• Switch Edition
Follow
Team: 
- Match will be covered live on ESPNScrum
Date Match
August 2012
Fri 17 Toulouse v Castres, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
21:00 local, 19:00 GMT, 15:00 EDT, 14:00 CDT, 12:00 PDT
Sat 18 Agen v Racing Metro, Stade Armandie, Agen
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 18 Biarritz v Mont-de-Marsan, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 18 Bordeaux Begles v Grenoble, Stade Andre Moga, Bègles
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 18 Stade Français v Montpellier, Stade Charlety, Paris
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 18 Bayonne v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
19:00 local, 17:00 GMT, 13:00 EDT, 12:00 CDT, 10:00 PDT
Sat 18 Perpignan v Toulon, Aime Giral, Perpignan
20:40 local, 18:40 GMT, 14:40 EDT, 13:40 CDT, 11:40 PDT
Fri 24 Bordeaux Begles v Perpignan, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
20:50 local, 18:50 GMT, 14:50 EDT, 13:50 CDT, 11:50 PDT
Sat 25 Racing Metro v Toulon, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 25 Bayonne v Stade Français, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 25 Castres v Grenoble, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 25 Montpellier v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 25 Toulouse v Mont-de-Marsan, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 25 Agen v Biarritz, Stade Armandie, Agen
20:40 local, 18:40 GMT, 14:40 EDT, 13:40 CDT, 11:40 PDT
Fri 31 Grenoble v Stade Français, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
20:50 local, 18:50 GMT, 14:50 EDT, 13:50 CDT, 11:50 PDT
September 2012
Sat 1 Biarritz v Toulouse, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 1 Castres v Bayonne, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 1 Clermont Auvergne v Perpignan, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 1 Montpellier v Agen, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 1 Racing Metro v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 1 Mont-de-Marsan v Toulon, Stade Guy Boniface, Mont-de-Marsan
20:40 local, 18:40 GMT, 14:40 EDT, 13:40 CDT, 11:40 PDT
Sat 8 Biarritz v Montpellier, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 8 Grenoble v Mont-de-Marsan, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 8 Perpignan v Bayonne, Aime Giral, Perpignan
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 8 Stade Français v Castres, Stade Charlety, Paris
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 8 Toulouse v Agen, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 8 Toulon v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
20:40 local, 18:40 GMT, 14:40 EDT, 13:40 CDT, 11:40 PDT
Sun 9 Clermont Auvergne v Racing Metro, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
21:00 local, 19:00 GMT, 15:00 EDT, 14:00 CDT, 12:00 PDT
Fri 14 Montpellier v Toulon, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
20:50 local, 18:50 GMT, 14:50 EDT, 13:50 CDT, 11:50 PDT
Sat 15 Perpignan v Toulouse, Aime Giral, Perpignan
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 15 Agen v Grenoble, Stade Armandie, Agen
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 15 Bayonne v Racing Metro, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 15 Castres v Biarritz, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 15 Mont-de-Marsan v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Guy Boniface, Mont-de-Marsan
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 15 Bordeaux Begles v Stade Français, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
20:40 local, 18:40 GMT, 14:40 EDT, 13:40 CDT, 11:40 PDT
Fri 21 Bayonne v Toulouse, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
20:50 local, 18:50 GMT, 14:50 EDT, 13:50 CDT, 11:50 PDT
Sat 22 Toulon v Castres, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 22 Bordeaux Begles v Montpellier, Stade Andre Moga, Bègles
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 22 Clermont Auvergne v Grenoble, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 22 Mont-de-Marsan v Agen, Stade Guy Boniface, Mont-de-Marsan
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 22 Stade Français v Perpignan, Stade Charlety, Paris
