• Switch Edition
Follow
Team: 
- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum
Date Match
December 2014
Sun 28 Toulouse v Racing Metro, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
15:05 local, 14:05 GMT, 09:05 EST, 08:05 CST, 06:05 PST
Sun 28 Bordeaux Begles v Brive, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
17:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST
Sun 28 Castres v Montpellier, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
17:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST
Sun 28 La Rochelle v Grenoble, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
17:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST
Sun 28 Oyonnax v Bayonne, Stade Charles Mathon
17:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST
Sun 28 Lyon v Clermont Auvergne, Matmut Stadium, Lyon
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 13:00 EST, 12:00 CST, 10:00 PST
Sun 28 Stade Français v Toulon, Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
21:00 local, 20:00 GMT, 15:00 EST, 14:00 CST, 12:00 PST
January 2015
Fri 2 Lyon v Stade Français, Matmut Stadium, Lyon
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 3 Racing Metro v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
14:35 local, 13:35 GMT, 08:35 EST, 07:35 CST, 05:35 PST
Sat 3 Brive v Bayonne, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 3 Castres v La Rochelle, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 3 Grenoble v Oyonnax, Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 3 Montpellier v Toulon, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
16:35 local, 15:35 GMT, 10:35 EST, 09:35 CST, 07:35 PST
Sun 4 Clermont Auvergne v Toulouse, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
21:00 local, 20:00 GMT, 15:00 EST, 14:00 CST, 12:00 PST
Sat 10 Bayonne v Lyon, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
Sat 10 Bordeaux Begles v Grenoble, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
Sat 10 Clermont Auvergne v Brive, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
Sat 10 Oyonnax v Montpellier, Stade Charles Mathon
Sat 10 Stade Français v Castres
Sat 10 Toulon v Racing Metro
Sat 10 Toulouse v La Rochelle, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
Sat 31 Brive v Grenoble, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
Sat 31 Castres v Toulouse, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
Sat 31 La Rochelle v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
Sat 31 Lyon v Racing Metro
Sat 31 Montpellier v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
Sat 31 Stade Français v Oyonnax
Sat 31 Toulon v Bayonne
February 2015
Sat 21 Bayonne v Stade Français, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
Sat 21 Bordeaux Begles v Toulon, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
Sat 21 Grenoble v Montpellier
Sat 21 La Rochelle v Brive, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
Sat 21 Oyonnax v Castres, Stade Charles Mathon
Sat 21 Racing Metro v Clermont Auvergne
Sat 21 Toulouse v Lyon, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
March 2015
Sat 7 Bordeaux Begles v Stade Français, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
Sat 7 Castres v Lyon, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
Sat 7 Clermont Auvergne v Bayonne, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
Sat 7 Montpellier v La Rochelle, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
Sat 7 Oyonnax v Toulouse, Stade Charles Mathon
Sat 7 Racing Metro v Grenoble
Sat 7 Toulon v Brive
Sat 14 Bayonne v Castres, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
Sat 14 Brive v Racing Metro, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
Sat 14 Clermont Auvergne v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
Sat 14 La Rochelle v Oyonnax, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
Sat 14 Lyon v Toulon
Sat 14 Stade Français v Grenoble
Sat 14 Toulouse v Montpellier, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
Sat 28 Bayonne v Racing Metro, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
Sat 28 Bordeaux Begles v La Rochelle, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
Sat 28 Grenoble v Castres
Sat 28 Montpellier v Lyon, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
Sat 28 Oyonnax v Brive, Stade Charles Mathon
Sat 28 Stade Français v Clermont Auvergne
Sat 28 Toulon v Toulouse
April 2015
Sat 11 Brive v Lyon, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
Sat 11 Castres v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
Sat 11 Clermont Auvergne v Oyonnax, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
Sat 11 Grenoble v Toulon
Sat 11 La Rochelle v Stade Français, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
Sat 11 Racing Metro v Montpellier
Sat 11 Toulouse v Bayonne, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
Sat 25 Bayonne v Grenoble, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
Sat 25 Brive v Montpellier, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
Sat 25 Castres v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
Sat 25 La Rochelle v Toulon, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
Sat 25 Lyon v Bordeaux Begles
Sat 25 Oyonnax v Racing Metro, Stade Charles Mathon
Sat 25 Stade Français v Toulouse
May 2015
Sat 9 Bordeaux Begles v Oyonnax, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
Sat 9 Grenoble v Clermont Auvergne
Sat 9 Lyon v La Rochelle
Sat 9 Montpellier v Bayonne, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
Sat 9 Racing Metro v Stade Français
Sat 9 Toulon v Castres
Sat 9 Toulouse v Brive, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
Sat 16 Bordeaux Begles v Bayonne, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
Sat 16 Castres v Brive, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
Sat 16 Clermont Auvergne v Toulon, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
Sat 16 Grenoble v Toulouse
Sat 16 La Rochelle v Racing Metro, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
Sat 16 Oyonnax v Lyon, Stade Charles Mathon
Sat 16 Stade Français v Montpellier
Sat 23 Bayonne v La Rochelle, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
Sat 23 Brive v Stade Français, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
Sat 23 Lyon v Grenoble
Sat 23 Montpellier v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
Sat 23 Racing Metro v Castres
Sat 23 Toulon v Oyonnax
Sat 23 Toulouse v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
Sat 30 TBC v TBC
Sat 30 TBC v TBC
June 2015
Sat 6 Semi final: TBC v TBC
Sat 6 Semi final: TBC v TBC
Sat 13 Final: TBC v TBC
Live Scores
Results
Fixtures