougemont (H) v England Twickenham, 4 Feb 1995
809 Albert Cigagna N8 v England Pretoria, 22 Jun 1995
810 Alain Hyardet C v Italy Buenos Aires, 14 Oct 1995
811 Marc Lievremont F v Italy Buenos Aires, 14 Oct 1995
812 Franck Tournaire P v Italy Buenos Aires, 14 Oct 1995
813 Patrick Arlettaz C v Romania Tucuman, 17 Oct 1995
814 Olivier Azam H v Romania Tucuman, 17 Oct 1995
815 Philippe Carbonneau SH v Romania Tucuman, 17 Oct 1995
816 Thomas Castaignede FH v Romania Tucuman, 17 Oct 1995
817 Richard Dourthe C v Romania Tucuman, 17 Oct 1995
818 Christophe Juillet N8 v Romania Tucuman, 17 Oct 1995
819 Fabien Pelous L v Romania Tucuman, 17 Oct 1995
820 Michel Perie P v England Parc des Princes, 20 Jan 1996
821 Stephane Glas (C) v Scotland Murrayfield, 3 Feb 1996
822 Richard Castel F v Ireland Parc des Princes, 17 Feb 1996
823 Sylvain Dispagne (N8) v Ireland Parc des Princes, 17 Feb 1996
824 Raphael Ibanez (H) v Wales Cardiff, 16 Mar 1996
825 Herve Guiraud H v Romania Aurillac, 20 Apr 1996
826 Thierry Labrousse N8 v Romania Aurillac, 20 Apr 1996
827 Hugues Miorin L v Romania Aurillac, 20 Apr 1996
828 Christophe Moni F v Romania Aurillac, 20 Apr 1996
829 David Venditti W v Romania Aurillac, 20 Apr 1996
830 Jean-Louis Jordana (P) v Romania Aurillac, 20 Apr 1996
831 Thomas Lievremont (N8) v Wales Cardiff, 25 Sep 1996
832 Guillaume Bouic C v South Africa Bordeaux, 30 Nov 1996
833 Christophe Lamaison (C) v South Africa Bordeaux, 30 Nov 1996
834 Laurent Leflamand W v South Africa Parc des Princes, 7 Dec 1996
835 Jean-Jacques Crenca (P) v South Africa Parc des Princes, 7 Dec 1996
836 David Aucagne (FH) v Wales Parc des Princes, 15 Feb 1997
837 Olivier Magne (F) v Wales Parc des Princes, 15 Feb 1997
838 Didier Casadei P v Scotland Parc des Princes, 15 Mar 1997
839 Pierre Bondouy (FB) v Scotland Parc des Princes, 15 Mar 1997
840 Ugo Mola (W) v Scotland Parc des Princes, 15 Mar 1997
841 Serge Betsen Tchoua (F) v Italy Grenoble, 22 Mar 1997
842 David Dantiacq C v Romania Bucharest, 1 Jun 1997
843 Frederic Torossian SH v Romania Bucharest, 1 Jun 1997
844 David Laperne (P) v Romania Bucharest, 1 Jun 1997
845 Jerome Cazalbou (SH) v Italy Auch, 18 Oct 1997
846 Nicolas Bacque F v Romania Lourdes, 22 Oct 1997
847 Cedric Soulette P v Romania Lourdes, 22 Oct 1997
848 Nicolas Brusque (FB) v Romania Lourdes, 22 Oct 1997
849 Pierre Mignoni (SH) v Romania Lourdes, 22 Oct 1997
850 Christophe Dominici W v England Stade de France, 7 Feb 1998
851 Thierry Cleda (L) v England Stade de France, 7 Feb 1998
852 Xavier Garbajosa W v Ireland Stade de France, 7 Mar 1998
853 Jean-Marc Aue (C) v Wales Wembley, 5 Apr 1998
854 Franck Comba C v Argentina Buenos Aires, 13 Jun 1998
855 Arthur Gomes FB v Argentina Buenos Aires, 13 Jun 1998
856 Stephane de Besombes (P) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 13 Jun 1998
