• Switch Edition
Follow
No. Player Position Debut
1 A. Bover P v Britain XV Flores, 12 Jun 1910
2 A. Donelly H v Britain XV Flores, 12 Jun 1910
3 Oswald Gebbie C v Britain XV Flores, 12 Jun 1910
4 L.H. Gribbell F v Britain XV Flores, 12 Jun 1910
5 Fairy Heatlie N8 v Britain XV Flores, 12 Jun 1910
6 F. Henrys L v Britain XV Flores, 12 Jun 1910
7 Frank Heriot C v Britain XV Flores, 12 Jun 1910
8 W.H. Hyman F v Britain XV Flores, 12 Jun 1910
9 C.J. MacCarthy W v Britain XV Flores, 12 Jun 1910
10 Carlos Mold FH v Britain XV Flores, 12 Jun 1910
11 Alvan Reid P v Britain XV Flores, 12 Jun 1910
12 J.E. Saffery FB v Britain XV Flores, 12 Jun 1910
13 Frederick Sawyer L v Britain XV Flores, 12 Jun 1910
14 Henry Talbot W v Britain XV Flores, 12 Jun 1910
15 Arnaldo Watson-Hutton SH v Britain XV Flores, 12 Jun 1910
16 W. Braddon W v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 31 Jul 1927
17 Enrique Bustamante P v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 31 Jul 1927
18 Ray Cameron P v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 31 Jul 1927
19 Jorge Conrard H v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 31 Jul 1927
20 Reginald Cooper SH v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 31 Jul 1927
21 Jose Cuesta Silva L v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 31 Jul 1927
22 Antonio Hobson F v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 31 Jul 1927
23 Fabio Lucioni C v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 31 Jul 1927
24 Miguel McCormick F v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 31 Jul 1927
25 Antonio Pasalagua N8 v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 31 Jul 1927
26 Cesar Pollano FB v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 31 Jul 1927
27 Arturo Rodriguez Jurado C v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 31 Jul 1927
28 Rodolfo Serra L v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 31 Jul 1927
29 Cesar Vazquez W v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 31 Jul 1927
30 Alberto Zappa FH v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 31 Jul 1927
31 Martin Ayerra W v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 7 Aug 1927
32 Roberto Botting F v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 7 Aug 1927
33 G.E.F. Cooke W v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 7 Aug 1927
34 Marco Hernandez FH v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 7 Aug 1927
35 A. Jacobs FB v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 7 Aug 1927
36 Carlos Reyes C v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 7 Aug 1927
37 Alfredo Riganti P v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 7 Aug 1927
38 Julian Sommer N8 v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 7 Aug 1927
39 C. Derkheim FB v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 14 Aug 1927
40 Norberto Escary W v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 14 Aug 1927
41 Vicente Grimoldi H v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 14 Aug 1927
42 Llewellyn Makin W v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 14 Aug 1927
43 Francisco Torino FH v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 14 Aug 1927
44 Salvador Muller F v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1927
45 J. Bridger SH v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1932
46 Ernesto Cilley P v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1932
47 K.A.M. Cookson L v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1932
48 Roberto de Abelleyra FB v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1932
49 Carlos Echeverria C v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1932
50 Jumbo Francombe P v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1932
51 Carlos Huntley-Robertson N8 v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1932
52 Harald Maurer W v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1932
53 Adolfo Navajas F v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1932
54 Edmundo Stanfield FH v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1932
55 Jorge Stewart L v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1932
56 Norman Tozer H v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1932
57 A. Turner C v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1932
58 Oscar Bernat SH v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1932
59 Antonio Lanusse C v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1932
60 Ian Lewis F v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1932
61 Tomas Sanderson FH v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1932
62 Hector Alfonso FB v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 16 Aug 1936
63 Jorge Cilley F v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 16 Aug 1936
64 Noel Cooper SH v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 16 Aug 1936
65 Riebeck Elliot W v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 16 Aug 1936
66 Jose Frigoli F v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 16 Aug 1936
67 Virgilio Inchausti H v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 16 Aug 1936
68 Gilbert Logan N8 v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 16 Aug 1936
69 Bernardo Mitchelstein P v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 16 Aug 1936
70 Horacio Pascuali C v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 16 Aug 1936
71 Tomas Salzman L v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 16 Aug 1936
72 Emilio Schiavio W v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 16 Aug 1936
73 Herbert Talbot C v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 16 Aug 1936
74 Percy Talbot FH v Britain XV Buenos Aires, 16 Aug 1936
75 Eduardo Arriaga FH v Chile Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
76 Archie Cameron P v Chile Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
77 Luis Hughes W v Chile Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
78 Walter Sutton L v Chile Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
79 Jose Tagliabue P v Chile Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
80 Raymond Wilkins C v Chile Valpariso, 20 Sep 1936
81 Archie Ker L v Chile Valpariso, 27 Sep 1936
82 Hector Pasman FB v Chile Valpariso, 27 Sep 1936
83 Samuel Ratcliff W v Chile Valpariso, 27 Sep 1936
84 Tomas Blades F v Chile Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
85 Eric Buckley W v Chile Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
86 Keith Bush C v Chile Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
87 Jeronimo Cernegoy FB v Chile Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