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 22 Racing Metro v Biarritz, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
20:40 local, 18:40 GMT, 14:40 EDT, 13:40 CDT, 11:40 PDT
Fri 28 Clermont Auvergne v Stade Français, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
20:50 local, 18:50 GMT, 14:50 EDT, 13:50 CDT, 11:50 PDT
Sat 29 Agen v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Armandie, Agen
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 29 Grenoble v Racing Metro, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 29 Montpellier v Castres, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 29 Perpignan v Mont-de-Marsan, Aime Giral, Perpignan
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 29 Toulouse v Toulon, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
20:45 local, 18:45 GMT, 14:45 EDT, 13:45 CDT, 11:45 PDT
Sun 30 Biarritz v Bayonne, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
17:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 11:00 EDT, 10:00 CDT, 08:00 PDT
October 2012
Fri 5 Castres v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
20:50 local, 18:50 GMT, 14:50 EDT, 13:50 CDT, 11:50 PDT
Sat 6 Biarritz v Toulon, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 6 Bayonne v Agen, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 6 Grenoble v Perpignan, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 6 Mont-de-Marsan v Stade Français, Stade Guy Boniface, Mont-de-Marsan
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 6 Racing Metro v Montpellier, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 6 Bordeaux Begles v Toulouse, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
20:40 local, 18:40 GMT, 14:40 EDT, 13:40 CDT, 11:40 PDT
Fri 26 Clermont Auvergne v Biarritz, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
20:50 local, 18:50 GMT, 14:50 EDT, 13:50 CDT, 11:50 PDT
Sat 27 Stade Français v Toulouse, Stade de France, Paris
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 27 Agen v Castres, Stade Armandie, Agen
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 27 Mont-de-Marsan v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Guy Boniface, Mont-de-Marsan
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 27 Montpellier v Grenoble, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 27 Toulon v Bayonne, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 27 Perpignan v Racing Metro, Aime Giral, Perpignan
20:40 local, 18:40 GMT, 14:40 EDT, 13:40 CDT, 11:40 PDT
November 2012
Thu 1 Grenoble v Biarritz, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
14:10 local, 13:10 GMT, 09:10 EDT, 08:10 CDT, 06:10 PDT
Thu 1 Agen v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Armandie, Agen
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 09:30 EDT, 08:30 CDT, 06:30 PDT
Thu 1 Bayonne v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 09:30 EDT, 08:30 CDT, 06:30 PDT
Thu 1 Castres v Perpignan, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 09:30 EDT, 08:30 CDT, 06:30 PDT
Thu 1 Montpellier v Mont-de-Marsan, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 09:30 EDT, 08:30 CDT, 06:30 PDT
Thu 1 Toulon v Stade Français, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
14:30 local, 13:30 GMT, 09:30 EDT, 08:30 CDT, 06:30 PDT
Thu 1 Toulouse v Racing Metro, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
16:15 local, 15:15 GMT, 11:15 EDT, 10:15 CDT, 08:15 PDT
Fri 9 Toulouse v Montpellier, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
20:50 local, 19:50 GMT, 14:50 EST, 13:50 CST, 11:50 PST
Sat 10 Clermont Auvergne v Toulon, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 10 Racing Metro v Mont-de-Marsan, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
17:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST
Sat 10 Stade Français v Agen, Stade Charlety, Paris
17:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 11:00 EST, 10:00 CST, 08:00 PST
Sat 10 Biarritz v Perpignan, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 10 Bordeaux Begles v Castres, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 10 Grenoble v Bayonne, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Fri 30 Perpignan v Agen, Aime Giral, Perpignan