857 Jimmy Marlu (W) v Fiji Suva, 27 Jun 1998
858 Thomas Lombard W v Argentina Nantes, 14 Nov 1998
859 Sylvain Marconnet P v Argentina Nantes, 14 Nov 1998
860 Marc Raynaud F v Wales Stade de France, 6 Mar 1999
861 Pascal Giordani C v England Twickenham, 20 Mar 1999
862 David Auradou (L) v England Twickenham, 20 Mar 1999
863 Christian Labit F v Scotland Stade de France, 10 Apr 1999
864 Christophe Laussucq (SH) v Scotland Stade de France, 10 Apr 1999
865 Jean-Luc Aqua N8 v Romania Castres, 3 Jun 1999
866 Guillaume Delmotte C v Romania Castres, 3 Jun 1999
867 Lionel Mallier F v Romania Castres, 3 Jun 1999
868 Olivier Sarramea W v Romania Castres, 3 Jun 1999
869 Gerald Merceron (FH) v Romania Castres, 3 Jun 1999
870 Eric Artiguste C v Samoa Apia, 12 Jun 1999
871 Alexandre Chazalet F v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 16 Jun 1999
872 David Gerard L v Tonga Nuku A'lofa, 16 Jun 1999
873 Stephane Castaignede SH v Wales Millennium Stadium, 28 Aug 1999
874 Pieter de Villiers P v Wales Millennium Stadium, 28 Aug 1999
875 Cedric Desbrosse (C) v Namibia Bordeaux, 8 Oct 1999
876 Legi Matiu L v Wales Millennium Stadium, 5 Feb 2000
877 Sebastien Chabal F v Scotland Murrayfield, 4 Mar 2000
878 Jean Daude L v Scotland Murrayfield, 4 Mar 2000
879 Jean-Baptiste Elissalde (FH) v Scotland Murrayfield, 4 Mar 2000
880 David Bory W v Ireland Stade de France, 19 Mar 2000
881 Franck Belot (L) v Ireland Stade de France, 19 Mar 2000
882 Cedric Heymans (W) v Italy Stade de France, 1 Apr 2000
883 Alexandre Audebert F v Romania Bucharest, 28 May 2000
884 Frederic Cermeno C v Romania Bucharest, 28 May 2000
885 Patrice Collazo P v Romania Bucharest, 28 May 2000
886 Fabrice Lalanne N8 v Romania Bucharest, 28 May 2000
887 Lionel Nallet L v Romania Bucharest, 28 May 2000
888 Jean-Marc Souverbie FB v Romania Bucharest, 28 May 2000
889 Jean-Charles Cistacq (C) v Romania Bucharest, 28 May 2000
890 Alessio Galasso (P) v Romania Bucharest, 28 May 2000
891 Olivier Milloud (P) v Romania Bucharest, 28 May 2000
892 Fabrice Landreau H v Australia Stade de France, 4 Nov 2000
893 Mathieu Dourthe (W) v New Zealand Marseille, 18 Nov 2000
894 Sebastien Bonetti C v Italy Rome, 3 Mar 2001
895 Christophe Milheres F v England Twickenham, 7 Apr 2001
896 Yannick Jauzion C v South Africa Johannesburg, 16 Jun 2001
897 Nicolas Jeanjean FB v South Africa Johannesburg, 16 Jun 2001
898 Patrick Tabacco N8 v South Africa Johannesburg, 16 Jun 2001
899 Elvis Vermeulen (N8) v South Africa Johannesburg, 16 Jun 2001
900 Jean Bouilhou F v New Zealand Wellington, 30 Jun 2001
901 Pepito Elhorga FB v New Zealand Wellington, 30 Jun 2001
902 David Skrela FH v New Zealand Wellington, 30 Jun 2001
903 Francois Gelez FH v South Africa Stade de France, 10 Nov 2001