88 P.H. Cox L v Chile Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
89 Douglas Hine SH v Chile Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
90 Ricardo Martin F v Chile Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
91 Marcelo Pacheco N8 v Chile Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
92 J. Topping P v Chile Buenos Aires, 21 Aug 1938
93 Matias Avellaneda W v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1948
94 Juan de Pablo W v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1948
95 Guillermo Ehrman SH v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1948
96 Ricardo Follett P v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1948
97 Ricardo Frigerio FB v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1948
98 Ricardo Giles FH v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1948
99 Lucas Glastra L v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1948
100 Bruno Grigolon F v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1948
101 Luis Maurette L v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1948
102 Enrique Monpelat C v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1948
103 Miguel Sarandon N8 v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1948
104 Ronaldo Sharpe P v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1948
105 Carlos Swain H v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1948
106 Normando Tompkins F v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1948
107 Prudencio Torres Garcia C v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1948
108 Horacio Achaval H v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 5 Sep 1948
109 Juan Hardie P v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 5 Sep 1948
110 Ezequiel Holmberg SH v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 5 Sep 1948
111 A. Jones C v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 5 Sep 1948
112 Jaime O'Farrell F v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 5 Sep 1948
113 Arturo Phillips N8 v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 5 Sep 1948
114 Jorge Sansot C v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 5 Sep 1948
115 Julian Santiago W v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 5 Sep 1948
116 Edmundo Caffarone W v France Buenos Aires, 28 Aug 1949
117 Emilio Dominguez L v France Buenos Aires, 28 Aug 1949
118 Luis Dorado W v France Buenos Aires, 28 Aug 1949
119 Barry Holmes FB v France Buenos Aires, 28 Aug 1949
120 Miguel Hughes F v France Buenos Aires, 28 Aug 1949
121 Pedro Macadam C v France Buenos Aires, 28 Aug 1949
122 Carlos Orti P v France Buenos Aires, 28 Aug 1949
123 Alfredo Palma C v France Buenos Aires, 28 Aug 1949
124 Juan Petrone P v France Buenos Aires, 28 Aug 1949
125 William Chiswell W v France Buenos Aires, 4 Sep 1949
126 Emilio Dacharry H v France Buenos Aires, 4 Sep 1949
127 Leslie Allen N8 v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
128 Ricardo Bazan C v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
129 Desmond Farrell W v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
130 Enrique Fernandez del Casal C v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
131 Marcelo Lanusse P v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
132 Carlos Morea L v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
133 Jose Morganti L v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
134 Uriel O'Farrell W v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
135 Ricardo Pont Lezica P v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
136 Horacio Solveyra FB v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 9 Sep 1951
137 Isidro Comas FH v Brazil Buenos Aires, 13 Sep 1951
138 Alberto Conen N8 v Chile Buenos Aires, 16 Sep 1951
139 Julio Genoud FB v Ireland XV Buenos Aires, 24 Aug 1952
140 Rodolfo Grosse F v Ireland XV Buenos Aires, 24 Aug 1952
141 Gaston Recagno C v Ireland XV Buenos Aires, 31 Aug 1952
142 Antonio Salinas W v Ireland XV Buenos Aires, 31 Aug 1952
143 Osvaldo Bernacchi W v France Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1954
144 Victor Christianson H v France Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1954
145 Eric Gahan C v France Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1954
146 Erwin Hirsch P v France Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1954
147 Michael Hughes FH v France Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1954
148 Roberto Pineo F v France Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1954
149 Bernardo Yustini L v France Buenos Aires, 29 Aug 1954
150 Luis Bavio N8 v France Buenos Aires, 12 Sep 1954
151 Osvaldo Elia FB v France Buenos Aires, 12 Sep 1954
152 Jesus Loures F v France Buenos Aires, 12 Sep 1954
153 Oscar Martinez Basante L v France Buenos Aires, 12 Sep 1954
154 Juan Manuel Belgrano FH v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 26 Aug 1956
155 Malcolm Caldwell H v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 26 Aug 1956
156 Ricardo Dell'Acqua L v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 26 Aug 1956
157 Juan Diez L v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 26 Aug 1956
158 Pedro Felisari SH v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 26 Aug 1956
159 Elias Gavina P v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 26 Aug 1956
160 Stanley Hogg N8 v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 26 Aug 1956
161 Roque Lagarde P v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 26 Aug 1956
162 Enrique Mitchelstein F v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 26 Aug 1956
163 Roberto Ochoa F v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 26 Aug 1956
164 Martin Azpiros F v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 16 Sep 1956
165 Roberto Dillon L v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 16 Sep 1956
166 Angel Guastella FH v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 16 Sep 1956
167 Eamon Horan W v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 16 Sep 1956
168 Uriel Propato SH v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 16 Sep 1956
169 Pablo Yanguela C v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 16 Sep 1956
170 Carlos Alvarez N8 v Peru Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
171 Carlos Ezcurra H v Peru Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
172 Juan Guidi C v Peru Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
173 Ricardo Hogg L v Peru Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
174 Enrique Holmgren SH v Peru Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
175 Carlos Lennon W v Peru Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