20:50 local, 19:50 GMT, 14:50 EST, 13:50 CST, 11:50 PST
December 2012
Sat 1 Toulouse v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Municipal, Toulouse
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 1 Biarritz v Bordeaux Begles, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 1 Mont-de-Marsan v Castres, Stade Guy Boniface, Mont-de-Marsan
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 1 Montpellier v Bayonne, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 1 Toulon v Grenoble, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 1 Racing Metro v Stade Français, Stade de France, Paris
20:40 local, 19:40 GMT, 14:40 EST, 13:40 CST, 11:40 PST
Fri 21 Bordeaux Begles v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Andre Moga, Bègles
20:50 local, 19:50 GMT, 14:50 EST, 13:50 CST, 11:50 PST
Sat 22 Grenoble v Toulouse, Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 22 Bayonne v Mont-de-Marsan, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 22 Castres v Racing Metro, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 22 Perpignan v Montpellier, Aime Giral, Perpignan
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 22 Stade Français v Biarritz, Stade Charlety, Paris
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 22 Agen v Toulon, Stade Armandie, Agen
20:40 local, 19:40 GMT, 14:40 EST, 13:40 CST, 11:40 PST
Sun 30 Clermont Auvergne v Bayonne, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sun 30 Grenoble v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sun 30 Mont-de-Marsan v Biarritz, Stade Guy Boniface, Mont-de-Marsan
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sun 30 Racing Metro v Agen, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sun 30 Castres v Toulouse, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
16:00 local, 15:00 GMT, 10:00 EST, 09:00 CST, 07:00 PST
Sun 30 Montpellier v Stade Français, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
18:05 local, 17:05 GMT, 12:05 EST, 11:05 CST, 09:05 PST
Sun 30 Toulon v Perpignan, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
January 2013
Fri 4 Biarritz v Agen, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
20:50 local, 19:50 GMT, 14:50 EST, 13:50 CST, 11:50 PST
Sat 5 Clermont Auvergne v Montpellier, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 5 Grenoble v Castres, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 5 Perpignan v Bordeaux Begles, Aime Giral, Perpignan
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 5 Stade Français v Bayonne, Stade Charlety, Paris
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 5 Mont-de-Marsan v Toulouse, Stade Guy Boniface, Mont-de-Marsan
20:40 local, 19:40 GMT, 14:40 EST, 13:40 CST, 11:40 PST
Sun 6 Toulon v Racing Metro, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
21:00 local, 20:00 GMT, 15:00 EST, 14:00 CST, 12:00 PST
Thu 24 Bayonne v Castres, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
21:00 local, 20:00 GMT, 15:00 EST, 14:00 CST, 12:00 PST
Fri 25 Agen v Montpellier, Stade Armandie, Agen
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 13:00 EST, 12:00 CST, 10:00 PST
Fri 25 Bordeaux Begles v Racing Metro, Stade Andre Moga, Bègles
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 13:00 EST, 12:00 CST, 10:00 PST
Fri 25 Perpignan v Clermont Auvergne, Aime Giral, Perpignan
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 13:00 EST, 12:00 CST, 10:00 PST
Fri 25 Stade Français v Grenoble, Stade Charlety, Paris
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 13:00 EST, 12:00 CST, 10:00 PST
Fri 25 Toulon v Mont-de-Marsan, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 13:00 EST, 12:00 CST, 10:00 PST
Fri 25 Toulouse v Biarritz, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
21:00 local, 20:00 GMT, 15:00 EST, 14:00 CST, 12:00 PST
February 2013
Fri 8 Racing Metro v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
20:50 local, 19:50 GMT, 14:50 EST, 13:50 CST, 11:50 PST
Sat 9 Agen v Toulouse, Stade Armandie, Agen
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 9 Bayonne v Perpignan, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 9 Bordeaux Begles v Toulon, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 9 Castres v Stade Français, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 9 Mont-de-Marsan v Grenoble, Stade Guy Boniface, Mont-de-Marsan
