• Switch Edition
Follow
Team: 
- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum
Date Match
August 2013
Fri 16 Montpellier v Toulon, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 17 Biarritz v Clermont Auvergne, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 17 Bayonne v Oyonnax, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 17 Bordeaux Begles v Toulouse, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 17 Grenoble v Stade Français, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 17 Racing Metro v Brive, Stade Marcel Deflandre, La Rochelle
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 17 Perpignan v Castres, Aime Giral, Perpignan
20:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT
Fri 23 Toulon v Racing Metro, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
20:50 local, 18:50 GMT, 14:50 EDT, 13:50 CDT, 11:50 PDT
Sat 24 Oyonnax v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Charles Mathon
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 24 Biarritz v Montpellier, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 24 Castres v Grenoble, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 24 Perpignan v Stade Français, Aime Giral, Perpignan
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 24 Toulouse v Bayonne, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 24 Brive v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
20:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT
Fri 30 Stade Français v Biarritz, Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
20:50 local, 18:50 GMT, 14:50 EDT, 13:50 CDT, 11:50 PDT
Sat 31 Clermont Auvergne v Toulouse, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 31 Bordeaux Begles v Castres, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 31 Montpellier v Brive, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 31 Racing Metro v Oyonnax, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 31 Bayonne v Perpignan, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
20:30 local, 18:30 GMT, 14:30 EDT, 13:30 CDT, 11:30 PDT
Sat 31 Grenoble v Toulon, Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
20:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT
September 2013
Wed 4 Castres v Stade Français, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
18:45 local, 16:45 GMT, 12:45 EDT, 11:45 CDT, 09:45 PDT
Wed 4 Bordeaux Begles v Montpellier, Stade Andre Moga, Bègles
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Wed 4 Clermont Auvergne v Bayonne, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Wed 4 Oyonnax v Biarritz, Stade Charles Mathon
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Wed 4 Perpignan v Grenoble, Aime Giral, Perpignan
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Wed 4 Toulon v Brive, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Wed 4 Toulouse v Racing Metro, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
21:05 local, 19:05 GMT, 15:05 EDT, 14:05 CDT, 12:05 PDT
Sun 8 Montpellier v Toulouse, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
15:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 09:30 EDT, 08:30 CDT, 06:30 PDT
Sun 8 Biarritz v Toulon, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
18:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 12:00 EDT, 11:00 CDT, 09:00 PDT
Sun 8 Brive v Bayonne, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
18:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 12:00 EDT, 11:00 CDT, 09:00 PDT
Sun 8 Grenoble v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
18:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 12:00 EDT, 11:00 CDT, 09:00 PDT
Sun 8 Oyonnax v Castres, Stade Charles Mathon
18:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 12:00 EDT, 11:00 CDT, 09:00 PDT
Sun 8 Racing Metro v Perpignan, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
18:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 12:00 EDT, 11:00 CDT, 09:00 PDT
Sun 8 Stade Français v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
21:00 local, 19:00 GMT, 15:00 EDT, 14:00 CDT, 12:00 PDT
Fri 13 Perpignan v Montpellier, Aime Giral, Perpignan
18:45 local, 16:45 GMT, 12:45 EDT, 11:45 CDT, 09:45 PDT
Sat 14 Castres v Toulon, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
14:55 local, 12:55 GMT, 08:55 EDT, 07:55 CDT, 05:55 PDT
Sat 14 Bordeaux Begles v Oyonnax, Stade Andre Moga, Bègles
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 14 Clermont Auvergne v Grenoble, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 14 Stade Français v Brive, Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 14 Toulouse v Biarritz, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 14 Bayonne v Racing Metro, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
20:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT
Fri 20 Montpellier v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 21 Toulouse v Castres, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 21 Biarritz v Grenoble, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 21 Brive v Perpignan, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 21 Racing Metro v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 21 Toulon v Bayonne, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 21 Oyonnax v Stade Français, Stade Charles Mathon
20:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT
Fri 27 Stade Français v Montpellier, Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 28 Oyonnax v Toulon, Stade Charles Mathon
14:55 local, 12:55 GMT, 08:55 EDT, 07:55 CDT, 05:55 PDT
Sat 28 Bayonne v Biarritz, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 28 Castres v Racing Metro, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 28 Grenoble v Brive, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 28 Perpignan v Toulouse, Aime Giral, Perpignan
20:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT
Sun 29 Clermont Auvergne v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
12:30 local, 10:30 GMT, 06:30 EDT, 05:30 CDT, 03:30 PDT
October 2013
Fri 4 Biarritz v Perpignan, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 5 Toulon v Clermont Auvergne, Allianz Riviera, Nice
14:55 local, 12:55 GMT, 08:55 EDT, 07:55 CDT, 05:55 PDT
Sat 5 Bordeaux Begles v Bayonne, Stade Andre Moga, Bègles
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 5 Brive v Castres, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 5 Montpellier v Oyonnax, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 5 Racing Metro v Grenoble, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 5 Toulouse v Stade Français, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
20:40 local, 18:40 GMT, 14:40 EDT, 13:40 CDT, 11:40 PDT
