• Switch Edition
Follow
Team: 
Date Match
Oct 8, 2009 Worcester Warriors 17 - 22 Montpellier
Oct 9, 2009 Castres 17 - 33 Toulon
Bayonne 61 - 3 Rugby Roma Olimpic
Bourgoin-Jallieu 29 - 19 Yorkshire Carnegie
Albi 7 - 17 Montauban
Connacht 46 - 6 Olympus Rugby
Oct 10, 2009 Bucureşti 21 - 9 Overmach Parma
Petrarca Padova 27 - 29 Newcastle Falcons
Oct 11, 2009 Saracens 36 - 12 Rovigo
Wasps 18 - 13 Racing Metro Match pack
Oct 15, 2009 Toulon 31 - 23 Saracens Match pack
Oct 16, 2009 Montpellier 19 - 22 Connacht
Montauban 27 - 10 Petrarca Padova
Oct 17, 2009 Bucureşti 19 - 21 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Rovigo 11 - 76 Castres
Rugby Roma Olimpic 0 - 57 Wasps
Olympus Rugby 5 - 38 Worcester Warriors
Racing Metro 16 - 20 Bayonne
Oct 18, 2009 Newcastle Falcons 45 - 3 Albi
Yorkshire Carnegie 37 - 13 Overmach Parma
Dec 10, 2009 Newcastle Falcons 17 - 6 Montauban
Dec 11, 2009 Castres 9 - 23 Saracens Match pack
Toulon 73 - 3 Rovigo
Montpellier 57 - 24 Olympus Rugby
Dec 12, 2009 Bucureşti 6 - 10 Yorkshire Carnegie
Overmach Parma 14 - 9 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Petrarca Padova 16 - 35 Albi
Wasps 22 - 18 Bayonne
Worcester Warriors 21 - 26 Connacht
Racing Metro 62 - 0 Rugby Roma Olimpic
Dec 17, 2009 Bourgoin-Jallieu 31 - 10 Overmach Parma
Bayonne 3 - 12 Wasps Match pack
Dec 18, 2009 Connacht 19 - 7 Worcester Warriors
Montauban 24 - 19 Newcastle Falcons
Dec 19, 2009 Rugby Roma Olimpic 3 - 53 Racing Metro
Olympus Rugby 6 - 42 Montpellier
Saracens 18 - 14 Castres
Dec 20, 2009 Albi 38 - 16 Petrarca Padova
Rovigo 7 - 30 Toulon
Yorkshire Carnegie 47 - 0 Bucureşti
Jan 14, 2010 Bourgoin-Jallieu 33 - 15 Bucureşti
Saracens 28 - 9 Toulon Match pack
Wasps 50 - 16 Rugby Roma Olimpic
Jan 15, 2010 Castres 47 - 0 Rovigo
Connacht 20 - 10 Montpellier
Albi 14 - 16 Newcastle Falcons
Jan 16, 2010 Overmach Parma 16 - 38 Yorkshire Carnegie
Petrarca Padova 23 - 31 Montauban
Worcester Warriors 54 - 3 Olympus Rugby
Bayonne 27 - 14 Racing Metro
Jan 21, 2010 Racing Metro 19 - 17 Wasps
Jan 22, 2010 Montauban 27 - 20 Albi
Montpellier 8 - 3 Worcester Warriors
Newcastle Falcons 20 - 3 Petrarca Padova
Jan 23, 2010 Overmach Parma 16 - 9 Bucureşti
Rugby Roma Olimpic 6 - 55 Bayonne
Rovigo 8 - 56 Saracens
Olympus Rugby 0 - 66 Connacht
Toulon 30 - 5 Castres
Jan 24, 2010 Yorkshire Carnegie 9 - 18 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Apr 10, 2010 Quarter final: Connacht 23 - 20 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Quarter final: Toulon 38 - 12 Scarlets
Apr 11, 2010 Quarter final: Wasps 42 - 26 Gloucester Rugby
Quarter final: Newcastle Falcons 22 - 55 Cardiff Blues
Apr 30, 2010 Semi final: Connacht 12 - 19 Toulon Match pack
May 1, 2010 Semi final: Wasps 15 - 18 Cardiff Blues Match pack
May 23, 2010 Final: Cardiff Blues 28 - 21 Toulon Match pack
Live Scores
Results
Fixtures