176 Luis Mendez C v Peru Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
177 Carlos Olivera L v Peru Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
178 Raul Pesce FB v Peru Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
179 Eduardo Sorhaburu P v Peru Santiago, 11 Oct 1958
180 Eduardo Verardo P v Chile Santiago, 18 Oct 1958
181 Enrique Bianchetti W v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 12 Sep 1959
182 Juan Casanegra H v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 12 Sep 1959
183 Carlos Giuliano W v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 12 Sep 1959
184 Esteban Karplus C v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 12 Sep 1959
185 Ricardo Raimundez FB v Junior Boks Buenos Aires, 12 Sep 1959
186 Rodolfo Devoto FB v France Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1960
187 Eduardo Gonzalez del Solar SH v France Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1960
188 Enrique Krossler W v France Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1960
189 Enrico Neri W v France Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1960
190 Ricardo Oliveri C v France Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1960
191 Aitor Otano L v France Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1960
192 Jorge Pulido F v France Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1960
193 Rodolfo Schmidt L v France Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1960
194 Florencio Varela N8 v France Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1960
195 Glauco Wessek F v France Buenos Aires, 23 Jul 1960
196 Cristobal Hirsch P v France Buenos Aires, 6 Aug 1960
197 Jorge Rios FB v France Buenos Aires, 6 Aug 1960
198 Horacio Vidou H v France Buenos Aires, 6 Aug 1960
199 Walter Aniz P v France Buenos Aires, 17 Aug 1960
200 John Vibart F v France Buenos Aires, 17 Aug 1960
201 Camilo Aldao FB v Chile Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
202 Hector Goti W v Chile Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
203 Jorge Lavayen FH v Chile Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
204 Guillermo Montes de Oca F v Chile Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
205 Martin Odriozola H v Chile Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
206 Eduardo Scharemberg N8 v Chile Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
207 Luis Varela L v Chile Montevideo, 7 Oct 1961
208 Adolfo Etchegaray SH v Uruguay San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
209 Nicanor Gonzalez del Solar H v Uruguay San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
210 Jose Lasalle FB v Uruguay San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
211 Raul Loyola N8 v Uruguay San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
212 Mariano Molina Berro FH v Uruguay San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
213 Miguel Puigdeval F v Uruguay San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
214 Juan Queirolo C v Uruguay San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
215 Guillermo Schmitt C v Uruguay San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
216 Leopoldo Tahier P v Uruguay San Pablo, 15 Aug 1964
217 Carlos Contepomi FH v Brazil San Pablo, 19 Aug 1964
218 Alejandro da Milano L v Brazil San Pablo, 19 Aug 1964
219 Jorge Dartiguelongue FB v Brazil San Pablo, 19 Aug 1964
220 Roberto Gallo F v Brazil San Pablo, 19 Aug 1964
221 Willie McCormick P v Brazil San Pablo, 19 Aug 1964
222 Manuel Beccar Varela FH v Zimbabwe Harare, 8 May 1965
223 Juan Benzi C v Zimbabwe Harare, 8 May 1965
224 Roberto Cazenave FB v Zimbabwe Harare, 8 May 1965
225 Ronnie Foster F v Zimbabwe Harare, 8 May 1965
226 Luis Garcia Yanez P v Zimbabwe Harare, 8 May 1965
227 Guillermo Illia L v Zimbabwe Harare, 8 May 1965
228 Marcelo Pascual C v Zimbabwe Harare, 8 May 1965
229 Eduardo Espana W v Junior Boks Johannesburg, 19 Jun 1965
230 Eduardo Poggi FH v Junior Boks Johannesburg, 19 Jun 1965
231 Arturo Rodriguez Jurado C v Junior Boks Johannesburg, 19 Jun 1965
232 Hector Silva F v Junior Boks Johannesburg, 19 Jun 1965
233 Luis Gradin SH v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 11 Sep 1965
234 Adrian Anthony L v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 18 Sep 1965
235 Eduardo Quetglas W v Chile Santiago, 26 Sep 1965
236 Mario Bouza F v SA Gazelles Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1966
237 Miguel Chesta N8 v SA Gazelles Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1966
238 Marcos Dumas FB v SA Gazelles Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1966
239 Ricardo Handley H v SA Gazelles Buenos Aires, 24 Sep 1966
240 Jose Imhoff N8 v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 27 Sep 1967
241 Hector Mendez FH v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 27 Sep 1967
242 Ronaldo Seaton H v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 27 Sep 1967
243 Alejandro Travaglini C v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 27 Sep 1967
244 Mario Walther W v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 27 Sep 1967
245 Dudley Morgan FB v Chile Buenos Aires, 30 Sep 1967
246 Marcelo Farina P v Wales XV Buenos Aires, 14 Sep 1968
247 Jorge Seaton FB v Wales XV Buenos Aires, 14 Sep 1968
248 Nestor Perez W v Wales XV Buenos Aires, 28 Sep 1968
249 Tomas Harris-Smith FH v Scotland XV Buenos Aires, 13 Sep 1969
250 Hugo Miguens F v Scotland XV Buenos Aires, 13 Sep 1969
251 Arturo Abella P v Uruguay Santiago, 4 Oct 1969
252 Nestor Carbone N8 v Uruguay Santiago, 4 Oct 1969
253 Miguel Cutler SH v Uruguay Santiago, 4 Oct 1969
254 Carlos Martinez C v Uruguay Santiago, 4 Oct 1969
255 Julio Otaola W v Ireland XV Buenos Aires, 13 Sep 1970
256 Guillermo Blacksley SH v SA Gazelles Port Elizabeth, 17 Jul 1971
257 Ricardo Espagnol FH v SA Gazelles Port Elizabeth, 17 Jul 1971
258 Roberto Matarazzo C v SA Gazelles Port Elizabeth, 17 Jul 1971
259 Jorge Wittman F v SA Gazelles Port Elizabeth, 17 Jul 1971
260 Jose Fernandez L v SA Gazelles Pretoria, 7 Aug 1971
261 Miguel Morgan N8 v SA Gazelles Pretoria, 7 Aug 1971
262 Hugo Nicola P v SA Gazelles Pretoria, 7 Aug 1971
263 Jose Costante H v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 28 Aug 1971
264 Julio Walther C v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 28 Aug 1971
265 Guillermo Casas (H) v Ox & Camb Buenos Aires, 28 Aug 1971
266 Jorge Carracedo F v Chile Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
267 Ruben Castro L v Chile Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
268 Gustavo Foster FB v Chile Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
269 Fernando Insua P v Chile Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