Fri 25 Bayonne v Montpellier, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 26 Toulouse v Toulon, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
14:55 local, 12:55 GMT, 08:55 EDT, 07:55 CDT, 05:55 PDT
Sat 26 Castres v Biarritz, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 26 Clermont Auvergne v Brive, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 26 Grenoble v Oyonnax, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 26 Perpignan v Bordeaux Begles, Aime Giral, Perpignan
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 26 Racing Metro v Stade Français, Stade de France, Paris
20:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT
November 2013
Fri 1 Toulon v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 14:00 EDT, 13:00 CDT, 11:00 PDT
Fri 1 Castres v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
21:00 local, 20:00 GMT, 16:00 EDT, 15:00 CDT, 13:00 PDT
Sat 2 Brive v Toulouse, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
15:05 local, 14:05 GMT, 10:05 EDT, 09:05 CDT, 07:05 PDT
Sat 2 Biarritz v Racing Metro, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT
Sat 2 Montpellier v Grenoble, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT
Sat 2 Oyonnax v Perpignan, Stade Charles Mathon
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT
Sat 2 Stade Français v Bayonne, Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
20:30 local, 19:30 GMT, 15:30 EDT, 14:30 CDT, 12:30 PDT
Fri 22 Toulon v Perpignan, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 23 Bayonne v Grenoble, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
14:15 local, 13:15 GMT, 08:15 EST, 07:15 CST, 05:15 PST
Sat 23 Bordeaux Begles v Stade Français, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
14:15 local, 13:15 GMT, 08:15 EST, 07:15 CST, 05:15 PST
Sat 23 Brive v Biarritz, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
14:15 local, 13:15 GMT, 08:15 EST, 07:15 CST, 05:15 PST
Sat 23 Montpellier v Castres, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
14:15 local, 13:15 GMT, 08:15 EST, 07:15 CST, 05:15 PST
Sat 23 Toulouse v Oyonnax, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
14:15 local, 13:15 GMT, 08:15 EST, 07:15 CST, 05:15 PST
Sat 23 Clermont Auvergne v Racing Metro, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Fri 29 Perpignan v Clermont Auvergne, Aime Giral, Perpignan
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 30 Stade Français v Toulon, Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
14:55 local, 13:55 GMT, 08:55 EST, 07:55 CST, 05:55 PST
Sat 30 Biarritz v Bordeaux Begles, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 30 Castres v Bayonne, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 30 Oyonnax v Brive, Stade Charles Mathon
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 30 Racing Metro v Montpellier, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 30 Grenoble v Toulouse, Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
20:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST
December 2013
Fri 20 Stade Français v Grenoble, Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 21 Toulon v Montpellier, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
14:55 local, 13:55 GMT, 08:55 EST, 07:55 CST, 05:55 PST
Sat 21 Brive v Racing Metro, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 21 Castres v Perpignan, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 21 Clermont Auvergne v Biarritz, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 21 Oyonnax v Bayonne, Stade Charles Mathon
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 21 Toulouse v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
20:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST
Sun 29 Stade Français v Perpignan, Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sun 29 Bordeaux Begles v Brive, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
17:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST
Sun 29 Clermont Auvergne v Oyonnax, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
17:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST
Sun 29 Grenoble v Castres, Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
17:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST
Sun 29 Montpellier v Biarritz, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
17:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST
Sun 29 Bayonne v Toulouse, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 13:00 EST, 12:00 CST, 10:00 PST
Sun 29 Racing Metro v Toulon, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
21:00 local, 20:00 GMT, 15:00 EST, 14:00 CST, 12:00 PST
January 2014
Fri 3 Castres v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 4 Toulon v Grenoble, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
14:55 local, 13:55 GMT, 08:55 EST, 07:55 CST, 05:55 PST
Sat 4 Biarritz v Stade Français, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 4 Oyonnax v Racing Metro, Stade Charles Mathon
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 4 Perpignan v Bayonne, Aime Giral, Perpignan
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 4 Brive v Montpellier, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
20:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST
Sun 5 Toulouse v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Fri 24 Stade Français v Castres, Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 25 Racing Metro v Toulouse, Stade de France, Paris
14:55 local, 13:55 GMT, 08:55 EST, 07:55 CST, 05:55 PST
Sat 25 Bayonne v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 25 Grenoble v Perpignan, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 25 Montpellier v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 25 Brive v Toulon, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
20:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST
February 2014
Fri 7 Bordeaux Begles v Grenoble, Stade Andre Moga, Bègles
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 8 Clermont Auvergne v Stade Français, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 8 Bayonne v Brive, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 8 Castres v Oyonnax, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 8 Perpignan v Racing Metro, Aime Giral, Perpignan
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 8 Toulon v Biarritz, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 8 Toulouse v Montpellier, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
20:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST
Fri 14 Grenoble v Clermont Auvergne, Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Sat 15 Toulon v Castres, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
14:55 local, 13:55 GMT, 08:55 EST, 07:55 CST, 05:55 PST