904 Tony Marsh C v South Africa Stade de France, 10 Nov 2001
905 Francis Ntamack N8 v South Africa Stade de France, 10 Nov 2001
906 Clement Poitrenaud FB v South Africa Stade de France, 10 Nov 2001
907 Thibault Privat L v South Africa Stade de France, 10 Nov 2001
908 Aurelien Rougerie W v South Africa Stade de France, 10 Nov 2001
909 Damien Traille C v South Africa Stade de France, 10 Nov 2001
910 Frederic Michalak (FH) v South Africa Stade de France, 10 Nov 2001
911 Yannick Bru (H) v Australia Marseille, 17 Nov 2001
912 Jean-Baptiste Poux (P) v Fiji Saint-Etienne, 24 Nov 2001
913 Steven Hall N8 v Italy Stade de France, 2 Feb 2002
914 Alexandre Albouy (SH) v Italy Stade de France, 2 Feb 2002
915 Imanol Harinordoquy F v Wales Millennium Stadium, 16 Feb 2002
916 Sebastien Bruno (H) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 16 Feb 2002
917 Remy Martin (F) v England Stade de France, 2 Mar 2002
918 Christophe Porcu (L) v Argentina Buenos Aires, 15 Jun 2002
919 Arnaud Martinez P v Australia Melbourne, 22 Jun 2002
920 Vincent Clerc W v South Africa Marseille, 9 Nov 2002
921 Jean-Baptiste Rue (H) v South Africa Marseille, 9 Nov 2002
922 Dimitri Yachvili (SH) v Canada Stade de France, 23 Nov 2002
923 Jerome Thion L v Argentina Buenos Aires, 14 Jun 2003
924 Nicolas Mas P v New Zealand Christchurch, 28 Jun 2003
925 Brian Liebenberg (C) v Romania Lens, 22 Aug 2003
926 Pascal Pape L v Ireland Stade de France, 14 Feb 2004
927 William Servat H v Ireland Stade de France, 14 Feb 2004
928 Julien Peyrelongue FH v Italy Stade de France, 21 Feb 2004
929 Julien Bonnaire (F) v Scotland Murrayfield, 21 Mar 2004
930 Mathieu Barrau SH v USA Hartford, 3 Jul 2004
931 David Couzinet L v USA Hartford, 3 Jul 2004
932 Yannick Nyanga Kabasele F v USA Hartford, 3 Jul 2004
933 Alexandre Peclier FH v USA Hartford, 3 Jul 2004
934 Ludovic Valbon C v USA Hartford, 3 Jul 2004
935 Romain Froment (BR) v USA Hartford, 3 Jul 2004
936 Pierre Rabadan (N8) v USA Hartford, 3 Jul 2004
937 Philippe Bidabe W v Canada Toronto, 10 Jul 2004
938 Bernard Goutta F v Canada Toronto, 10 Jul 2004
939 Ludovic Loustau SH v Canada Toronto, 10 Jul 2004
940 Dimitri Szarzewski (H) v Canada Toronto, 10 Jul 2004
941 Gregory Lamboley (L) v Scotland Stade de France, 5 Feb 2005
942 Jean-Philippe Grandclaude (W) v England Twickenham, 13 Feb 2005
943 Julien Laharrague FB v Wales Stade de France, 26 Feb 2005
944 Benoit Baby C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 12 Mar 2005
945 David Marty C v Italy Rome, 19 Mar 2005
946 Julien Candelon W v South Africa Durban, 18 Jun 2005
947 Florian Fritz C v South Africa Durban, 18 Jun 2005
948 Romain Millo-Chluski L v South Africa Durban, 18 Jun 2005
949 Denis Avril P v Australia Brisbane, 2 Jul 2005
950 Guilliaume Bousses (FB) v Scotland Murrayfield, 5 Feb 2006