270 Enrique Martinez C v Chile Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
271 Marcelo Martinez Mosquera W v Chile Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
272 Hugo Porta FH v Chile Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
273 Marcelo Rodriguez Jurado C v Chile Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
274 Alberto Velasquez F v Chile Montevideo, 10 Oct 1971
275 Jorge Braceras N8 v Brazil Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
276 Gustavo Pimentel C v Brazil Montevideo, 12 Oct 1971
277 Alejandro Altberg W v SA Gazelles Buenos Aires, 21 Oct 1972
278 Eduardo Morgan W v SA Gazelles Buenos Aires, 21 Oct 1972
279 Martin Alonso FB v Romania Buenos Aires, 8 Sep 1973
280 Mario Carluccio P v Romania Buenos Aires, 8 Sep 1973
281 Juan Dumas H v Romania Buenos Aires, 8 Sep 1973
282 Jose Virasoro L v Romania Buenos Aires, 8 Sep 1973
283 Miguel Iglesias F v Romania Buenos Aires, 15 Sep 1973
284 Carlos Bottarini L v Paraguay Sao Paulo, 14 Oct 1973
285 Roberto Fariello P v Paraguay Sao Paulo, 14 Oct 1973
286 Martin Giargia P v Paraguay Sao Paulo, 14 Oct 1973
287 Raul Sanz N8 v Paraguay Sao Paulo, 14 Oct 1973
288 Guillermo Perez Leiros W v Brazil Sao Paulo, 20 Oct 1973
289 Rito Iraneta L v France Buenos Aires, 20 Jun 1974
290 Arturo Orzabal P v France Buenos Aires, 20 Jun 1974
291 Osvaldo Rocha H v France Buenos Aires, 20 Jun 1974
292 Guillermo Alvarez W v Uruguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
293 Eduardo Brouchou W v Uruguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
294 Juan Cato F v Uruguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
295 Jorge Copello FB v Uruguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
296 Felix d'Agnilo F v Uruguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
297 Miguel Devoto FH v Uruguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
298 Javier Escalante C v Uruguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
299 Alejandro Iachetti L v Uruguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
300 Tomas Landajo SH v Uruguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
301 Roberto Lucke N8 v Uruguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
302 Ernesto Miguens P v Uruguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
303 Manuel Parra L v Uruguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
304 Eduardo Sanguinetti C v Uruguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
305 Rodolfo Ventura P v Uruguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
306 Eduardo Vila H v Uruguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1975
307 Camilo Abud P v Paraguay Asuncion, 25 Sep 1975
308 Julio Bach F v Paraguay Asuncion, 25 Sep 1975
309 Eduardo de Forteza FH v Paraguay Asuncion, 25 Sep 1975
310 Buenaventura Minguez L v Paraguay Asuncion, 25 Sep 1975
311 Ricardo Muniz C v Paraguay Asuncion, 25 Sep 1975
312 Nestor Bozzo H v Brazil Asuncion, 27 Sep 1975
313 Javier Capalbo C v Brazil Asuncion, 27 Sep 1975
314 Daniel Beccar Varela W v France Lyon, 19 Oct 1975
315 Jorge Gauweloose W v France Lyon, 19 Oct 1975
316 Ricardo Mastai N8 v France Lyon, 19 Oct 1975
317 Carlos Neyra F v France Lyon, 19 Oct 1975
318 Martin Sansot FB v France Lyon, 19 Oct 1975
319 Carlos Bori F v France Parc des Princes, 25 Oct 1975
320 Alejandro Cerioni P v France Parc des Princes, 25 Oct 1975
321 Gonzalo Beccar Varela C v Wales XV Cardiff, 16 Oct 1976
322 Eliseo Branca L v Wales XV Cardiff, 16 Oct 1976
323 Adolfo Cappelletti W v France Buenos Aires, 25 Jun 1977
324 Ricardo Castagna SH v France Buenos Aires, 25 Jun 1977
325 Horacio Mazzini N8 v France Buenos Aires, 25 Jun 1977
326 Fernando Bustillo (P) v France Buenos Aires, 25 Jun 1977
327 Luis Balfour C v Brazil Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
328 Alejandro Cubelli H v Brazil Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
329 Eduardo Garcia Teran F v Brazil Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
330 Guillermo Morgan W v Brazil Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
331 Ricardo Passaglia L v Brazil Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
332 Javier Trucco C v Brazil Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
333 Agustin Badano (F) v Brazil Tucuman, 25 Oct 1977
334 Gabriel Allen L v Paraguay Tucuman, 29 Oct 1977
335 Pablo Guarrochena FH v Paraguay Tucuman, 29 Oct 1977
336 Jorge Posse H v Paraguay Tucuman, 29 Oct 1977
337 Santos Rosatti P v Paraguay Tucuman, 29 Oct 1977
338 Marcelo Campo W v England XV Twickenham, 14 Oct 1978
339 Marcelo Loffreda C v England XV Twickenham, 14 Oct 1978
340 Rafael Madero C v England XV Twickenham, 14 Oct 1978
341 Tomas Petersen F v England XV Twickenham, 14 Oct 1978
342 Gabriel Travaglini N8 v England XV Twickenham, 14 Oct 1978
343 Carlos Serrano F v Italy Rovigo, 24 Oct 1978
344 Alfredo Soares Gache SH v Italy Rovigo, 24 Oct 1978
345 Marcos Iachetti L v NZ XV Dunedin, 8 Sep 1979
346 Javier Perez Cobo H v NZ XV Dunedin, 8 Sep 1979
347 Topo Rodriguez P v NZ XV Dunedin, 8 Sep 1979
348 Ernesto Ure F v NZ XV Wellington, 15 Sep 1979
349 Fernando Argerich FB v Uruguay Santiago, 4 Oct 1979
350 Andres Courreges H v Uruguay Santiago, 4 Oct 1979
351 Miguel Glastra F v Uruguay Santiago, 4 Oct 1979
352 Armando Memoli L v Uruguay Santiago, 4 Oct 1979
353 Andres Nicholson SH v Uruguay Santiago, 4 Oct 1979
354 Guillermo Paz F v Uruguay Santiago, 4 Oct 1979
355 Carlos Ramallo W v Uruguay Santiago, 4 Oct 1979
356 Carlos Sainz Trapaga P v Uruguay Santiago, 4 Oct 1979
357 Guillermo Sanguinetti FH v Uruguay Santiago, 4 Oct 1979
358 Martin Garcia Laborde SH v Chile Santiago, 6 Oct 1979
359 Carlos Jacobi C v Chile Santiago, 6 Oct 1979
360 Mario Negri F v Chile Santiago, 6 Oct 1979
361 Alejandro Puccio W v Chile Santiago, 6 Oct 1979
362 Jaime Sartori H v Chile Santiago, 6 Oct 1979
363 Marcelo Dip FH v Paraguay Vina del Mar, 7 Oct 1979
364 Fernando Morel P v Australia Buenos Aires, 27 Oct 1979
365 Daniel Baetti (SH) v World XV Buenos Aires, 9 Aug 1980
366 Juan Pablo Piccardo (C) v England Buenos Aires, 6 Jun 1981
367 Jorge Allen F v Canada Buenos Aires, 3 Oct 1981
368 Jose Palma (W) v Canada Buenos Aires, 3 Oct 1981
369 Pablo Devoto P v France Toulouse, 14 Nov 1982
370 Javier Miguens SH v France Toulouse, 14 Nov 1982
371 Gustavo Milano L v France Toulouse, 14 Nov 1982
372 Guillermo Varone W v France Toulouse, 14 Nov 1982
373 Serafin Dengra P v France Parc des Princes, 20 Nov 1982
374 Ricardo de Vedia F v France Parc des Princes, 20 Nov 1982
375 Bernardo Miguens C v World XV Buenos Aires, 25 Jun 1983
376 Juan Aguilar P v Chile Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
377 Ricardo Annichini W v Chile Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