Sat 15 Biarritz v Toulouse, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 15 Montpellier v Perpignan, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 15 Racing Metro v Bayonne, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 15 Brive v Stade Français, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
20:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST
Sat 22 Clermont Auvergne v Montpellier, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 08:30 EST, 07:30 CST, 05:30 PST
Sat 22 Bordeaux Begles v Racing Metro, Stade Andre Moga, Bègles
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 22 Grenoble v Biarritz, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 22 Perpignan v Brive, Aime Giral, Perpignan
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 22 Stade Français v Oyonnax, Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 22 Castres v Toulouse, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
20:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST
Sun 23 Bayonne v Toulon, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
17:05 local, 16:05 GMT, 11:05 EST, 10:05 CST, 08:05 PST
Fri 28 Montpellier v Stade Français, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
March 2014
Sat 1 Bordeaux Begles v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
14:55 local, 13:55 GMT, 08:55 EST, 07:55 CST, 05:55 PST
Sat 1 Brive v Grenoble, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 1 Racing Metro v Castres, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 1 Toulon v Oyonnax, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 1 Toulouse v Perpignan, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
20:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 14:35 EST, 13:35 CST, 11:35 PST
Sun 2 Biarritz v Bayonne, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Fri 14 Biarritz v Oyonnax, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 15:45 EDT, 14:45 CDT, 12:45 PDT
Fri 21 Clermont Auvergne v Toulon, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 15:45 EDT, 14:45 CDT, 12:45 PDT
Sat 22 Stade Français v Toulouse, Stade de France, Paris
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 10:00 EDT, 09:00 CDT, 07:00 PDT
Sat 22 Bayonne v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT
Sat 22 Castres v Brive, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT
Sat 22 Oyonnax v Montpellier, Stade Charles Mathon
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT
Sat 22 Perpignan v Biarritz, Aime Giral, Perpignan
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT
Sat 22 Grenoble v Racing Metro, Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
20:35 local, 19:35 GMT, 15:35 EDT, 14:35 CDT, 12:35 PDT
Fri 28 Brive v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 15:45 EDT, 14:45 CDT, 12:45 PDT
Sat 29 Stade Français v Racing Metro, Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
14:55 local, 13:55 GMT, 09:55 EDT, 08:55 CDT, 06:55 PDT
Sat 29 Biarritz v Castres, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT
Sat 29 Bordeaux Begles v Perpignan, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT
Sat 29 Montpellier v Bayonne, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT
Sat 29 Oyonnax v Grenoble, Stade Charles Mathon
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT
Sat 29 Toulon v Toulouse, Stade Velodrome, Marseille
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 15:45 EDT, 14:45 CDT, 12:45 PDT
April 2014
Sat 5 Oyonnax v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Charles Mathon
20:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT
Fri 11 Clermont Auvergne v Castres, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 12 Bordeaux Begles v Toulon, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 12 Bayonne v Stade Français, Stade d'Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 12 Grenoble v Montpellier, Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 12 Perpignan v Oyonnax, Aime Giral, Perpignan
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 12 Racing Metro v Biarritz, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 12 Toulouse v Brive, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
20:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT
Fri 18 Castres v Montpellier, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 19 Oyonnax v Toulouse, Stade Charles Mathon
14:55 local, 12:55 GMT, 08:55 EDT, 07:55 CDT, 05:55 PDT
Sat 19 Perpignan v Toulon, Olympic Stadium, Barcelona
17:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 11:00 EDT, 10:00 CDT, 08:00 PDT
Sat 19 Biarritz v Brive, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 19 Grenoble v Bayonne, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 19 Racing Metro v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 19 Stade Français v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris
20:35 local, 18:35 GMT, 14:35 EDT, 13:35 CDT, 11:35 PDT
May 2014
Sat 3 Bayonne v Castres, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
14:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 08:45 EDT, 07:45 CDT, 05:45 PDT
Sat 3 Bordeaux Begles v Biarritz, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
14:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 08:45 EDT, 07:45 CDT, 05:45 PDT
Sat 3 Brive v Oyonnax, Stade Amedee-Domenech, Brive
14:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 08:45 EDT, 07:45 CDT, 05:45 PDT
Sat 3 Clermont Auvergne v Perpignan, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
14:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 08:45 EDT, 07:45 CDT, 05:45 PDT
Sat 3 Montpellier v Racing Metro, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
14:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 08:45 EDT, 07:45 CDT, 05:45 PDT
Sat 3 Toulon v Stade Français, Allianz Riviera, Nice
14:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 08:45 EDT, 07:45 CDT, 05:45 PDT
Sat 3 Toulouse v Grenoble, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
14:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 08:45 EDT, 07:45 CDT, 05:45 PDT
Fri 9 Toulouse v Racing Metro, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 10 Clermont Auvergne v Castres, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
16:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 10:30 EDT, 09:30 CDT, 07:30 PDT
Fri 16 Semi final: Toulon v Racing Metro, Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sat 17 Semi final: Montpellier v Castres, Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille
16:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 10:30 EDT, 09:30 CDT, 07:30 PDT
Sat 31 Final: Toulon v Castres, Stade de France, Paris
21:00 local, 19:00 GMT, 15:00 EDT, 14:00 CDT, 12:00 PDT
Match Pack
Live Scores
Results
Fixtures