951 Benjamin Boyet (FH) v Ireland Stade de France, 11 Feb 2006
952 David Attoub P v Romania Bucharest, 17 Jun 2006
953 Thierry Dusautoir F v Romania Bucharest, 17 Jun 2006
954 Vincent Debaty (P) v Romania Bucharest, 17 Jun 2006
955 Loic Jacquet (L) v New Zealand Stade de France, 18 Nov 2006
956 Lionel Beauxis (C) v Italy Rome, 3 Feb 2007
957 Benoit August (H) v Wales Stade de France, 24 Feb 2007
958 Jean-Francois Coux W v New Zealand Auckland, 2 Jun 2007
959 Nicolas Durand SH v New Zealand Auckland, 2 Jun 2007
960 Gregory le Corvec F v New Zealand Auckland, 2 Jun 2007
961 Arnaud Mignardi C v New Zealand Auckland, 2 Jun 2007
962 Julien Pierre L v New Zealand Auckland, 2 Jun 2007
963 Benjamin Thiery W v New Zealand Auckland, 2 Jun 2007
964 Damien Chouly (F) v New Zealand Auckland, 2 Jun 2007
965 Mickael Forest (W) v New Zealand Auckland, 2 Jun 2007
966 Nicolas Laharrague (W) v New Zealand Auckland, 2 Jun 2007
967 Franck Montanella (P) v New Zealand Auckland, 2 Jun 2007
968 Olivier Olibeau (L) v New Zealand Auckland, 2 Jun 2007
969 Lionel Mazars C v New Zealand Wellington, 9 Jun 2007
970 Olivier Sourgens P v New Zealand Wellington, 9 Jun 2007
971 Fulgence Ouedraogo (N8) v New Zealand Wellington, 9 Jun 2007
972 Julien Brugnaut P v Scotland Murrayfield, 3 Feb 2008
973 Lionel Faure P v Scotland Murrayfield, 3 Feb 2008
974 Julien Malzieu W v Scotland Murrayfield, 3 Feb 2008
975 Francois Trinh-Duc FH v Scotland Murrayfield, 3 Feb 2008
976 Arnaud Mela (L) v Scotland Murrayfield, 3 Feb 2008
977 Morgan Parra (SH) v Scotland Murrayfield, 3 Feb 2008
978 Louis Picamoles (F) v Ireland Stade de France, 9 Feb 2008
979 Anthony Floch (W) v England Stade de France, 23 Feb 2008
980 Fabien Barcella P v Italy Stade de France, 9 Mar 2008
981 Yann David C v Italy Stade de France, 9 Mar 2008
982 Ibrahim Diarra F v Italy Stade de France, 9 Mar 2008
983 Guilhem Guirado (H) v Italy Stade de France, 9 Mar 2008
984 Julien Tomas (SH) v Italy Stade de France, 9 Mar 2008
985 Benoit Lecouls P v Australia Sydney, 28 Jun 2008
986 Alexis Palisson W v Australia Sydney, 28 Jun 2008
987 Renaud Boyoud (P) v Australia Sydney, 28 Jun 2008
988 David Janin (FB) v Australia Sydney, 28 Jun 2008
989 Benjamin Kayser (H) v Australia Sydney, 28 Jun 2008
990 Thibault Lacroix (FH) v Australia Sydney, 28 Jun 2008
991 Matthieu Lievremont (N8) v Australia Sydney, 28 Jun 2008
992 Sebastien Tillous-Borde (SH) v Australia Sydney, 28 Jun 2008
993 Pierre Correia P v Australia Brisbane, 5 Jul 2008
994 Maxime Mermoz C v Australia Brisbane, 5 Jul 2008
995 Yannick Caballero (L) v Australia Brisbane, 5 Jul 2008
996 Jean-Baptiste Peyras-Loustalet (FB) v Australia Brisbane, 5 Jul 2008
997 Maxime Medard FB v Argentina Marseille, 8 Nov 2008
998 Mathieu Bastareaud C v Wales Stade de France, 27 Feb 2009