378 Eduardo Basile SH v Chile Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
379 Diego Cuesta Silva C v Chile Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
380 Sebastian Dassen C v Chile Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
381 Lucio de Chazal H v Chile Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
382 Gonzalo Gasso L v Chile Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
383 Pedro Lanza W v Chile Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
384 Alejandro Schiavio F v Chile Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
385 Alejandro Scolni FB v Chile Buenos Aires, 16 Jul 1983
386 Marcos Baeck N8 v Paraguay Buenos Aires, 20 Jul 1983
387 Marcelo Carrique FB v Paraguay Buenos Aires, 20 Jul 1983
388 Carlos Cordeiro P v Paraguay Buenos Aires, 20 Jul 1983
389 Jose Carlos Galvalisi L v Paraguay Buenos Aires, 20 Jul 1983
390 Ricardo Sauze FH v Paraguay Buenos Aires, 20 Jul 1983
391 Eduardo Torello SH v Paraguay Buenos Aires, 20 Jul 1983
392 Diego Cash P v France Buenos Aires, 22 Jun 1985
393 Juan Lanza W v France Buenos Aires, 22 Jun 1985
394 Fabian Turnes C v France Buenos Aires, 22 Jun 1985
395 Fabio Gomez SH v Uruguay Asuncion, 17 Sep 1985
396 Rodrigo de la Arena W v Chile Asuncion, 19 Sep 1985
397 Pedro Merlo SH v Chile Asuncion, 19 Sep 1985
398 Luis Molina P v Chile Asuncion, 19 Sep 1985
399 Daniel Sanes P v Chile Asuncion, 19 Sep 1985
400 Jose Luis Visca N8 v Paraguay Asuncion, 21 Sep 1985
401 Guillermo Holmgren SH v New Zealand Buenos Aires, 26 Oct 1985
402 Sergio Carossio (L) v New Zealand Buenos Aires, 2 Nov 1985
403 Eduardo Valesani P v Australia Brisbane, 6 Jul 1986
404 Joaquin Uriarte L v Australia Sydney, 12 Jul 1986
405 Jose Mostany F v Uruguay Montevideo, 3 May 1987
406 Sebastian Salvat FB v Uruguay Montevideo, 3 May 1987
407 Martin Yanguela SH v Italy Christchurch, 28 May 1987
408 Guillermo Angaut FB v New Zealand Wellington, 1 Jun 1987
409 Pablo Garreton F v Spain Mar del Plata, 17 Aug 1987
410 Marcelo Ricci N8 v Spain Mar del Plata, 17 Aug 1987
411 Juan Jose Angelillo H v Uruguay Santiago, 27 Sep 1987
412 Javier Caminotti C v Uruguay Santiago, 27 Sep 1987
413 Roberto Cobelo L v Uruguay Santiago, 27 Sep 1987
414 Julio Coria P v Uruguay Santiago, 27 Sep 1987
415 Pablo Franchi F v Uruguay Santiago, 27 Sep 1987
416 Mario Gerosa W v Uruguay Santiago, 27 Sep 1987
417 Cristian Mendy W v Uruguay Santiago, 27 Sep 1987
418 Mario Carreras N8 v Paraguay Santiago, 30 Sep 1987
419 Julio Clement H v Paraguay Santiago, 30 Sep 1987
420 Dardo Gonzalez P v Paraguay Santiago, 30 Sep 1987
421 Santiago Meson C v Paraguay Santiago, 30 Sep 1987
422 Hernan Vidou (FH) v Paraguay Santiago, 30 Sep 1987
423 Gabriel Teran Nougues W v France Buenos Aires, 18 Jun 1988
424 Fernando Conti F v France Nantes, 5 Nov 1988
425 Federico Silvestre SH v France Nantes, 5 Nov 1988
426 Miguel Bertranou F v Italy Buenos Aires, 24 Jun 1989
427 Marcelo Valesani L v Italy Buenos Aires, 24 Jun 1989
428 Juan Soler Valls (FB) v Italy Buenos Aires, 24 Jun 1989
429 Pablo Buabse L v New Zealand Dunedin, 15 Jul 1989
430 Pablo di Nisio F v New Zealand Dunedin, 15 Jul 1989
431 Marcelo Righentini W v New Zealand Wellington, 29 Jul 1989
432 Pablo Camerlinckx N8 v Brazil Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
433 Diego Halle FH v Brazil Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
434 Gustavo Jorge W v Brazil Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
435 Federico Schacht W v Brazil Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
436 Jose Simes L v Brazil Montevideo, 8 Oct 1989
437 Juan Coppola C v Chile Montevideo, 10 Oct 1989
438 Diego Dominguez FH v Chile Montevideo, 10 Oct 1989
439 Hector Lacarra P v Paraguay Montevideo, 12 Oct 1989
440 Sergio Bunader N8 v USA Buenos Aires, 8 Nov 1989
441 Adrian Rocca P v USA Buenos Aires, 8 Nov 1989
442 Javier Grondona L v Canada Burnaby Lake, 30 Mar 1990
443 Ricardo Zanero W v Canada Burnaby Lake, 30 Mar 1990
444 Matias Allen C v Canada Buenos Aires, 16 Jun 1990
445 Pablo Garzon FB v Canada Buenos Aires, 16 Jun 1990
446 Manuel Aguirre P v England Buenos Aires, 4 Aug 1990
447 Rodrigo Crexell SH v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 27 Oct 1990
448 Santiago Ezcurra W v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 27 Oct 1990
449 Hernan Garcia Simon C v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 27 Oct 1990
450 Ricardo le Fort H v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 27 Oct 1990
451 German Llanes L v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 27 Oct 1990
452 Agustin Macome N8 v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 27 Oct 1990
453 Federico Mendez Azpillaga P v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 27 Oct 1990
454 Pedro Sporleder L v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 27 Oct 1990
455 Lisandro Arbizu (FH) v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 27 Oct 1990
456 Gonzalo Camardon SH v England Twickenham, 3 Nov 1990
457 Emilio Ezcurra F v Scotland Murrayfield, 10 Nov 1990
458 Guillermo del Castillo FB v New Zealand Buenos Aires, 6 Jul 1991
459 Jose Santamarina F v New Zealand Buenos Aires, 6 Jul 1991
460 Martin Teran Nougues W v New Zealand Buenos Aires, 6 Jul 1991
461 Fernando Buabse F v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 21 Sep 1991
462 Rafael Bullrich SH v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 21 Sep 1991
463 Juan Luis Damioli F v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 21 Sep 1991
464 Rodolfo Etchegoyen L v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 21 Sep 1991
465 Lucas Herrera W v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 21 Sep 1991
466 Martin Lanfranco C v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 21 Sep 1991
467 Alejandro Marguery C v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 21 Sep 1991
468 Federico Jose Mendez FH v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 21 Sep 1991
469 Julio Jose Paz H v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 21 Sep 1991
470 Franco Rossi N8 v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 21 Sep 1991
471 Guillermo Ugartemendia L v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 21 Sep 1991
472 Marcelo Urbano P v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 21 Sep 1991
473 Ariel Mammana (R) v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 21 Sep 1991
474 Eduardo Pittinari (L) v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 21 Sep 1991
475 Patricio Noriega P v Paraguay Asuncion, 28 Sep 1991
476 Alejandro Tolomei W v Paraguay Asuncion, 28 Sep 1991
477 Eduardo Laborde C v Australia Llanelli, 4 Oct 1991
478 Mariano Bosch (H) v Australia Llanelli, 4 Oct 1991