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 9 Montpellier v Biarritz, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
20:40 local, 19:40 GMT, 14:40 EST, 13:40 CST, 11:40 PST
Fri 15 Toulouse v Perpignan, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
20:50 local, 19:50 GMT, 14:50 EST, 13:50 CST, 11:50 PST
Sat 16 Toulon v Montpellier, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 16 Clermont Auvergne v Mont-de-Marsan, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 16 Grenoble v Agen, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 16 Racing Metro v Bayonne, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 16 Stade Français v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Charlety, Paris
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 16 Biarritz v Castres, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
20:40 local, 19:40 GMT, 14:40 EST, 13:40 CST, 11:40 PST
Fri 22 Castres v Toulon, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
20:50 local, 19:50 GMT, 14:50 EST, 13:50 CST, 11:50 PST
Sat 23 Agen v Mont-de-Marsan, Stade Armandie, Agen
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 23 Biarritz v Racing Metro, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 23 Grenoble v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 23 Montpellier v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 23 Toulouse v Bayonne, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 23 Perpignan v Stade Français, Aime Giral, Perpignan
20:40 local, 19:40 GMT, 14:40 EST, 13:40 CST, 11:40 PST
March 2013
Fri 1 Bayonne v Biarritz, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
20:50 local, 19:50 GMT, 14:50 EST, 13:50 CST, 11:50 PST
Sat 2 Stade Français v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Charlety, Paris
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 2 Bordeaux Begles v Agen, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 2 Castres v Montpellier, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 2 Mont-de-Marsan v Perpignan, Stade Guy Boniface, Mont-de-Marsan
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 2 Racing Metro v Grenoble, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 12:30 EST, 11:30 CST, 09:30 PST
Sat 2 Toulon v Toulouse, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
20:45 local, 19:45 GMT, 14:45 EST, 13:45 CST, 11:45 PST
Fri 8 Montpellier v Racing Metro, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
20:50 local, 19:50 GMT, 14:50 EST, 13:50 CST, 11:50 PST
Sat 9 Agen v Bayonne, Stade Armandie, Agen
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 9 Perpignan v Grenoble, Aime Giral, Perpignan
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 9 Stade Français v Mont-de-Marsan, Stade Charlety, Paris
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 9 Toulon v Biarritz, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 9 Toulouse v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 09:00 EST, 08:00 CST, 06:00 PST
Sat 9 Clermont Auvergne v Castres, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
20:40 local, 19:40 GMT, 14:40 EST, 13:40 CST, 11:40 PST
Sat 23 Bayonne v Toulon, Stade d'Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 10:00 EDT, 09:00 CDT, 07:00 PDT
Sat 23 Racing Metro v Perpignan, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
17:00 local, 16:00 GMT, 12:00 EDT, 11:00 CDT, 09:00 PDT
Sat 23 Bordeaux Begles v Mont-de-Marsan, Stade Andre Moga, Bègles
18:45 local, 17:45 GMT, 13:45 EDT, 12:45 CDT, 10:45 PDT
Sat 23 Castres v Agen, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
18:45 local, 17:45 GMT, 13:45 EDT, 12:45 CDT, 10:45 PDT
Sat 23 Grenoble v Montpellier, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
18:45 local, 17:45 GMT, 13:45 EDT, 12:45 CDT, 10:45 PDT
Sat 23 Biarritz v Clermont Auvergne, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
20:50 local, 19:50 GMT, 15:50 EDT, 14:50 CDT, 12:50 PDT
Sun 24 Toulouse v Stade Français, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
21:00 local, 20:00 GMT, 16:00 EDT, 15:00 CDT, 13:00 PDT