999 Thomas Domingo (P) v Wales Stade de France, 27 Feb 2009
1000 Julien Dupuy SH v New Zealand Dunedin, 13 Jun 2009
1001 Julien Puricelli (N8) v New Zealand Dunedin, 13 Jun 2009
1002 Julien Arias (C) v Australia Sydney, 27 Jun 2009
1003 Benjamin Fall W v Samoa Stade de France, 21 Nov 2009
1004 Alexandre Lapandry F v Samoa Stade de France, 21 Nov 2009
1005 Luc Ducalcon (P) v Scotland Murrayfield, 7 Feb 2010
1006 Marc Andreu (FB) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 26 Feb 2010
1007 Wenceslas Lauret F v South Africa Cape Town, 12 Jun 2010
1008 Jerome Porical FB v Argentina Buenos Aires, 26 Jun 2010
1009 Fabrice Estebanez C v Fiji Nantes, 13 Nov 2010
1010 Jerome Schuster P v Fiji Nantes, 13 Nov 2010
1011 Benjamin Noirot (H) v Fiji Nantes, 13 Nov 2010
1012 Yoann Huget W v Argentina Montpellier, 20 Nov 2010
1013 Raphael Lakafia N8 v Ireland Bordeaux, 13 Aug 2011
1014 Jean-Marc Doussain (SH) v New Zealand Auckland, 23 Oct 2011
1015 Wesley Fofana C v Italy Stade de France, 4 Feb 2012
1016 Yoann Maestri (L) v Italy Stade de France, 4 Feb 2012
1017 Jean-Marcelin Buttin (FB) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 17 Mar 2012
1018 Brice Dulin FB v Argentina Cordoba, 16 Jun 2012
1019 Yvan Watremez P v Argentina Cordoba, 16 Jun 2012
1020 Romain Taofifenua (L) v Argentina Cordoba, 16 Jun 2012
1021 Christopher Tolofua (H) v Argentina Cordoba, 16 Jun 2012
1022 Maxime Machenaud SH v Argentina Tucuman, 23 Jun 2012
1023 Christophe Samson (L) v Argentina Tucuman, 23 Jun 2012
1024 Yannick Forestier P v Australia Stade de France, 10 Nov 2012
1025 Jocelino Suta L v Australia Stade de France, 10 Nov 2012
1026 Sebastien Vahaamahina (F) v Australia Stade de France, 10 Nov 2012
1027 Antonie Claassen (F) v England Twickenham, 23 Feb 2013
1028 Gael Fickou (C) v Scotland Stade de France, 16 Mar 2013
1029 Camille Lopez FH v New Zealand Auckland, 8 Jun 2013
1030 Adrien Plante W v New Zealand Auckland, 8 Jun 2013
1031 Alexandre Flanquart (L) v New Zealand Auckland, 8 Jun 2013
1032 Dan Kotze (P) v New Zealand Auckland, 8 Jun 2013
1033 Bernard le Roux F v New Zealand Addington, 15 Jun 2013
1034 Remi Tales (SH) v New Zealand Addington, 15 Jun 2013
1035 Eddy Ben Arous (P) v New Zealand New Plymouth, 22 Jun 2013
1036 Rabah Slimani (P) v New Zealand Stade de France, 9 Nov 2013
1037 Sofiane Guitoune W v Tonga Le Havre, 16 Nov 2013
1038 Jonathan Pelissie (SH) v Tonga Le Havre, 16 Nov 2013
1039 Jules Plisson FH v England Stade de France, 1 Feb 2014
1040 Antoine Burban (F) v England Stade de France, 1 Feb 2014
1041 Hugo Bonneval W v Italy Stade de France, 9 Feb 2014
1042 Brice Mach (H) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 21 Feb 2014

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Scores
Results
Fixtures