479 Francisco Irarrazaval F v Samoa Pontypridd, 13 Oct 1991
480 Luis Criscuolo FB v France Buenos Aires, 4 Jul 1992
481 Raul Perez F v France Buenos Aires, 4 Jul 1992
482 Normando Ferrari N8 v Spain Buenos Aires, 26 Sep 1992
483 Eduardo Garbarino H v Spain Buenos Aires, 26 Sep 1992
484 Matias Roby W v Spain Buenos Aires, 26 Sep 1992
485 Leandro Bouza (W) v Spain Buenos Aires, 26 Sep 1992
486 Gonzalo Garcia Orsetti F v Romania Bucharest, 31 Oct 1992
487 Pablo Cremaschi C v Japan Tucuman, 15 May 1993
488 Roberto Grau P v Japan Tucuman, 15 May 1993
489 Sebastian Irazoqui N8 v Japan Tucuman, 15 May 1993
490 Diego Silvetti H v Japan Tucuman, 15 May 1993
491 Martin Grau (R) v Japan Tucuman, 15 May 1993
492 Matias Corral P v Japan Buenos Aires, 22 May 1993
493 Sebastian Paz Posse H v Brazil Sao Paulo, 2 Oct 1993
494 Cristian Viel Temperley F v Brazil Sao Paulo, 2 Oct 1993
495 Martin Viola N8 v Brazil Sao Paulo, 2 Oct 1993
496 Eduardo Garcia Hamilton (SH) v Brazil Sao Paulo, 2 Oct 1993
497 Ivan Merlo (C) v Brazil Sao Paulo, 2 Oct 1993
498 Sergio Peretti (H) v Brazil Sao Paulo, 2 Oct 1993
499 Pablo Fernandez Bravo F v South Africa Buenos Aires, 6 Nov 1993
500 Nicolas Fernandez Miranda SH v USA Long Beach, 28 May 1994
501 Rolando Martin F v USA Long Beach, 28 May 1994
502 Martin Pfister W v South Africa Port Elizabeth, 8 Oct 1994
503 Francisco Garcia (C) v South Africa Port Elizabeth, 8 Oct 1994
504 Jose Cilley FH v South Africa Johannesburg, 15 Oct 1994
505 Diego Albanese W v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 4 Mar 1995
506 Nicolas Bossicovich L v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 4 Mar 1995
507 Omar Hasan Jalil (P) v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 4 Mar 1995
508 Martin Lerga (R) v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 4 Mar 1995
509 Fernando del Castillo C v Canada Buenos Aires, 10 Mar 1995
510 Agustin Pichot SH v Australia Brisbane, 30 Apr 1995
511 Ezequiel Jurado (FB) v Australia Brisbane, 30 Apr 1995
512 Jose Luna W v Paraguay Asuncion, 24 Sep 1995
513 Omar Portillo L v Paraguay Asuncion, 24 Sep 1995
514 Martin Sugasti F v Paraguay Asuncion, 24 Sep 1995
515 Roberto Petti (L) v Paraguay Asuncion, 24 Sep 1995
516 Pablo Bouza N8 v Uruguay Montevideo, 8 Jun 1996
517 Carlos Promanzio H v Uruguay Montevideo, 8 Jun 1996
518 Mauricio Reggiardo P v Uruguay Montevideo, 8 Jun 1996
519 Gustavo Rivero P v Uruguay Montevideo, 8 Jun 1996
520 Facundo Soler W v Uruguay Montevideo, 8 Jun 1996
521 Julian Legora (C) v France Buenos Aires, 22 Jun 1996
522 Octavio Bartolucci W v USA Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
523 Ignacio Fernandez Lobbe F v USA Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
524 Leandro Lobrauco SH v USA Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
525 Martin Palou L v USA Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
526 Gonzalo Quesada FH v USA Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
527 Martin Scelzo P v USA Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
528 Eduardo Simone C v USA Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
529 Roberto Travaglini F v USA Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
530 Federico Werner P v USA Nepean, 14 Sep 1996
531 Christian Barrea SH v Uruguay Hamilton, 18 Sep 1996
532 Diego Giannantonio FB v Uruguay Hamilton, 18 Sep 1996
533 Mario Ledesma Arocena H v Uruguay Hamilton, 18 Sep 1996
534 Jose Orengo C v Uruguay Hamilton, 18 Sep 1996
535 Tomas Solari W v Uruguay Hamilton, 18 Sep 1996
536 German Aristide (C) v England Buenos Aires, 7 Jun 1997
537 Miguel Ruiz (BR) v New Zealand Wellington, 21 Jun 1997
538 Alejandro Aguirre H v Paraguay Corrientes, 13 Sep 1997
539 Pablo Alexenicer P v Paraguay Corrientes, 13 Sep 1997
540 Alejandro Allub L v Paraguay Corrientes, 13 Sep 1997
541 Matias Brandi FB v Paraguay Corrientes, 13 Sep 1997
542 Marcelo Carmona F v Paraguay Corrientes, 13 Sep 1997
543 Diego Gomez Coll C v Paraguay Corrientes, 13 Sep 1997
544 Agustin Lopresti P v Paraguay Corrientes, 13 Sep 1997
545 Juan Meabe F v Paraguay Corrientes, 13 Sep 1997
546 Facundo Rave W v Paraguay Corrientes, 13 Sep 1997
547 Damian Rotondo N8 v Paraguay Corrientes, 13 Sep 1997
548 Gustavo Veron W v Paraguay Corrientes, 13 Sep 1997
549 Raul Cano (P) v Paraguay Corrientes, 13 Sep 1997
550 Manuel Diaz (SH) v Paraguay Corrientes, 13 Sep 1997
551 Andres Irigoyen (W) v Paraguay Corrientes, 13 Sep 1997
552 Fernando Diaz Alberdi P v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Sep 1997
553 Juan Fernandez Miranda FH v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Sep 1997
554 Santiago Phelan F v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Sep 1997
555 Camilo Boffelli (F) v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Sep 1997
556 Hugo Cespedes (P) v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Sep 1997
557 Guillermo Bernardi H v Chile Mendoza, 4 Oct 1997
558 Martin Durand F v Chile Mendoza, 4 Oct 1997
559 Leonardo Gravano W v Chile Mendoza, 4 Oct 1997
560 Emiliano Mulieri W v Chile Mendoza, 4 Oct 1997
561 Gaston Nazassi L v Chile Mendoza, 4 Oct 1997
562 Nicolas Gomez (R) v Chile Mendoza, 4 Oct 1997
563 Federico Todeschini (W) v Romania Rosario, 8 Aug 1998
564 Manuel Contepomi FB v USA Buenos Aires, 15 Aug 1998
565 Gabriel Bocca P v Japan Tokyo, 15 Sep 1998
566 Ignacio Corleto W v Japan Tokyo, 15 Sep 1998
567 Patricio Fuselli FH v Japan Tokyo, 15 Sep 1998
568 Pablo Garcia Hamilton C v Japan Tokyo, 15 Sep 1998
569 Rodrigo Roncero P v Japan Tokyo, 15 Sep 1998
570 Rafael Silva N8 v Japan Tokyo, 15 Sep 1998
571 Bernardo Stortoni FB v Japan Tokyo, 15 Sep 1998
572 Daniel Villen W v Japan Tokyo, 15 Sep 1998
573 Arturo Mimesi (L) v Japan Tokyo, 15 Sep 1998
574 Damian Rodriguez (P) v Japan Tokyo, 15 Sep 1998
575 Patricio Grande W v Paraguay Asuncion, 3 Oct 1998
576 Matias Lamas H v Paraguay Asuncion, 3 Oct 1998
577 Martin Molina C v Paraguay Asuncion, 3 Oct 1998
578 Christian Ohanian N8 v Paraguay Asuncion, 3 Oct 1998
579 Jose Altube (FH) v Paraguay Asuncion, 3 Oct 1998
580 Rimas Alvarez Kairelis (L) v Paraguay Asuncion, 3 Oct 1998
581 Julio Garcia (P) v Paraguay Asuncion, 3 Oct 1998
582 Alejandro Moreno (P) v Paraguay Asuncion, 3 Oct 1998
583 Eduardo Zapiola (SH) v Paraguay Asuncion, 3 Oct 1998
584 Julio Brolese N8 v Chile Santiago, 10 Oct 1998
585 Felipe Contepomi C v Chile Santiago, 10 Oct 1998
586 Gerardo Lazcano Miranda L v Chile Santiago, 10 Oct 1998
587 Ernesto Naveyra (P) v Chile Santiago, 10 Oct 1998
588 Matias Peri Brusa (F) v Chile Santiago, 10 Oct 1998
589 Martin Gaitan C v Uruguay Buenos Aires, 17 Oct 1998
590 Gonzalo Longo Elia (N8) v Wales Buenos Aires, 5 Jun 1999
591 Lucas Ostiglia (F) v Wales Buenos Aires, 5 Jun 1999