Fri 29 Biarritz v Grenoble, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
19:00 local, 18:00 GMT, 14:00 EDT, 13:00 CDT, 11:00 PDT
Sat 30 Stade Français v Toulon, Stade Nord, Lille
15:00 local, 14:00 GMT, 10:00 EDT, 09:00 CDT, 07:00 PDT
Sat 30 Bordeaux Begles v Bayonne, Stade Andre Moga, Bègles
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT
Sat 30 Clermont Auvergne v Agen, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT
Sat 30 Mont-de-Marsan v Montpellier, Stade Guy Boniface, Mont-de-Marsan
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT
Sat 30 Perpignan v Castres, Aime Giral, Perpignan
18:30 local, 17:30 GMT, 13:30 EDT, 12:30 CDT, 10:30 PDT
Sat 30 Racing Metro v Toulouse, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
20:40 local, 19:40 GMT, 15:40 EDT, 14:40 CDT, 12:40 PDT
April 2013
Fri 12 Castres v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
20:50 local, 18:50 GMT, 14:50 EDT, 13:50 CDT, 11:50 PDT
Sat 13 Montpellier v Toulouse, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 13 Agen v Stade Français, Stade Armandie, Agen
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 13 Bayonne v Grenoble, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 13 Mont-de-Marsan v Racing Metro, Stade Guy Boniface, Mont-de-Marsan
20:40 local, 18:40 GMT, 14:40 EDT, 13:40 CDT, 11:40 PDT
Sun 14 Perpignan v Biarritz, Aime Giral, Perpignan
14:15 local, 12:15 GMT, 08:15 EDT, 07:15 CDT, 05:15 PDT
Sun 14 Toulon v Clermont Auvergne, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
16:10 local, 14:10 GMT, 10:10 EDT, 09:10 CDT, 07:10 PDT
Sat 20 Clermont Auvergne v Toulouse, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
15:00 local, 13:00 GMT, 09:00 EDT, 08:00 CDT, 06:00 PDT
Sat 20 Agen v Perpignan, Stade Armandie, Agen
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 20 Bayonne v Montpellier, Stade Jean Dauger, Bayonne
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 20 Bordeaux Begles v Biarritz, Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 20 Castres v Mont-de-Marsan, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
18:30 local, 16:30 GMT, 12:30 EDT, 11:30 CDT, 09:30 PDT
Sat 20 Grenoble v Toulon, Stade Lesdiguieres, Grenoble
20:40 local, 18:40 GMT, 14:40 EDT, 13:40 CDT, 11:40 PDT
Sun 21 Stade Français v Racing Metro, Stade de France, Paris
16:10 local, 14:10 GMT, 10:10 EDT, 09:10 CDT, 07:10 PDT
May 2013
Sat 4 Biarritz v Stade Français, Parc des Sports Aguilera, Biarritz
14:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 08:45 EDT, 07:45 CDT, 05:45 PDT
Sat 4 Clermont Auvergne v Bordeaux Begles, Stade Marcel Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
14:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 08:45 EDT, 07:45 CDT, 05:45 PDT
Sat 4 Mont-de-Marsan v Bayonne, Stade Guy Boniface, Mont-de-Marsan
14:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 08:45 EDT, 07:45 CDT, 05:45 PDT
Sat 4 Montpellier v Perpignan, Stade Yves-du-Manoir, Montpellier
14:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 08:45 EDT, 07:45 CDT, 05:45 PDT
Sat 4 Racing Metro v Castres, Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes, Paris
14:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 08:45 EDT, 07:45 CDT, 05:45 PDT
Sat 4 Toulon v Agen, Stade Félix-Mayol, Toulon
14:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 08:45 EDT, 07:45 CDT, 05:45 PDT
Sat 4 Toulouse v Grenoble, Stade Ernest Wallon, Toulouse
14:45 local, 12:45 GMT, 08:45 EDT, 07:45 CDT, 05:45 PDT
Fri 10 Toulouse v Racing Metro, Stade Municipal, Toulouse
21:00 local, 19:00 GMT, 15:00 EDT, 14:00 CDT, 12:00 PDT
Sat 11 Castres v Montpellier, Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
14:40 local, 12:40 GMT, 08:40 EDT, 07:40 CDT, 05:40 PDT
Fri 24 Semi final: Toulon v Toulouse, Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes
21:00 local, 19:00 GMT, 15:00 EDT, 14:00 CDT, 12:00 PDT
Sat 25 Semi final: Clermont Auvergne v Castres, Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes
16:30 local, 14:30 GMT, 10:30 EDT, 09:30 CDT, 07:30 PDT
June 2013
Sat 1 Final: Toulon v Castres, Stade de France, Paris
21:00 local, 19:00 GMT, 15:00 EDT, 14:00 CDT, 12:00 PDT
Match Pack
Live Scores
Results
Fixtures