592 Agustin Canalda H v Scotland Murrayfield, 21 Aug 1999
593 Hugo Dande N8 v Uruguay Kingston, 19 May 2001
594 Leopoldo de Chazal P v Uruguay Kingston, 19 May 2001
595 Santiago Gonzalez Bonorino P v Uruguay Kingston, 19 May 2001
596 Gustavo Morlaes Oliver L v Uruguay Kingston, 19 May 2001
597 Jose Nunez Piossek W v Uruguay Kingston, 19 May 2001
598 Leonardo Roldan L v Uruguay Kingston, 19 May 2001
599 Juan Jose Villar H v Uruguay Kingston, 19 May 2001
600 Matias Albina (SH) v Uruguay Kingston, 19 May 2001
601 Francisco Leonelli Morey (FB) v Uruguay Kingston, 19 May 2001
602 Mariano Sambucetti (L) v Uruguay Kingston, 19 May 2001
603 Emiliano Bergamaschi P v USA Hamilton, 23 May 2001
604 Pablo Cardinali (P) v USA Hamilton, 23 May 2001
605 Daniel Rodriguez P v Uruguay Mendoza, 28 Apr 2002
606 Hernan Senillosa C v Uruguay Mendoza, 28 Apr 2002
607 Alfonso Amuchastegui (N8) v Uruguay Mendoza, 28 Apr 2002
608 Maximiliano Nannini (C) v Uruguay Mendoza, 28 Apr 2002
609 Juan Cruz Legora SH v Paraguay Mendoza, 1 May 2002
610 Patricio Albacete L v Paraguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
611 Lucas Borges W v Paraguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
612 German Bustos FH v Paraguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
613 Eusebio Guinazu P v Paraguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
614 Juan Martin Hernandez FB v Paraguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
615 Francisco Lecot P v Paraguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
616 Leonardo Ortiz H v Paraguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
617 Martin Schusterman F v Paraguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
618 Martin Rospide (P) v Paraguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2003
619 Federico Cortopasso H v Chile Montevideo, 30 Apr 2003
620 Julio Freixas C v Chile Montevideo, 30 Apr 2003
621 Federico Serra Miras FB v Chile Montevideo, 30 Apr 2003
622 Santiago Sanz F v USA Buenos Aires, 23 Aug 2003
623 Federico Aramburu C v Chile Santiago, 25 Apr 2004
624 Francisco Bosch FB v Chile Santiago, 25 Apr 2004
625 Pablo Henn P v Chile Santiago, 25 Apr 2004
626 Ariel Castellina (P) v Chile Santiago, 25 Apr 2004
627 Federico Andres Genoud (F) v Chile Santiago, 25 Apr 2004
628 Andres Romagnoli (FH) v Chile Santiago, 25 Apr 2004
629 Galo Alvarez Quinones P v Uruguay Santiago, 28 Apr 2004
630 Juan Martin Fernandez Lobbe N8 v Uruguay Santiago, 28 Apr 2004
631 Alvaro Galindo F v Uruguay Santiago, 28 Apr 2004
632 Lucio Lopez Fleming SH v Uruguay Santiago, 28 Apr 2004
633 Fernando Higgs (UB) v Uruguay Santiago, 28 Apr 2004
634 Pablo Gomez Cora W v New Zealand Hamilton, 26 Jun 2004
635 Santiago Artese L v South Africa Buenos Aires, 4 Dec 2004
636 Augusto Petrilli N8 v South Africa Buenos Aires, 4 Dec 2004
637 Gonzalo Tiesi C v South Africa Buenos Aires, 4 Dec 2004
638 Marcos Ayerza (P) v South Africa Buenos Aires, 4 Dec 2004
639 Manuel Carizza (L) v South Africa Buenos Aires, 4 Dec 2004
640 Alberto Vernet Basualdo (H) v South Africa Buenos Aires, 4 Dec 2004
641 Miguel Avramovic C v Japan Buenos Aires, 23 Apr 2005
642 Juan Manuel Leguizamon F v Japan Buenos Aires, 23 Apr 2005
643 Agustin Creevy (H) v Japan Buenos Aires, 23 Apr 2005
644 Horacio Agulla W v Samoa Buenos Aires, 3 Dec 2005
645 Jaime Arocena Mesones L v Samoa Buenos Aires, 3 Dec 2005
646 Agustin Costa Repetto H v Samoa Buenos Aires, 3 Dec 2005
647 Gaston de Robertis P v Samoa Buenos Aires, 3 Dec 2005
648 Matias Cortese (H) v Samoa Buenos Aires, 3 Dec 2005
649 Sebastien Rondinelli (P) v Samoa Buenos Aires, 3 Dec 2005
650 Nicolas Vergallo (SH) v Samoa Buenos Aires, 3 Dec 2005
651 Rafael Carballo C v Wales Puerto Madryn, 11 Jun 2006
652 Pablo Gambarini (H) v Wales Buenos Aires, 17 Jun 2006
653 Esteban Lozada (L) v England Twickenham, 11 Nov 2006
654 Juan Gomez (P) v Italy Rome, 18 Nov 2006
655 Tomas de Vedia W v Ireland Santa Fe, 26 May 2007
656 Genaro Fessia (F) v Ireland Santa Fe, 26 May 2007
657 Marcelo Bosch FH v Italy Mendoza, 9 Jun 2007
658 Alejandro Abadie F v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
659 Federico Amelong W v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
660 Felipe Aranguren L v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
661 Gabriel Ascarate C v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
662 Gonzalo Begino P v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
663 Agustin Guzman N8 v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
664 Francisco Merello W v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
665 Ignacio Mieres FH v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
666 Sebastian Ponce FB v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
667 James Stuart L v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
668 Ben Urdapilleta C v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
669 Francisco Albarracin (SH) v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
670 Alejandro Campos (BR) v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
671 Bruno Fabricio Cuezzo (N8) v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
672 Ramiro del Busto (FB) v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
673 Lucas Gonzalez Amorosino (FB) v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
674 Tomas Roan (L) v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
675 Federico Rodriguez (H) v Chile San Juan, 15 Dec 2007
676 Lucas Barrera Oro FB v Uruguay Montevideo, 31 May 2008
677 Felipe Bettolli P v Uruguay Montevideo, 31 May 2008
678 Gonzalo Camacho W v Uruguay Montevideo, 31 May 2008
679 Mauro Comuzzi W v Uruguay Montevideo, 31 May 2008
680 Juan Ignacio Gauthier C v Uruguay Montevideo, 31 May 2008
681 Francisco Gomez Kodela P v Uruguay Montevideo, 31 May 2008
682 Juan Pablo Lagarrigue L v Uruguay Montevideo, 31 May 2008
683 Rodrigo Maria H v Uruguay Montevideo, 31 May 2008
684 Leonardo Senatore N8 v Uruguay Montevideo, 31 May 2008
685 Carlos Caceres (L) v Uruguay Montevideo, 31 May 2008
686 Ariel Hevia (P) v Uruguay Montevideo, 31 May 2008
687 Roman Miralles (FB) v Uruguay Montevideo, 31 May 2008
688 Alvaro Tejeda H v Scotland Rosario, 7 Jun 2008
689 Pedro Ledesma Arocena (P) v Italy Cordoba, 28 Jun 2008
690 Alfredo Lalanne (SH) v South Africa Johannesburg, 9 Aug 2008
691 Martin Bustos Moyano W v Chile Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
692 Miguel de Achaval F v Chile Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
693 Juan-Pablo Estelles C v Chile Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
694 Tomas Leonardi N8 v Chile Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
695 Agustin Smidt L v Chile Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
696 Esteban Bustillo (H) v Chile Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
697 Mauricio Guidone (P) v Chile Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
698 Martin Landajo (SH) v Chile Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
699 Ignacio Pasman (BR) v Chile Santiago, 8 Nov 2008
700 Juan Pablo Orlandi P v France Marseille, 8 Nov 2008
701 Santiago Fernandez (W) v Italy Torino, 15 Nov 2008
702 Agustin Figuerola (SH) v Italy Torino, 15 Nov 2008
703 Belisario Agulla W v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
704 Lucas Alcacer Mackinlay SH v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
705 Rodrigo Bruno F v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
706 Pedro Garzon FB v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
707 Santiago Gonzalez Iglesias FH v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
708 Juan Imhoff W v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
709 Benjamin Macome N8 v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
710 Matias Narvaez P v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
711 Santiago Piccaluga C v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
712 Guillermo Roan P v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
713 Facundo Vega C v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
714 Francisco Cubelli (SH) v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
715 Ignacio di Santi (H) v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
716 Paolo Mac (C) v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
717 Federico Merlo (P) v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
718 Gabriel Pata Curello (BR) v Chile Montevideo, 20 May 2009
719 Martin Rodriguez Gurruchage C v England Twickenham, 14 Nov 2009
720 Horacio San Martin (C) v Wales Millennium Stadium, 21 Nov 2009
721 Leandro Pereyra P v Uruguay Santiago, 21 May 2010
722 Matias Viazzo C v Uruguay Santiago, 21 May 2010
723 Tomas Cubelli (SH) v Uruguay Santiago, 21 May 2010
724 Marcos Lobato (L) v Uruguay Santiago, 21 May 2010
725 Ramiro Pacheco (P) v Uruguay Santiago, 21 May 2010
726 Luciano Proto (H) v Uruguay Santiago, 21 May 2010
727 Nicolas Sanchez (C) v Uruguay Santiago, 21 May 2010
728 Rodrigo Baez F v Chile Santiago, 23 May 2010
729 Nahuel Tetaz Chaparro P v Chile Santiago, 23 May 2010
730 Mariano Galarza (L) v Scotland Tucuman, 12 Jun 2010
731 Santiago Guzman (L) v Scotland Mar del Plata, 19 Jun 2010
732 Juan Figallo (P) v France Buenos Aires, 26 Jun 2010
733 Julio Farias Cabello (F) v France Montpellier, 20 Nov 2010
734 Jose Basile N8 v Chile Cataratas, 22 May 2011
735 Santiago Bottini W v Chile Cataratas, 22 May 2011
736 Tomas de la Vega F v Chile Cataratas, 22 May 2011
737 Tomas Rosati C v Chile Cataratas, 22 May 2011
738 Hugo Schierano L v Chile Cataratas, 22 May 2011
739 Roberto Tejerizo P v Chile Cataratas, 22 May 2011
740 Federico Alloggio (L) v Chile Cataratas, 22 May 2011
741 Nicolas Centurion (N8) v Chile Cataratas, 22 May 2011
742 Gaston Cortes (P) v Chile Cataratas, 22 May 2011
743 Benjamin Madero (FH) v Chile Cataratas, 22 May 2011
744 Martin Maineri (SH) v Chile Cataratas, 22 May 2011
745 Ramiro Moyano Joya (FB) v Chile Cataratas, 22 May 2011
746 Fernando Luna W v Uruguay Posadas, 25 May 2011
747 Walter Weiss C v Uruguay Posadas, 25 May 2011
748 Tomas Baravalle (H) v Uruguay Posadas, 25 May 2011
749 Agustin Gosio (C) v Georgia Palmerston North, 2 Oct 2011
750 Tomas Vallejos Cinalli (L) v Georgia Palmerston North, 2 Oct 2011
751 Lisandro Ahualli de Chazal F v Uruguay Santiago, 20 May 2012
752 Valentin Cruz Hernestrosa FH v Uruguay Santiago, 20 May 2012
753 Martin Garcia Veiga H v Uruguay Santiago, 20 May 2012
754 Manuel Montero W v Uruguay Santiago, 20 May 2012
755 Matias Orlando C v Uruguay Santiago, 20 May 2012
756 Javier Ortega Desio F v Uruguay Santiago, 20 May 2012
757 Diego Palma W v Uruguay Santiago, 20 May 2012
758 Javier Rojas Alvarez C v Uruguay Santiago, 20 May 2012
759 Stefano Ambrosio (C) v Uruguay Santiago, 20 May 2012
760 Nicolas Azorin (F) v Uruguay Santiago, 20 May 2012
761 Facundo Barrea (W) v Uruguay Santiago, 20 May 2012
762 Cesar Fruttero (L) v Uruguay Santiago, 20 May 2012
763 Bruno Postiglioni (P) v Uruguay Santiago, 20 May 2012
764 Ignacio Saenz Lancuba (P) v Uruguay Santiago, 20 May 2012
765 German Araoz P v Brazil Santiago, 23 May 2012
766 Santiago Craig C v Brazil Santiago, 23 May 2012
767 Joaquin Tuculet FB v Italy San Juan, 9 Jun 2012
768 Andres Bordoy (H) v France Cordoba, 16 Jun 2012
769 Nahuel Lobo (P) v France Lille, 17 Nov 2012
770 Maximiliano Bustos P v Ireland Lansdowne Road, 24 Nov 2012
771 Juan Cappiello C v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
772 Tomas Carrio FB v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
773 Matias Diaz P v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
774 Dan Isaack W v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
775 Fidel Lamy F v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
776 Tomas Lavarini L v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
777 Santiago Mendez Angelillo SH v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
778 Francisco Panessi F v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
779 Joaquin Paz C v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
780 Sebastian Poet FH v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
781 Santiago Rocchia N8 v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
782 German Schultz W v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
783 Santiago Alvarez (C) v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
784 Tomas Borghi (L) v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
785 Martin Chiappesoni (N8) v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
786 Tomas Gilardon (P) v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
787 Santiago Iglesias Valdes (H) v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
788 Pedro Imhoff (W) v Uruguay Montevideo, 27 Apr 2013
789 Patricio Fernandez FH v Chile Montevideo, 1 May 2013
790 Santiago Garcia Botta P v Chile Montevideo, 1 May 2013
791 Pablo Matera F v Chile Montevideo, 1 May 2013
792 Joaquin Paz W v Chile Montevideo, 1 May 2013
793 Macario Villaluenga W v Chile Montevideo, 1 May 2013
794 Gonzalo Manso (H) v Chile Montevideo, 1 May 2013
795 Tomas Lavanini (L) v South Africa Mendoza, 24 Aug 2013
796 Santiago Cordero (W) v England Twickenham, 9 Nov 2013

Players are sorted by date of debut with those in the starting lineup before replacements, then alphabetically by surname and initials.

Position indicates their starting position in the debut match, with replacements in brackets.


Live Scores
Results
Fixtures